Wednesday, December 5, 2018

September 2018 LET Results B - Secondary Level

B surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 119 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5851 BA-AY, CECILIO JR CORONADO
5852 BA-OY, JAYMARIE SABYAT
 5853 BAA, RUBIRA GARVEZ
 5854 BAAGIN, DIVINE MYRRH ESCOBAR
5855 BAAKAL, HIDAYA ABDULKARIM
5856 BAAL, JANETH MADRIGAL
5857 BAAL, JONALYN SAMARITA
5858 BAAL, MARICAR CORTEZ
5859 BAANG, VAN ALFRED III ROSALES
5860 BAAS, EDITHA MALIGAYA
5861 BAAY, DAISYMAE GARAO
5862 BAAY, DESIREE TESIO
5863 BAAY, DOMINIC URBANO
5864 BAAY, JUDY ANN VILLAVER
5865 BAAY, NORAMIE ROSALITA
5866 BAAY, ROGEN LUDOVICE
5867 BAAY, SRENZA JUNE MARTINEZ
5868 BAAY, STEPHANIE CAJES
5869 BABA, DIOCEL AMBAG
 5870 BABA, RONELYN VILLANUEVA
 5871 BABAC, LAYLEN ROQUERO
5872 BABAGAY, ROSE ANN QUIJANO
5873 BABAGAY, RUNY JADE DACERA
 5874 BABAN, ARLENE ABELLON
 5875 BABAN, JENAMAE PALENCIA
5876 BABANO, IYDLL APRIL ABAGGAN
5877 BABAO, ANGELITA CORTAS
 5878 BABAO, IRENE LANARIO
 5879 BABAO, NESIE JANE CANCHICO
5880 BABARAN, JAYSON ROCAPOR
5881 BABARAN, MARY GRACE RESPICIO
5882 BABARAN, MAY FERRARIS
5883 BABARAN, RENEE LEI ANDRADE
5884 BABAS, HAIDI BELLE CARLOS
5885 BABASA, ANGELICA EMBIDO
5886 BABASA, ASTRID KYST MATULAC
5887 BABASA, JOANNA MARIE FERRER
5888 BABASA, SAMMY BOY CORTEZANO
5889 BABASA, SHADROCK CASTAÑEDA
 5890 BABASORO, MARIVIC BANTIGUI
 5891 BABATID, DIANE CAMILLE BASNILLO
5892 BABAY, FRANCIA JOVEN
5893 BABAYAN, FRANCIS PAUL LEQUIGAN
 5894 BABAYSON, ANTHONY SAYOC
 5895 BABIA, HAZEL JADMAN
5896 BABIA, NOEME SALANGRON
5897 BABIA, RYZEL ABROGUEÑA
5898 BABIDA, JENZ MICAH CORPUZ
5899 BABIDA, METCILLANE DANILA
5900 BABIERA, ROSEMARIE ANN NADUMA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 120 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5901 BABILA, CHREZLE MHAE FLORESE
5902 BABINA, DONABEL PELAGIO
5903 BABOL, GRACE BELARMINO
5904 BABOL, JESRAEL GUTIERREZ
5905 BABON, EDNA NABLO
5906 BABON, ROSABELLE ABAN
5907 BABOR, JOAN AUSTRIA
5908 BABOR, MARIA NAE ROMANO
5909 BABOR, PAMELA JIMENEZ
5910 BABOR, PAUL GERALD BULAY
 5911 BABOR, YVONY KAYE LAGARNIA
 5912 BACABAC, JOY ANGELINE ONTOG
5913 BACABAC, PRINCESS JOHYNIE BULAN
5914 BACACAO, BLISS TIMA
5915 BACAG, ANA LOU BALIMBA
5916 BACAGAN, ANALYN ILAGAN
5917 BACAL, SHAIRENE JOYCE FRANCISCO
5918 BACALANDO, KRISTY BELLA FUENTES
5919 BACALANGCO, NIECOLE LARGO
5920 BACALE, GINEL JOYCE BERNARDINO
5921 BACALING, MERY FHE ARBACAN
5922 BACALLA, NEMISSHA FI BATULAN
5923 BACALLA, RICHMER HAYUDINI
5924 BACALLAN, FREYA JUTELE PABILA
5925 BACALSO, CARLO PORIO
5926 BACALSO, CATHERINE MONG
5927 BACALSO, JAYLENE GUMELA
5928 BACALSO, KHAYE PANGILINAN
5929 BACALSO, OFELIA DE LEON
5930 BACALSO, PETER DEVILLERES
5931 BACALSO, PRINCESS IVY DANGANON
5932 BACALSO, RENALYN BACAMANTE
5933 BACALSO, ROSAL JANE MUSOLINI
5934 BACALSO, STEVEN REPRADO
5935 BACALSO, VIVZER JUNTILLA
5936 BACALTOS, MARK KRISSAN JAY CALENDACION
5937 BACALTOS, MICHELLE AMADORE
5938 BACAMANTE, GIRLIE BONGAITAN
5939 BACAN, RENDEL BUTONG
5940 BACANA, NOR-AIN KUNETO
5941 BACANG, JEREL APORADO
5942 BACANG, JULIE ANN MATA
5943 BACANI, CHARNER DELA PENA
5944 BACANI, DENNIS DELA CRUZ
5945 BACANI, JENELLE PANGILINAN
5946 BACANI, JENILYN PILLOS
5947 BACANI, JILLIAN MAE CAPIRAL
5948 BACANI, JONALYN PASCUA
5949 BACANI, JUNE CAÑAS
5950 BACANI, KRISTINE MARIE ALIMORONG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 121 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5951 BACANI, MELVY CASTILLO
5952 BACANI, NIÑA GRACE AYA-AY
5953 BACANI, RUSSEL AGUSTIN NOLASCO
5954 BACANI, RUTH MAYE SIA
5955 BACANI, RYAN BURAGA
5956 BACANI, SHEENA MARIE GARCIA
5957 BACANTO, STEVEN PAUL VILLAR
5958 BACAOCO, DONNAVIE RIVAS
 5959 BACAOCO, JERRIE MAE
 5960 BACAOCO, RELYN BIADNES
5961 BACARAT, AMINA SANGO
5962 BACARAT, SAADUDDIN TOTOP MANONGGIRING
 5963 BACARAT, SITTIE AYNAH PENDIAMAN
 5964 BACARAT, SITTIE HANNAH TAIB
5965 BACARES, JOHN LEE TAMPARON
5966 BACARES, MARY JANE CORREO
5967 BACARISAS, JOHN MICHAEL DEL ROSARIO
5968 BACARO, RHYAN MIKE RELAMPAGO
5969 BACARON, JHELWIN GRACE PASAYLO
5970 BACARRO, AILYN DIOTAY
5971 BACARRO, KATRINA CASSANDRA ANTILLON
5972 BACAS, MARY JOYCE MAGALLANES
5973 BACASEJOS, JONALENE GRACE DERACO
5974 BACASEJOS, JONALYN FLORES
5975 BACATANO, MA CARLA PELOSTRATOS
5976 BACAY, BETH MARCELLANA
5977 BACAY, BIANCA MARIE VILLARMIA
 5978 BACAY, GLERALYN JEEZEL CASTILLO
 5979 BACAY, KRISTINE PEARL NUALLA
5980 BACAY, MA LEONORA ARGAO
5981 BACAY, MICHAEL ROY BAYLON
 5982 BACAYAN, ANALYN RUIZ
 5983 BACAYANA, ELBERT JAY JUBAN
5984 BACAYCAY, KATHY SURMIEDA
5985 BACAYCAY, REGENE PACIOS
 5986 BACAYCAY, SHIELA RUEDA
 5987 BACAYO, CAMILLE SILAPAN
5988 BACAYO, DIANNE ROSE LAGRIMAS
5989 BACAYON, ROSS ANN GUNAYON
 5990 BACCANI, CLAMARIE BELLO
 5991 BACCAY, CHRISTINE MAE BETITA
5992 BACCAY, CRISTIN BOSI
5993 BACCAY, DOMINGA GARRO
5994 BACCAY, JAYSON RAMOS
5995 BACCAY, JESSA CARUB
5996 BACCAY, LADY SHALLY AQUINO
5997 BACCAY, ROBIN JAY CALALUNG
5998 BACCAY, ROYCE VINCENT VALENZUELA
5999 BACCAY, RYAN ANGELO MAMBAT
6000 BACCONG, CLAIRE SUNGDUAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 122 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6001 BACENA, GRACE ANDRES
6002 BACENSE, MARY SHANE FELOMINO
6003 BACER, BRADLEY SCOTT CABALLERO
6004 BACHAR, JENNALYN HIRANG
6005 BACHARO, PRECY MEL VALENZUELA
6006 BACHICHA, JOSE HABAGAT
6007 BACHILLER, JOHNA GENERAL
6008 BACHILLER, JOY ANN GUAÑIZO
6009 BACHILLER, MARY ROSE ABING
6010 BACHINELA, MARICEL CURATO
6011 BACHINI, MARJORIE CARRANZA
6012 BACHO, JAYSON ARBIOL
6013 BACHOCO, MARIANIE CEBALLOS
6014 BACIA, MARIA NOVI ROSE VERDEBLANCO
6015 BACINILLO, CALIB OMAR BARTOLOME
6016 BACINILLO, JOHN VINCENT TORRECAMPO
6017 BACKID, JEDEALLO BENNY
 6018 BACLAAN, ANGEL MAGRELOS
 6019 BACLAAN, JEWEL ANGELIE NEBRIA
6020 BACLANGEN, ANGELA SAGUDANG
6021 BACLAS, MELODY ARANETA
 6022 BACLAY, BRANDON LOUIE BALDON
 6023 BACLAY, GUEN JAY DALIVA
6024 BACLAY, JENELYN SALDUA
6025 BACLAY, REJEANMIE HINOG
 6026 BACLAYEN, JONNAH MAGANA
 6027 BACLAYO, ELVIE NONOG
6028 BACLI, CHRISLYN KAYE BASENCE
6029 BACLI, LUIGIE CATARINEN
6030 BACLIG, EUNICE DE LA CRUZ
6031 BACLIG, FLORDELYN WAYNO
6032 BACLIG, MA JAMILA BAYBAYON
6033 BACLOHAN, MARY GRACE JABADAN
6034 BACLOR, MONICA BALGEMINO
6035 BACO, BOBBY DAZO
6036 BACO, JAN ARIES CABIGAS
6037 BACOG, GERALDINE GONZALES
6038 BACOLCOL, DARYL REY TIRO
6039 BACOLOD, AL JANE SECHICO
6040 BACOLOD, ANGELICA RENGEL
6041 BACOLOD, ARLYN ESPINOSA
6042 BACOLOD, DEVISHANE SAGUIT
6043 BACOLOD, DONSIE EMUY
6044 BACOLOD, FILAMAE CANTOS
6045 BACOLOD, GINA BOLIVAR
6046 BACOLOD, JANLIANNE ESTRAÑERO
6047 BACOLOD, RACHEL PATACSIL
6048 BACOLOD, RENNEL LABRADOR
6049 BACOLOD, ROWIL SANAY
6050 BACOLON, RONALD DICHOSO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 123 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6051 BACOLONGAN, ALEXIS ORALE
 6052 BACOLOR, JANE AGUILAR
6053 BACOMO, MARK PEREZ
6054 BACONAWA, MARIA DORINA MONTEAGUDO
 6055 BACONG, APRIL JANE TANALLON
 6056 BACONG, CRISTINE LOPEZ
6057 BACONG, REY FABILLAR
6058 BACONGCO, FAITH MANEJERO
 6059 BACONGCO, KRYSTELLE EVAN CASTRONUEVO
 6060 BACONGUIS, MARILOU BONAPARTE
6061 BACOR, JESSIE AÑANA
6062 BACOR, LEVY SENADOS
 6063 BACOR, SHEILA MAE
 6064 BACOR, WENCY GRACE LEGION
6065 BACORDO, CARELLE SHANE DURAN
6066 BACORDO, MA CAMELA ANGELA DISTRAJO
 6067 BACORO, FARAH CHRISTINE ARBAN
 6068 BACOS, RUPERT JOHN MENDOZA
6069 BACOSA, ANGELA MERICI SINGUEO
6070 BACOSA, DAISY PANCITO
 6071 BACOSA, JENNIFER PACTAO
 6072 BACOTO, VIRGILIO JR GACUS
6073 BACOY, JEAN MIE BALAOS
6074 BACQUIANO, APPLE GRACE LADAO
 6075 BACSAIN, MARIBEL BIANDO
 6076 BACSAL, ADOLFO JR BORINAGA
6077 BACSAL, KAREN MANLOLO
6078 BACSAL, KATHRINA NIÑA DIOMARO
 6079 BACSAL, MARIO JR GERMINO
 6080 BACSAL, MARK JASON MARCIAL
6081 BACTAD, LEO MADARANG
6082 BACTASA, LYKA MARIE CANDIDATO
 6083 BACTASA, MILJEN ALFORTE
 6084 BACTING, CRISEL JOY MOLINA
6085 BACTOL, LAARNI ALVAREZ
6086 BACTOL, NICKY CAÑEDA
 6087 BACTOL, SHOVY
 6088 BACTON, JASTINE TORRENTE
6089 BACTONG, ZINDZI UY
6090 BACUAC, CIETH CORRIE LIBRES
6091 BACUBE, JOHN STEVEN ALVAREZ
6092 BACUD, CRISOGONO DAYAG
6093 BACUD, DARLENE JAYELLA CALIXTO
6094 BACUD, GISELE PERALTA
6095 BACUD, MARIA SHERYL KING
6096 BACUD, SHIELA ANTONETTE DAQUIOAG
6097 BACUETES, GISELLE LOU LIM
6098 BACUGAN, JOHANNE PENDON
6099 BACULANTA, SHAINA MAY BERNAL
6100 BACULI, REYNALYN TAPIL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 124 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6101 BACULINA, MAEFLOR ASOY
6102 BACULINAO, DOLLY BACAS
6103 BACULINAO, EDGAR ALLAN RIVERO
6104 BACULINAO, JEAN ROSE CELLONA
6105 BACULIO, KRICILA YELENA LAGSA
6106 BACULIO, NICOLE ROSE
6107 BACULIO, PERNELLE MAE CASTOLO
6108 BACULIO, SUSAN EBCAS
6109 BACULNA, JEZREEL DAVID
6110 BACULO, EMMANUEL MAZO
6111 BACULO, ESTEFANY AGBAY
6112 BACULO, REUBEN JAMES CULABAN
6113 BACULPO, LESLIE MAE DACALLOS
6114 BACUNADOR, MARJORIE FERNANDEZ
6115 BACUNGAN, ALYSSA BAYBON
6116 BACUNGAN, MICHELLE RIMANDO
6117 BACUNLAY, JARGELEMA RAFOLS
6118 BACUNOT, GIMUELE CLYDE AGARPAO
6119 BACUS, ALTHEA ANGELICA BERMEJO
6120 BACUS, BELYN SUPITER
6121 BACUS, FAITH KIMBERLY TOCMO
6122 BACUS, GEORGE GAY ONDALOC
6123 BACUS, GERALDYN BATUCAN
6124 BACUS, IVY SALCEDO
6125 BACUS, PATRICK JEZTER SUAN
6126 BACUSMO, JASMINE FUENTES
6127 BACUYAG, MARICRIS AGLUBA
6128 BADA, JASTINE GUANZON
6129 BADAJOS, ALOU YAP
6130 BADAJOS, KIMBERLYN EGE
6131 BADANA, JOCEL OLVIDO
 6132 BADANA, MICA ELLA MARIE ARELLANO
 6133 BADANG, LEMUEL SUICO
6134 BADANGO, JOAN DIAZ
6135 BADAR, JENNIFER RAMBACUD
 6136 BADAR, JHON DIONELA
 6137 BADAR, PAUL BRYAN BARREDO
6138 BADARUDIN, ALTEMHAR UDDIN
6139 BADATO, DESIREE PUJEDA
 6140 BADAYOS, DEANNA NOPAL
 6141 BADAYOS, MILA ABELLA
6142 BADDAO, CYNDY ASIS
6143 BADE, BERT ANTHONY SUPNET
6144 BADE, CHRISTIAN LABURADA
6145 BADE, GIORGINA SANCHEZ
6146 BADE, MARY CLAIRE DAHANG
6147 BADE, SHAIRA SANGA
6148 BADEL, MARVIC EUSEBIO
6149 BADENAS, IRISH REGENIO
6150 BADENAS, KENT NEIL TABI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 125 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6151 BADENAS, KRISLIE EVETTE BLANCO
6152 BADENAS, ROSEMARIE OGATES
6153 BADENAS, SHIELA LAI
6154 BADENAS, TRISHA MAYSIE CABAILO
6155 BADENG, SHEENAMAE CAWING
6156 BADEO, JAHAZIEL CRUZ
 6157 BADIA, REX ORFIANO
 6158 BADIANG, DAISY MAE PADILLA
6159 BADIANG, MICHELLE SITOY
6160 BADIELLES, JONA CASIO
 6161 BADIL, JULIE BALLENA
 6162 BADILLA, ANGEL ZARAH
6163 BADILLA, BERLYN GRACE UBALDO
6164 BADILLA, JEHANN SALVEDIA
 6165 BADILLA, JOHN DIEL VISTAL
 6166 BADILLA, MARISSA TAFALLA
6167 BADILLA, MELODY ECHON
6168 BADILLA, RIAH KAMPILAN
6169 BADILLO, DALLY ANN BANDOQUILLO
6170 BADILLO, PRINCESS FRANCISCO
6171 BADINAS, COUNT JAMES AN SALIG
6172 BADINAS, JELMA PIELAGO
 6173 BADINAS, MARK JUNTER REGAÑON
 6174 BADIOLA, FRANCE SARAH JANE CORPORAL
6175 BADIOLA, NICA SEGUIDO
6176 BADIOLA, VIC AZIZ GONOWON
 6177 BADION, MARIA JOANNE ALSONADO
 6178 BADION, NANITTE OLEMBERIO
6179 BADO, DEBBIE MACAPIL
6180 BADO, JUDY-ANN DAGWAYAN
 6181 BADOCDOC, JENIELYN ALVAREZ
 6182 BADOL, MARIEL DEPANIO
6183 BADOLES, MARIDEL AGAPITO
6184 BADOLES, MARY GRACE DIOSANA
 6185 BADOLES, WINNIE ANNE VELASCO
 6186 BADON, MICHELLE CUBA
6187 BADONG, LOVELY REPUBLO
6188 BADONG, SHEILA ALCERA
6189 BADONIO, CRISTINA NACION
6190 BADRON, ABDUL MOHAMAR LANTUD
6191 BADUA, ANGIELICA LICUDAN
6192 BADUA, APRIL ARGETE
6193 BADUA, JAYBEE DE VERA
6194 BADUA, JOHN PAUL
6195 BADUA, MA BERNADETTE SANTIAGO
6196 BADURIA, ERIC VAL CARBALLO
6197 BADURIA, RAMIL LUNA
6198 BAEL, DANISA LAFUENTE
6199 BAELING, ANGELICA OGANG
6200 BAELLO, HERALD ROVEN USANA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 126 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6201 BAELLO, JOSEPH ALEJANDRO MALICLIC
6202 BAER, CORDEL BAYLAN
6203 BAES, JEFFERSON TANO
6204 BAES, ZYRELL GRACE ACERDEN
6205 BAESA, ERELYN OPEÑA
 6206 BAETA, LEIZEL GREGORIO
 6207 BAG-AO, ALICIA PUNAY
6208 BAG-AO, MARRY ANN TUMAMPOS
6209 BAG-AO, ROMEL JOEVEN JUMAYLAB
 6210 BAG-AO, SHARMAINE KATE RAFAELA
 6211 BAG-AYAN, PERCY WA-IL
 6212 BAG-IGA, VALERIE DANA AFIDCHAO
6213 BAG-OYEN, KARREN CASTRO
 6214 BAGA, ARLYN GORDO
 6215 BAGA, JERALYN CUÑADO
6216 BAGA, NEIL TRISTAN NEGRILLO
6217 BAGA, SHARMINE GOMEZ
 6218 BAGAAN, PHILIP HAROLD MOSQUEDA
 6219 BAGAC, CHERRY MAE FRANCISCO
6220 BAGACAY, IRISH BIE DOCOY
6221 BAGACINA, CHRISTIAN ABAD
 6222 BAGACINA, KARA GERMINO
 6223 BAGADIONG, ANALYN VERANO
6224 BAGADIONG, ARNIE SANTIAGO
6225 BAGADIONG, EZRA DEAN TICA
 6226 BAGADIONG, GREGLEEN JOY ODAL
 6227 BAGADIONG, JANILYN VARGAS
6228 BAGAFORO, FEROSNEL ZACARIAS
6229 BAGAGUNIO, REA SALUDADEZ
 6230 BAGAIN, JAY ANTHONY LOPEZ
 6231 BAGAIN, JULIE ANN DELA CRUZ
6232 BAGAIN, ROSELYN AGREDA
6233 BAGAIPO, JAYNELYN BALITE
 6234 BAGAIPO, PINKY MARIE COLUBIO
 6235 BAGAJO, KAREN MAE CONFESOR
6236 BAGALACSA, CHRISTY MARMOL
6237 BAGALANON, IRENE MELODY EMBALSADO
 6238 BAGALAY, ELYN GRACE SACAMAY
 6239 BAGALAY, JAMES PAUL ZAMBRANO
6240 BAGALAY, KLEIMARIE SALIQUIO
6241 BAGALAY, MARVIE
 6242 BAGAMASBAD, JAICA ANGULO
 6243 BAGAMASBAD, JESAMIE CANTRE
6244 BAGAN, JERISSA NALAGON
6245 BAGANDAY, REHARTA AGTING
 6246 BAGANGAN, PRESCILLA DENGAY
 6247 BAGANGAN, ROWENA BATTATENG
6248 BAGANTE, KIMBERLY MAE GOMEZ
6249 BAGAPORO, ALBERT LANIOG
 6250 BAGAPURO, ANGELITO ALBAÑA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 127 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6251 BAGARES, ROCHIEL DURANA
6252 BAGARES, SHIELA MAE MILLA
6253 BAGARINAO, ANNA MAE AMORES
 6254 BAGARINAO, RUMPHEL MANIGOS
 6255 BAGARINO, JEANIFER BERSAMIRA
6256 BAGARRA, DANREE MAUREAL
6257 BAGAS, IRIS SABANDEJA
 6258 BAGAS, JONALOU TEJERO
 6259 BAGAS, MARY CLAIRE PACLAR
6260 BAGAS, RICARDO JR MONTERONA
6261 BAGASALA, ALMA GUERRERO
 6262 BAGASALA, EXELE ROSE TANAY
 6263 BAGASBAS, ROSE MARIE BARRETO
6264 BAGATILA, APRIL PADERES
6265 BAGATO, REMARK
6266 BAGAY, EDMAR CENTENO
6267 BAGAY, JERICK CALAPATI
6268 BAGAY, LAIDA MAMUAD
6269 BAGAY, QUEENCY JAY BOLONG
6270 BAGAY, RACNEL CARUZ
6271 BAGAYAN, ANTONETTE ORTEGA
6272 BAGAYAO, MARITESS LANGBAN
6273 BAGAYAS, CAMILLE HYACINTH PAREJA
6274 BAGAYAS, SUSETH ANDALES
6275 BAGBAG, ERNEL DENOSTA
6276 BAGBAGUEN, DIANA CAY-AN
6277 BAGCAT, IAN LEE TUMANDA
6278 BAGCATIN, RACHEL MAE CALIZAR
6279 BAGDOC, JOYLEN SABORNIDO
6280 BAGGAO, QUENET BERNAJOY PASTOR
6281 BAGGAO, RACHELLE EDRADA
6282 BAGGAS, AILEEN TARIAGAO
6283 BAGGAY, HAROLD LIGGAYO
6284 BAGGIT, JOKER WAYAWAY
6285 BAGINGCO, MARCHEL MORALES
6286 BAGNAS, ZERKAIZZ PIO MALLARI
6287 BAGNATE, JEAMROSE ANN GONZAGA
6288 BAGNES, ERIKA MEDRANO
6289 BAGNES, PATRICIA LEID
6290 BAGNI, MELROSE CON VIERNES
6291 BAGO, EVELYN BALBUTIN
6292 BAGO, JEANETH MAURICE TUDAS
6293 BAGO, KENNETH JOY MONTAÑO
6294 BAGO, PEARLY GAROC
 6295 BAGO, ROJESSA EVE ESPAÑOLA
 6296 BAGO, ROY BUCIO
6297 BAGOLBOL, ROTCH GERTRUDE BANGOT
6298 BAGOLCOL, CHRISTY PUADA
 6299 BAGOMBOY, PEARL JOY BANAY
 6300 BAGON, BELODY BASA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 128 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6301 BAGON, JEAN LORREN DEOFILO
6302 BAGONA, ANNADEL ANDALA
6303 BAGONA, KEZIA JOY FERNANDEZ
6304 BAGONA, MONICA MAY LAGRADA
6305 BAGONGON, MARIAE DELILAH MENDOZA
6306 BAGONOC, ALEJANDRO EGBALIC
 6307 BAGOOD, MILVYN PAJAREN
 6308 BAGORIO, ALAICA ROLDAN
6309 BAGOS, MARY CENDY JOY DATINGUINOO
6310 BAGOYORO, JAMAICA DADO
 6311 BAGRO, MARIA NHERILYN VASQUEZ
 6312 BAGSANGI, EVELYN GALUTERA
6313 BAGSIC, EDCEL LADRILLO
6314 BAGSIC, JERICO LAPORTE
 6315 BAGSIC, JOSEPHINE CASTILLO
 6316 BAGSIC, KAICEREEN CUBERO
6317 BAGSIC, RODEN MEJIA
6318 BAGSIK, EDWARD LEYVA
6319 BAGSIT, JOY MARIAN MAGTIBAY
6320 BAGSIT, LIZ KAYE URRIZA
6321 BAGSOLING, JASMIN PANGAN
6322 BAGTANG, HAJI DARELL GUINACAD
6323 BAGTAS, FERNAN ENRILE
6324 BAGTAS, PAMELA CRUZ
6325 BAGTASOS, MAE ANN DA-AO
6326 BAGTASOS, SWEETTIE MAE VALENTIN
6327 BAGTO, FLIMSY WATAWAT
6328 BAGTOC, JEANETTE BENERABLE
6329 BAGTOLTOL, JESHA MAY NIOKO
6330 BAGTONG, CHARESSE MAY JAMERO
6331 BAGTONG, FREYA MAY CHAN
6332 BAGUAN, NAWAL MARUHOM
6333 BAGUANGA, GERMA BUICO
6334 BAGUANGA, MA CHRISTINE CASTRO
6335 BAGUHIN, JUMALYN TACGOS
6336 BAGUHIN, MHELROSE TOBIO
6337 BAGUI, AMOR RAMOS
6338 BAGUI, DANICA GRACE GEBANA
6339 BAGUI, JIAN CIARA ORNEDO
6340 BAGUI, VENY GONZALES
6341 BAGUIDAN, JESSA MEA LIM
6342 BAGUIL, MAY-AN WALLANG
6343 BAGUIN, ELLY ARPAY
 6344 BAGUINANG, ASHLEY NICOLE SARMIENTO
 6345 BAGUINANG, ELSIE MARANGA
6346 BAGUINAON, ALEGEN CANDELANZA
6347 BAGUINGAN, KETTY LUDAN
6348 BAGUINON, MARY GRACE LOBERIANO
6349 BAGUINSODON, MARLITA TAKASAN
6350 BAGUIO, ARBEA JOHN TEQUIL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 129 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6351 BAGUIO, AUBREY MAE TACANG
6352 BAGUIO, CARREN CHRISTY BARRIOS
6353 BAGUIO, CESLY PAULINE LUY
6354 BAGUIO, DANICA GUILARAN
6355 BAGUIO, DARLENE NERI
 6356 BAGUIO, ESTEWARD PAHAYAHAY
 6357 BAGUIO, GENELYN NACUA
6358 BAGUIO, JANE LORREN
6359 BAGUIO, JESSA MAE ESCABAS
 6360 BAGUIO, JESSELLE IBAÑEZ
 6361 BAGUIO, JOYCE REYES
6362 BAGUIO, JULIET DELA TORRE
6363 BAGUIO, JURELYN GOMEZ
 6364 BAGUIO, KATHLEEN MARIE BAÑAGASO
 6365 BAGUIO, KEESHA ANN ENRIQUEZ
6366 BAGUIO, KERWIN ABAYON
6367 BAGUIO, LERMA EDAÑO
 6368 BAGUIO, LOWELA ABAÑO
 6369 BAGUIO, MARIA JENEVLET
6370 BAGUIO, MARICAR BELOTINDOS
6371 BAGUIO, MARY GRACE CAAYON
6372 BAGUIO, NOVA CARLOS
6373 BAGUIO, REYMART WINCESLAO
6374 BAGUIO, SIANDY PIALAGO
6375 BAGUIOEN, LOUREN PASION
6376 BAGUION, HOPE LUBGUBAN
6377 BAGUIORO, JANE PAGSUGUIRON
6378 BAGUIOS, JOSHUA NAVALES
6379 BAGUIOS, JUNARD SARA
6380 BAGUIPO, ELMER RADO
6381 BAGUIS, STEFFANY TOMICOS
6382 BAGUISTAN, DIANA CASTILLO
6383 BAGUIWA, GERLYN KATAGANG
6384 BAGUIWAN, MARIBEL DUPAGAN
6385 BAGUIYAC, CHORA SONGASONG
6386 BAGULIN, JULIE PONCIANO
6387 BAGUNA, JONAH HIPOLITO
6388 BAGUNAS, CHERRY ORLINO
 6389 BAGUNDANG, BAISAN FONG
 6390 BAGUNDANG, RUBAH MIDTIMBANG
6391 BAGUNDOL, JAMIE GELLAMUCHO
6392 BAGUNDOL, NOREN
 6393 BAGUNU, DOMINIQUE PERUELO
 6394 BAGUNU, ELEAZAR GUINGAB
6395 BAGUNU, KAREN BALUBAL
6396 BAGUNU, SHEMAIA CAMBARI
 6397 BAGWAN, ANGELA SEMUDIO
 6398 BAHAL, PATRICIO MADDAWAT
6399 BAHAMI, MYRA NYMPHA MASING
6400 BAHANDE, KAREN MAE MINGUITO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 130 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6401 BAHAY, MARIANNE MAE MEDALLA
6402 BAHAY, MARLYN AGUMBA
6403 BAHAYA, JOHN MICHAEL BRABAT
6404 BAHI-AN, GELYN CELESTE
6405 BAHIAN, HANZ DWIGHT ALCE
6406 BAHIAN, RENIEL SARAJINA
6407 BAHIAN, REY CALISANG
6408 BAHIAN, XELOU CAJATOL
6409 BAHINTING, DEBELEN MONTOS
6410 BAHINTING, JENNALYN OLIVEROS
6411 BAHIWAG, DELEON GINILING
6412 BAID, LADY ORANCE SIMBORIO
6413 BAID, LINA AHMAD
6414 BAILE, RHEA CRISOSTOMO
6415 BAILLO, ROGEL BERT AGNES
6416 BAILON, AILA MARIE DE VERA
6417 BAILON, KATHLEEN ROSS LOPEZ
6418 BAIN, ANGELIKA CORBILLON
6419 BAING, JORIN BAGUIO
6420 BAING, RODEN AQUINO
6421 BAIS, CHERY ALPAR
 6422 BAIS, EVANGELINE GOMEZ
 6423 BAIS, SHAINA ESPLANADA
6424 BAISAC, JENNY CARMEL VILLAGONZALO
6425 BAIT, PRECIOUS KATE SUMINEG
 6426 BAIT-IT, NOEL BUSCAGAN
 6427 BAIÑO, IZZA MARINAY
6428 BAIÑO, JULIUS FLORES
6429 BAJA, CARMIE SANCHEZ
 6430 BAJA, JUNALYN SAJOL
 6431 BAJADO, ANGELA AMBIDA
6432 BAJADO, ERIN JOYCE CIPRES
6433 BAJADO, JESICA SANTIAGO
6434 BAJADO, MA CZARRA LOUISE CASTILLO
6435 BAJADO, REA
6436 BAJADO, RONEL MARASIGAN
6437 BAJADOR, GRETCHEN CABAYA
6438 BAJALAN, KAYCEE ANN DAYPUYART
6439 BAJAMONDE, DIANA ROSE PLAZA
6440 BAJAMUNDE, MERCY METILLO
6441 BAJAMUNDI, IVY GAIL MORALDE
6442 BAJAMUNDI, SHIRLEY DONACAO
6443 BAJANDE, STEPHEN BANICO
6444 BAJANDI, ISABELLA MERJAYA LALAGUNA
6445 BAJAO, APRIL WINCY JAICTIN
6446 BAJAO, EUNICE OBA
6447 BAJAO, MA ROSADEL BARBIN
6448 BAJAO, MARICRIS SAYSON
6449 BAJAR, RICHEN MISSION
6450 BAJARDE, CHIN CHIN ALARCON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 131 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6451 BAJARDO, GAYANIÑA BALSAMO
6452 BAJARIAS, LARA JANE GARCIA
6453 BAJARO, JORILYN LAGUIDAO
6454 BAJARO, KRISTINE RODRIGUEZ
6455 BAJAS, MAGDALENA MILDRED LOPEZ
6456 BAJAS, ROMILEEN ELOISE DIONGLAY
6457 BAJEN, NIVEA SAYO
6458 BAJEN, VINCENT KUIZON
6459 BAJENTING, GENALYN ROSACEÑA
6460 BAJENTING, JAYCELL TAPDASAN
6461 BAJENTING, JUDE SARABIA
6462 BAJEYO, JOYCE SOOD
6463 BAJINTING, RIZALIE-ANN LAPIDEZ
6464 BAJITA, DEOSIE FERNANDO
6465 BAJO, FATIMA AMANCIO
6466 BAJO, JEANIE LOU INDOC
6467 BAJO, JIEZA DOMINGO
6468 BAJO, KIRSTIE IRIN
6469 BAJO, VICTOR JOSE ALAGAO
6470 BAJURA, IRISH JOY MEÑOZA
 6471 BAJURA, LOUELA ADLAWAN
 6472 BAKIAO, JESSAN DEVENOSA
6473 BAKILTA, GENEVIEVE SALMORIN
6474 BAL-IYANG, SHIRLEY BALIBAL
 6475 BAL-OT, ERICSON MARTINEZ
 6476 BAL-UT, GIN GARCIA
6477 BAL-UT, NATASHA APAN
6478 BALA, AMIE DELA PEÑA
6479 BALA, NOVI ANN RELOS
6480 BALA, REDENTOR MUÑOZ
6481 BALA, ROCHELLE BALAGUER
6482 BALAAS, ANNE GRACE BIOLANGO
6483 BALABA, ANNAMAE AMPO
6484 BALABA, CATHY RANARA
6485 BALABA, CHERRY LOVE BAÑADERA
6486 BALABA, JULINA BALORO
6487 BALABA, LHEYDHEE DALISAY
6488 BALABA, MARY ELIZABETH ORIAS
6489 BALABA, MARYFEL BUTRON
6490 BALABAD, RUDA CAREN PANGAN
6491 BALABAG, EXCEL ROSE BAJENTING
6492 BALABAGAN, AL-RASHEED TORRES
6493 BALABAGNO, ELSIE BALDERAS
6494 BALABAT, CATHERINE TAÑO
6495 BALABBO, JANINE DATUL
6496 BALABBO, MA MERCEDES ASINGAYAN
6497 BALAC, RODAMEL ROQUE
6498 BALACANAO, ARVIE JANE TARAYAO
6499 BALACANAO, PRINCESS-KYLE DANAO
 6500 BALACANO, JOEL LLERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 132 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6501 BALACUIT, ERLY YAPAC
6502 BALACUIT, GLADYS ANGGOT
6503 BALACUIT, IAN CESAR PANAWAN
6504 BALAD-ON, KAREN SIMBAJON
6505 BALAD-ON, ROSETTY DALIDA
6506 BALADAD, KRIZMA ALYSSA AGRAVANTE
6507 BALADHAY, JESSIE JR OCCEÑA
6508 BALADJAY, HONEY JANE IBALE
6509 BALADYA, ARMINAE NAVARRO
6510 BALAE, JONALYN JOY BARABAS
6511 BALAG, ROXANE BANAYOS
6512 BALAGA, CLE MARVEN PALMA
6513 BALAGA, DB ROOSE MADRAZO
6514 BALAGA, KERRI CAPILLA
6515 BALAGAN, PRINCESS IVY SAMPELO
6516 BALAGAPO, GLENDA LOBEDERIO
6517 BALAGASAY, ANNA MAE BAUTISTA
6518 BALAGASAY, MYREEN CANCERAN
6519 BALAGAT, ALINE ABADILLA
6520 BALAGAT, JHOVELYN ACEBEDO
6521 BALAGAT, JOANNE RIVELLA
6522 BALAGBAGAN, KATRINA CALAUNAN
6523 BALAGOSA, ECEL JOY DEMAVIVAS
6524 BALAGOSA, JONALYN CAMACHO
6525 BALAGOSA, JUVELYN CAMACHO
6526 BALAGOSA, LUISA MARIE DOSDOS
6527 BALAGOSA, MARY JOY GENTURO
6528 BALAGOT, MARY GRACE SALES
6529 BALAGOT, SARAH MAE GEROMO
6530 BALAGTAS, HANNAH JOYCE SANCHEZ
6531 BALAGTAS, PATRICK MAGLALANG
6532 BALAGULAN, GRACE ANNE SAPUNGAN
6533 BALAHADIA, ANGELU CENTENO
6534 BALAHADIA, ANNIE PESIGAN
6535 BALAHAN, VERLEONILYN AMONAS
6536 BALAHAY, JELBOY ALVERO
6537 BALAIS, ANGELIQUE DATOY
6538 BALAIS, APRIL ANGELIK BADION
6539 BALAIS, CLAUDETTE CARDINES
6540 BALAIS, GLYDELLE ESPEJO
6541 BALAIS, JOEL JR AVESTRUZ
6542 BALAIS, KRISSA ROMBINES
6543 BALAIS, MARIA LUNINGNING CABAS
6544 BALAJADIA, AIRON LOISE ARITZ BAGALAWIS
6545 BALAJADIA, JOMAR GALANG
6546 BALAJADIA, KELVIN SICAD
6547 BALAJADIA, MARIA NERISSA BARRAMEDA
6548 BALAJIDIONG, FAYE ANGELINE AMAR
6549 BALAJONDA, JASMIN BAUTISTA
6550 BALAKID, KRIESHAL KAYE ABRIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 133 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6551 BALALA, JOAN MAE MAGNO
 6552 BALALA, JOEMAR PUNSALAN
6553 BALALA, ROTCHIE CAPUNAY
6554 BALALA, WILLENA MACALISANG
6555 BALALIO, LORIE MAE TAMONDONG
6556 BALAMBAN, LOVELY REPOSO
6557 BALAMBAO, MARISA OMONGOS
6558 BALAN, JOAN GAY LEBAJO
6559 BALAN, JORGIE VELASQUEZ
6560 BALANA, ANALOU MORTERA
6561 BALANA, GERALDINE ARONES
6562 BALANA, JALYN MATTA
6563 BALANA, JENNIFER HERNANDEZ
6564 BALANA, JOY GABRIELLE ARCILLA
6565 BALANA, KATRINA CANTA
6566 BALANA, LYLE JOHN LOVINO
6567 BALANA, MARJORIE PALACIO
6568 BALANAY, JHENHEVHI PARAÑAL
6569 BALANAY, MARIA ANGELICA CRISTOBAL
6570 BALANAY, ROGER JR DELA CRUZ
6571 BALANAY, WERLYN CORPUS
6572 BALANCE, JOSELLE CHAN
6573 BALANDO, PRINCESS LORRAINE JACA
6574 BALANDO, RONALYN AÑOC
6575 BALANDO, VICKY SEGUIRA
6576 BALANDRA, AILEN SOMBLINGO
6577 BALANDRA, JACQUELINE BULAY-OG
6578 BALANDRA, NOEMI CARULLO
6579 BALANDRA, RENELLA PEROJA
6580 BALANE, BLEZZA LHEA GALABIN
6581 BALANE, CHRISLYN REODIQUE
6582 BALANE, JERALD PUNONGBAYAN
6583 BALANE, MELBERT RAMORES
6584 BALANE, PAUL ALJOHN CANDELARIA
6585 BALANE, REINA MARIE ROSCO
6586 BALANE, ROY MANILAG
6587 BALANG, CARLO ORCINE
6588 BALANGAY, HILBERT SILVESTRE
6589 BALANGGAO, CLARISA AWINGAN
6590 BALANGI, SITTIE YASMIN BAMA
6591 BALANGUE, MARK JASON LAGLEVA
6592 BALANI, JENNIFER JAMON
6593 BALANI, MARY HOPE PANIAGUA
6594 BALANIAL, KEIZY SAN JUAN
6595 BALANO, ALVIN VILLARIAS
6596 BALANO, SHERRY MAY SAYSE
6597 BALANON, CHRISTINE JOYCE SAGARIO
6598 BALANON, EMMANUEL ARROJO
6599 BALANON, RANDY JR AMADEO
6600 BALANON, THEA GUTIERREZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 134 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6601 BALANQUIT, JAMAE ROSHEEN POLLENTES
6602 BALANQUIT, MELODIE NALAZON
6603 BALANSAG, ANALEZA DUMAHIL
6604 BALANSAG, CHERRY MIE ROMANILLOS
6605 BALANSAG, JESSABEL LAYSON
6606 BALANSAG, MILANIE JOY VISAYA
6607 BALANSAG, MIRAROS SADAGNOT
6608 BALANTAC, KIMBERLY YVONNE ROSQUETA
6609 BALANTAC, LOUVENJUN JABAJAB
6610 BALANTAD, NOEL QUIMUEL
 6611 BALANTUCAS, JEZZEL BADE
 6612 BALANTUCAS, MERYCHRIS COTEJO
6613 BALANZA, MARLON SENDIN
6614 BALAO, CARNHEL HERRERIA
6615 BALAO, KAREN JOY ROBLE
6616 BALAO, MAUREEN SHINO
6617 BALAO, RHEALYN ROSE JAVINES
6618 BALAO-AS, CATHERINE BITOR
6619 BALAO-AS, MARK JOSHUA SIBNAGEN
 6620 BALAO-AS, RINA MAY PIRANTE
6621 BALAOBAO, HONEY LOU JABLA
6622 BALAOING, JESSA MAE RUBIANES
 6623 BALAOING, MIKAELLA ALFONSO
 6624 BALAORO, LIEZEL YABUT
6625 BALAORO, MARGIE TISBE
6626 BALAORO, MARY GRACE FESALBON
6627 BALAORO, RODELYN YAGUE
6628 BALAORO, SHERWIN GOLIMLIM
6629 BALAQUIAO, CHRISTINE JOY DACARA
6630 BALAQUIAO, ELY CHRISTIAN IV CINTURA
 6631 BALAQUIAO, JENLY PAZ
 6632 BALARA, RENIER COLLADO
6633 BALARAO, MARILOU HIZON
6634 BALARAZA, STEFANE DAZO
6635 BALAS, GANDRY BALUSDAN
6636 BALAS, MICHELLE ANN SALVADOR
6637 BALASA, CHRISTIAN DAVE ABIAN
6638 BALASA, KIMBERLY CODILLA
6639 BALASA, KRISNIL FAITH LOBATON
6640 BALASA, MA PEMIE BILLAN
6641 BALASA, NABELLE DALO
6642 BALASABAS, CHINLY JEAN DEVELA
 6643 BALASABAS, ELTON JOHN ACULA
 6644 BALASABAS, GIEZAN QUINICOT
6645 BALASABAS, LEAMAR PIQUERO
6646 BALASABAS, MERCEDITHA ENDIG
 6647 BALASABAS, SHIELA MEA TORRES
 6648 BALASABAS, WILJADE TACURDA
6649 BALASAN, CLARICE JIMIERA
6650 BALASBAS, CATHERINE TIBAYAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 135 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6651 BALASE, BEN CLARK BAQUIANO
 6652 BALASE, JOSIE ECAL
6653 BALASE, MARJORIE MIJARES
6654 BALASI, JUMER SILAGAN
6655 BALASTA, CESAR II BOLOCON
6656 BALASTA, CHERRY ROSE DOLIM
6657 BALASTA, GERSHON JOL JAGONOY
6658 BALASTA, KING ASTHLEY LA TORRE
6659 BALASTA, MARIA MINERVA CABAGTONG
6660 BALASTA, MERRY GRACE ESPONILLA
6661 BALAT, RIZZA JANE GAMEZ
6662 BALATA, ANTHONY BENIGAY
 6663 BALATAN, JOBELLE MAE BARRAMEDA
 6664 BALATARIA, DARYL ANN LUMBACA
6665 BALATAYO, JELAINE CORDOVA
6666 BALATAYO, LEA CADELIÑA
 6667 BALATAYO, NERISSA HANYO
 6668 BALATAYO, STEPHANIE MAE VERDON
6669 BALATBAT, MICHELLE ANN MANALASTAS
6670 BALATBAT, REGOR JOHN PAPA
 6671 BALATBAT, RUSSEL BALUYUT
 6672 BALATE, SALDY ERMITA
6673 BALATERO, MARY JOY LUBRINO
6674 BALATERO, NIKKO UNSON
 6675 BALATERO, NOVIEROSE MOLINO
 6676 BALATICO, DANICA MAE DE LA TORRE
6677 BALATO, ANTHONY MASELLONES
6678 BALATONGLE, AIRA GARCIA
 6679 BALATUCAN, EMIE FE MANANGO
 6680 BALAUAG, JAY-AR GIWO
6681 BALAUAG, KHRISTINE APPLE JOY LUCATIN
6682 BALAUITAN, LIEZEL RUIZ
 6683 BALAURO, JOSHUA ESPIRITU
 6684 BALAYAN, CHRISTOPHER ALAIDON
6685 BALAYANAN, ESMAEL FALDAS
6686 BALAYO, ARTDRIAN GABRIELL ADELANTADO
6687 BALAYON, KEENETH ABIDO
6688 BALAYONG, VENELYN LOVERIA
6689 BALAYSOCHE, ELLEN JO ISO
6690 BALAZON, ALYSSA BONGAR
6691 BALAZON, GERALDINE BALATICO
6692 BALAZON, MARIFE ESPINOZA
6693 BALAZUELA, JOHN VAN MAGNO
6694 BALBA, ALLYSA ALVAIRA
6695 BALBA, ARLENE ALILING
6696 BALBACAL, DIANA POLGEN
6697 BALBACAL, JEANSEN BACIT
6698 BALBACAL, MARVIE GARCIA
 6699 BALBAIRA, CHARLINE TAMAYO
 6700 BALBALOSA, GIE ANN ESPIRITU
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 136 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6701 BALBAO, JUFIE ANN DAYO
6702 BALBAROSA, DERICK AGAWIN
 6703 BALBAS, JOVIANNE FRITZ RAÑON
 6704 BALBASOR, MARK JASON CANCEL
6705 BALBASTRO, HURBY CAPONPON
6706 BALBASTRO, JOBELLE BANAAG
 6707 BALBEDINA, JOVEN BUBAN
 6708 BALBER, MARC VINCENTZAR JIMENEZ
6709 BALBERDE, EME JEAN EVANGELIO
6710 BALBERO, AIZA VALENCIA
 6711 BALBIDO, MARIVIC ANTONIO
 6712 BALBIDO, MONIQUIE TATAD
6713 BALBIDO, NOEMI MIAS
6714 BALBIN, DIANNE SORIANO
6715 BALBIN, GEMMA OPLAWAN
6716 BALBIN, JASMINE JOYCE OCBINA
6717 BALBIN, LUZCELLIE ETOLLE
6718 BALBIN, MARRIEZOLE GARGANERA
 6719 BALBIN, MARY JANE BARASI
 6720 BALBIN, MITTEL ANN REYES
6721 BALBIN, NELVIE PALLAQUIW
6722 BALBIN, SHAIRA MAE ALFARO
6723 BALBIN, SHEMLYN TUDIANO
6724 BALBOA, CENTIENNE JUNE VALENZUELA
6725 BALBOA, JOSHUA EMMANUEL BESA
6726 BALBOA, LIZA MOTIONG
 6727 BALBOA, MARIA JOAN PADRIGANO
 6728 BALBOA, REGINE ANNE LAINEZ
6729 BALBON, EDRALYN AMAHIT
6730 BALBON, JAYBE RALPH VILLANUEVA
 6731 BALBON, VIA SOMEJO
 6732 BALBONA, CRIS GALVEZ
6733 BALBONTIN, CHARI HOPE CANARIO
6734 BALBUENA, AIZA DE LEON
6735 BALBUENA, CHRISTIAN DALE BABUNAS
6736 BALBUENA, JOVIELYN BARORO
6737 BALBUENA, JULY-ANN ROSE BALDEMOR
6738 BALBUENA, MARGARETTE LAMIGO
 6739 BALBUENA, MARK TEOPE
 6740 BALBUENA, MICHAEL FERNAN BATALLA
6741 BALBUENA, RHEA MAY POTPOTAN
6742 BALBUENA, ROVINA MAE BAYRE
 6743 BALBUENA, STEPHANIE SUYAT
 6744 BALBUENA, WENDYL MALAYAN
6745 BALBUTIN, JULIE ANN COMBATE
6746 BALBUTIN, MARIA GUADALUPE TORREJOS
6747 BALCAC, EVERETT ISICAN
6748 BALCANAO, ANGELICA CUMINLAB
6749 BALCE, AILEEN DEL PILAR
6750 BALCE, ERIC JUDE MADERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 137 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6751 BALCE, JISSELE PIE ELEP
 6752 BALCE, KRISTELLE GAY SAMUDIO
6753 BALCE, RODOLFO JR MATA
6754 BALCE, RUBY ANN DASCO
 6755 BALCEDA, DEODENDA ESBER
 6756 BALCENA, JESELLE SANDA
6757 BALCIA, DYANA GRACE COMADOR
6758 BALCITA, JUDY ANN NOMIL
 6759 BALCO, JOVELYN SUMBO
 6760 BALCUEVA, REGINE CLAVERIA
6761 BALDADO, ANGELICA ARGUELLES
6762 BALDADO, JESSICA AMAN
6763 BALDADO, NOVILYN BUENO
6764 BALDAGO, SHERLYN ELECTORES
6765 BALDE, MELANIE PAMORADA
6766 BALDE, RHECHEL BAÑARES
6767 BALDEA, MELANIS
6768 BALDEDARA, CONRADETTE PEARL BABALCON
6769 BALDEDOMAR, MA FATIMA IMPERIAL
6770 BALDELOBAR, MA NIDA ADA
6771 BALDEMOR, KRIZEL MAE DOMINGO
6772 BALDEMORO, NESCIL MAE LAGARTO
6773 BALDEO, JESNA MOTITA
6774 BALDEO, KRYSTAL JANE MORALES
6775 BALDEPIÑAS, JONATHAN MELIS
6776 BALDERAMA, ANGELICA VIADO
6777 BALDERAMA, BOB JR MACABENTA
6778 BALDERAMA, JEKA TUMALIUAN
 6779 BALDERAMA, JOYCE ANN GRATIL
 6780 BALDERAMA, KRISTEN JOY BUENCONSEJO
6781 BALDERAMA, RAFAEL VICTOR ANGELES
6782 BALDERAMA, RYAN MARK BALLARAN
 6783 BALDERAS, ALMER REMOLLENO
 6784 BALDERAS, LUDY GRACE CUSTODIO
6785 BALDERAS, MELFRED TINAMPAY
6786 BALDERAS, RUTH MABUTAS
 6787 BALDERIAN, MIA GRACE GOLEZ
 6788 BALDERIAN, REMIE CARIAN
6789 BALDERO, ROSE ANIE SEMILLANO
6790 BALDESANCHO, KATHLEEN MARAVILLAS
6791 BALDESCO, LEZIEL ESTRADA
6792 BALDESCO, MARK JOSEPH ENRIQUE
6793 BALDESIMO, SHERIEL MINA
6794 BALDESOTO, IAN VAN BAÑEZ
6795 BALDEVARONA, JAY DESAMPARADO
6796 BALDEVIESO, IYN BALDONA
6797 BALDEVIESO, MELODY ANN LINAMBOS
6798 BALDICANTOS, HYACINTH MILES TUMALA
6799 BALDIDOMAR, LEA JANE GALINDO
6800 BALDIRAY, RANDY TANGAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 138 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6801 BALDISIMO, DARLENE DALIDA
6802 BALDISIMO, DEA MARIE MARTINEZ
6803 BALDIVESO, NELSON JR VILLAMOR
6804 BALDIVINO, BELLY BAYLON
6805 BALDO, ARNOLD SALIGUMBA
6806 BALDO, CHRISTELLE MAE OLARTE
6807 BALDO, CHRISTINE FACUNLA
6808 BALDO, MARK OWEN RIVERA
6809 BALDO, MENDELYN AYENTO
6810 BALDO, PRINCESS GHAYE ABUEVA
6811 BALDO, RENELYN MAE PARAGAS
6812 BALDOMAN, CRISTIAN ANDOY
6813 BALDOMAR, ERA MAE HANSEL BABE VILLA
6814 BALDOMAR, RENDELL DEL ROSARIO
6815 BALDOMER, LENETTEH TUBESA
6816 BALDON, CRISTINE TOLENTINO
6817 BALDON, DANA JANE BAJADA
6818 BALDON, ELLEN GRACE POTENCIANA
6819 BALDON, LORENA POMBO
6820 BALDON, NIGEL ROSS SALDUA
6821 BALDON, REYLAINE MITZ PASIGADO
6822 BALDONA, ANNIE TABAGUERA
6823 BALDONADO, ANJELOU DUPITAS
6824 BALDONADO, CAMILLE BAJADOR
6825 BALDONADO, CZARINA MARIEL CHAN
 6826 BALDONADO, FORTUNE JOYCE COLUBIO
 6827 BALDONADO, JONATHAN MANGINO
6828 BALDONADO, JONNLIN FLORES
6829 BALDONADO, LYKA MEI LOPEZ
 6830 BALDONADO, REVYJANE MELEGRITO
 6831 BALDONADO, SHERILYN SAMBRANO
6832 BALDONASA, CRESILDA CUARESMA
6833 BALDOPIERA, JEPANY BANAGAN
 6834 BALDOQUE, RICKY JOHN GARQUE
 6835 BALDORADO, RACHEL HERMO
6836 BALDOS, CLARIBEL CAÑA
6837 BALDOS, MARIELGIE SALBINO
 6838 BALDOS, RENAN ANIRE
 6839 BALDOS, RUBY TEOFELO
6840 BALDOSA, CINDY DIMASUHID
6841 BALDOVE, IAN BARRAMEDA
 6842 BALDOVE, LYSA MAE CAMAYUDO
 6843 BALDOVINO, BERTHSON ODASCO
6844 BALDOVINO, ROSELYN JOYCE GAGABI
6845 BALDOVISO, SHEILA MAY BEATO
 6846 BALDOZ, CARLENE GUTIERREZ
 6847 BALDOZ, PINKY MAE DACQUIL
6848 BALDOZA, AVA BLESS BLANDO
6849 BALDOZA, CERCENCIO JR OLEGARIO
 6850 BALDOZA, DENISE ANNE RAÑA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 139 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6851 BALDOZA, JACQUILINE MARINDUQUE
6852 BALDOZA, MARY JANE BALDOVINO
6853 BALDOZA, NOEL PULGO
 6854 BALDUEZA, JENCY BORJA
 6855 BALDUEZA, MARIA CECILIA TONGSON
6856 BALE, MA JEAN GONZALES
6857 BALE, RHEALYN VILLACERAN
 6858 BALEA, KRISTINE JOY LLANETA
 6859 BALEAN, ALBERN RAY BOBIER
6860 BALELA, JONNA COMIA
6861 BALENSOSA, KEA LYN BISA
 6862 BALENTOS, CHERRY MAE NEMBRA
 6863 BALEOS, JESEBEL BALDO
6864 BALERO, ABEQUIL SIXTA
6865 BALEROS, MACDEWEY AMOLO
6866 BALEROS, MARY ROSE CARURUCAN
6867 BALEROS, QUENNIE ROSE
6868 BALESTRAMON, RONNIE JR FRANCISCO
6869 BALET, RENELYN ASUNCION
 6870 BALETBET, JHONLEE DE GUZMAN
 6871 BALEZA, RUEL GUAN
6872 BALEÑA, CRISIAN COSTANILLA
6873 BALEÑA, MARY GRACE DERAYA
6874 BALEÑA, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
6875 BALEÑA, RIZANIE DUBRIA
6876 BALEÑA, RONALYN MENGOTE
6877 BALGAN, MARY CLAIRE THERESE FLORES
 6878 BALGOA, DESIREE BRADERO
 6879 BALGOS, ALYSSA MAE BAUAT
6880 BALGOS, CARLO ANGELO SEVILLE
6881 BALGOS, CHRISTINE CORROS
 6882 BALGOS, EALYN MAY BARROGO
 6883 BALGOS, NERIE GRACE AGUILAR
6884 BALGOS, RHEA NETTE CABANGON
6885 BALGUA, LEVI JETHRO NIGOS
 6886 BALGUMA, DARLINE ISIDERIO
 6887 BALIA, SAMMUEL VASQUEZ
6888 BALIAGA, MARIA LEONORA AGAGEN
6889 BALIAO, APRIL JOY BERNARDINO
 6890 BALIAO, SHEILA MAE OROCIO
 6891 BALIAR, MARLON SALA
6892 BALIBALDO, NIÑA RICA
6893 BALIBALITA, REA SOLAYAO
6894 BALIBALOS, LEONILO JR BALASE
6895 BALICAG, MARJORY TAULI
6896 BALICANTE, RONALD ALEGRE
6897 BALICAT, JADE NOEL LAPITAN
6898 BALICLIC, MARY ANN MANALO
6899 BALICO, PRINCESS SEGOVIA
6900 BALICOCO, FELICIDAD MENOR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 140 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6901 BALICOCO, JIE-ANN PARAÑAL
6902 BALICOCO, MONICA QUIJANO
6903 BALIDA, RHIZZAH FLAIRE OLAM
6904 BALIDIO, CLARENCE
6905 BALIDIO, MABELYN DORADO
6906 BALIGAD, PAOLINE FLORES
6907 BALIGASA, JESSA
6908 BALIGAT, JUDY ANN FONTANILLA
6909 BALIGAT, MARICON MANUEL
6910 BALIGNASAY, CRESSEL MIRANDA
6911 BALIGNO, CRISFELYN KIKIM
6912 BALIGNOTA, YVONE CLAIRE TACAL
6913 BALIGOD, MA SHARINA DARACAN
6914 BALIGOD, VERGEL HARVEY LAVARIAS
6915 BALIGUAT, NHERLYN GRACE ROSARIO
6916 BALIGWAT, KATHY TRAJE
6917 BALILA, ALAN ESPERANZA
6918 BALILA, RIZALYN CASTILLO
6919 BALILI, BERNY SALARDA
6920 BALILI, CATHY MAE
6921 BALILI, ERNESTO URGADA
6922 BALILI, HANZEL ANGELES
6923 BALILI, JEAN ANTONETTE BAKIAO
6924 BALILI, JOVIE LEE DUQUE
6925 BALILI, LEVYLYNN DAITA
6926 BALILI, MARELIE ACIDO
 6927 BALILI, MARIGOLD LIMBAGO
 6928 BALILI, MARY JANE LOON
6929 BALILI, NELSON CAUGUIRAN
6930 BALILI, NELVIN QUIROL
 6931 BALILI, NIMCEL BRINA
 6932 BALILING, ROMEO JR BALABA
6933 BALILO, CHERELYN SURIO
6934 BALILO, DACHEL HALANG
6935 BALILO, RHEA MAE VERANCES
6936 BALILU, JERVIE TICMON
6937 BALIMBIN, QUEEN MARLEEN AGUINALDO
6938 BALIMBINGAN, MOHAMMAD FAISAL SULEIK
 6939 BALIMIENTO, CHERIELYN AMAR
 6940 BALIN, AIMEE NAMIA
6941 BALIN, RHEA MAE PASCUA
6942 BALINAS, AGNES ARDALES
 6943 BALINAS, BLESSEDEAN MARC CUSTODIO
 6944 BALINAS, MARNEL BASEA
6945 BALINAS, PAULINA GABRIELLE HILARIO
6946 BALINAWA, ANGELICA ANTICRISTO
 6947 BALINAWA, DANTE DEMOSNERO
 6948 BALINCAMAYA, LENWEL MEDENILLA
6949 BALINDONG, ASLIMA PALAWAN
6950 BALINDONG, FAHIMA SARIP
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 141 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6951 BALINDONG, FATMA SAHRA MAROHOM
 6952 BALINDONG, HANNAH SARIP
6953 BALINES, MARY ANN BALDERAMA
6954 BALINGAO, JAYSON SUBIDO
 6955 BALINGASA, APRIL ESPAÑOL
 6956 BALINGBING, ALONA LOMONGO
6957 BALINGBING, LYN PORCIONCULA
6958 BALINGBING, SARAH ALBAIDA
 6959 BALINGCONG, NESSA GIMOTEA
 6960 BALINGCOS, KAREN MIRANDA
6961 BALINGGAN, LAILA FE CACAY
6962 BALINGGAO, BHELLE ANNE LUKINAB
 6963 BALINGIT, AILENE CRISTINE SUBA
 6964 BALINGIT, BRYAN TAYAG
6965 BALINGIT, JERSIE ANN CABILING
6966 BALINGIT, JUDY MAHR CENABRE
6967 BALINGIT, LORENA SALINGAY
6968 BALINGIT, RONALYN LAGIT
6969 BALINGIT, SHEENA VEE BAID
6970 BALINO, JENEL MAHILUM
 6971 BALINO, LOVELY GRACIA DE VERA
 6972 BALINO, ROCELYNNE UDAUNDO
6973 BALINO, SHIR MAE JUANILLO
6974 BALINSAT, SHERYLE GUINAPON
 6975 BALINTACULO, J-MICAH EUROLPAN
 6976 BALINTE, DAISY-MAE BASANGAL
6977 BALINTEC, MICO SUGUITAN
6978 BALINTOGO, LOVELY GARCIA
6979 BALINTON, JOYCE LYNNE OSIGAN
6980 BALINTON, MELINDA PAET
6981 BALINTONA, RHEA BADETTE LAO-ANG
6982 BALINTONG, JAME ROSE EDMA
6983 BALINTONGOG, JONIEL RANARIO
6984 BALIONG, WINEDA DAPAR
6985 BALIOS, JESSIEL
6986 BALIQUIG, ROSALINDA TORRES
 6987 BALIQUIG, WILIAMAE APOYA
 6988 BALIS, HADIDIA IBRAHIM
6989 BALISCA, JESSA MAE MANDE
6990 BALISCAO, JANETTE ABAD
 6991 BALISI, ANGELYN QUILANG
 6992 BALISI, DELFIN CASTRO
6993 BALISI, IRISH MARIE CALAYAN
6994 BALISI, JACKYLENE GAMBOA
 6995 BALISI, MAGDALENA NARAG
 6996 BALISI, SHELLA MEDRANO
6997 BALISTA, DAISY ESTEVA
6998 BALISTA, DOREEN BEL GALVE
 6999 BALISTO, ADELFA EMPER
 7000 BALISTO, HANNA ROSE ANABAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 142 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 7001 BALISTOY, KRIZAN MARIELLE UCANG
7002 BALITA, WENDEL CALALO
7003 BALITAAN, MARIBETH MANALO
7004 BALITAAN, NELSA KRIS COMIA
7005 BALITAOSAN, LOUIE ALVAN DILAG
7006 BALITON, ANN KYLA BULAN
7007 BALITON, JENNY ROSE MASCULINO
7008 BALITON, TRISHA EVONNE ARGANA
7009 BALITOS, RONA RICA GOLONDRINA
7010 BALITU-AN, LESLIE JANE CAGAS
 7011 BALIUAG, JONALYN LAZADO
 7012 BALIUAG, MYLENE BALAUAG
7013 BALIWAG, ODESSA SALBANG
7014 BALIWAN, BAIJEANY ONTIYAL
 7015 BALIWAN, JHONARY AMULAN
 7016 BALIZA, DARICO BELLEN
7017 BALIZA, JOAN BARJA
7018 BALLA, DONN JOSEPH CABUDOL
7019 BALLA, LYKA REGONIA
7020 BALLA, MARK CRIS CABUDOL
7021 BALLAD, ETHELNINIA BARTOLOME
7022 BALLAD, SHERYLL BAUTISTA
7023 BALLADARES, ALNI JOY GARCELAZO
7024 BALLADARES, JUVY DEBUYAN
7025 BALLAN, JENNETH KETHLIEN BALAON
7026 BALLANG, DECELYN PADAOIL
7027 BALLANO, GLENDA BALES
7028 BALLANO, SHERYL BAUTISTA
7029 BALLARAN, DONALYN CANAPE
7030 BALLARDA, DEO LYSTER VILLAFLOR
7031 BALLARTA, SHAIRA CALDERON
7032 BALLARTA, ULYSSES FABILA
7033 BALLEBER, KRISTINE JOY MALLARI
7034 BALLECER, MARY GRACE OCCIANO
 7035 BALLEDO, ANGELICA PETRONIO
 7036 BALLENA, JULIEANNE AQUINO
7037 BALLENA, MICHAEL ANGELO GANITANO
7038 BALLENAS, ROSE BACONGALLO
 7039 BALLENER, DAPHNE
 7040 BALLENTE, DEA BEA OCBA
7041 BALLESCAS, MAICA GOPEZ
7042 BALLESTER, CHARMAINE ANDALIS
7043 BALLESTER, HAROLD LABAGO
7044 BALLESTER, MARY ANN BONA
7045 BALLESTER, REGINE DAVID
7046 BALLESTEROS, ALLEX DE CASTRO
7047 BALLESTEROS, ANIKA ZIMRAH ZOLETA
7048 BALLESTEROS, CESAR JOSHUA GUIRA
7049 BALLESTEROS, CIELO FAYE MANAOIS
7050 BALLESTEROS, CRISTINE JOY BONCOLMO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 143 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 7051 BALLESTEROS, DIVINE GRACE MAGLENTE
 7052 BALLESTEROS, ERICCA DELA CRUZ
7053 BALLESTEROS, ESTEFANI CARANTO
7054 BALLESTEROS, JAY-ANNE VICENTE
 7055 BALLESTEROS, JESSIECA PALERIT
7056 BALLESTEROS, JOANNE VILLANUEVA
7057 BALLESTEROS, JULIUS BURGOS
7058 BALLESTEROS, KATE RAMOS
7059 BALLESTEROS, LOREZA MAGDAONG
7060 BALLESTEROS, MANILYN ROQUERO
7061 BALLESTEROS, MARIA DOMINIQUE PEDRAZA
7062 BALLESTEROS, MARIALIZA CUBANGBANG
7063 BALLESTEROS, MARY GRACE SENIN
7064 BALLESTEROS, NOMER ORGANISTA
7065 BALLESTEROS, NORIEL GLIEZ ALONZO
 7066 BALLESTEROS, OLIVER RAMIREZ
 7067 BALLESTEROS, REYMOND CLORES
7068 BALLESTEROS, RICHELLE CARIÑO
7069 BALLESTEROS, TANYA SABINAY
7070 BALLESTEROS, VANESSA NIU
7071 BALLETA, JONES CATHERINE BONEO
7072 BALLICUD, DINDO CABALES
7073 BALLIDO, ROSELYN MENDOZA
7074 BALLIENTOS, LEO MONZAGA
7075 BALLINAN, JINKY DALE SAPNO
7076 BALLINANG, PEARLY PALAFOX
7077 BALLINAS, CHIRRE AMOR DOVERTE
7078 BALLO, ECELLE DIANE MAE SARABIA
7079 BALLOGA, HERALD AGGABAO
7080 BALLOGAN, JENNIFER TUGUINAY
7081 BALLON, AL FRANCIS BEDIS
7082 BALLON, ALYSSA MEJICA
7083 BALLON, ANALYN CANEZARES
7084 BALLON, EUDELYN AMBID
7085 BALLON, FRANCES AYRA DE GUZMAN
7086 BALLON, JOSHUA ARENA
7087 BALLON, MA OPHELIA PALAGAR
7088 BALLON, MARY ROZIELYN LADRILLO
7089 BALLONADO, MA JESSA ENAD
7090 BALLORE, VANESSA VILLARINO
7091 BALLOS, JAYSON TANGINAN
7092 BALLOS, JONATHAN JR OLACO
7093 BALLOS, SARAH JANE MEJARES
7094 BALLUNGAY, LUALHATI LUIZ
7095 BALMACEDA, JENNIECA MAE BRIONES
7096 BALMATERO, PAUL DOMINIQUE MACABABBAD
7097 BALMEDIANO, SAULO JULIAN
7098 BALMEDINA, JAMAYCA COLOZA
7099 BALMEDINA, JOANN BARBACANO
7100 BALMEO, JANELYN AIZA BASCOGUIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 144 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 7101 BALMEO, MYRA CHRISTINE SOROAN
7102 BALMEO, PAULA MARIEL LUCERO
7103 BALMES, BEVERLY JANE AGUILAR
7104 BALMES, CIALMARI ODEÑA
7105 BALMES, JANEL CABANTOG
7106 BALMES, JESELLE MABINI
7107 BALMES, JESSA MORCILLA
7108 BALMES, JESSICA LOPEZ
7109 BALMES, JESSICA MAYORES
7110 BALMES, JOAN MENDOZA
7111 BALMES, MARIVIC CEMANES
7112 BALMES, MARJORIE CASTOR
7113 BALMES, SUSAN BALDRES
 7114 BALMOCENA, REGINE SUJETADO
 7115 BALMONTE, JOSHUA PAOLO ALEMANIA
7116 BALMORES, IVAN LICUANAN
7117 BALMORES, JERIC PAMPLONA
 7118 BALMORES, JOHN NEPH ALEJANDRO MANGADO
 7119 BALMORES, KHALIFA MARK REGANIT
7120 BALMORES, KIZZI KYE EDELWEISS MATILOS
7121 BALMORES, SHEMAIAH BALOYO
7122 BALMORI, JAOWER CANOY
7123 BALNEG, SHARON DOMINGO
7124 BALO, ANGELOU ABAPO
7125 BALO, LIEZEL MULDEZ
7126 BALOBALO, IVY GRACE POLESTINA
7127 BALOBO, LORELYN FLORES
7128 BALOCA, JENNIFER CATOC
7129 BALOD, ANGELA MAE ANOG
7130 BALOD, EMMANUEL JESSIE GRAGASIN
7131 BALODIO, EMMA ROSE CABELLO
7132 BALOFIÑOS, CINDY LOUFER SERENCIO
7133 BALOGAT, JIMLER AGLASI
7134 BALOGO, JEFREY CONTERO
7135 BALOLONG, ABIGAIL PANGAN
7136 BALOLONG, JOCELYN TORIO
7137 BALOLONG, RICHIE ESTRABELA
7138 BALOLOT, ROLDAN CARLON
7139 BALOLOY, ARJAY GARCIA
7140 BALOLOY, AUDREY ROSE CLORES
7141 BALOLOY, ERNA GRACE NATIVIDAD
7142 BALOLOY, JOHN GABRIEL REYES
7143 BALOLOY, LOUIE DE LEON
7144 BALON, RAYMOND OBRA
7145 BALONA, RUBY TAMIDLES
 7146 BALONDO, ARNALIENE SAGADAL
 7147 BALONDO, NELYN SERADA
7148 BALONDRO, DIANA JEAN MARU
7149 BALONG, KAILEY DELOSO
 7150 BALONG-ANGEY, DIANNE ROSE BAO-IN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 145 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 7151 BALONGA, ANALYN PAGSIBIGAN
7152 BALONGA, JENNIFER UBERITA
7153 BALONGCAS, JUDILYN JACOBA
 7154 BALONQUITA, MISHELLE ANICETO
 7155 BALONSO, RACHELLE VELASQUEZ
7156 BALONTONG, ANGEL LYN MAGTULIS
7157 BALONZO, LOVELY CADAYDAY
 7158 BALOR, RAMONNE DE JOYA
 7159 BALORAN, JOAN BANIA
7160 BALORAN, WINETTE TABULOG
7161 BALORIO, MERCITA QUIMPAN
 7162 BALORIO, NORA MAY CEPE
 7163 BALOS, MARY JOY ALBET
7164 BALOSA, ANGEL MAE MANSIBUGAN
7165 BALOSA, ANNA CLEOFFY MEDECIO
 7166 BALOSO, MELODY GILE
 7167 BALOT, GIL BRYAN SALVADOR
7168 BALOYO, LESLIE TENEBROSO
7169 BALOYO, MERLIE DEAL CALIPON
 7170 BALOYO, NEIL RUIZ
 7171 BALQUIN, JENNY BALONSIT
7172 BALSA, ARNEL PARING
7173 BALSAMO, MEAH ERIKA CANAG
7174 BALSICAS, JUDITH ESCURIAL
7175 BALSOMO, KARL PATRICK PALCIS
7176 BALSOTE, LORELIE NABING
7177 BALT, JOHARIMAH BUZAR
7178 BALT, SALADINE LUCMAN
7179 BALTAR, CINDY CHAVEZ
7180 BALTAR, LEONARDO JR CLABO
7181 BALTAR, PAUL JAMES CABIDOG
7182 BALTAR, RAYCHIEL ANTONIO
7183 BALTAR, SHIENAS CAGUD
7184 BALTAZAR, AGUSTINO JR TONY
7185 BALTAZAR, ALDRIN ALIMANE
7186 BALTAZAR, ANN JELIE CASTRO
7187 BALTAZAR, CHELSEY MAE DE LA CRUZ
7188 BALTAZAR, DAINNE DOMINIC BUENSALIDO
7189 BALTAZAR, DIANNE FAYE PASLAAW
7190 BALTAZAR, ELMARIE ROSE SERANTE
7191 BALTAZAR, ERWIN DAYAG
7192 BALTAZAR, GRACE JULIAN
7193 BALTAZAR, JELAICA TOLENTINO
7194 BALTAZAR, JETHRO ALIMANE
7195 BALTAZAR, JUDY ANN ANDAL
7196 BALTAZAR, KITCHIE ROSE LABADAN
7197 BALTAZAR, MA GINA GIPIT
7198 BALTAZAR, MAY ANNE VALENTIN
7199 BALTAZAR, NHORIELYN JOY DISBARO
7200 BALTAZAR, NOEL TANGUILAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 146 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 7201 BALTAZAR, REAH LIZA MONTILLA
7202 BALTAZAR, RENZ PATRICK LULUQUISIN
7203 BALTAZAR, ROGIELYN RODRIGUEZ
7204 BALTAZAR, RYAN MARK LAPITAN
7205 BALTAZAR, SARAH JANE CAYAO
 7206 BALTAZAR, STEPHEN ALEXEUS GORGONIO
 7207 BALTAZAR, THEODORE TALAOC
7208 BALTERO, JULIET CORDERO
7209 BALTONADO, XENIE COQUILLA
 7210 BALUAN, DARWISA BAIRUAH
 7211 BALUAN, ROY VINCENT CASTISIMO
7212 BALUBAL, JANELYN DALIT
7213 BALUBAL, MARTIN LUKES JAVIER
 7214 BALUBAR, ANA ROSE AMPAT
 7215 BALUBAR, ERICA GABITO
7216 BALUBAYAN, DONNA MAE PACIS
7217 BALUCA, ARLYN PEPITO
 7218 BALUCA, JUANTONIE GALLARDO
 7219 BALUCA, MANILYN BUCTOLAN
7220 BALUCA, MARY ROSE TURITA
7221 BALUCA, REYNALYN AUM
 7222 BALUCAS, LORENTE JR SANUCO
 7223 BALUCAS, MARISOL BASILIO
7224 BALUCNIT, CRISELDA MALAGA
7225 BALUCON, CHRISTINE JOY SALARZON
 7226 BALUCOS, PRINCES JOY AFUNDAR
 7227 BALUGA, ANGELICA ANDAM
7228 BALUGA, JONNALYN CONTIS
7229 BALUIS, JAYSON RAMIREZ
 7230 BALUIS, JEANIE ANNE GRACE SISON
 7231 BALUNAN, MARK ANTHONY MONTE
7232 BALUNDO, JUDY ANN TAPERE
7233 BALUNGDAY, JUDITH MALANA
 7234 BALUNOS, RUBY VILLANUEVA
 7235 BALUNSAT, JANNEL CONTRERAS
7236 BALUNSAT, JESSICA ANDRADA
7237 BALUNSAT, JULIE IBEN
 7238 BALUNSAY, MICAH PALMONES
 7239 BALUNTO, NOEMI JAY BANSALAO
7240 BALURAN, JOSELITO OMPOCO
7241 BALURAN, JOVERSON BULANDRES
 7242 BALURIN, MICHEL CASTILLO
 7243 BALURO, ROMEO CONTE
7244 BALUSCANG, MARY JANE DARIDAG
7245 BALUT, SHIELA MAE LUNDANG
 7246 BALUTE, CEZEL CUENZA
 7247 BALUTOC, REYNOLD ORDONIO
7248 BALUYA, JAKE NAPITAN
7249 BALUYA, JUSTINE ORSUA
7250 BALUYA, MARIE BALUYOT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 147 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 7251 BALUYAN, DAISY GERALDEZ
7252 BALUYAN, JEPHONE CAPION
7253 BALUYAN, JOJO ASEJO
7254 BALUYO, JAY ARIES NIEBRES
7255 BALUYO, RACHEL DELA CRUZ
7256 BALUYO, THEA JAYNE NARBATO
7257 BALUYOT, AYRA VENICE LATIZA
7258 BALUYOT, CHRISTIAN JAY PADIN
7259 BALUYOT, LOUIE CORONA
7260 BALUYOT, MARY JOY GRACE LAYNESA
7261 BALUYOT, MIKHAELA GARCIA
7262 BALUYOT, SIMON EMMANUEL CASILUM
7263 BALUYUT, ALFA PAA
7264 BALUYUT, CHRISTIAN MACARAEG
7265 BALUYUT, JEANNE PAULINE TUAZON
7266 BALUYUT, JOVELYN MATIGA
7267 BALUYUT, KAMILLE ANN LAYUG
7268 BALUYUT, KEITH LANDER SUMERA
7269 BALUZO, RUEL AGRAVANTE
7270 BALVERDE, RONIEL SAYLO
7271 BALVIDADEZ, ROSELYN DEMACLED
7272 BALZA, KIMBERLY INOCENCIO
7273 BALZA, KRISTINE ANNE DELA CRUZ
7274 BAMBA, JHANVIE QUEJADA
7275 BAMBA, JOHN PAUL OLEVERIO
7276 BAMBE, CYNTHIA MALLO
7277 BAMIANO, MARLON BANAL
7278 BAMUYA, PRINCESS SYRA BANASTON
7279 BAN, JOSE III VERZOSA
7280 BAN-EG, LANIE CACAN
7281 BANA-AG, JULIUS ANTHONY MALLADA
7282 BANA-AY, HAZEL MACEDA
 7283 BANAAG, ABIGAIL BADILLA
7284 BANAAG, DANICA VILLAMAYOR
7285 BANAAG, JANICE BARADERO
7286 BANAAG, LIZA MAE VARQUEZ
 7287 BANAAG, MARY ANTONEL DELA CRUZ
 7288 BANAAG, NATHAN JOHN DICANG
7289 BANAAG, SHEILA MAE ALJAS
7290 BANADA, JIAN LANE ALEGADO
7291 BANADO, ARJIE
7292 BANADO, DIANALYN
7293 BANAERA, MADONA MENDOZA
7294 BANAG, JAZELLE ANNE MARTIN
 7295 BANAG, SHARMIN MASANTAN
 7296 BANAGAN, BRIVEN LARITA
7297 BANAGAN, CHARLYN DE GUZMAN
7298 BANAGAN, GRAZIELA PASAGUI
 7299 BANAGAN, JOHN CARLO ESTEVES
 7300 BANAGAN, MARIDEL INGLES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 148 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 7301 BANAIRA, MICHELLE ATIENZA
7302 BANAL, LEDA PEREZ
7303 BANAL, MYRON CLIFFER JOHN MANUQUEN
7304 BANAL, RAZEL ANNE DUNGO
7305 BANAL, SHARELYN LUKBAN
7306 BANALAN, JAMIE MILES AGUILA
7307 BANAN, KEVIN JULIUS VERGARA
7308 BANANIA, RACHEL GAPAYAO
7309 BANARIO, MECHELLE ALICWADEY
7310 BANASAN, KHIMBIS OMIKIG
7311 BANASAN, LESLIE ANNE FAGSAO
7312 BANASAN, RUFFA JOY DAKIWAG
7313 BANASAN, SHIELA LABORA
7314 BANATE, SHIELA LINN DACLES
7315 BANAWA, ABBY GAIL VILLAREAL
7316 BANAWA, MARY GRACE APILADO
7317 BANAWAN, VANESSA BON
7318 BANAY, PRINCES DIANA VENTURA
7319 BANAYAT, JHOANA REBLANDO
7320 BANAYAT, MAY ALETH BALCITA
7321 BANAYAT, NORALYN LONTOC
7322 BANAYO, FAYE DIANNE BIÑAS
7323 BANCAIREN, ROSE DIANNE APGAO
7324 BANCAIREN, YORADYL EUMAGUE
7325 BANCAL, KATE ROSE HANDAYAN
7326 BANCALE, ARLEEN ARELLANO
7327 BANCALE, BENJIE BOY PLEÑOS
7328 BANCALE, EMILY BIBERA
7329 BANCALE, KEM VIRLYN LESMES
7330 BANCALE, MELANI PLEÑOS
7331 BANCAT, KRIZZA MEJIAS
7332 BANCE, ELMAR AGUIHAP
7333 BANCOLITA, JESSA-MAE CABIE
7334 BANCOSTA, SALEY BANTON
7335 BANCUAL, MARK RYAN FURIO
7336 BANDADA, DANNY BILBAO
7337 BANDAGOSA, JERALD SARSONA
7338 BANDAHALA, ALBENJOHN ENRIQUEZ
7339 BANDAHALA, ALNAHAR DAWAM
7340 BANDAJON, JENRIE JORILLO
7341 BANDAL, ELIZABETH VELASQUEZ
7342 BANDALARIA, QUENNIE NAJITO
7343 BANDALES, ANTONETTE CUARTEROS
7344 BANDALES, HIPOLITO MENDOZA
7345 BANDALES, RAMIL CHRISTIAN
7346 BANDAO, MARJORAM VILLASIE
7347 BANDAO, MARY ANN LOPNAO
7348 BANDAO, RUBILYN NATTEM
7349 BANDAS, WARNISA ALLERA
7350 BANDAY, SHANNE JOSEPH DULCE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 149 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 7351 BANDAYANON, JANET YTAC
7352 BANDE, JOHN CARLO
7353 BANDERA, MARY ANN POMARCA
7354 BANDI, BEVERLY DACOMOS
7355 BANDI, SHEILA MARIE LIEGEN
 7356 BANDIALA, NYM ROSE CUTING
 7357 BANDIBAS, MA CLAIRE SANCHEZ
7358 BANDIC, JENEVA SERGIO
7359 BANDIC, MARTIN DESOASIDO
 7360 BANDICO, ANJIELLOU BAOYA
 7361 BANDICO, CHARLIN MATUGAS
7362 BANDICO, JUNE KEZIAH CAMINGAWAN
7363 BANDIGAN, ELMER ORAG
 7364 BANDIJA, CHERRY MAE MORALES
 7365 BANDILA, ALLAYNA ALANG
7366 BANDILA, ERAP DARUTI
7367 BANDILA, KRISTEL MAY DE ARCE
 7368 BANDILA, KRISTY DARUTI
 7369 BANDILING, ELJOHN VIOLA
7370 BANDILLO, ANGIELICA MATA
7371 BANDINGAN, RAHMA A
 7372 BANDIOLA, ALDRIN IKHER DAL
 7373 BANDIOLA, TESHA MAE DINGLASAN
7374 BANDIWAN, MARCELYN DAMITAN
7375 BANDOJO, MARGIE MIRABEL
 7376 BANDOJO, MARRIANE FAITH HASAÑON
 7377 BANDOL, PRINCESSLYN BAYLON
7378 BANDOLA, DERRICK RENZL FRANCISCO
7379 BANDOLA, DIVINA GRACIA BUDIONGAN
7380 BANDOLA, EVA ESPENIDA
7381 BANDOLA, JOY HACUTINA
7382 BANDOLA, MA JEZA SALVE LAGUERAS
7383 BANDOLES, ORLANDO HEPULAN
7384 BANDOLON, KAREN JANE ADANZA
7385 BANDOLON, KENNETH CARL ADANZA
7386 BANDOLON, WELSANE MAE
7387 BANDOMA, QUEEN AIREEN REYES
7388 BANDON, MOHAMMAD ALIH HAMJAH
7389 BANDONG, CARLA MAY QUIJANO
7390 BANDONG, JOANA MARIE ESCOSIO
7391 BANDONG, MARY ROSE SERAFICA
7392 BANDONG, ROSALELLIE LAGMAY
7393 BANDONG, WINNIE BULATAO
7394 BANDOQUILLO, VANESSA BALINO
7395 BANDOSA, ROSEMARIE BRIONES
7396 BANDOY, DYANNE BELLE JOIE TUASON
7397 BANDRANG, FARHANA AMANTE
7398 BANDUJO, CRISTINA DIANA
7399 BANE, RAZELLE JOY GALES
7400 BANESIO, ROSALIE ALMIRANTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 150 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 7401 BANG-AS, JOBY DUCUSIN
7402 BANGA, AIVIE DAGANDAN
7403 BANGA, JANE IRENE DIGAL
 7404 BANGA, MARIANNE ROSE OGALDE
 7405 BANGA, MARY CLAIRE MAQUILING
7406 BANGA, MARY JEAN PILAR
7407 BANGA, SHIELA MAE ROMERO
7408 BANGABANGA, ANGELIE SADORA
7409 BANGALA, NYRINE GRACE PARAN
7410 BANGALAN, NORENZ JOI LIBAN
7411 BANGALAO, ARNIEL PALER
7412 BANGALAO, BETCHY EDURIA
7413 BANGALISAN, ROWELYN GALICIA
7414 BANGANAY, MARISOL UBIAS
7415 BANGAO, MARJOURIE JOY CALIAO
7416 BANGAONA, GRACELYN BUHUNGAN
7417 BANGATE, ELAIZA HAMOS
7418 BANGATE, KRISTINE LINGAO
7419 BANGAY, ABBAH KHAYZEE ALBARRACIN
7420 BANGAY, GEM KARL BETCHER
7421 BANGAYAN, ANN TRIXIE ABIOG
7422 BANGAYAN, JANETH NATIVIDAD
7423 BANGAYAN, JERSON GALLIBU
7424 BANGAYAN, JUSTINE MANGILINAN
7425 BANGAYAN, KINGSON MALTA
7426 BANGAYAN, MARICAR DULATRE
7427 BANGAYSISO, KARLA JANE FERIL
7428 BANGCA, PAMELA DINGLASA
7429 BANGCAL, CHRISTIAN MORILLA
7430 BANGCAL, HONEY GRACE ARELLANO
7431 BANGCALE, ROSANNA BUTALID
7432 BANGCAYA, MARIA JUHAINA MALIBIRAN
7433 BANGCAYA, RYAN VAL PEDREGOSA
7434 BANGCAYAO, JANISH FUENTESPINA
7435 BANGCOLA, JOWALNIE HADJI SOWAID
7436 BANGCOLENG, MERY ROSE BERTO
7437 BANGCOLENG, SHIRLEY BALINGWA
7438 BANGCONG, JHAYREEN OSABEL
 7439 BANGENG, EVANGELINE BULAHAO
 7440 BANGERO, DYNA CUENCA
7441 BANGERO, SIERRA PADERES
7442 BANGGA, MIA ANGELA CANDIDO
7443 BANGGALA, EVANGELYN CERVANTES
7444 BANGGAY, PAMELA GRACE SUA
7445 BANGGOS, JANETH ANDAYA
7446 BANGIBAN, STEPHEN MATTHEW MONDEJAR
 7447 BANGIBANG, JENIE ANGOLUAN
 7448 BANGILAN, MAYEN JOY TAMONI
7449 BANGIS, JACKIE LYN PASCUA
7450 BANGIS, SHERYL BERNARDINO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 151 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 7451 BANGIT, JHOANNA KATE MALLARI
7452 BANGLOS, EMEE LOBO
7453 BANGLOS, NICK DIZON
7454 BANGNGABANG, JENNY KRIS TIBURCIO
7455 BANGNGAYEN, ROSE ANN BATONG
7456 BANGNGAYON, FERDINAND BABAG
7457 BANGOD, MICA OCULAM
7458 BANGON, AMERODIN MACAPANTON
7459 BANGON, SA-EED BAGUNDANG
 7460 BANGOT, MARIAL
7461 BANGOY, EVANDER IMPERIAL
7462 BANGOY, EVELYN BALSOMO
7463 BANGOY, GLAIZA BUTOEG
7464 BANGQUIAO, ERNALIE GABO
7465 BANGSAL, MHARRIANNE VHEL VINOYA
7466 BANGSALUD, MELODY AMAYAG
7467 BANGSOY, NAOMI LANGGATO
7468 BANGSOY, RODERLYN CRUZ
7469 BANGUD, WELMER BAGNOL
7470 BANGUIAO, LONELYN PAGUNTALAN
7471 BANGUIH, RINGGO LAYDAN
7472 BANGUILAN, JOJO-AHNE ESTABILLO
7473 BANGUILAN, MYRA LAGING
7474 BANGUIS, GENERICA MAHILUM
7475 BANHAG, ROSEANN UNTALAN
7476 BANHAN, NOLI BHEEL POLIG
7477 BANHAO, JINKY ALMOLANIDA
7478 BANIAGA, HAZEL JOY SUMAOANG
7479 BANIAGA, JELINA BARRERA
7480 BANIAGA, SHIELAMAE ALCANTRA
7481 BANICO, CEDRIC FAJARDO
7482 BANICO, LYNN HOLLY GENOVES
7483 BANICO, RICHARD ABEJUELA
7484 BANICO, VANEZZA BERTE
7485 BANIEL, ETHEL MONARCA
7486 BANIEL, GLEN ANFONE
7487 BANIG, AARON KEVIN LAYAGON
 7488 BANIG, HAZEL JOY GAMEJE
 7489 BANIGOOS, EDITHA BALAIS
7490 BANILAD, ALEYA FAYE SILLA
7491 BANIQUED, CHERRYLYN HUTALLA
 7492 BANIQUED, EULA TIRONES
 7493 BANIQUED, JAPHET CARILLO
7494 BANIQUED, JOBELLE SIBAYAN
7495 BANIQUED, KATE CHERNIE ANN DATAY
 7496 BANJAO, JUDY ANNE ALMOSA
 7497 BANKIAO, JOMARE PEJANA
7498 BANLASAN, JUNALYN GUISONA
7499 BANLAT, APPLE VALERIE MORALES
 7500 BANLAYGAS, MARJORIE MAHUSAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 152 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 7501 BANNA, OLIVE TIGGANGAY
7502 BANOG, ANGELICA SALONGA
7503 BANOG, MARIDEL TOLENTINO
 7504 BANOGON, MAICAH RUSTIA
 7505 BANOL, CHARLENE SOCORIN
7506 BANOL, SHIRYL JEAN LANTACO
7507 BANOT, CARL ADRIAN BORDAN
 7508 BANQUERIGO, CRISHA MAE JIMENEZ
 7509 BANQUIL, JESSA RASONABLE
7510 BANQUIL, NADEL NAMBATAC
7511 BANQUILLO, HANNAH GRACE ZACATIN
 7512 BANQUILLO, KAREN JOY LEAL
 7513 BANQUILLO, MAILA CONATO
7514 BANQUILLO, MARIEL SAUDE
7515 BANSAG, GERROSE SONIEGA
 7516 BANSAGON, GRETCHIN BANDOZA
 7517 BANSALE, ANNALOU BONCALES
7518 BANSAS, ROLAND JR LOMAYNO
7519 BANSAY, ALIZON PADUGA
7520 BANSAY, LOFREDITO JOCSON
7521 BANSIGAN, KRISTINE ANTONIO
7522 BANSIL, CHRISELDA PASCUA
7523 BANSIL, PAOLO ALFONSO CUETARA
 7524 BANSIL, SHENNA MAE MANAP
 7525 BANSILOY, JAY-R ABRAHAN
7526 BANTA, CHARMIE RUAZOL
7527 BANTA, EVANGELICA CAGUETE
7528 BANTA, MARK ASHLEY CABUHAT
7529 BANTA, ROSE ANN PANGANIBAN
7530 BANTA, SHIELA COLLANTES
7531 BANTAC, JULIE SAB-IT
7532 BANTACULO, ANGIELOU BALO
7533 BANTAL, CRISTY MADRID
7534 BANTAN, RONALD LAKIM
7535 BANTANG, HANNAH BALUG
7536 BANTANG, TRIXIE DONES
7537 BANTASAN, ANALIZA MEREGILDO
7538 BANTASAN, MARY ANN MALCAMPO
7539 BANTAT, FRANCIS ANGELO ASAN
7540 BANTAY, GABRIEL MANLAPID
7541 BANTAYAN, ABEGAIL GENELASO
7542 BANTAYAN, JARIZAMAE BASATAN
7543 BANTAYAN, MARY LUZ EVANGELISTA
7544 BANTAYAN, ROLDAN JR DELA PEÑA
7545 BANTAYANON, SHIELA MAE CATON
7546 BANTAYAO, MERRY DIANNE DEGUIT
7547 BANTIGUE, JOHN EDSEL SUMBANON
 7548 BANTIGUE, PAULA TEODORO
 7549 BANTIGUE, PRINCESS KATE MARIE POLICIOS
7550 BANTIGUE, REYNIEL BASAGAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 153 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 7551 BANTIGUE, VINA FE LUEGA
7552 BANTILAN, AILEEN BAZARTE
7553 BANTILAN, BABY JANE INTEROMPA
7554 BANTILAN, BEAH SAYSON
7555 BANTILAN, CHAREDE LUNA
7556 BANTILAN, FRANZ MAY BANTILES
7557 BANTILAN, KJEIHL QUILIZADIO
7558 BANTILAN, KJELL DENN BRUNO
7559 BANTILAN, KORINA PAGENTE
 7560 BANTILAN, LOUIE JOHN MADAMBA
 7561 BANTILAN, MARJORIE TEJERERO
7562 BANTILAN, ROSANA RECUDO
7563 BANTILES, BRUCE-LEE BUENO
 7564 BANTILES, JOERENE CLARIZZ CANO
 7565 BANTILES, ORMA VILLOTA
7566 BANTILLO, KRISHIEL ANN BACANTO
7567 BANTILLO, WENELYN MANZO
 7568 BANTILO, KEVIN VERANO
 7569 BANTINOY, RYAN DONGO-AN
7570 BANTIQUE, MARICRIS ANTECUANDO
7571 BANTOC, KEVIN DARUCA
 7572 BANTOG, JEDALYN DELA CRUZ
 7573 BANTOG, LOVELY USMAN
7574 BANTOGON, VIRGILYN NATURAL
7575 BANTOLIN, CARLA MAYO
7576 BANTOLINAO, MARK RATA
7577 BANTOLINAO, RACHEL VERANO
7578 BANTOLINO, KAREN BUMACOD
7579 BANTOLIO, ALODIA CABUSLAY
7580 BANTON, JENIFFER VILLAMAYOR
7581 BANTON, MARK JANZENT LUCIÑADA
7582 BANTUGAN, EDEN BARCOMA
7583 BANTUGON, GENNIE JOY LOTO
7584 BANTULINAY, GESSA SANDRA VILLARTA
7585 BANUA, MONICA BUNGCASAN
7586 BANUAG, MAYETTE LIRAY
7587 BANUELOS, JERIC EMBODO
7588 BANUELOS, JOHN RHEY LASTIMOSO
7589 BANUELOS, MARISSA ROMAGUERA
7590 BANUELOS, NANCY ROMAGUERA
7591 BANUTAN, BERNABE JR CADUCIO
7592 BANWA, REZIEL JOY COYCOYDO
7593 BANZA, KRISTINE JANE DEOCAMPO
7594 BANZA, ORLAN HILARIO
7595 BANZALI, BABY MALASAGA
7596 BANZALI, FEJENISIS MALASAGA
7597 BANZON, JAN AMARI ABAN
7598 BANZUELA, ANGELICA NAS
7599 BANZUELA, FRANCIS ERICK MADULID
7600 BANZUELA, MARLYN ARIPAL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 154 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 7601 BANZUELA, RAYKATHLENE ANNE MAESTROCAMPO
7602 BANZUELO, JAY RIANO
7603 BANZUELO, JOHN PHILIP VITO
7604 BAO, DONNA GAY DIAMANTE
7605 BAO, GEEBE MAHINO
7606 BAO-ANEN, LIDMAR BAO-ANEN
 7607 BAO-ID, CHRISTIAN WAGNER
7608 BAO-IL, RAQUEL TONGBABAN
 7609 BAOBAO, MARIA SANDRA BONTIA
7610 BAOY, JUDY ANN CABALLERO
7611 BAOY, ROXANNE CAROLL SAN PEDRO
7612 BAOYA, NERISSA ORIBIA
7613 BAPTISTA, ANNALYN MAGRACIA
7614 BAPTISTA, VANESSA UGANIZA
7615 BAQUE, SHARMAINE BELTRAN
7616 BAQUER, ROLLY JR CATSABA
7617 BAQUERO, MERRY SHELO PENDON
7618 BAQUERO, PETER JAMES ALBORES
7619 BAQUERO, SHEKINAH GAVILO
7620 BAQUERO, WARDELYN CATON
7621 BAQUIANO, NANCY LANGGOMEZ
7622 BAQUILAR, MA JOCEL LAZARTE
7623 BAQUILAR, SHAMAE ESMAMA
7624 BAQUILID, IRENE GALARPE
7625 BAQUIR, RAMERO CATAM-ISAN
7626 BAQUIRAN, ALYANNA MARIE MOYA
7627 BAQUIRAN, BIANCA YVONE LUGO
7628 BAQUIRAN, CHRISTINE DIANE PALOGAN
7629 BAQUIRAN, ELLAIN UGADDAN
7630 BAQUIRAN, JAQUELINE MARIBBAY
7631 BAQUIRAN, MELISSA ANN CEBALLO
 7632 BAQUIRAN, PEARL-LYN MARTIN
 7633 BAQUIRAN, PRINCE JOSHUA BUTEL
7634 BAQUIRAN I, HAZEL GRACE AYASO
7635 BAQUIRIN, JESSA GARAB
 7636 BARABAT, JESSA BILLE
 7637 BARABONA, JOHANNA MARIE BISO
7638 BARACAS, REIVAN CABICO
7639 BARACE, ERNADITH LABADON
 7640 BARACENA, MARY ANTHONETTE DUYONGAN
 7641 BARACENA, RHOSEL EDEN
7642 BARACHINA, EUGENE ESTRELLADO
7643 BARACOL, GERALDINE BELLESA
 7644 BARACOL, LORY JOY OYANGORIN
 7645 BARACOSO, MARY ANN LAURON
7646 BARADAS, LOUIE FELIX
7647 BARADI, KAREN KATE BULUSAN
 7648 BARAGA, EDITHA VALENZUELA
 7649 BARAGA, JET BARCENAS
7650 BARAGUIR, ABDULGANI SUMALONG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 155 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 7651 BARAHAMA, FARWISHA MONTONG
7652 BARAJAS, JENALYN
7653 BARAKAT, ABDUL HAQUE GIANO
7654 BARAKI, MOJAHID CORDERO
7655 BARAN, MICHAEL KYLE LAMBERTO
7656 BARANA, KHENY ACOSTA
7657 BARANDA, CRISTINE BUENSALIDA
7658 BARANDA, IRIC JUN CABIGON
7659 BARANDA, RICA FAJARDO
7660 BARANDINO, ERLENE EROLES
7661 BARANDON, ANGELITA BARCELONA
7662 BARANGAN, NERISSA SUBOC
7663 BARANGAS, LEA CREUS
7664 BARANGGAN, JAPHETH NUEVO
7665 BARANGGAN, KERWIN GUARIN
7666 BARANGGAN, MARIO JR SALODES
7667 BARANI, HIDAYA BAUTIL
7668 BARANQUIL, JESUS JR MONTAÑES
7669 BARAOIL, LJAY RIC QUIP-AS
7670 BARAQUEL, SHIELA MARIE SUBADE
7671 BARAQUIL, MARY JANE SAMILLANO
7672 BARAQUIO, JERSON VILA
7673 BARASI, MARK BRYAN CERIA
7674 BARASI, MICHAEL APOSTOL
7675 BARASONA, LYNIE BACUS
7676 BARATAMAN, VERA MARIE ABEJO
7677 BARATAS, AILYN AÑOBER
7678 BARATILLA, EDNA NOBLE
7679 BARAWEL, DANIEL ADORNA
7680 BARAWEL, RIO AGAWA
 7681 BARAWID, JOHN MICHAEL CAPA
 7682 BARAYANG, DENNIS BRYAN ALIPALA
7683 BARAZAN, ELORA MARIE LARROSA
7684 BARBA, JANYLIN SURELA
7685 BARBA, JOHN HAROLD CASYAO
7686 BARBA, MELCHECEDIC CRUCILLO
7687 BARBA, MERSEL MUSTERA
7688 BARBA, NIKKO STA INES
 7689 BARBA, RUFA MAE ESPORAS
 7690 BARBACENA, CANDY ARAOJO
7691 BARBACENA, CHERRY ANN SILVESTRE
7692 BARBADILLO, GERMENIA KILAP-KILAP
 7693 BARBADILLO, JAYRALD CELO
7694 BARBADO, JEROLD PASCUAL
7695 BARBAJO, JELLIE TAMONAN
7696 BARBARONA, HANAH KIZZIAH MACARANAS
7697 BARBARONA, NIÑA JANE PALOMARES
7698 BARBARONA, RAPAH DOWNA CABREROS
7699 BARBAS, RENZ EMILREE BUENAVIDES
7700 BARBASAN, NOEMI MARAYA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 156 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 7701 BARBASO, JACINTH GONZALES
7702 BARBERAN, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
7703 BARBERO, DANILO SANCHEZ
7704 BARBERO, JULIE MORTEGA
7705 BARBO, MARIA AURORA ORALLO
7706 BARBOCO, JESUSA BUSTARDE
7707 BARBOSA, ANALIZA ROSALES
7708 BARBOSA, ANELYN DENOSTA
7709 BARBOSA, MAY ANN OLIGO
7710 BARBOSA, PRINCESS HOPE PELONGCO
7711 BARBOZA, FRANCIS CABUYOC
7712 BARBOZA, MELISSA JOY MIEMBRO
7713 BARCA, AIZA THEREZE LYN MALINAO
7714 BARCARSE, LEAN DARREN BALLESTEROS
7715 BARCARSE, NIMFA GRACE CABABAAN
7716 BARCE, JOHN LOPE LERAZAN
7717 BARCE, LEA MIE RODRIGUEZ
7718 BARCEBAL, HANNAH FAE LOVERIZA
7719 BARCEL, JASTINE ROSE SABAS
7720 BARCELA, DIANE FRANCIS DESACADA
7721 BARCELLANO, MARIFE BAS
7722 BARCELO, ANGELICA UBARRA
7723 BARCELO, CAMILLE VILLAFLOR
7724 BARCELO, CHESKA MARY LEAÑO
7725 BARCELO, KENT ENIOLA
7726 BARCELO, LESTER WENCESLAO
7727 BARCELO, MARIE ANN VIR MIÑAO
7728 BARCELO, NELJEN GOCOTANO
7729 BARCELO, RICO JOHN BANDIOLA
7730 BARCELO, ROSELYN GAMBITO
7731 BARCELON, MARA CADAG
7732 BARCELON, MARY ROSE RAPSING
7733 BARCELON, PRINCESS BONGULTO
7734 BARCELONA, ARIEL DELPOSO
7735 BARCELONA, IRENE APUGAN
7736 BARCELONA, JAYCEE BALDA
7737 BARCELONA, LALAINE MAGDALENA
7738 BARCEMO, JOY CAVIRO
7739 BARCENA, AMYLYN HOPIO
7740 BARCENA, BILL CLINTON ORAYE
7741 BARCENA, JOVY MAY BARCO
7742 BARCENAL, JAYRIE SIGAYNON
7743 BARCENAL, JESSA MAE ESCANER
7744 BARCENAS, ANNGELA AREVALO
7745 BARCENAS, CHARYL LEE ESTRERA
7746 BARCENAS, HAZEL KATE GARSOLA
7747 BARCENAS, LAARNI OLAGUER
7748 BARCENAS, MAE SHIEL FAMILARA
7749 BARCENAS, ROSE ANN BELEN
7750 BARCERO, MARK VAILOSES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 157 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 7751 BARCIAL, JESSA BASILIDES
7752 BARCIAL, MARINA DELLEVA
7753 BARCIAL, SHELLA MAR DOMULOT
7754 BARCIBAL, VICTOR PASUQUIN
7755 BARCINAS, HENGIE ANTOQUE
7756 BARCINILLA, JENNY SERRANO
7757 BARCOMA, TZANITES CLIMACO
7758 BARCOMA, WILINDA NAVAIRA
7759 BARCOSO, JAMES RYAN OLMILLA
7760 BARCOSO, JENNY VILLOTA
7761 BARCOSO, SHERLYN SULAPAS
7762 BARDAGO, JOHN PAUL SALVA
7763 BARDAJE, EDDIELITA RAMIREZ
7764 BARDAJE, ISRAEL VILLEGAS
7765 BARDE, ANA MARIE CAJAS
7766 BARDE, CHRISTIAN VILLAREAL
7767 BARDENAS, JOYBIE HUELAR
7768 BARDIAGO, DANICA CADANO
7769 BARDIAGO, GLENDIE MACALALAG
7770 BARDOLLOS, SHARAJOY LUMANOG
7771 BARDON, GINA ASAS
7772 BARDON, KATHERINE ABOGADO
7773 BARDOS, DONJIE MEJIA
7774 BARDOS, PATRICIA ANN CAMILLE
7775 BARELA, MARY MAY CARULLO
7776 BARELA, ROCHELLE ORTEGA
7777 BAREN, VERONICA MAE ALIWALAS
7778 BARENG, ANJERICO REYES
7779 BARENG, CATHLENE KAYE APILLANES
7780 BARENG, IRISH MOISELLE TERREN
7781 BARENG, JENALYN GUZMAN
7782 BARENG, LIEZEL ALEGA
7783 BARENG, RICHELLE PASCUA
7784 BARENG, VIA REMINAJES
 7785 BARETE, MICHAEL JAKE GERONGCO
 7786 BARGADO, ANDREA PAGUILA
7787 BARGAMANTE, MARY JOYCE DELOS REYES
7788 BARGAMENTO, JUSSEL ATOY
7789 BARGAMENTO, REYMART APORBO
7790 BARGAMENTO, ROCHELLE
7791 BARGAN, JANET FELICIANO
7792 BARGAS, RONY CARATAO
 7793 BARGASO, LEANDRO ANTHONY ALBINA
 7794 BARGAYO, AARON TUGAL
7795 BARGO, DEBIE GRACE BANEA
7796 BARGO, JAMES BRYAN NEDIA
 7797 BARGO, JANE TANQUIS
 7798 BARGO, JELA DEANNA BENOSA
7799 BARGO, LORENDO CELEBRADO
7800 BARGO, LOVELYN FILLARTOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 158 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 7801 BARGO, PRECY JORDA
 7802 BARIA, CHRISTINE KATE PENGSON
7803 BARIA, HIL JOHN TOLIN
7804 BARIA, JENNIFER CASTRO
7805 BARIA, NICOLE
7806 BARIACTO, WILMA JOY ELARDO
7807 BARIAS, JAYLENE SANTIAGO
7808 BARIAS, JESSA BILAN
7809 BARIBAD, MARYGRACE BALURIN
7810 BARIBAR, KIZIAH LOVE BEÑOSA
7811 BARICAUA, JANE FRANCES VILLANUEVA
7812 BARICUATRO, RECHEL CLAIRE BACOY
7813 BARIDA, LUCAS ARJAN DAYLE MANABA
7814 BARIDA, SHAENA DENIEL MANABA
7815 BARIGA, JENNY CARCUEVA
7816 BARIL, AIMIE BETERA
7817 BARIL, IVY BUTASLAC
7818 BARILA, RONNELYN BUSTILLOS
7819 BARILLO, DEXTER RODRIGUEZ
7820 BARILLO, MERCY ANN VILLAMOR
7821 BARILLOS, LYCALYN MANALO
7822 BARIMBAO, DENNIS JOHN TICTIC
7823 BARING, FLORAMIE SOLON
7824 BARING, GISSELL SANCHEZ
7825 BARING, HONEYLETTE FERROLINO
7826 BARING, JANETH BUNGO
7827 BARING, MARK PHILIP EGAGAMAO
7828 BARING, MAY GRACE VILLACARLOS
7829 BARING, NOVA-RITA PAQUIBOT
 7830 BARINO, BETHLEHEM ANGGOT
7831 BARINQUE, JESSA MAE CATIBOG
7832 BARIQUIT, PRECIOUS ANGEL B MAGLINTE
 7833 BARIQUIT, PRECIOUS ANGELA MAGLINTE
 7834 BARIQUIT, ZELLAMAE SUMANDONG
7835 BARIS, JERLYN GESITE
7836 BARISO, ALBERT BARLIZO
 7837 BARISTO, BRIAN MINA
 7838 BARIT, CARMELA HABON
7839 BARIT, CATHERINE MAE CABACABA
7840 BARIT, JUDILYN FERNANDEZ
7841 BARITUA, ALLAN VICTORIANO
7842 BARIUAN, ANGELOU CAMARAO
7843 BARIÑAN, LARA JANE
7844 BARLAAN, BENJIE ONAYAN
7845 BARLAM, JULIE ANN BURAYAG
7846 BARLAM, NERISSA ONGLEO
7847 BARLAN, JAYSUEFHEL LABAO
7848 BARLETA, MAILA DULLER
7849 BARLETA, MARY ANN CABALLERO
7850 BARLIS, CHRISTINE ANNE NACARIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 159 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 7851 BARLIS, RONALYN CASTILLO
7852 BARLISO, ARIANE REA CRUZ
7853 BARLISO, MARJORIE ELLEVERA
7854 BARLIZO, ARNOLD ESQUIVEL
7855 BARLIZO, CIELO EMATA
7856 BARLUADO, RUFEL JANE FLORES
7857 BARNACHEA, DANCEL DE VERA
7858 BARNACHEA, DESIREE MAE SERRATO
7859 BARNACHEA, SARAH JANE ALBACITE
7860 BARNEDO, CHARLENE CERIOLA
7861 BARNEDO, MAYLA VERZO
7862 BARNIDO, GERLY PERALTA
7863 BARNIDO, MARIA LEOCIL FUENTES
7864 BARNISO, RICKY MAE ALAGABAN
7865 BARNIZO, ALDRIN ALIDO
7866 BARNIZO, KAREN BLYTH CARADO
7867 BARNOBAL, RIZZA PLACIDO
7868 BARNUEVO, FARRAH JANE CANCISIO
7869 BARNUEVO, GLYNDA ABARACOSO
7870 BARNUEVO, NORMAN JR MAGTARAYO
7871 BARNUM, ANNIKA MAE BERAME
7872 BARO, BONILYN MANGALA
7873 BARO, ELEAZAR SADON
7874 BARO, TRIXIA ANNE VENTURA
7875 BAROA, JAPET BARGAYO
7876 BAROA, SHEENA CARANO-O
7877 BAROC, ROXAN ARQUEL
7878 BAROCA, JESSA BRABAT
7879 BARODI, NORMINY TAN
7880 BAROLA, GERLIE BAYONG
7881 BAROLA, LALAINE BALBIDO
 7882 BAROLO, CARYL PEARL CABANLIT
 7883 BAROMAN, BERNE CALIHAT
7884 BARON, ANGELICA NUNEZ
7885 BARON, ANGELIE ALORRO
 7886 BARON, DENIS ROS
 7887 BARON, GERALDYN CABILLO
7888 BARON, JEMIMA CELOCIA
7889 BARON, JIM BRYL SABAYTON
7890 BARON, JOSEPHINE COMORA
7891 BARON, LEA MARIE PACUNDO
7892 BARON, MA SHIELA AQUINO
7893 BARON, RACHEL TANQUE
7894 BARON, ROEL DIZON
7895 BARON, RONELYN MAURICIO
7896 BARONA, JASMIN SECILLANO
7897 BARONA, JASON BUENO
7898 BARONDA, ANGELO MORANTE
 7899 BARONDA, JESSIE MARK ALOMBO
 7900 BARONDA, LORLY ALFAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 160 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 7901 BARONE, ARCHIE TAMPUS
7902 BARONE, EDMAR PANALIGAN
 7903 BARONG, IVIE
 7904 BARONG, LOWIE JAY AYADE
7905 BARORO, DORCER LIGUTOM
7906 BARORO, JANRIEL ABUCAY
7907 BARORO, LEE ETOM
7908 BAROSA, KATHLEEN DELOS SANTOS
7909 BAROT, GLEN MAE CAMARILLO
7910 BAROT, MARICHELL
7911 BAROTAS, KRIS DELIGHT VILLARAM
7912 BAROTIL, MARY REALYN MEDINA
7913 BAROTILLA, JOHN MARK LABANON
7914 BAROY, CHIELO MAE CAULAWON
7915 BAROZO, TWINKY GUILLERMO
7916 BARQUILLA, DOMINICK ALANO
7917 BARQUILLA, ERA JOY GARCIA
7918 BARQUILLA, PHILBERT PAUNAL
7919 BARQUILLA, RODJHEN ANNE PERLA
7920 BARQUILLA, SHALLY RODAVIA
7921 BARQUILLA, TEZA MAE BELCHEZ
7922 BARQUIN, MARY ANN VILLARANDA
7923 BARQUIO, DARRIN JULO
7924 BARQUIO, JENRYLYN GENTAPA
7925 BARQUIO, JOCELYN ARANDIA
7926 BARRA, MERCY BELENZO
7927 BARRA, REINALEN PABLEO
7928 BARRACA, DUSTIN DEAN NATIVIDAD
7929 BARRACA, FLORE ANN CASAPAO
7930 BARRACA, MARICRIS DIOCALES
7931 BARRAMEDA, ALEJANDRO JR ITALIA
7932 BARRAMEDA, ALLEN JADE PRESBITERO
7933 BARRAMEDA, ARJELYN BARRIENTOS
7934 BARRAMEDA, ARMEN JHOANNA DECHAVEZ
 7935 BARRAMEDA, CLARIVEL BANTA
 7936 BARRAMEDA, FAYE PAMORCA
7937 BARRAMEDA, FLORIZA MUSA
7938 BARRAMEDA, GODFREY ALFUERTE
 7939 BARRAMEDA, JOEY BELLEN
 7940 BARRAMEDA, JONALYN SERMON
7941 BARRAMEDA, LIEZEL MAE REGALADO
7942 BARRAMEDA, RAYMOND MAGALLANO
 7943 BARRAMEDA, TROY ARTHUR PORCALLA
 7944 BARRAQUIAS, JULIETA PEDRABLANCA
7945 BARRAQUIO, JISSELLE BOLANTE
7946 BARRAZA, REGINE OCENAR
 7947 BARREDA, ANDRE NOEL APONGOL
 7948 BARREDO, ALEXANDRIA DUMLAO
7949 BARREDO, MA CYRIL HANNEA BERNARDINO
7950 BARREDO, MAEJOY PATRON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 161 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 7951 BARREDO, MARY CHRISTINE SABIJON
 7952 BARREDO, NOVIELEE DIANE FLORENDO
7953 BARREO, PJ ASILO
7954 BARREON, KATRINA LIBAO
 7955 BARRERA, ALJUN TORRES
 7956 BARRERA, ANGELLINE LABINDAO
7957 BARRERA, ANGELO CABAÑA
7958 BARRERA, CRISMIE BALBON
 7959 BARRERA, EXCEL JOY MARCHAN
 7960 BARRERA, GENER RETORIANO
7961 BARRERA, GLAIZA MAE GUINOO
7962 BARRERA, GRACE JIMENEZ
 7963 BARRERA, JOY SALAZAR
 7964 BARRERA, JUVELYN DINOPOL
7965 BARRERA, LIZAMIE MINGUITO
7966 BARRERA, REVIL JOHN CARMELOTES
 7967 BARRERA, SHIELE BENITEZ
 7968 BARRERA, WILFREDO JR BINATA
7969 BARRES, MELROSE DAYO
7970 BARRETE, ALLAN DOBLAS
 7971 BARRETE, CHARLENE BANGA
 7972 BARRETE, CHRISTYL JANE LLANO
7973 BARRETE, FRITZI CAPUNHAG
7974 BARRETE, JERKINS PLAZA
7975 BARRETE, MARICEL RAS
7976 BARRETE, YUNISH ENCABO
7977 BARRETO, BRIAN ESTRADA
7978 BARRETO, MAY ANN VILLANUEVA
7979 BARRETTE, KAREN AMONCIO
7980 BARRETTO, FERNANDO TAN
7981 BARRETTO, JUDY ANN CAGUNDA
7982 BARRETTO, KORINA BACAOCO
7983 BARRETTO, NOVIE ARREN PEPITO
7984 BARRETTO, PENELOPE MAGUDDATU
7985 BARRI, GERLIE BAUTISTA
7986 BARRIENTOS, ARCHIE BAYKIN
7987 BARRIENTOS, AYESHA ZAIDA NARBAY
7988 BARRIENTOS, CHRISALLE JOY ESTEBAN
7989 BARRIENTOS, CHRISTIAN BALAZA
7990 BARRIENTOS, CLARENCE ANN BALLESTEROS
 7991 BARRIENTOS, CRISEL JOY LABRADOR
 7992 BARRIENTOS, EDISON COLESIO
7993 BARRIENTOS, ERNA AMARILLA
7994 BARRIENTOS, FERLEIN JOY NICOR
7995 BARRIENTOS, GLEEN RATUNIL
7996 BARRIENTOS, GRASHIELLE VIDAL
7997 BARRIENTOS, JACINTH JOY SALAZAR
7998 BARRIENTOS, JEDIDIAH ANN OLAES
7999 BARRIENTOS, JERONIMO BESORO
8000 BARRIENTOS, JULIE ANNE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 162 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 8001 BARRIENTOS, MARY ANN RARUGAL
8002 BARRIENTOS, MEFRELYN SUDAYON
8003 BARRIENTOS, NILAH JANE BACOLOD
8004 BARRIENTOS, QUEENIE LYN RICA GICARAYA
8005 BARRIENTOS, RIEN MARIE NIETO
8006 BARRIGA, EDGAR II PECAÑOR
8007 BARRIL, JONEL AJOC
8008 BARRINUEVO, JESELLE NEVALGA
8009 BARRIO, MARY FAITH GABALLO
8010 BARRION, ALTHEA JUMADLA
8011 BARRION, GLADYS FLORES
8012 BARRION, JILEEN VALLE
8013 BARRION, ROSARIO FORNOLES
8014 BARRION, VIVIEN ROSE BARRIENTOS
8015 BARRIOS, DIVINA GRACIA ABANTO
8016 BARRIOS, JAMES CHRISTOPHER LORCA
8017 BARRIOS, JELYN MUYCO
8018 BARRIOS, JENIESAH COR ESPINOSA
8019 BARRIOS, JOHN RYAN CORSAL
8020 BARRIOS, MARY JOY CASAL
8021 BARRIOS, REY MANUEL AGUIRRE
8022 BARRIOS, SANDE MAY MONEDERO
8023 BARRIOS, SARAH JANE MAGANA
8024 BARRIOS, TRISHA MAE
8025 BARRO, CHARMILLE MAE LIWASAN
8026 BARRO, CLARREN GLEN GARAY
8027 BARRO, JAMAICA ABDON
8028 BARRO, JOHN PAUL CARO
8029 BARRO, MAE ELLA DIOCTON
8030 BARRO, MARICOR PINEDA
8031 BARRO, RONNIE ROGER AQUINO
8032 BARROA, RIGEVIE DALIVA
8033 BARROCAMO, JEFFERSON IGUIRON
8034 BARROGA, CINDY ESCAÑO
8035 BARROGA, IVAN TAPALES
8036 BARROGA, JANNINE BARNATIA
8037 BARROGA, JOVILYN TOLENTINO
8038 BARROGA, JUDITH LUCAS
8039 BARROGA, MARISOL IBITA
8040 BARROGA, PRINCESS JERGIN SAPLAAN
8041 BARROGA, SHAIRA JANE CARAAN
8042 BARROGA, VICKSIE REDOLOZO
8043 BARROGO, CRIZELLE MAE ALMONGUERA
8044 BARROMEDA, KIMBERLY KAYE CARNESI
8045 BARRON, MARIE JHOSSA RODA
8046 BARROS, MICAH TOLENTINO
8047 BARROSA, KRIZALEEN SAROL
8048 BARROSO, CARINA JOANE VILLAREAL
8049 BARROT, GERALD AROMA
8050 BARROT, IRENE MAE CEPRIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 163 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 8051 BARROT, RHOSALLY ESTIBE
8052 BARROZO, CHRISTINE DECENA
8053 BARROZO, JENNY LYNE DALLIGOS
8054 BARRUGA, ANA MARIE ECALDRE
8055 BARRUGA, CHRISTINE DIANE GALINDON
8056 BARRUGA, JENIFER BRIQUILLO
8057 BARRUGA, JINKY BARTOLAY
8058 BARRUGA, JOHN REY ALIPIN
8059 BARRUGA, ROWENA CANTUBA
8060 BARRUN, BEVERLY LUPANGO
8061 BARRUN, EFREN JR OLIZA
8062 BARRUN, MARY JOYCE ANNE GALLARDO
8063 BARSAGA, MIKE MARTIREZ
8064 BARSALOTE, JESSA JOY AVERGONZADO
8065 BARSATAN, VEE JAY CUTARAN
8066 BARSICULA, FREZER JR ASIS
8067 BARSO, WILVEN DERECHO
8068 BARSUBIA, MA FRESHY DILIG
8069 BARTE, DANNA MAE ALCANTARA
8070 BARTE, PEARL ALLEN CANTIGA
8071 BARTE, RASEL ANN ALICABA
8072 BARTE, RONZEL MARK CARPIO
8073 BARTIANA, HIRA CAIDET
8074 BARTIANA, MARY CHRIS BELAS
8075 BARTIDO, APRIL JANE TABAÑAG
8076 BARTIDO, JESEBEL BACLA-AN
8077 BARTOLABAC, GLENDA LANZADO
8078 BARTOLATA, JOY CORDOVA
8079 BARTOLATA, JULY SERGIO
8080 BARTOLATA, RHEA LYN
8081 BARTOLAY, EDWIN BROÑOLLA
8082 BARTOLAY, KAREN CANTRE
8083 BARTOLAY, MARGIE CANTORIA
8084 BARTOLAY, RONIL ESPARAS
8085 BARTOLINI, KINNETH RAVELO
8086 BARTOLO, CHRISTEL JOY ALEGONZA
8087 BARTOLO, GERALDINE BLANCO
8088 BARTOLO, HONEY MAE CANTONG
8089 BARTOLO, JOBBY MENDOZA
8090 BARTOLO, KIM BALASA
8091 BARTOLOME, ARNIE PONCE
8092 BARTOLOME, CHARIE MAE MANURAC
8093 BARTOLOME, DARA BANDAL
8094 BARTOLOME, DIANE PALAD
8095 BARTOLOME, DIANNA FE SIGOD
8096 BARTOLOME, ERWIN MISLANG
8097 BARTOLOME, FATIMA ANN ALFONSO
8098 BARTOLOME, FERNANDO ALMONTE
8099 BARTOLOME, JOAN COCAMAS
8100 BARTOLOME, JONAS SANTUALLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 164 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 8101 BARTOLOME, JOVY ANN DAN
8102 BARTOLOME, JUDY ANNE ZINAMPAN
8103 BARTOLOME, JUNELYN GULHURAN
8104 BARTOLOME, LYN GENE DELA CRUZ
8105 BARTOLOME, MARY JOY POBLETE
8106 BARTOLOME, MARY LYN WAHING
8107 BARTOLOME, MIKEE CARIÑO
8108 BARTOLOME, PETER TAGUINOD
8109 BARTOLOME, REALINA JALLORINA
8110 BARTOLOME, SUNSHINE CACAL
8111 BARTON, DENNIS YAGNA
8112 BARTONICO, CRYSTAL AJ BIAQUEZ
8113 BARTULO, JOSE MARIO ALOJADO
8114 BARUANG, SIRILA MAMANGCAO
8115 BARUC, MICHELLE MATA
8116 BARULO, JAY-AR BERNARDINO
8117 BARUMAN, JANICE HERUELA
8118 BARUT, CHARISMA ALLAPITAN
8119 BAS, DENISE MAGAT
8120 BAS, HONEYVELLE DEGAMO
8121 BAS, JANNENALYN ABALOS
8122 BAS, JEAN BARCELLANO
 8123 BAS, JEMIMA FLOR
 8124 BAS, KARLA BALLARES
8125 BAS, SHEENA MAE BEREDO
8126 BASA, ANDREA JEMINA LONTOC
8127 BASA, CHERRY ANN VALDEZ
8128 BASA, ERIKA MAE LALAS
8129 BASA, GRESLYN ASIS
8130 BASA, HARREM KEIL YUMANG
8131 BASA, JESSA MAE FERNANDEZ
8132 BASA, KAREN
8133 BASA, MAYNARD ANCHETA
8134 BASA, RODRIGO III GUALBERTO
8135 BASA, VERONICA
 8136 BASABAS, DANRYLLE LESTINO
 8137 BASABE, ALDRIN CONTANTE
8138 BASABE, MANUEL JR BEGAY
8139 BASADRE, VILTONY ESCALA
 8140 BASAGRE, JOMMEL CALIMLIM
 8141 BASAKA, MARILYN LASCONIA
8142 BASAL, JEROME ENATE
8143 BASAL, JESSA MAE CALUD
 8144 BASAL, MA LEIZEL GAMAS
 8145 BASAL, MARISSA CALAGOS
8146 BASALAN, VENUS ALIPAR
8147 BASALI, LEONOR BANTASAN
8148 BASALLOTE, ERICA JOY MARIANO
8149 BASALO, JOSEPH BRYAN ALBISO
8150 BASALO, JUMAR ESTILLORE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 165 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 8151 BASALO, NIMPHA NISNISAN
8152 BASALO, PAUL BRYAN TABAG
8153 BASALO, SANDRA MARIE LORENZANA
8154 BASALO, SHEILA JEAN LAOC
8155 BASAMOT, MA SHEILA LEIGH BLANCES
8156 BASAN, JYSRYN VILLANUEVA
8157 BASAN, LORNIC MICAYLAS
8158 BASAN, MAY ANN SILAO
8159 BASANES, LV LOVE GARCIA
8160 BASANGAN, JEROME OCAMPO
8161 BASANGAN, MARK ANGELO MAPILISAN
8162 BASAS, ANGELICA
8163 BASAS, FERDIE MARK MALINAO
8164 BASAS, JHEMUEL GILLACO
8165 BASAS, KRISZYLE MAE GAGUI
8166 BASATAN, JEMUEL BINAY-AN
8167 BASATAN, JUANITA CAMOTE
8168 BASAY, FLOREVIL SANCHEZ
8169 BASAYA, APPLE MAE TALINGTING
8170 BASAYA, MARIBEL BACALTOS
8171 BASAÑEZ, DIVINA GRACIA BERTOS
8172 BASAÑEZ, ELMER CABEROS
8173 BASAÑEZ, LANNA ALYSSA BALIGOD
8174 BASAÑEZ, PAUL VINCENT ALCISO
8175 BASAÑEZ, VIVIAN APOLO
8176 BASBAS, AIVY TARUC
8177 BASBAS, JESSA MAICA MARAÑON
8178 BASBAS, JONEL DELA MERCED
8179 BASCO, ANDREA THEA HERRADURA
8180 BASCO, ANGELICA ESTRELLA
8181 BASCO, APPLE OGIE RAMIREZ
8182 BASCO, ARIAN ENCINAS
8183 BASCO, CHERRY JOYCE GALLENA
8184 BASCO, ELIZABETH FABABAER
8185 BASCO, LENNIEL TEMPORADA
8186 BASCO, LOURRIZE ALBURO
8187 BASCO, LOVELY JANE VELEZ
8188 BASCO, MICHELLE CERBAS
 8189 BASCO, NIÑA ROSE COMANDANTE
 8190 BASCO, RACHEBELLE LAZARO
8191 BASCO, RICOMAN BANAL
8192 BASCO, SHELLA MAY MEDEL
 8193 BASCO, SYRA
 8194 BASCON, LENY CABAÑERO
8195 BASCONCILLO, BEVERLY GOJAR
8196 BASCONES, SHEREE ANN REYES
 8197 BASCOS, ELBERT FAE BAYOT
 8198 BASCOS, JEMIMAH BUGARIN
8199 BASCOS, JOMAR ESTEVES
8200 BASCOS, JONAH MAE GODOY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 166 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 8201 BASCUÑA, JOAN BUENA
8202 BASCUÑA, MYLA ACOBERA
8203 BASE, REMBERTSON POMAR
8204 BASE, SARAH MAY AVELLANA
8205 BASE, SHIVANEE JOY ABAT
8206 BASELIDES, JEROME ELEJEDO
8207 BASERGO, DHONIL OGSOC
8208 BASERGO, DIANNE SENO
8209 BASHER, HANIFAH PANDA
 8210 BASHER, NAJIB SAID
 8211 BASHER, NORHAIMAH HALIM
8212 BASHER, NORHANIYA BERTOD
8213 BASI, MARIA JOYCE IRLANDEZ
 8214 BASIBAS, CHINGVIE CLAVITE
 8215 BASIBAS, REZELLE NUÑEZ
8216 BASIC, JONA LEA FERNANDEZ
8217 BASIC, LLOYD PATRICK MEJINO
 8218 BASID, JOHNREY FALSARIO
 8219 BASIERTO, MAREVIC PAJAC
8220 BASIG, CHRISTHA DELFA ANGAY
8221 BASIG, CHRISTINE FEL GEORGIA ANGAY
 8222 BASIL, RIO MAE HUMAMOY
 8223 BASILAN, DONNA CARANDANG
8224 BASILAN, GRETCHEN SARCOL
8225 BASILAN, JOSHILA DAWIN
 8226 BASILGO, GLADYS VILLAZONZALO
 8227 BASILIO, CHARIVEL DOMINGO
8228 BASILIO, CHERMIE PELLEJO
8229 BASILIO, EDWARD ADAM DEL ROSARIO
 8230 BASILIO, JELLY ACE SILAGAN
 8231 BASILIO, LAWRENCE VADLIT
8232 BASILIO, LYRA ODIZA
8233 BASILIO, MARIELLE MAGNO
 8234 BASILIO, MARY JOY
 8235 BASILIO, ROSEANNE MARIE TOMAS
8236 BASILLA, DIVINE GRACE SEÑAR
8237 BASILLA, EMERITO DE LA CRUZ
 8238 BASILLIOTE, MA CRISTINA CARPO
 8239 BASILONIA, CHARLO VALENZUELA
8240 BASING-AT, DEMIE JANE DIMMOG
8241 BASINILLO, GAY MARDIORE DETCHE
 8242 BASIRA, MARVIN BACUS
 8243 BASIS, DAISY ONTAL
8244 BASIT, ALLYN JASPHER QUINTOS
8245 BASIT, HAYDEE CONSUL
 8246 BASIÑO, GILBERT LITERAL
 8247 BASLOTE, EMARIE PAGALAN
8248 BASMAYOR, HARRY NICOLAS
8249 BASMAYOR, JONALYN BORNOLLA
 8250 BASMAYOR, MELODY KRISTY NERI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 167 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 8251 BASMAYOR, PAUL RYAN BARRAMEDA
8252 BASOBAS, KRISTINE MAE
8253 BASOC, DEE DEE ARELLANO
8254 BASONGIT, CRECENCIA EWAG
8255 BASOY, ANGELIE LAPINGCAO
8256 BASQUEZ, AMELYN BAYHON
8257 BASQUIÑA, NOEL DUAVE
8258 BASSER, SALACODIN CAMPILAN
8259 BASSI, MANPRIT KAUR OBENAR
8260 BASSIG, GILDA MABBAYAD
8261 BASSIG, JOHN PAGULAYAN
8262 BASSIT, JUANITA GORIO
8263 BASTARDE, ZANDRA MAE AMBROS
8264 BASTASA, ALYSSA DELA ROSA
8265 BASTE, MARY GRACE MAPUTOL
8266 BASTE, MILA RUIN
8267 BASTIDA, JANET TABAN
8268 BASTIDA, JESSA MAE RESANE
8269 BASTIDA, MARIA ELOISA DEBISME
8270 BASTIDA, STELLA BETORO
8271 BASTILLADOR, LIEZEL MORENO
8272 BASTO, MARICRIS SOLIS
8273 BASUEL, MIRABEL GALLEGO
8274 BASUG, JINEVIE ESPEJO
 8275 BASUL, ANGEL MASCARDO
 8276 BASUL, DERICK JAY HIPE
8277 BASULGAN, KARYL GRACE CALUBIA
8278 BASUNGKAD, IVY IGADNA
 8279 BASWEL, PRINCESS EYAS
 8280 BAT-AO, RUTCHEMAILA HUNAHUNAN
8281 BATA, JULIE-AN BARAGA
8282 BATA, MARICEL URBANO
 8283 BATA-ANON, JENNEFER JOY GANDULA
 8284 BATA-ANON, ZACHER JAY BARABONA
8285 BATAAN, BABYLYN DELOS SANTOS
8286 BATAAN, CHRISTINE MAYOR
 8287 BATAAN, EMERZON
 8288 BATAC, DANILO JR PAGUYON
8289 BATAC, JESSIE JAMES ESTREMOS
8290 BATAC, KATRINA ROMBINES
 8291 BATAC, RALF DARNEL MENESES
 8292 BATACANDOLO, ERLYN JOYCE DIESTRO
8293 BATACAO, MILCAH REPLAN
8294 BATADLAN, MELODY GALLARDO
 8295 BATAG, KRISTINE RENELLIE CALIBUSO
 8296 BATAG, MARK JAMES ERECE
8297 BATAGON, ANGELICA BERMIO
8298 BATAHOY, FELIEN CABANOS
 8299 BATAICAN, JANINE VILLAFUERTE
 8300 BATAL, ROSELYN BADBADON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 168 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 8301 BATALLA, ARA ZAMIRA RIVERA
8302 BATALLA, DESSA ANGELA MAGTAGNOB
 8303 BATALLA, JEFREN CUDAL
 8304 BATALLA, JERRIE MAE SAMBAJON
8305 BATALLA, JUDY ANN ARSADON
8306 BATALLA, KRISTINE MAE CASTILLO
 8307 BATALLA, MA ANGELA TABIOS
 8308 BATALLADOR, RITCHEL MAE GALACHE
8309 BATALLER, DENNMAR
8310 BATALLER, JASMIN BELARMINO
 8311 BATALLER, JAY MARTE SATSATIN
 8312 BATALLER, KATHLENE GRACE ISAAC
8313 BATALLER, LYCA GABITO
8314 BATALLER, MARIDEL AMARO
 8315 BATALLER, MARINOR TUBIEROS
 8316 BATALLER, RUBELYN BERNARDINO
8317 BATALLONES, ANGELIE MAE RIVERA
8318 BATALON, ANALYN BANAYOS
8319 BATAN, CHRISTELLE MARIZ GAMAB
8320 BATAN, RONALYN JOLLOSO
8321 BATANAY, CATALINO GUILLERMO
8322 BATANG, GEMMA ALEJANDRINO
8323 BATANG, RAQUEL CHIGWAY
8324 BATANG-AY, RACHEL ATUMPA
8325 BATANGAN, GLORYANN GALAMGAM
8326 BATANGAS, JOYLYN BLANCA
8327 BATANGOSO, MYLA BRIONES
8328 BATAO, SALMA LIMPAO
8329 BATARA, JOSEFF BRYLLE CACAO
8330 BATARA, MELANIE OLORAZA
 8331 BATARAO, BABY JANE MACARILAY
 8332 BATARAO, JUDY-ANN CANCERAN
8333 BATARILAN, MARY DAGTA
8334 BATARINA, GERARD RUSSEL MACANAS
8335 BATAS, CLIFORD DAVE JOHN GALACGAC
8336 BATAS, FRANCIS VON SCIRE PUJEDA
8337 BATAS, KERVIN KENETH NAPA
8338 BATAS, MOLINA PANGILINAN
8339 BATAUSA, AILEEN JABAL
8340 BATAUSA, RONALYN MAE NAPITAN
8341 BATAWAN, ABDUL KARIM LANGONES
8342 BATAWAN, CATHERINE MANDE
8343 BATAWAN, HANAH ROSE SALAZAR
8344 BATAY-AN, AILYN BARBASA
8345 BATAYEN, MERCY CLARION
8346 BATAYEN, RODIO CHUA
8347 BATBAT, PAUL JEAN GOMEZ
8348 BATBAT, VANESSA MAE SORIA
8349 BATCHILLER, JELYN PANGANIBAN
8350 BATCHILLIR, MAXIMO JR ABABON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 169 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 8351 BATERINA, CLARICEL MONTEPALCO
8352 BATERIZA, MICHAEL PAUIG
8353 BATERNA, ANDRO LUBERAS
8354 BATERNA, JEAH
 8355 BATERNA, JEANYBEV PIANSAY
 8356 BATERNA, MARIA ALLEN COLOT
8357 BATERNA, MELODY ABARCA
8358 BATERSAL, ROCHELLE ARPILLEDA
 8359 BATERZAL, ANGELINA DEMAPE
 8360 BATERZAL, LORD KILE CHAVEZ
8361 BATES, ERNERE MAHAWAN
8362 BATHAN, APRIL ANN MAGNAYE
 8363 BATHAN, CLARIZZA MANALO
 8364 BATHAN, JELYN GEVERO
8365 BATHAN, JOPHEL SOLLANO
8366 BATHAN, JOVIELYN MAULION
 8367 BATHAN, KHEYZEL CARA
 8368 BATHAN, KRISTIE ANN TAQUEBAN
8369 BATIANCILA, SHEENA DOREEN ABADIA
8370 BATIAO, APPLE JOY CALUSTANIA
 8371 BATICA, KRIS ANGELA BASANES
 8372 BATICAN, REGINE BATULAN
8373 BATICAN, ROMEO CANAYONG
8374 BATICBATIC, JESSA DUGAN
 8375 BATIDIO, NESY DELIARTE
 8376 BATIDIO, REIAN GLENN MAGUINDANAO
8377 BATILARAN, FRIM ABAREDES
8378 BATILARAN, JAROL SEDO
 8379 BATILES, GERLIE TRANCILLA
 8380 BATILES, GLADYS RELANO
8381 BATILES, JHEMA AMOR VILLEGAS
8382 BATILLER, EMILYN LETACIO
 8383 BATILLER, RIZA MAE GELITO
 8384 BATILLER, ROSEO JR LETACIO
8385 BATILO, JOCELYN OSIERO
8386 BATIN, KATHLYN JANE TOQUERO
 8387 BATINO, ED GLENN ROSE ASTUDILLO
 8388 BATION, AIZAH
8389 BATION, CHRISTIAN LLOYD CALIZA
8390 BATION, EDDIE JR SUAREZ
 8391 BATION, SHERALYN ACURAM
 8392 BATIRZAL, DANIELLE NIÑA ROSOS
8393 BATIS, CAREN ABDON
8394 BATIS, MARIEL MIANO
8395 BATIS, RUBIE JANE MENDOZA
8396 BATISLA-ON, HERNAN JAN CHICO
8397 BATISLA-ON, JENNIE AGUILAR
8398 BATISTEL, ROSELYN DAJOTOY
8399 BATISTIS, GOLDEN GRACE GILLA
8400 BATITIA, JOHN RITZ MAHUSAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 170 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 8401 BATITIS, JHON AUGUST DIN PILLAS
8402 BATLAG, ELLA MAE CUENTO
8403 BATO, ABRIELLE LOZADA
8404 BATO, JASMIN ERANA
8405 BATO, JESSAMAE NAVARRO
8406 BATO, MARLON MONTEFALCON
8407 BATO, MARYNOLD ZENAIDA LOYOGOY
8408 BATO, RANETTE MEDRANO
8409 BATO, RON KELVIN CHRISTIAN ANZA
8410 BATO, VENUS MORENSO
8411 BATOBALONOS, KRISSA FAYE PILINGGON
8412 BATOBALUNOS, JEAH ABEL
8413 BATOBATO, LOUISE MAE ALDAMIA
8414 BATOBATO, NOEL BUHAT
8415 BATOHANON, MARY JANE REYES
8416 BATOHANON, NEGERLITO III CLAVEL
8417 BATOHANON, TRISHA MAE RICO
8418 BATONG, JENEVIEVE DOMDOM
8419 BATONGBAKAL, JENNIFER ZUNIGA
8420 BATONGHINOG, ANALYN GUHAYON
8421 BATONGHINOG, JED POLISTICO
8422 BATOON, AIMAE CAPUYAN
8423 BATOON, AUDEL PEARL VISAYA
8424 BATOON, CRISNEL BUENO
8425 BATOON, GLEZEL MONTES
8426 BATOON, HARVEY DOMINGO
8427 BATOON, JANNEN CALVO
8428 BATOON, MERRIE CRIZ PONGAUTAN
8429 BATOON, TIFFANY GILA
8430 BATOSALEM, RODOLF DELA CRUZ
8431 BATOTO, PRINCESS ARVIE TAYONG
8432 BATOY, CRESALYN MORALES
8433 BATTAD, VANESSA AGGABAO
8434 BATTING, JULAIHA PAWA
8435 BATTUELO, MACARIA MAGUDDAYAO
8436 BATTUNG, JOEL LUIS
8437 BATTUNG, JOELHYNNE TANDA
8438 BATTUNG, JOHN JOSEPH RONTOS
8439 BATTUNG, LAIRA KAYE IBAY
8440 BATU, GERALD LUIS TIANGCO
8441 BATUA, HAINA CONDARAAN
8442 BATUAC, MA JANNELLE IMEE BALOALOA
8443 BATUCAN, JONALIE TEOFILO
8444 BATUCAN, MARY GRACE GENETE
8445 BATUGAN, NAFISAH MACAUMBOS
8446 BATUIGAS, ELVIN ALMONICAR
8447 BATUIGAS, MARC LAUNIO
8448 BATUIGAS, MARVIN JOHN PONCE
8449 BATUIGAS, TRISHA ANNE MARIE FERNANDO
8450 BATUL, JURYCAH CAMILLE ORDINARIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 171 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 8451 BATUL, RAYMARK SANTIAGO
8452 BATULA, CLAVEN ELACE TOLIBAS
8453 BATULA, REGINA DACARA
8454 BATULAN, AURALIE CAMANSA
8455 BATULAN, MA CRISTINA VILLAPAÑA
8456 BATULAN, REVEEN MAE DELA CRUZ
8457 BATULANON, JENILINE ZACARIAS
8458 BATURI, VIVIAN CARRABACAN
8459 BATUTAY, JOSEPHINE ASOK
8460 BAUAG, JAYBONE FRANCISCO
8461 BAUAT, LEA ANNE MUYCO
8462 BAUD, ADORNA LEE DIABO
8463 BAUDDIN, ANIZA SAMALIK
8464 BAUDIN, JOMAR SAIF PEÑAMANTE
8465 BAUGAN, CONEY CAVA
8466 BAUI, JELLY TAGUIAM
8467 BAUI, JINKY TAGUIAM
 8468 BAUI, RUBYROSE GUINGAB
 8469 BAUIT, PHOEBE DIANNE DOMINGO
8470 BAUL, EILLEN MANANSALA
8471 BAUL, SARAH PAMELA SANCHEZ
 8472 BAULITA, CLAVEL ALMOHALLAS
 8473 BAUNSIT, APRIL ROSE APATAN
8474 BAUNTO, CAIRONISA ABDUL
8475 BAUNTONG, NORHAINA PANDA
 8476 BAUSA, SWEET ANNE MAGNAYE
 8477 BAUSIN, CHARMAINE GABRIELLE CUEVA
8478 BAUSO, CIOBEL ANN CUNANAN
8479 BAUSON, DAISY MEA
 8480 BAUTISTA, ADRIANO JR DUMO
 8481 BAUTISTA, AILEEN MAYE SUYO
8482 BAUTISTA, AILEEN PEARL
8483 BAUTISTA, AILYN SITON
 8484 BAUTISTA, AIMEE BALIGAD
 8485 BAUTISTA, ALJEN MERCADO
8486 BAUTISTA, ALMARS SAMERA
8487 BAUTISTA, ALVIN GINO MAGSAKAY
 8488 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA RIVO
 8489 BAUTISTA, ANJIEBELLE ESTOSE
8490 BAUTISTA, ANNA MARIE HERNANDEZ
8491 BAUTISTA, ANNE BERNADETTE SARMIENTO
8492 BAUTISTA, APRIL ANNE REYES
8493 BAUTISTA, ARNEL PORSONA
8494 BAUTISTA, ASELO SANTIAGO JR ENGALAN
8495 BAUTISTA, BEA MARIANO
8496 BAUTISTA, BERNA MARIE GONZALES
8497 BAUTISTA, BEVERLY ARGUELLES
8498 BAUTISTA, BRITHANY
8499 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE DE VERA
8500 BAUTISTA, CECIL URBINO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 172 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 8501 BAUTISTA, CHARMAINE ORTEGA
8502 BAUTISTA, CHERLY BAEZ
8503 BAUTISTA, CHINDY BARREDO
 8504 BAUTISTA, CHRISTOPHER CATALAN
 8505 BAUTISTA, CLAIRE PADILLA
8506 BAUTISTA, CLARISSE JOY DE JESUS
8507 BAUTISTA, CLARISSE JOY PANGAN
8508 BAUTISTA, CLAUDINE AVENGUA
8509 BAUTISTA, CRISANDY HERNANDEZ
8510 BAUTISTA, D-JAY AQUITANIA
8511 BAUTISTA, DANICA ANNE MADERAZO
8512 BAUTISTA, DANIELA LAWAS
8513 BAUTISTA, DAVID ROY MULAC
8514 BAUTISTA, DIANA LOU HILONGOS
8515 BAUTISTA, DONNA SALAS
8516 BAUTISTA, DYESABEL ROQUE
8517 BAUTISTA, EDGAR JAPETH ESUERTE
8518 BAUTISTA, ELIJAH POL LUISKING
8519 BAUTISTA, ELIMELECH HOPE JASPER ULANI
8520 BAUTISTA, ELLYN CORPUZ
8521 BAUTISTA, EMELYN HERMAN
8522 BAUTISTA, ERVIE ANNE ABANILLA
8523 BAUTISTA, ERWIN JOHN PIZARRO
8524 BAUTISTA, EUFE MARIE GAMITEN
8525 BAUTISTA, EZEKIEL PRAGAS
8526 BAUTISTA, FAYE MERCADO
8527 BAUTISTA, FREDDIE JR TURNO
8528 BAUTISTA, GENARO NUEZ
8529 BAUTISTA, GENESIS DANIEL MANALO
8530 BAUTISTA, GEVELYN MALILAY
 8531 BAUTISTA, GIANNA PARAGAS
 8532 BAUTISTA, HANNAH BAQUIRIN
8533 BAUTISTA, HERON TAYAG
8534 BAUTISTA, HERRA LUNA GABUTERO
8535 BAUTISTA, IVY TATLONGHARI
8536 BAUTISTA, JADZ MARRION NOVELOZO
8537 BAUTISTA, JAMEE NICOLE FLORES
8538 BAUTISTA, JAYCEL CANILLO
 8539 BAUTISTA, JAYMI LASCANO
 8540 BAUTISTA, JAYVEE NEGAPATAN
8541 BAUTISTA, JEAN VALERIE DEL ROSARIO
8542 BAUTISTA, JEANE APRILLE ADALLA
 8543 BAUTISTA, JEFFERSON LACTAOEN
 8544 BAUTISTA, JELAINE SAJULGA
8545 BAUTISTA, JERIC
8546 BAUTISTA, JERRYLYN PAGULAYAN
 8547 BAUTISTA, JESMAN PAGULAYAN
 8548 BAUTISTA, JESSA LYN CONSTANTINO
8549 BAUTISTA, JESSA MAE GEGRIMOSA
8550 BAUTISTA, JEZALYN FERNANDEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 173 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 8551 BAUTISTA, JOAN TIPAY
 8552 BAUTISTA, JOCELYN RIZADO
8553 BAUTISTA, JOHN ANDREW SARREAL
8554 BAUTISTA, JOHN MAECO PADUA
 8555 BAUTISTA, JOHN MICHAEL ARROGANTE
 8556 BAUTISTA, JOHN PAOLO CANLAS
8557 BAUTISTA, JOJO PALALAY
8558 BAUTISTA, JONATHAN CASTRO
8559 BAUTISTA, JONATHAN SERVANO
8560 BAUTISTA, JOSEPH MORATO
8561 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA FLORES
8562 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA SIAGAN
 8563 BAUTISTA, JOVEN MANALIGOD
 8564 BAUTISTA, JOYSA-MARIE SIAGAN
8565 BAUTISTA, JUDY-ANN VALDERAMA
8566 BAUTISTA, JUNELL MARK FRANCIA
8567 BAUTISTA, KAYLA MICHELLE MARAÑON
8568 BAUTISTA, KECELYN ROMBAOA
8569 BAUTISTA, KIM MARGARETH CRUZ
8570 BAUTISTA, KIMBERLY JOY MANANSALA
8571 BAUTISTA, KRISTIANNA MARIE SALENGA
8572 BAUTISTA, KRIZELLE MARINDUQUE
8573 BAUTISTA, LADY MAE SALINAS
8574 BAUTISTA, LALEINE GARCIA
8575 BAUTISTA, LEAH MERCADO
8576 BAUTISTA, LIZA ROSARIO
8577 BAUTISTA, LIZEL MAY ENRIQUEZ
8578 BAUTISTA, LYKA PANLILIO
8579 BAUTISTA, MA DESSA JOY BITAGO
8580 BAUTISTA, MA ISABELLE PACLEB
8581 BAUTISTA, MAE ANN BENDECIO
 8582 BAUTISTA, MAE SEIHDREAN DAÑOS
 8583 BAUTISTA, MAGNOLLIA ROXAS
8584 BAUTISTA, MANUELITA MONTILLA
8585 BAUTISTA, MAR CHRIS ACHAS
 8586 BAUTISTA, MARC LOUISE DELA CRUZ
 8587 BAUTISTA, MARIA KRIZETTE ABELARDE
8588 BAUTISTA, MARICA BANICO
8589 BAUTISTA, MARICEL DIMAANO
 8590 BAUTISTA, MARICEL DOLOR
 8591 BAUTISTA, MARIE ANN
8592 BAUTISTA, MARINA VICTORIO
8593 BAUTISTA, MARIVYL BULATAO
 8594 BAUTISTA, MARK KEVIN BUCAYU
 8595 BAUTISTA, MARVIE DAYAWON
8596 BAUTISTA, MARY CATHERINE IBAÑEZ
8597 BAUTISTA, MARY JOY STO NIÑO
 8598 BAUTISTA, MARY JOYCE SOLOMON
 8599 BAUTISTA, MARY ROSE MENDOZA
8600 BAUTISTA, MELENDA LORICA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 174 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 8601 BAUTISTA, MERLINDA SERQUIÑA
 8602 BAUTISTA, MHAY LANNIE LADIA
 8603 BAUTISTA, MICAH MANALO
8604 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE GENEVA REPOLLO
8605 BAUTISTA, MIKEE JANICE ESPORA
8606 BAUTISTA, MIKYLA KRISTYANA YU
8607 BAUTISTA, MYLA DEQUITO
8608 BAUTISTA, NANCY GAMBOA
8609 BAUTISTA, NERISSA DUNGAO
8610 BAUTISTA, NIKA JANE ISIDRO
8611 BAUTISTA, NOEL PEÑANO
8612 BAUTISTA, PATRICIA LOUISE VILLANUEVA
8613 BAUTISTA, PAUL ROBERT SAGUNI
8614 BAUTISTA, PAULINE MEDINA
8615 BAUTISTA, PRINCES VERGARA
8616 BAUTISTA, RAFFY LOPEZ
8617 BAUTISTA, RHEA JANE MONACILLO
8618 BAUTISTA, RIA JANE SIAGAN
8619 BAUTISTA, RICA NINA SAMPANG
8620 BAUTISTA, RITCHIE LIWANAG
8621 BAUTISTA, RIZA LYN ESTELLA
8622 BAUTISTA, ROCHELLE DORHIMO
8623 BAUTISTA, ROCHELLE GEGALAO
8624 BAUTISTA, ROMEL MANZANO
8625 BAUTISTA, RONESSA CARAANG
8626 BAUTISTA, ROSALIA ESTORGIO
8627 BAUTISTA, ROSALIA PADILLA
8628 BAUTISTA, ROSALINDA ESTO
8629 BAUTISTA, ROSE ANNE CRUZ
8630 BAUTISTA, ROSEBEL GALAO
8631 BAUTISTA, ROSEBELLE ESTERON
8632 BAUTISTA, RYAN PACALDO
8633 BAUTISTA, SARAH LEE CALMA
8634 BAUTISTA, SHARA MAY DUMENCEL
8635 BAUTISTA, SHARMAINE ESCAÑO
8636 BAUTISTA, SHERYL SANCHEZ
8637 BAUTISTA, SUGAR LARCEL
8638 BAUTISTA, VERNA VILLEGAS
8639 BAUTISTA, YOLLIE MAY ANOCHE
8640 BAUTRO, KAYZEL FLORES
8641 BAUTRO, OFELIA MARABILES
8642 BAUYON, ARRIANE ESTELEYDES
8643 BAUYON, FAITHE DURAN
8644 BAUZON, ALTHER MAY FEROLINO
8645 BAUZON, AVEGAIL DESTURA
8646 BAUZON, HENRY JUAN
8647 BAUZON, JANETH SALVALEON
8648 BAUZON, RALPH CHRISTIAN GABAT
8649 BAWAL, DAN CARLO MONTES
 8650 BAWAL, MARICRIS JANICE AMISTOSO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 175 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 8651 BAWALAN, ALLYSSA PINK LORRAINE GONZAGA
8652 BAWALAN, KRYSTEL JOY FABROS
8653 BAWALAN, SHAINA ROSE MONTEAGUDO
8654 BAWAR, ANGELO CAUSAREN
8655 BAWAR, ANTHONY CAUSAREN
8656 BAWAR, KATHLENE CHILL TAPAWAN
8657 BAWENTA, MEEALFAYE PAY-ONG
 8658 BAWI-IN, MARDIE NEPANGUE
8659 BAWIC, ROMELLA DORONILA
8660 BAWIGA, ART NEMENZO
8661 BAWISAN, CASSANDRA SIMON
8662 BAXINELA, LEONARD GORDEVILLA
8663 BAY, ROBERT JAMES VILLANUEVA
8664 BAY-AN, ASAM MALANO
8665 BAY-AN, DIANNE ALMOZA
 8666 BAY-AN, DOMJAE SHIRE SALDA
 8667 BAYA, ALVARO PELAYO
8668 BAYA, KAREN TUBIO
8669 BAYA, LEA MAE BERNALES
 8670 BAYA, MARICAR TULABING
 8671 BAYA, NIÑA SHANE BARING
8672 BAYA, NORIGEN SARITA
8673 BAYABAO-LUCMAN, HANINAH CALI
 8674 BAYABORDA, JANETH BUSTILLOS
 8675 BAYABORDA, MARINELA FIRME
8676 BAYABOS, KATHLEEN LOUISE LAYNES
8677 BAYABOS, PRECIOUS GRACE DAYOHA
 8678 BAYACAL, SHERYL ANNE ALVAREZ
 8679 BAYACHAN, JULIE NAUPO
8680 BAYADOG, SHIELA MIE BENDOY
8681 BAYAGA, ROSE ELNAR
 8682 BAYAGEN, NOVY ROSE ESTEBAN
 8683 BAYAGNA, JOHN CARLO AGAD
8684 BAYAIS, MIA SARA LAGUILLES
8685 BAYAN, CORNELYN SANTOS
 8686 BAYAN, JAMESON GABIN
 8687 BAYANAY, KRISTINE VARGAS
8688 BAYANBAN, CECELIA DORA TIZON
8689 BAYANG, DIANA MARIZ SORIANO
 8690 BAYANG, FARAH HEPSIBAH PELOBELLO
 8691 BAYANG, KATHERINE SANCHEZ
8692 BAYANG, LYKA
8693 BAYANGAN, DAISY TIPAYNO
8694 BAYANGAN, MONA LUM-MAO
 8695 BAYANGOS, ELA MAE PARAYNO
8696 BAYANI, AILEEN-NAR MISSION
8697 BAYANI, JACQUELINE MANTAWIL
8698 BAYANI, JOHN ARTHUR ACHEOCHE
8699 BAYANI, MACY ALBAYATE
8700 BAYANI, PRINCESS CHARLYN MAGPAYO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 176 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 8701 BAYANI, PRINCESS DIANE ERMITANIO
 8702 BAYANI, RONALD DARIELLE DAGUMAN
 8703 BAYAO, LORJELYN IGNACIO
8704 BAYAONA, AGNES BANGNGON
8705 BAYARAS, MARK JEREMIAH SAN JUAN
 8706 BAYARAS, MICHELLE ELAINE GONZALES
 8707 BAYARCAL, PITCHE FELICANO
8708 BAYATE, JOAN LIBRADILLA
8709 BAYATEN, FAITH GENESIS DUMAGIL
 8710 BAYATING, MARICRIS PESTAÑAS
 8711 BAYAUA, JENNIFER YARCIA
8712 BAYAUA, LEONIDA TALAY
8713 BAYAWA, DAVIE MUNDIGUING
 8714 BAYAWA, JOY FAITH MAY PATAY
 8715 BAYAWON, JEB BACLAYON
8716 BAYBADO, JAYBEE OPAON
8717 BAYBAY, ABRAHAM DEL MUNDO
 8718 BAYBAY, AMY ROSE MERTO
 8719 BAYBAY, CATHRINA GACOL
8720 BAYBAYAN, SYRA MAE ORDEN
8721 BAYBAYON, EDIZA BORJAL
8722 BAYBAYON, MYLYN ALFONSO
8723 BAYBEN, MEROFE MACAWILE
8724 BAYDON, TWINIE JOYCE PAGA
8725 BAYER, GEORGE JR CLARO
8726 BAYER, MARY ANN RAMIREZ
8727 BAYGAS, MAY LACNO
8728 BAYHON, ALJHONE RANIDO
8729 BAYHON, KATHLEEN JOY ESTRELLA
8730 BAYHON, RENA MARIE BATILARAN
8731 BAYHONAN, APRIL MAE APAO
8732 BAYLA, CHARLIE NAVIDAS
8733 BAYLA, MARIA CRISTINA TRINIDAD
8734 BAYLAN, MAURICE OLIVIER MAGSALIN
8735 BAYLAN, MEREGINA ESCROPOLO
8736 BAYLE, MARY GLADYS COLLAMAR
8737 BAYLET, MAE RHOSE PANAGUITON
8738 BAYLINGO, JINALYN ROMERO
8739 BAYLON, ADONES MAGBANUA
8740 BAYLON, AIMEE LIZA ABALLE
8741 BAYLON, ALELI CERIACO
8742 BAYLON, AVEGAIL DELA PEÑA
8743 BAYLON, CARLA MAE LUPANGO
8744 BAYLON, CAROL CALONZO
8745 BAYLON, CHESTER RAYE SANDOVAL
8746 BAYLON, JASON ALTABANO
8747 BAYLON, JAY MARK CELIS
8748 BAYLON, JEREMIAH REVELLAME
8749 BAYLON, JESSA TAGARAO
8750 BAYLON, JOHN CHESTER MARIANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 177 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 8751 BAYLON, JOHN LESTER ANTONIO
8752 BAYLON, KENNETH JANE REGIDOR
8753 BAYLON, MARK CLINTON CABALAN
8754 BAYLON, NERIZA SALAFRANIA
8755 BAYLON, ROCHELLE ABBA CASALA
8756 BAYLON, SHION GORDOVILLA
8757 BAYLOSIS, AILEEN BARICUATRO
8758 BAYLOSIS, LEANIE JOCSON
8759 BAYLOSIS, MA ARMIRA CABUNGCAL
8760 BAYLOSIS, MA THERESA ASTORGA
8761 BAYMUNDO, ACHEL TREBIANO
8762 BAYNAS, JOAN CONDES
8763 BAYNAS, MAE DYAN ESPIRITU
8764 BAYNO, MANUEL JR CARBALLO
8765 BAYNO, WENELYN FLORES
8766 BAYNOSA, ANGELICA SANDOT
8767 BAYNOSA, HAZEL JOY
8768 BAYNOSA, JASON ANSERO
8769 BAYNOSA, MARY ROSE MONTEMAYOR
8770 BAYNOSA, RANLEE JOHN
8771 BAYNOSA, ROMEO BIA
8772 BAYO, CHRISTINE LAPIZ
8773 BAYO, JESON AQUIT
8774 BAYO, MISCHELLE CAYUGAN
 8775 BAYO, ROSELLE BALANSAG
 8776 BAYOBAY, CHARRY MAE SAGARIO
8777 BAYOBAY, CYNTHIA SUMONDONG
8778 BAYOCA, KIELA NEMIS
 8779 BAYOCA, LORIZA DIOLATA
 8780 BAYOCA, ODEMER PLANCO
8781 BAYOCA, SHARMAINE PANGILAN
8782 BAYOD, JERALD BALENDREZ
 8783 BAYOD, JOCEILLE PATEÑO
 8784 BAYOD, JORA ARLAN
8785 BAYOG, GERALDINE TIAD
8786 BAYOG-ANG, GLADYS SINGCO
8787 BAYOG-ANG, MICHAEL NEIL
 8788 BAYOGBOG, JERWIN MALAYAN
8789 BAYOGUING, ANNIE MALABOR
8790 BAYOMO, JEDS LOCABA
8791 BAYON, KEREN-HAPU ANONG
8792 BAYON, LORELEI MAE TABIGUE
8793 BAYON-ON, ARJEAN RAMIREZ
8794 BAYON-ON, JINKY CASIANO
8795 BAYON-ON, SHIELA MAE ESTANIEL
 8796 BAYON-ON, ZLOTY MORALES
8797 BAYONA, ALLEN REPIQUE
8798 BAYONA, ANGEL MAE BORRES
8799 BAYONA, JENNY ROSE BILOG
8800 BAYONA, JEREMIAH MENDOZA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 178 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 8801 BAYONA, MARIA VICTORIA TAPING
8802 BAYONA, SHERA LOU APURA
8803 BAYONAS, JAYSON BONIAO
 8804 BAYONETA, LEAH SUMAGAYSAY
 8805 BAYONETA, LESTER RAMIREZ
8806 BAYONGAN, TYRONE JOHN TANNONG
8807 BAYONGASAN, MYLENE BINAY-AN
 8808 BAYONGASAN, PAMELA GUINSIMAN
 8809 BAYONITO, JESSA CARDINIO
8810 BAYORE, NOVELYN CABRERA
8811 BAYOS, JEZZA MAE LAGO
 8812 BAYOS, MARVIN HERNANDEZ
 8813 BAYOS, RENE BABOR
8814 BAYOT, CASSEA MARIE MANALO
8815 BAYOT, KAIRA GAIL AGBUYA
 8816 BAYOT, REYNA JABOC
 8817 BAYOTAS, JERSON CABANTE
8818 BAYOTAS, MARY JOY SANIEL
8819 BAYOTLANG, CIPRIANO JR ARAIS
 8820 BAYOTLANG, MELISSA BASULTIN
 8821 BAYQUIN, PRECIOUS LOVE VARONA
8822 BAYRAN, CYRUS JUDE HUTALLA
8823 BAYRANTE, MAYRA BOGTONG
 8824 BAYRON, DIVINE REDELOSA
 8825 BAYRON, DONABEL MAE SANTOS
8826 BAYRON, EDWIN SANCHEZ
8827 BAYRON, FRANNIE SALVAÑA
 8828 BAYRON, GLADEYS MAE PAMUGAS
 8829 BAYRON, JENEZA FACUNDO
8830 BAYRON, LYN ANN VALLESPIN
8831 BAYRON, NAZIANNE MAE MATUS
 8832 BAYRON, RICHARD PALEN
 8833 BAYRON, RONALD REY MATUOD
8834 BAYRON, RUBIE YBAÑEZ
8835 BAYRON, TESSA ANN DADOLE
8836 BAYSA, JAY PRELL RAMOS
8837 BAYSA, NIEZA JOY
8838 BAYSA, REGINE OYAG
8839 BAYSAC, IVY JANE GAMMAD
8840 BAYSIC, LORRAINE PADLAN
8841 BAYSON, DOM JOHN
8842 BAYSON, MARGARETH HUGO
8843 BAYUBAY, GLYDEL DIGA
8844 BAYUBAY, GRACIELLE MENDOZA
 8845 BAYUBAY, MARIBETH DE GUZMAN
 8846 BAYUBAY, MAURINE PAMITTAN
8847 BAYUBAY, RACHELLE DAVID
8848 BAYUCAN, KATHLEEN CLAIRE PAGUIRIGAN
8849 BAYUD, DIAKYLIN JALA
8850 BAYUDAN, KIMBERLY MANAHAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 179 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 8851 BAYUDAN, MA LOURDES LACAMBRA
8852 BAYUDANG, KRISJOVMYR LAURETA
 8853 BAYUDANG, MARK GIL BRIONES
 8854 BAYUDO, LENDIROSE IPULAN
8855 BAYUGA, MARJORIE MAY PERALTA
8856 BAYUGA, RACHELLE LEAL
 8857 BAYUGO, BELINDA CAMPOY
 8858 BAYZA, JUDY ANN BANDOLA
8859 BAZAN, MERCURIE MAICON
8860 BAZAR, GENALYN SABSAL
 8861 BAÑA, JUDY ANN MARFIL
 8862 BAÑADERA, JULLIE ANN YARA
8863 BAÑADERA, SHARMAINE PLATINO
8864 BAÑADERA, SHEENA MAE PRADO
 8865 BAÑADOS, LEANE JAMIL
 8866 BAÑADOS, RHODJEAN LUNA
8867 BAÑAGA, LEIZIL MENDOZA
8868 BAÑAGA, MARICRIS CALAMBRO
8869 BAÑAGA, SHERYLL GRACE CARPISO
8870 BAÑANO, ANGELU ARNADO
8871 BAÑAR, JOMARIE PACHECO
8872 BAÑARES, ALFIE ESPINO
8873 BAÑARES, FELIX OCCIDENTAL
8874 BAÑARES, FELIX JONES BELLEN
8875 BAÑARES, JERICK REYES
8876 BAÑARES, JESU JOSE DE GUZMAN
8877 BAÑARES, MARIA SONORA CRUCILLO
8878 BAÑARES, TONIE FAYE ESQUIVEL
8879 BAÑARIA, ROSILDA INFELIZ
8880 BAÑAS, JUDY ANN DALMACIO
8881 BAÑAS, KERWIN RAMIREZ
8882 BAÑEGA, PERLINE BORLAGDATAN
8883 BAÑES, MARIA SHEENA PREVILLA
8884 BAÑES, NIELY JUANICO
8885 BAÑEZ, DANGELICA BAYLE
8886 BAÑEZ, GILBERT FULO
8887 BAÑEZ, GLYSA NOVIO
8888 BAÑEZ, JENNIFER MAGWILI
8889 BAÑEZ, LETECIA VILLACAMPA
8890 BAÑEZ, ROSELLE ARCILLA
8891 BAÑGAYAN, VON JOVY LORENZO
8892 BAÑO, CHRISMARIE REMORTA
8893 BAÑO, JESSICA CAGURANGAN
8894 BAÑOC, CRISHELLE ORAYLE
8895 BAÑOCIA, JOANA MARIE BARAYUGA
8896 BEA, CHRIST VHIENDEL MEJIA
8897 BEA, EVELYN BESA
8898 BEA, GLAIZA MARIE BLANDO
8899 BEA, KAREN AGRESOR
8900 BEA, LORELIE BONAGUA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 180 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 8901 BEA, MA ANTHONETTE CODERIS
 8902 BEAMISH, JASMINE QUITOY
 8903 BEASON, PATRICK JOHN BOISER
8904 BEATE, MA ANGELA MAE RUIZ
8905 BEATO, AIANNE JHO DELA CRUZ
 8906 BEATO, JOBERT MASAGA
 8907 BEATO, ROCELYN OBLEMA
8908 BEATRIZ, JOAN LAGDAMEO
8909 BEATRIZ, RHEA JUDILLA
8910 BEBANCO, IVY JEAN PATONG
8911 BEBANCO, PATRALYN BANI
8912 BEBANCO, REY JESUS SEDONIO
8913 BEBELONE, RUBEN MANGUILIMOTAN
8914 BEBIANO, MARLON BALZA
8915 BEBING, JOHN JERICK PUSE
8916 BEBIS, JERMAYJOY JEMENIZ
8917 BEBORDE, VEN GRACE CODINO
8918 BEBOSO, ZAIREN PEREZ
8919 BEBURA, LUISA ASUMBRADO
8920 BECAMON, ZYRELLE JANE GANZO
8921 BECARI, JANALYN GATILAO
8922 BECARO, HONEY GRACE DUREZA
8923 BECBEC, JONAVIE
8924 BECERA, LEONITA MAGALLANES
8925 BECERRO, GIZA EBON
8926 BECHER, PAULINE CHRISTY CLARICE MAROLLANO
8927 BECIETE, PRINCESS JANE CORTES
8928 BECILLA, MARIDEL LUMAKANG
8929 BECISLAO, ABBYGAIL KATE BULISIG
8930 BECISLAO, KARLVIN CARCILLAR
8931 BEDA, SANDRA MANONSOL
8932 BEDAR, JENNIFER DUMLAO
8933 BEDAÑA, ANGELO ESPINOZA
8934 BEDAÑA, JULIE ANN TORRES
8935 BEDAÑA, MARIANNE ALCANTARA
8936 BEDEO, LINABELLE BILLONES
8937 BEDERIO, MERCY GUBAN
8938 BEDES, JELADINE ATOLE
8939 BEDIA, CHARMILOU CAAGUSAN
8940 BEDICO, JAMES DEN CANETE
8941 BEDILES, ANNIBEL CERENIO
8942 BEDIS, ECEL MONIQUE ECHAGUE
8943 BEDIS, NIÑO
8944 BEDIS, SARAH MAE ARANDIA
8945 BEDO, JENNEVIE MARIE PATOC
8946 BEDOLIDO, ANNELIESE LOMBOY
8947 BEDONA, MAILYN BUG-OS
8948 BEDREJO, GENE VINCENT TAMPUS
8949 BEDRIJO, NOKIE
8950 BEDRO, APOLINARIA AMBRAD
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 181 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 8951 BEDRO, LETECIA LENIZO
 8952 BEDURIA, MARIA IVY GELLA
8953 BEDUYA, ANJIE TOMNOB
8954 BEDUYA, BOBBY PEPITO
8955 BEDUYA, IAN TOMNOB
8956 BEDUYA, LAURENCE CAÑETE
8957 BEDUYA, RENAMIE CAÑETE
8958 BEDUYA, SHAIRA KAYE BACLAYON
8959 BEE, ARVIN ANTALAN
8960 BEGAS, ARJAY ORENDEZ
8961 BEGASO, EVELYN MANALO
8962 BEGASO, FRANCIS PJ FRANCISCO
8963 BEGAWAN, JENNY SUY-A
8964 BEGENIO, OLIVER MANANGAN
8965 BEGINO, JENNELYN ALBIS
8966 BEGINO, MIRIAM LOTERTE
8967 BEGNOTIA, JONALYN RECAMADAS
 8968 BEGONIA, MARC VINCE SAINT PACPACO
 8969 BEGONIA, MARJORIE ANN CORDOVA
8970 BEGONIA, ROMELYN PIMENTEL
8971 BEGORNIA, ELAINE JANE VICERA
8972 BEGORNIA, RIZA ALEJO
8973 BEGSENG, JULIUS PALAOAG
8974 BEGUAS, LADY JANE SALCEDO
8975 BEGUEJA, HAZEL BERSABAL
8976 BEGUIRAS, CRISTINE BAÑADERA
8977 BEJA, SHAIRA MAE RAMPING
8978 BEJAR, ROMEO JR ESPAÑOLA
8979 BEJARIN, JESON
 8980 BEJASA, AIVAN JAY HUGO
 8981 BEJASA, CARMEDEL ABESIA
8982 BEJASA, JAMES RYAN DAGUIMOL
8983 BEJASA, ROLEX NEPOMOCENO
 8984 BEJER, JOANNA MARIE ESPIRITU
 8985 BEJER, JULIE ANN ALVAREZ
8986 BEJER, MERYLLE LOPEZ
8987 BEJERANO, ELOISA DESCALLAR
 8988 BEJERANO, ROBERT LEE CUSTODIO
 8989 BEJIC, ANGELICA CUIZON
8990 BEJISON, RIZZA MAE ESPADERO
8991 BEJO, GIFTGIRL ABADA
 8992 BEJO, LOVELY MAE CAMPO
 8993 BEJO, PIO COLASI
8994 BEJOC, GENEVIVE VALDERRAMA
8995 BEJOC, JOWERLYN BANZON
8996 BEJUNA, LIZELLE CAAYON
8997 BELADAS, EDOM IKE PEÑALBER
8998 BELADAS, MAE KRISTINE MOLINA
8999 BELALE, DINALYN BILOG
9000 BELAMIDE, AILYN SORIANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 182 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9001 BELANDO, TRIZA CORRAL
9002 BELANDRES, EDYSSA PAMELA GARIGUEZ
9003 BELANDRES, KLINT GINO BILLEDO
9004 BELANDRES, MAITA AMAROTO
9005 BELANDRES, MARIANNE BRAZIL
9006 BELANDRES, ROSELLE MAY LOBATON
9007 BELANDREZ, MARLY REOTOTAR
9008 BELANGEL, SAMUEL BUEZA
9009 BELANO, MAYDELYN CARABLE
9010 BELANO, ROSALIE JULOYA
9011 BELARDO, ABBY ROSE BAÑADERA
9012 BELARDO, DONA MIKAELA CAMITAN
9013 BELARDO, EVA BASE
9014 BELARDO, MARIA FATIMA POTOY
9015 BELARDO, SIERA BONAOBRA
9016 BELARMA, MHARIELLA JANE DUCUSIN
9017 BELARMINO, CHONA JACOB
9018 BELARMINO, CINDY CRYSTAL ANTECRISTO
9019 BELARMINO, GINA YLANAN
9020 BELARMINO, KRISTLE MARIE CALMA
9021 BELARMINO, LOVELY ANN TEODOSIO
9022 BELARMINO, MACH ERICK CABAHUG
9023 BELARMINO, MARILYN ANDRADE
 9024 BELARMINO, MELAICA LLADONES
 9025 BELARMINO, NOEMI ABITRIA
9026 BELARMINO, RHOXANNE KHAE DELA CRUZ
9027 BELARMINO, RICALYN ACEDILLA
 9028 BELARTE, HERBIE HERNAEZ
 9029 BELASA, EDSON ORBINO
9030 BELASA, KIMBOSS KHEY FIDELA
9031 BELASON, GERALDINE FUTALAN
 9032 BELAYA, BRYAN JAY MANGALAO
 9033 BELAÑO, SUSIE ANN CABALLERO
9034 BELBIDER, EPIPHANY GONO
9035 BELBIS, ALDION CZAR NACOR
 9036 BELCHEZ, CHRISTIAN VERANO
 9037 BELCHEZ, ELSA CANDAZA
9038 BELCHEZ, JONABEL SALCEDO
9039 BELCIÑA, MA JASMIN VILLANUEVA
 9040 BELDA, CHRISTYNE ABDON
 9041 BELDA, CRISTINE MOLINA
9042 BELDA, SALVADOR JR CLORES
9043 BELDAD, EPHRAIM AMAYA
 9044 BELDAD, MARICEL CINCO
 9045 BELDAD, ROGIN JAVENES
9046 BELDIA, CRISEL BALATERO
9047 BELDIA, JOCEL DE CASTRO
9048 BELDIA, ROSEMARIE GREGORIO
9049 BELECINA, PRECIOUS KYAN PALMA
9050 BELEN, ANALIZA BELONA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 183 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9051 BELEN, AUBREY PEÑAROYO
9052 BELEN, CHRISTIAN RAPHAEL ANCIRO
9053 BELEN, DANICA KYLYN AMBOJIA
9054 BELEN, JESSA CAMILLE CALUB
9055 BELEN, MARY GRACE DOCABO
9056 BELEN, MAY ANN GALAN
9057 BELEN, MILDRED BRUSOLA
9058 BELEN, MYLA TERESA SANADRIN
9059 BELEN, RUEL JULARBAL
9060 BELEN, RUEL NAVARES
9061 BELENCIO, ALYZA CARCER
9062 BELENO, JIM LESTER PIZARRO
9063 BELENO, KRISTEL SORIANO
9064 BELENZO, AZOR BUELA
9065 BELEY, ANNABELLE SANTOS
9066 BELEÑA, AERRA MARIEL FLORES
9067 BELGA, ASHER PATRIARCA
9068 BELGA, CORA MAE BUEZA
 9069 BELGA, HANNAH CZARINA MORENA
 9070 BELGA, JECYREL BOTOR
9071 BELGA, JENIE MORALLON
9072 BELGA, JESS NELSON TAN
 9073 BELGICA, JOAN BORDONADA
 9074 BELGIRA, CHERRY LYN
9075 BELGIRA, MA GRECEL EVANGELISTA
9076 BELGRADO, BEVERLY MONTAÑEZ
 9077 BELI-OT, JOMAR SARONG
 9078 BELI-OT, NEMIE ENOJALDO
9079 BELIA, RIA JANE ASENJO
9080 BELIGANIO, JUDY ANN PASAMBA
 9081 BELINARIO, ALMALONA PRIMOR
 9082 BELINARIO, DOMINADOR CABELLO
9083 BELING, JEIZEL CATIPOL
9084 BELIR, AIDA BIÑAS
9085 BELISANO, CARL LOUISE AMORA
9086 BELISANO, JECEL GAVERIA
9087 BELISARIO, ANGELINE ASUNCION
9088 BELISARIO, JUNE NIEL PARAMIO
 9089 BELISON, DENISSE ANN RIVERA
 9090 BELISON, DIANNE DISCUTIDO
9091 BELLECA, SHEENA DELOS SANTOS
9092 BELLEDO, RIO BATERZAL
 9093 BELLEN, AIRA BONEO
 9094 BELLEN, CLAUDINE MAE
9095 BELLEN, DANTE JR REBANAL
9096 BELLEN, FRANCEL BALBIN
9097 BELLEN, LENY MALALUAN
9098 BELLEN, MA ROSSETTE RECATO
9099 BELLEN, REJESSA GLUBASA
9100 BELLEN, SHULAMITA DE VILLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 184 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9101 BELLERA, REYNA ROSE CARDINIO
9102 BELLERE, ARCE DEFEO
9103 BELLETA, REYMON LAPIZ
9104 BELLEZA, CLAIRE CALSA
9105 BELLEZA, DANIEL ANTHONY RAMIREZ
9106 BELLEZA, HANNAH THEA TOMINIO
9107 BELLEZA, KENNETH JOHN DALE DANGGAUTAN
9108 BELLEZA, MARK ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
9109 BELLEZA, PAMELA RUTH MENDEZ
9110 BELLEZA, SHELLIE DIANNE PESEBRE
9111 BELLINGAN, CHRISTY NAMAE MANOS
9112 BELLINGAN, LYNNIE CUENCA
 9113 BELLO, CHARLYN RELLIN
 9114 BELLO, DEVIE SALVATIERRA
9115 BELLO, ELENA LAGRIMAS
9116 BELLO, GLENN RANOA
9117 BELLO, GUADA LOPEGA
9118 BELLO, JOEMAR ASABASAN
9119 BELLO, JULIE THERESE LAGURA
9120 BELLO, LEONIE MAY DUMALIANG
9121 BELLO, LITO ADONIS
9122 BELLO, MARGITE MABUTI
9123 BELLO, NOEL MAGALANG
9124 BELLO, PIALYN MATEO
9125 BELLO, PRECIOUS JOY PINTANG
9126 BELLO, RENA MARIE VENGCO
9127 BELLO, RIKKA CANJA
9128 BELLO, ROCELLE ANN GERON
9129 BELLUGA, ANA JESICA ORCILLA
 9130 BELLUGA, HERNAN VILLA
 9131 BELMES, CINDY GAMOLO
9132 BELMES, ELIEZAH FLOR FELICILDA
9133 BELMONTE, DARWIN ROMEO
 9134 BELMONTE, ERICA MONTE
 9135 BELMONTE, FREDDIE LUMANG
9136 BELMONTE, GINA LOPEZ
9137 BELMONTE, HAZEL SOMIDO
 9138 BELMONTE, JOY VIBAR
 9139 BELMONTE, JULIE TIMBAL
9140 BELMORES, NADA SHEIKA RAMIE
9141 BELNAS, ALPHA VALENCIA
9142 BELO, FRENIX BUENAFE
9143 BELO, JEROWIN APIADO
9144 BELO, MA MERRY JEAN GALAGATI
9145 BELOCURA, ANALYN MAHUSAY
9146 BELOCURA, CHARLENE VILENO
9147 BELOCURA, MARK GIL LHUIS AÑABIEZA
9148 BELOGULO, REGINE ELNAS
9149 BELON, PRECIOUS REALYNNE MAY LAYUGAN
9150 BELONGHILOT, HARVEY ALBUTRA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 185 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9151 BELONGILOT, CRYSTALE JUNE AGUILAR
9152 BELONIO, MA WENDY PASPE
9153 BELONIO, MAE HONESTY ALFONGA
9154 BELONIO, ROCHELENE KRISTENE OBENZA
9155 BELONIO, RONALD FAMULAG
9156 BELONO, MARCELA AQUINO
9157 BELONO, MARISTEL MOLO
9158 BELONTA, MICHAEL PATRICIO
9159 BELORIA, AISLENN LIBRELLA
9160 BELORIA, JOAN ROSE GARBO
9161 BELORO, ELOISA REI CACAYURAN
 9162 BELORO, JOANN VARGAS
 9163 BELORO, SHINY BAGASBAS
9164 BELOSO, LUCY ARINGO
9165 BELOSTRINO, JUSTIN BRIAN PAGUYO
9166 BELOY, ARDALE JANE REDILLAS
9167 BELOY, FRITZ JHULS ZANORIA
9168 BELTRAN, ADRIAN OCHAVEZ
9169 BELTRAN, ALLELI ROSS MANADLANG
9170 BELTRAN, ANGELA AGUADERA
9171 BELTRAN, ANGELICA ENRIQUEZ
9172 BELTRAN, ANGELICA JOY BALANLAYOS
9173 BELTRAN, APRIL NIÑA LOU DAQUIO
 9174 BELTRAN, BEVERLY MARCIAL
 9175 BELTRAN, DANILO REYES
9176 BELTRAN, DEANE AIRA SALITA
9177 BELTRAN, DENVER MAPAGDALITA
 9178 BELTRAN, ELENA VASQUEZ
 9179 BELTRAN, EVA BERNADEZ
9180 BELTRAN, HALMOND CASTILLEJOS
9181 BELTRAN, IVY RAMOS
9182 BELTRAN, JOLY NICOLAS
9183 BELTRAN, JONNALYN DELLIGO
9184 BELTRAN, JOVENCIO CODERA
9185 BELTRAN, KATHLEEN MARCIAL
9186 BELTRAN, KHEY CEE PREYE
9187 BELTRAN, LORIE JANE CAMANGA
9188 BELTRAN, MARIANNE CALINAO
9189 BELTRAN, MARVIN GULLE
9190 BELTRAN, MARY LEE MADERAL
9191 BELTRAN, MAY MARIELLE ROZ
9192 BELTRAN, MELISSA JANE GOMEZ
9193 BELTRAN, MICHAEL ROY
9194 BELTRAN, NORIE FLOR
9195 BELTRAN, PAULA VILORIA
9196 BELTRAN, REYNA SACAY
9197 BELTRAN, XELINE FARLEAH ERA
9198 BELUSO, DIONIE YAO
9199 BELVAR, CRISTIAN RIC HERSAMIO
9200 BELWANG, MARY JOY MEDENILLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 186 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9201 BELZA, PETER KISCH VILLANUEVA
9202 BEMBINOTO, CHRISY RECTO
9203 BEMBO, ALLANA LANDINGIN
9204 BEN, ARNEL NIERVES
9205 BENALDO, JEFELL TURTOGA
9206 BENAMIR, TRIXIE BURGOS
 9207 BENANING, ROSE JANE DAGSO
 9208 BENARAO, GENEVIEVE MALINOG
9209 BENARAO, JUSTINE CLAIRE VILLANUEVA
9210 BENARES, JESSA MARIE SANTERO
9211 BENASING, JONAIMA GURO
9212 BENASO, JILLIANE NIEPES
9213 BENAVENTE, ANGELA AMARILLO
9214 BENAVENTE, FLORDELIZA EVAROLA
9215 BENAVENTE, JOFIL BALAGUER
9216 BENAVENTE, NILFE FUERTES
9217 BENAVIDES, SHERLYN ANNE MANDAP
9218 BENAVIDEZ, CAMILE ARAGON
9219 BENAVIDEZ, DARRYL SORIA
9220 BENCOLADO, CHARRY BACALASONGO
9221 BENCULADO, LEAH JEAN ALFARO
9222 BENDAL, GEOWIN RAMOS
9223 BENDAL, JAYSON MATONDO
9224 BENDAL, JENNYMER CASABUENA
9225 BENDANILLO, DAJIE BALDO
9226 BENDANILLO, ELLAINE MAY ESCAÑO
9227 BENDANILLO, GODDESS MAE SERNA
9228 BENDANILLO, MARICAR ALIGAN
9229 BENDAÑA, ARLETH ANIEVAS
9230 BENDAÑA, REINA JOY DIMAILIG
9231 BENDEBEL, ERICA ALCAIN
9232 BENDER, MARK KHEVIN CONCEPCION
9233 BENDIAN, JOANNE PAULINE VALENCIA
9234 BENDICIO, ROSELL CARENAN
9235 BENDICION, DAN INSONG
9236 BENDICION, GENNIE LAGBAS
9237 BENDICO, JEZA CALONCE
9238 BENDIJO, ANGELICA OCSIMA
9239 BENDIJO, ANGELINE ABELLO
9240 BENDIJO, CENON TEJERO
9241 BENDIJO, EIREEN MANLANTAO
9242 BENDIOLA, CRISBEL TABON
9243 BENDO, DIVINA TABON
9244 BENDO, JESSA ELAURIA
9245 BENDO, JOSEPH PATAM
9246 BENDOL, MARVIE GRACE NATINGGA
 9247 BENDOY, CIELO JOHN NERI
 9248 BENDOY, CINDY
9249 BENDOY, JEY ANN RUAYANA
9250 BENDOY, RACEL DINGDING
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 187 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9251 BENDULO, CLAIRE GLINOGO
9252 BENECIO, IMMA GRACE ANTIQUE
9253 BENEDICTO, AIREZ JANE SALAZAR
9254 BENEDICTO, ANA BLANCHIE FLORES
9255 BENEDICTO, ANGELICA NICOR
9256 BENEDICTO, DONNA JOY SAMILLANO
9257 BENEDICTO, GILBERT LOPEZ
9258 BENEDICTO, JELIAN JOY TABANAO
 9259 BENEDICTO, JOANA GEM BAGARES
 9260 BENEDICTO, MARION JOYCE
9261 BENEDICTO, MARY ROSE DAQUIADO
9262 BENEDICTO, MARYJANE LOZANO
 9263 BENEDICTO, PABLO LORENZO ANGELES
 9264 BENEDICTO, RHEA TIÑOSO
9265 BENEDICTO, SHEELA MAE VILLAMOR
9266 BENEDICTO, ZAIRA MAREY ORION
 9267 BENEDICTOS, MELODY NATIVIDAD
 9268 BENEMERITO, JOBETH CANILLO
9269 BENEMERITO, JOMARIE AYUBONG
9270 BENERIO, ARNOLD JR LEDONIO
9271 BENERO, RUBY GARCIA
9272 BENGAN, JEANIEL DACLES
9273 BENGCAN, JACQUILINE AGGULON
9274 BENGIL, JOEL JR GEMINA
 9275 BENGUAN, STELLA MARIE ALOVERA
 9276 BENGUET, JUVYLYN NUÑEZ
9277 BENGUET, THRIA KEY BUENO
9278 BENIABON, JOPED DOMINGUEZ
 9279 BENICO, MARY JOY ARIMADO
 9280 BENIDO, LYNDON CORTEZ
9281 BENIG, JEHANNE VENERANDA
9282 BENIGA, HANNAH LAGUMBAY
 9283 BENIGA, MARNIEL ZARAGOSA
 9284 BENIGAY, JENNO ENRIQUEZ
9285 BENIGAY, RHENARD DELICANA
9286 BENIGNO, LORIE MAE ORQUE
 9287 BENIGNOS, JONESSA
 9288 BENIGNOS, JUDISA DATU
9289 BENIGNOS, RITCHEL DORIMON
9290 BENINSIG, JERVIC SANTE
9291 BENIPAYO, IVY JOYCE ROSLIN
9292 BENITEN, LENNIE FRANCIA ALVAREZ
9293 BENITEZ, ADELYN TUVERA
9294 BENITEZ, AL GLEN MALAQUE
9295 BENITEZ, AVIGYLLE OTILLA
9296 BENITEZ, BILLY JOE AUSTRIA
9297 BENITEZ, CINDY MEDINA
9298 BENITEZ, DANICA VILLARIN
9299 BENITEZ, DIANA ROSE MADAYAG
9300 BENITEZ, DULCE AMOR ADAYO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 188 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9301 BENITEZ, GERLYN DOMONDON
9302 BENITEZ, HARLINE ORPIADA
9303 BENITEZ, JENNY JOY GUSTO
9304 BENITEZ, JOANE BASAYSAY
9305 BENITEZ, JOHN RENIESON SANTILLAN
9306 BENITEZ, JOSHUA FRANZ JUANICO
9307 BENITEZ, JUDY ANN PASA
9308 BENITEZ, MARIVIC OMILA
9309 BENITEZ, RACHELLE DEINLA
9310 BENITO, ARCHEMAE TINDOY
9311 BENITO, BABYRLIE ENTELA
9312 BENITO, BAIALI ABAS
9313 BENITO, DATUBON GUIAMAN
9314 BENITO, HARRY VICEDO
9315 BENITO, IVY GAIL BALADIANG
9316 BENITO, JOEMAR JAVIER
9317 BENITO, JOHANNA RAUGAN
9318 BENITO, JOHAYA MAGADIA
9319 BENITO, JOHN LOUIS BILAN
 9320 BENITO, LECEL JOY RAMOS
 9321 BENITO, MA JENIEL EUSUYA
9322 BENITO, PRECIOUS JOY CAYAGA
9323 BENITO, REGINE GANNABAN
 9324 BENITO, ROBERT ELORDE
 9325 BENITO, RONA CAGAS
9326 BENJAMIN, JAMES PATRICK CAJES
9327 BENLOT, MERRIE CRES SAGUBAN
 9328 BENLOT, MICHELLE BETONIO
 9329 BENLOTA, CECILIA GARET
9330 BENNAGEN, GLENDA BERZABAL
9331 BENOLIRAO, JULIET LAPE
 9332 BENOLOGA, HANNAH CHRISTY ULBENARIO
 9333 BENONDO, ROSAMIE PARAISO
9334 BENOSA, JOLY ANN BAYTA
9335 BENOSA, ROBERT VILLARIEZ
 9336 BENOYA, JANICE UMINGA
 9337 BENOZA, CINDY LAID
9338 BENOZA, LORNA BALOLOY
9339 BENOZA, NERELYN JOY COLONGAN
9340 BENSALI, ALLAHN JOYCE CARIÑO
9341 BENSI, CINDY AMOIN
9342 BENSIG, JOSEPH ARTHUR MALINGIN
9343 BENSIG, PEDRO JR MIAO
9344 BENSON, ALLEN KING SALIBIO
9345 BENSON, JULIUS LLOYD CULANAG
9346 BENTA, CHRISTOPHER JEORG GUNDRAN
9347 BENTADAN, DENDA GUMPAIC
 9348 BENTAYAO, GWEN JELLY LINSAG
 9349 BENTAYAO, MARY GRACE DANJEAN FLORES
9350 BENTAYON, FLORICEL GALGALENG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 189 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9351 BENTER, JOVELYN DE LOS REYES
 9352 BENTER, NERISSA LINESES
 9353 BENTILACION, SHERIKA FIGURACION
9354 BENTING, HILDEGARDE MAGLASANG
9355 BENTO, JONAMY POLISON
 9356 BENTOR, CLAIRE TORREGOZA
 9357 BENTOY, ANNA MAE BALANGITAO
9358 BENTOY, MARILYN MANACAN
9359 BENTOY, SONIA MARIE DONGON
 9360 BENTULAN, ARLENE TUMULAK
 9361 BENTULAN, CHRISTINA BALBALOSA
9362 BENTUZAL, FE MENDEZ
9363 BENZAL, CESIEL NUÑEZ
 9364 BENZON, SHERYL ANN NEJAR
 9365 BENZON, ZARREN PETALIO
9366 BENZUELA, BERNADETH GENOBIAGON
9367 BEO, JANET ZAPANTA
 9368 BEQUILLO, JOY CARIAGA
 9369 BERADOR, ELINORE CONCEPCION MENDOZA
9370 BERAGO, DENNIS LARA
9371 BERALDE, DNA HASIMAN
9372 BERAME, STEPHANIE INOC
9373 BERAN, JONAMARIE
9374 BERAN, MARICAR VISORIA
9375 BERANA, JEAN MERYLL GUNAY
9376 BERANA, MILA JANE BELEN
9377 BERANGBERANG, JOHN ANTHONY ANOTADO
9378 BERANIA, GISELLE SABENORIO
9379 BERANIA, JENETH BALAHIBO
9380 BERAY, JESSICA SANCHI
9381 BERAY, RUTCHELL RASONABLE
9382 BERBA, JOHN VINCENT COBARDE
9383 BERBAL, NOVIELYN SABEJON
9384 BERBAÑA, MIKO ALCORIZA
9385 BERBER, CAMILLE BACAY
9386 BERBER, CHURCHEL TANDOG
9387 BERBER, KARLA ASHLEY BENCITO
9388 BERBESADA, ALELI RETIZA
9389 BERBULLA, RENE ALCALA
9390 BERCASIO, ALJON BATICULO
9391 BERCASIO, NEIL JHON OBSIOMA
9392 BERCASIO, THEA MAGSINO
9393 BERCASIO, WELMENA MAGSINO
9394 BERCE, JOUSWHA ALBAR
9395 BERCERO, DAISY ROSE DAIGDIGAN
9396 BERCERO, FELICIDAD TAMPIPI
9397 BERCERO, HYGEIA ENERO
9398 BERCERO, JENNIFER NOVABOS
9399 BERCERO, JOAN BIBAT
9400 BERCERO, LESLIE JEAN JABINES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 190 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9401 BERCES, KIM BREVA
 9402 BERCES, MARICRIS MATUBIS
9403 BERDAL, REAH ALLANCIANO
9404 BERDAN, ARLEN SUAREZ
 9405 BERDAN, KENNETH BRYAN OJANO
 9406 BERDEN, JESSON MONTEMAYOR
9407 BERDENSEN, MARY ALPE ESTRADA
9408 BERDIJO, NELSON JR ATULAN
 9409 BERDIN, DECEMARK ABCEDE
 9410 BERDIN, FELLBERT AMISTAD
9411 BERDIN, JOHN REY ARTICONA
9412 BERDIN, MARBE CAÑETE
 9413 BERDIN, SHERELYN OLMEDO
 9414 BERDON, CIARA MARIZ ZAMORA
9415 BERDON, IRIS JEAN YBALEZ
9416 BERDON, JONELLE GICARO
9417 BERDON, RYAN SIALANA
9418 BERDOS, GLEEN PANTA
9419 BERDOS, JOHN LEMUEL LIPIO
9420 BERDUL, DANICA REYES
9421 BERE, EDEN SONTOSIDAD
9422 BEREBE, RAZE MESSIAH ALFON
9423 BEREDO, ELEANOR SUELTO
9424 BEREDO, FRANCES EILLEN BUBAN
9425 BEREDO, MARICEL CHAVEZ
9426 BEREDO, ROMINA SOLANO
9427 BEREN, ALVA JENNILYN BONITO
9428 BERGADO, CHARLENE PETALIO
9429 BERGADO, CRISTINE BENDOY
9430 BERGADO, ESTRELLA HALLARE
9431 BERGADO, JUANITO JR DELEGERO
9432 BERGADO, KAREN RELAO
9433 BERGADO, MARY LEI SARMIENTO
9434 BERGANIO, BELLE ANDREA MARQUEZ
9435 BERGANIO, DENZY JOY TORMO
9436 BERGANIO, EMILIA RIVAS
9437 BERGANIO, MARY JOY GABITO
9438 BERGANOS, EDYVETTE LABSAN
9439 BERGANTIN, JOANA MAE GIBA
9440 BERGANTIN, MARIA CHARLOT ANN SUAREZ
9441 BERGANTIN, REYMAN ANO-OS
 9442 BERGANTIN, SHEM ORNIDO
9443 BERGANTINOS, JUSTINE CASTILLANO
9444 BERGONIA, DIVINE GRACE BISCARRA
9445 BERGONIA, ENRICA AURA DOMINGO
9446 BERGONIA, EVELYN CARAMBAS
9447 BERGONIA, MA TERESA PAGADOR
9448 BERGONIA, MARNILI APELLIDO
9449 BERGONIO, JESSIEBEL ASI
9450 BERGONIO, JULIE ANN UGAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 191 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9451 BERGONIO, NORILYN BERGONIO
9452 BERGUIA, JACKY MAE PARING
9453 BERGUNIO, JOANA LOU REYES
9454 BERHAY, RHENZELLE DANIEL
9455 BERI, ROMEO TARRAYO
9456 BERIAL, MARIMAR FERIA
9457 BERIALES, MA RHONA PELASOL
9458 BERICO, JOHN LLOYD MATUTINA
9459 BERICO, ROGER JR ARROFO
9460 BERING, ELLA MAE BANAGODOS
9461 BERING, SHEKINAH MAE ANTO
9462 BERINGUEL, CRISSAMAE MANUBAY
9463 BERINGUEL, LORENA FIGURA
9464 BERINGUEL, MICHELLE ANN PATILLEROS
9465 BERINGUELA, DAISY CAPUZ
9466 BERJAME, RITCHELE
9467 BERJAMIN, JULIE ANN BARROGO
9468 BERMAL, ALYZZA NOVIE DAGON
9469 BERMAL, ROWEL DOMINGO NANTES
9470 BERMAS, ANNALYN BALDERAMA
9471 BERMAS, CHRISTINE BARCOMA
9472 BERMAS, JAKE ROADIEL
9473 BERMAS, JEMMIE JOY BODOSO
9474 BERMAS, JERALD ALPE
9475 BERMAS, JOY RIEZA
9476 BERMAS, LAWRENCE GAMOS
9477 BERMAS, LORY ROSE NOTARIO
9478 BERMAS, MARY GRACE LALATA
9479 BERMAS, NOEME TAPAN
9480 BERMAS, ROSE ANN REPONCAL
9481 BERMEJO, ANNA MICAH SAPICO
 9482 BERMEJO, BEA XIANNE BICLAR
 9483 BERMEJO, CHISRAEL ACALING
9484 BERMEJO, CLEO TEMBLOR
9485 BERMEJO, EDZEL GAMARCHA
 9486 BERMEJO, ELLALOU BIBAOCO
 9487 BERMEJO, GENALYN LIBUNAO
9488 BERMEJO, JANINE SOLIVA
9489 BERMEJO, JHENNY WRENE REYES
 9490 BERMEJO, KENNETH CHARLES DELA ROSA
 9491 BERMEJO, MARAFE FERNANDEZ
9492 BERMEJO, MARIEL FADERO
9493 BERMEJO, REYMARK TERNOLA
 9494 BERMEO, CHARLENE JOY BELCENA
 9495 BERMIDO, GERALDINE REGINALDO
9496 BERMIDO, RIZALYN ADVINCULA
9497 BERMIL, CARINA CONCEPCION
9498 BERMILLO, CARLA MAE COMPETENTE
9499 BERMILLO, TRIXIE DELA UMBRIA
9500 BERMOY, ANNALIE GALADO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 192 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9501 BERMUDA, LIANIE PASAPORTE
 9502 BERMUDES, JO-ANNIE FEÑIZA
 9503 BERMUDEZ, AARON MACASERA
9504 BERMUDEZ, BIENESE ELLEN OLIDAN
9505 BERMUDEZ, DANICA JOYCE CELIS
9506 BERMUDEZ, EUNICE PHILAMAE ACOSTA
9507 BERMUDEZ, JEHAN BALDEMOR
9508 BERMUDEZ, JOSSA MANUEL
9509 BERMUDEZ, MARIE GRACE LACBAYO
9510 BERMUDEZ, MARIMEL MONDAY
9511 BERMUDEZ, MARIZ JAYZELLE PADILLO
9512 BERMUDEZ, MYLEN MORAL
9513 BERMUDEZ, ROSA MARIA CALICA
9514 BERMUDEZ, RUBY ROSE TUKLING
9515 BERMUDEZ, TRISHA OYONG
9516 BERMUDO, CINDIRELA BARROSA
9517 BERMUDO, ERWIN FLORENDO
9518 BERMUDO, MARK ANGELO BELMONTE
9519 BERMUDO, RACHEL ANNE
9520 BERMUDO, VRYANN JAY ESPINOSA
9521 BERMUNDO, AILEEN BIEN
9522 BERMUNDO, JODI BELO
9523 BERMUNDO, MANILYN BERNAL
9524 BERMUNDO, RYAN JAURIGUE
9525 BERNABAT, ADAIAH GONZALES
9526 BERNABE, BEA MARI BUENAVENTURA
9527 BERNABE, CATHERINE BOLANDO
9528 BERNABE, JESSA OCSILLOS
9529 BERNABE, JOFEL ATEN
 9530 BERNABE, KIMBERLY GONDRA
 9531 BERNABE, KING PAOLO SANTOS
9532 BERNABE, LOURVIE GASCON
9533 BERNABE, MARINETTE CASTRO
 9534 BERNABE, MAYLENE CONCEPCION
 9535 BERNABE, NETHELYN ANDO
9536 BERNABE, RENE DELA CRUZ
9537 BERNABE, RIZALINE DOMINGO
 9538 BERNABE, ROLAND DAGOHOY
 9539 BERNABE, RUFFA MIA BALLESTEROS
9540 BERNAD, MARIA CARMELA BUENO
9541 BERNADAS, ARMHIL YAGO
 9542 BERNADAS, BERNADETTE GONJORAN
 9543 BERNADAS, IRENE TIA
9544 BERNADAS, JOCEL JUNTILLA
9545 BERNADEZ, JOLINA
 9546 BERNADOS, JANICE FABILLO
 9547 BERNADOS, JEREMY PAJAR
9548 BERNADOS, MILETTE ADVINCULA
9549 BERNADOS, NOVY ESTORPE
 9550 BERNAJE, KHER MAGBATO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 193 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9551 BERNAL, ANGELICA MINDANAO
9552 BERNAL, JENNYLYN BANAYADO
9553 BERNAL, JHOMA CARIAGA
9554 BERNAL, JOANNAH JANE BALDOMAR
9555 BERNAL, JOHN RAY LODONIA
9556 BERNAL, KRED SANJOY AGENO
9557 BERNAL, MARIEL EULALIO
9558 BERNAL, RENZ KHURC TE
9559 BERNAL, REXEL PALENCIA
9560 BERNAL, ROVELIE GRACE ALARCIO
9561 BERNAL, VAL JAYDON PEÑA
9562 BERNALDES, FRANCIS BALINGIT
9563 BERNALDEZ, ALMERA AROJO
9564 BERNALDEZ, ARCIEL GUATNO
9565 BERNALDEZ, JOLINE DALIDA
9566 BERNALDEZ, SHARMAIGNE ROSE DAAMO
9567 BERNALDEZ, VANESSA ELLAR
9568 BERNALDO, MEAGAN SABINO
9569 BERNALES, AIME NUEVA
9570 BERNALES, CHAELMYR JASARENO
9571 BERNALES, CHRISTIAN RAE DEFEO
9572 BERNALES, JANINA MAE CUAL
9573 BERNALES, JUDY ANN SUMANDO
9574 BERNALES, LORA SHANE ROGEL
9575 BERNALES, MICAELLAH JANE MACATANGAY
9576 BERNALES, PATRICIA ANN
9577 BERNALES, PATRICK SOCITO
9578 BERNALTE, RUSETH ANIAG
9579 BERNANTE, JENNY ANN DELICANA
9580 BERNANTE, KRISTINE RIZALDA
9581 BERNANTE, ROSEL CRODUA
9582 BERNARDEZ, BENIMARIE RODRIGUEZ
9583 BERNARDEZ, FREM ROSE LABACO
9584 BERNARDEZ, JONNEL QUIPED
9585 BERNARDINO, AGNES
9586 BERNARDINO, ANNA GRACE DEMERAY
9587 BERNARDINO, CHENIE MAE VILLEGAS
9588 BERNARDINO, CHERLYN CASTIL
9589 BERNARDINO, EIZELLE LOIS LOZANO
 9590 BERNARDINO, JOE FAITH CALIPES
 9591 BERNARDINO, LAWRENCE DAVE CRUZ
9592 BERNARDINO, MYRA PANUELOS
9593 BERNARDINO, RONEL IMASA
 9594 BERNARDINO, SHAINE RAMIREZ
 9595 BERNARDINO, VINCE DAVE AMASI
9596 BERNARDO, ABEGAIL ROSE TANAEL
9597 BERNARDO, ALEXA MAE NORIEGA
9598 BERNARDO, ALJOY BASCOS
9599 BERNARDO, ANDREA SALANDO
9600 BERNARDO, ANNALIZA CUEVAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 194 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9601 BERNARDO, CEASAR JOSHUA MAULINO
 9602 BERNARDO, CINDY MONTEMOR
 9603 BERNARDO, DERICK AQUILLA
9604 BERNARDO, GEMMA SOMBILLO
9605 BERNARDO, GENESIS SALES
 9606 BERNARDO, JAIME REYES
 9607 BERNARDO, JEREMY LAMBON
9608 BERNARDO, JERIC GERONIMO
9609 BERNARDO, JESSA HIPOLAN
 9610 BERNARDO, JOANNE ALISA DELARMENTE
 9611 BERNARDO, JOCELIE RAMIREZ
9612 BERNARDO, JOHN KENNETH DELDA
9613 BERNARDO, JOVIERA OSMA
 9614 BERNARDO, JUSTINE MARIE FERNANDO
 9615 BERNARDO, KENNETH ARENAS
9616 BERNARDO, KURT BRYAN DONATO
9617 BERNARDO, LIEZL JADE APARRI
 9618 BERNARDO, LYANNE CAMPAÑA
 9619 BERNARDO, MA SHERYL SAIPUDIN
9620 BERNARDO, MABELLE PAREDES
9621 BERNARDO, MARICEL AGOSTO
 9622 BERNARDO, MARRY JOY RIVAS
 9623 BERNARDO, MICHAEL CAJANDAB
9624 BERNARDO, NATHANIE BURATO
9625 BERNARDO, NICOLE LINSANGAN
 9626 BERNARDO, PRINCE JOVEN GANLAG
 9627 BERNARDO, REYNABETH SABLUDEN
9628 BERNARDO, RICA CEDEÑO
9629 BERNARDO, RICHARD BAJA
 9630 BERNARDO, RIE BERNADETTE MORALES
 9631 BERNARDO, WENDHERLYN ESTEBAN
9632 BERNARTE, IRENE LOURDES DAVID
9633 BERNAS, HANNAH MELISSA LIBARNES
9634 BERNAS, JAN NERU ATANACIO
9635 BERNASOL, REO MANGCO
9636 BERNASOR, RONA LADICA
9637 BERNAT, ROY RAYMAR AMADEO
9638 BERNEL, KELVIN PINEDA
9639 BERNESCA, JANELLE DE HITTA
9640 BERNIDO, JANN BRENDA LOU ESTOCONING
9641 BERNIDO, LOIDA CATOR
9642 BERNISCA, MARISOL SABUCO
9643 BERNIZA, MARICHELLE MAGALONA
9644 BERO, CHARLAINE MAE FACIOL
9645 BERON, ALJEN MALLARI
9646 BERON, JEAN COLINE BONQUIN
9647 BERON, JEANIVEVE BACUS
9648 BERON, KAYCEE BALDOS
9649 BERON, MAY CARASAN
 9650 BERONDO, FLORA MAE VILLANUEVA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 195 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9651 BERONDO, GLENA POLINAR
9652 BERONGOY, JESICA BACSAL
9653 BERONGOY, NESTHY JOY RUBIO
 9654 BERONIO, JENNY BIEB DEITA
 9655 BEROS, CLARIE ANNE AMOSCO
9656 BEROS, EVELYN PALTING
9657 BEROS, MICHELLE ANN CARDEÑO
 9658 BEROU, ORLANDO ASILO
 9659 BEROÑA, REMILYN BISCARRA
9660 BERRAME, MAYBELLE EVE LAMADORA
9661 BERROY, CLARISSA DULSA
 9662 BERROY, SALVE DELLOSA
 9663 BERSABAL, ANGELIE MAE CAMPOS
9664 BERSABAL, KENDY INGUITO
9665 BERSABAL, KIMBERLY ANDRADE
 9666 BERSABE, AVEGAIL BASCON
 9667 BERSABE, NESSIE BEM MAPUTE
9668 BERSALES, SHARENE GABAT
9669 BERSALONA, DARRYL GABAYNE
 9670 BERSALUNA, NIÑA VALLES
 9671 BERSAMIN, ABNER OWEN CAMINERO
9672 BERSAMIN, CONSTANTINA MERCEDITA MANZANO
9673 BERSAMIN, MA DIVINA GRACE ARROJO
 9674 BERSAMIN, TEOMEDIC JR SARVIDA
 9675 BERSAMINA, GELLI ANN CRISOSTOMO
9676 BERSAMINA, MAYMALYN TUGADI
9677 BERSANO, DIANNE CALURA
9678 BERSANO, ROSARY ESPINA
9679 BERSANO, SHERYL SIMODLAN
9680 BERSO, SONDY JOHN RABORAR
9681 BERTE, MEMIA POJAS
 9682 BERTILLO, GLENN BENITEZ
 9683 BERTIS, GEISHA DONES
9684 BERTIZ, JASMIN DUEÑAS
9685 BERTOLFO, VANISA FERNANDEZ
 9686 BERTOS, JEFFREY DIGA
 9687 BERTUDAN, AMINAH MACASIMBAR
9688 BERTULFO, CHRISTINE JANE JASMIN
9689 BERTULFO, SHERLYN PAGOBO
 9690 BERTUMEN, HERMAE ROTAMULA
 9691 BERTUMEN, KEZIAH JANE GAY
9692 BERTUMEN, NESSYL ANN RESERVA
9693 BERUEDA, MARY CHRIS MAGTULIS
 9694 BERUEGA, MICHAEL PEÑA
 9695 BESA, CARISSA JEAN MARIN
9696 BESA, JENNIFER MILLAN
9697 BESA, JOSEPH GIO
9698 BESA, JOY FELICIANO
9699 BESA, MARIA CHRISTIE ARBOLENTE
9700 BESA, SARAH JANE VALDEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 196 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9701 BESABELLA, ULISSES OÑATE
9702 BESADA, VINCENT DIMANARIG
9703 BESAGAS, CELESTE ANN DELIGERO
9704 BESANA, DIVONRIE ANNE CAGUIAT
9705 BESANA, PERNEE KAYE GASCON
9706 BESANA, RYAN BEGALAN
9707 BESANO, GERLIE CUENCO
9708 BESARES, RAZEL MEJARES
9709 BESARES, SHANE CATHERINE TIBURAN
9710 BESARIO, JAYRICA PAQUIRING
9711 BESAS, MELQUIORY ORBOC
9712 BESAS, SHELLAH MAE MALLARI
9713 BESAÑA, PRISLY RICABLANCA
9714 BESAÑES, CHRISTIAN TANALEON
9715 BESCUER, GERLIE HEMBRA
9716 BESERA, CLER ANTONIO
9717 BESILLAS, CHRISTIAN ADRIAN ALABADO
9718 BESILLAS, RHONNEL DAVE TUPAN
9719 BESIN, AISHA CURAY
9720 BESIN, GLYDELLE ANN BELDAD
9721 BESIN, MIRASOL MEJIA
9722 BESINAL, EVELYN DE CASTRO
9723 BESINAL, LOVELY JANE SALDIVAR
9724 BESING, NIELLY YOUNG MEQUIABAS
9725 BESINGA, EDSON BUSILAC
9726 BESINGA, EMELIO JR CAIPANG
9727 BESINGA, REA JANE BERNALDEZ
9728 BESINIO, CHIENEE CALMA
9729 BESINIO, NIV ALIPANTE
9730 BESIÑO, NICKOLE ELANE TURING
9731 BESMONTE, CHRISTIAN LOUIS BILAN
9732 BESMONTE, ERIC ROMERO
9733 BESO, CRISTY MAE ACUESTA
9734 BESOYO, AGNES ORE
9735 BESTOCA, LISABETH MATES
9736 BESTUDIO, CHRISTINE JOY DERECHO
9737 BESTUDIO, JAYSA ZAMORA
9738 BESWAYAN, BRIGETTE BAUTISTA
9739 BETAGANSO, MARESA CENTINO
9740 BETALAN, MARICHU SARSALE
9741 BETANA, ROGIE LACAMBRA
9742 BETANCOR, JUSFER PELIGRINO
9743 BETCHAIDA, JOHN ARGIE GONZALES
9744 BETCHAYDA, JAY RHENARD LUMABI
9745 BETCHER, AILEEN URACA
9746 BETCHER, MARICH TUMOBAG
9747 BETCO, SHEILAHMIE FERNANDEZ
9748 BETE, GLADES FAITH ARSENIO
9749 BETE, JULIE ANN MAHINO
9750 BETE, SHERRY ANN ALCONERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 197 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9751 BETER, JUNILLA QUIAMCO
9752 BETERVO, MARVIN LONTAYAO
9753 BETEZ, MELANIE LUCAS
9754 BETIA, MELOCHILEN DESUYO
9755 BETIC, JUNALYN ABATAYA
9756 BETING, DANILO GUINDULAN
9757 BETING, KHRISELLE MAE ASUNCION
9758 BETINOL, ADEL BARRO
 9759 BETIO, JONNA FE SUMILLER
 9760 BETITA, ROSEMERYL ELLORANDO
9761 BETITO, MARIFI DAVID
9762 BETITO, NAOMI JOY ARCILLAS
 9763 BETITO, PATRICK JAMES AVELLANA
 9764 BETITO, ROGER JR ARESTA
9765 BETIWAN, RASSEL JURILLA
9766 BETON, ANGELICA ECIJA
 9767 BETONIO, LEONARD JR OURENTIC
 9768 BETONIO, MELANI
9769 BETONIO, MELVIN OBCENA
9770 BETONIO, RANDY LAGARE
 9771 BETONIO, ROXAN CABARRUBIAS
 9772 BETONIO, XELALAINE ROSE BOQUEL
9773 BETTER, JULIE ROSE PEREZ
9774 BETUALLA, ARRAH MAE CLATA
 9775 BEÑAS, RANDEL BULANTA
 9776 BEÑEZ, KREZEL DIANNE SAMPANI
9777 BIABAS, RUTH MORIMONTE
9778 BIACA, CHRISTINE TIGBAS
 9779 BIACA, MA DIANE DORILAG
 9780 BIACO, EVAN LEE RIZALDO
9781 BIADO, JAYMAN PASCUA
9782 BIADO, MERRY ANN ARCUENO
9783 BIADOR, GERRILEEN BUENDIA
9784 BIAG, GERALD GALLEON
9785 BIAG, JIMSEL BORREGA
9786 BIAG, NATHANIEL AGUILAR
9787 BIAGTAN, BOBIT SEMBRANA
9788 BIAGTAN, MA CHRISTINE AMBAS
9789 BIAGTAS, BERNADINE JOY OLAZO
9790 BIALBA, ELOISA FUGABAN
9791 BIALE, JOSEM VILLAFAÑE
9792 BIALEN, BRYAN CORDOVA
9793 BIALEN, JENNY ORO
9794 BIANAN, DARLINJANE CASTRO
9795 BIANAN, JUMILITO DULAY
9796 BIANAN, RHEAMIE BOLHANO
9797 BIANES, CHRISTINE JOY GONZALES
9798 BIANES, REMEDIOS ABIERA
9799 BIANG, IBRAHIM BIGKOG
 9800 BIANGALEN, ANA ROSE SANNADAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 198 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9801 BIANGCO, CHRISTINE JAY SARINO
9802 BIANO, MARK JAYBEE SAMUDIO
9803 BIANSON, RHEA MAY CAYETANO
 9804 BIANTAN, KRIZEL ELLAB
 9805 BIANZON, DARLENE CORACHEA
9806 BIARCAL, FLORELYN KYAMKO
9807 BIARES, JEROME BULAAY
 9808 BIARINO, ANNA MARIE FRANCISCO
 9809 BIASON, JOANN FE CABALLERO
9810 BIATEN, GIFT LUCIBAR
9811 BIAY, MELANIO JR SOLIS
 9812 BIAZON, RACHELL LALONGISIP
 9813 BIAZON, RICHMOND MENDOZA
9814 BIAÑO, JENNIFER FAITH GLORIA
9815 BIAÑO, MICHELLE AFDAL
 9816 BIBAL, HARVEY LORENZO PADAMA
 9817 BIBAOCO, LEA RODRIGO
9818 BIBAOCO, LOVELY JANE ESMINO
9819 BIBAOCO, NELSIE CEZAR
 9820 BIBAR, LUCILLE LUCERO
 9821 BIBAR, ROXANNE MAE BOBILA
9822 BIBAT, FUENSANTA BISOÑA
9823 BIBAT, JANET TERCERO
9824 BIBAT, JANINE PADEWAY
9825 BIBAT, JHON JHON DOTON
9826 BIBAT, MARIA DANICA FE PULIDO
9827 BIBERA, MARIEL CUBERO
9828 BIBON, MARJORIE OBSEQUIO
9829 BICAL, REY CAÑAS
9830 BICARME, JEFFREY BUTAY
9831 BICERA, CRYSTEL JOY APONGOL
9832 BICHAYDA, ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ
9833 BICLAR, ALONA BEDOY
9834 BICLAR, HANNAH JANE BERNALDEZ
9835 BICLAR, WENDEE JON GALINATO
9836 BICO, CAROLE JANE DE TORRES
9837 BICO, EMMANUEL MAGADA
9838 BICO, FEBRIAN PALMA
9839 BICOS, FIDEZ CAYMO
9840 BICOY, ANGELLI MENDOZA
9841 BICUA, LEA GUTIERREZ
9842 BIDAVID, CHARLENE GRACE PAVA
9843 BIDES, JOCELYN BELARAS
9844 BIDES, MIA MOLINA
 9845 BIDHONG, SUNSHINE HUMIWAT
 9846 BIDON, ROSE ANN MASCARINAS
9847 BIE, EVA LIZA RIVERA
9848 BIELZA, MAIVE RIBAD
 9849 BIEN, ANJINETTE
 9850 BIEN, CAREN CLARO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 199 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9851 BIEN, JEREMY MARANION
9852 BIEN, MARIA ABEGAIL ANTONINO
9853 BIENE, ABBIE FAITH CHUA
9854 BIENES, JAYBIELYN SAMORANO
9855 BIERNEZA, DAVID JOHN DOLLENTE
9856 BIERSO, VEBEJEAN BUBAN
9857 BIERZO, JENNY ANNE CUSIPAG
9858 BIERZO, JOANNE CUSIPAG
9859 BIGAY, MADEL PRICONES
9860 BIGAY, ROJI JOSHUA BARCE
9861 BIGAYAN, LORNA PANTALLA
9862 BIGCAS, DANIELE CAITLIN NALUGON
9863 BIGGAYAN, NOVA ELLA MARQUEZ
9864 BIGLANG-AWA, RONA MAE CRUZ
9865 BIGNAYAN, CRISTY JANE ALOG
9866 BIGNO, PRECY MAGDAYA
9867 BIGNOTEA, KATRINA MANIMTIM
9868 BIGNOTIA, MYCEL PALACIO
9869 BIGO, JIMEROSE ATAS
9870 BIGOR, MAYRABEL LOYOLA
9871 BIGTAS, GENEVIVE BIHAG
9872 BIGTAS, SHIELA MAE CADA
9873 BIGUEJA, MARYJANE ESPLANA
 9874 BIHAG, HANIE LEE REYES
 9875 BIHAG, JOMAR FRIA
9876 BIHASA, HAZEL JOY AMORANTO
9877 BIHASA, JULIUS BRYAN SANTIAGO
 9878 BILAG, DANIRIC PASCUA
 9879 BILANGAN, JONATHAN POSTA
9880 BILANGEL, HONEY JOY ALORO
9881 BILAR, LOUIELLA PRICILL VENIEGRA
 9882 BILARO, HILEEN BAROMA
 9883 BILARO, RACHEL BONI
9884 BILAT, LIMUEL GALIAN
9885 BILBAO, ALJEN CASAMORIN
9886 BILBAO, APPLE BIBAT
9887 BILBAO, DARWIN CADAG
9888 BILBAO, JOVELYN PLAGA
9889 BILBAO, MICA ELAINE MAMPARO
9890 BILDO, CLOUDY MAE CABALQUINTO
9891 BILEG, JOSHUA
9892 BILEN, TRISHIA ANNE VALDEZ
9893 BILINGON, MAY-ANN BALLOG
9894 BILLANES, LORNA AREJOLA
9895 BILLANTE, MARY JOY MAAGMA
9896 BILLAO, GRACE ABAOAG
9897 BILLAO, ILYN ABAOAG
9898 BILLEDO, BRENT KYLE IGNACIO
9899 BILLENA, RICA ENOVACION
9900 BILLIEN, JERIECA MANUEL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 200 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9901 BILLIONES, LENGIE ELADIO
9902 BILLONA, AYESHA-GRACE EVIOTA
 9903 BILLONA, JOYVECELYN VERA
 9904 BILLONED, JOANAH MAE ROSALES
9905 BILLONES, GECALENE CORNELIA
9906 BILLONES, GLAIZA TACDORO
 9907 BILLONES, IRIS FLORES
 9908 BILLONES, JELLYBIE NERI
9909 BILLONES, KAY ANNE CORDERO
9910 BILLONES, KRISTINA VON LIWAGON
 9911 BILLONES, LIEZL PETILONA
 9912 BILLONES, MARIELLE ANN LIWAGON
9913 BILLONES, MARY JOY OFFICIAL
9914 BILLONES, MICHELLE MORENO
9915 BILLONES, MIKEE LASCUÑA
9916 BILLONES, PERCY SALAZAR
9917 BILLONES, PRINCE ACE LABRADOR
9918 BILLONES, RACEL ANNE LAMERES
9919 BILLONES, RENELYN PAPAS
9920 BILLONES, RHONNA JEAN ROLDAN
9921 BILLONES, SIGRID YRA MAGRO
9922 BILLONID, JOSWA GAMOT
9923 BILO, TONI YZABELLE BEGINO
9924 BILOCURA, NEKY LEE CATIAN
9925 BILOG, DIAN ENRIQUEZ
9926 BILOG, MARY GRACE SAN JOSE
9927 BILOLO, MARIEL AVILA
9928 BILONG, CENDY MAY DANNANG
9929 BILOY, ANAROSE GOMEZ
9930 BILOY, JESSA JEAN PALINGCOD
 9931 BILTZ, NIKKIKO VIOLA
 9932 BILUAN, DONNA LYN SAPAL
9933 BILVESTRE, PRILMAE REVILLEZA
9934 BIMANO, JOAN TINAYNAN
 9935 BIMBAO, JULES DIAMANTE
 9936 BIMBO, KRISTINE FRONDA
9937 BIMBO, MAELANIE PASCUA
9938 BIMBO, REY LORD FLORESCA
 9939 BINADAY, JAYSON MITAS
 9940 BINADAY, MISHKA MACACHOR
9941 BINAG, ARIEL SENIAGAN
9942 BINALAY, CRISTETA PALATTAO
9943 BINALAY, JOCELYN CABRERA
9944 BINALAYO, MAE ANN GENON
9945 BINALLA, CRISTALE BERNADETH BAYNA
9946 BINALUYO, CAMILLE DITABLAN
9947 BINAMIRA, LESLIE PALENZUELA
9948 BINAMIRA, MANUEL BANADERA
9949 BINANGBANG, MARIA FE CALAMBA
9950 BINANGBANG, PRINCESS DIANE SEBRENILLO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 201 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9951 BINARAO, ABIGAIL PAGALILAUAN
 9952 BINARAO, MARY GRACE PEROMINGAN
9953 BINASOY, AURHENE FAYE MENDOZA
9954 BINATAC, BAGANAS JR NUÑEZ
 9955 BINAURO, JAY CLAIRE PANANG
 9956 BINAY-AN, ROSE JANE CULO
9957 BINAYA, CARIN BISO
9958 BINAYAO, SHEILA MAE DANDAN
 9959 BINAYUG, LILY ROSE TAGUINOD
 9960 BINAYUG, MA LUISA CASSANDRA BAGTAS
9961 BINBANDAR, PRINCESS JAMELLA DICHOSO
9962 BINGAAN, CHERRY DAGOOC
9963 BINGABING, ANGELIKA ALEJANDRO
9964 BINGCANG, CAMILLE GRACE MANALILI
9965 BINGGALA, CLAIREDALE MADCHALANG
9966 BINGIL, CHARRY JOY RODRIGUEZ
9967 BINGTAN, RHYLLCY JULLIEN MAGDADARO
9968 BINGUAN, WELLA GRACE REQUINA
9969 BINI, JAERO DELA PEÑA
9970 BINLINGAN, HEIZELLE TUGUINAY
9971 BINLINGAN, MARIE ZONE PUGUON
9972 BINO-E, ANGELICA GUMITANG
9973 BINOBO, EVER LYN GALLARDO
9974 BINOHLAN, RAYNALYN TAYABAN
9975 BINOLOC, DARYL DAWAGAN
9976 BINONDO, CHARLETTE DATO
9977 BINONDO, DELCHAR OCAS
9978 BINONDO, FRANCELYN BACOL
9979 BINONDO, GALEN TANO
9980 BINONDO, JENEVIE BRUNDA
9981 BINONDO, JEZREEL TUBIS
9982 BINONDO, JO-AN BOLANO
 9983 BINONDO, KRISTAL JANE BATICAN
9984 BINONDO, RUBY SHALE COLONGAN
9985 BINOY, LORENA BUENAFLOR
9986 BINOYA, IRENE PONTERES
9987 BINULANG, RACHEL LATIMBANG
9988 BINUYA, ARLYN RAYO
9989 BINUYA, MYLA MENDOZA
9990 BINUYA, SHAIRA JEL DELA CRUZ
9991 BINWAG, FRANCES HOGGANG
9992 BINWAG, JULIEN BACNOG
9993 BIO, ARCEL TAGUB
9994 BIO, MAILYN BARDE
 9995 BIO, PRINCESS ANN DAÑO
 9996 BIO, RONIE IGLESIA
9997 BIOCARLES, JASMIN TANTI
9998 BIOCO, RENLO RAMOS
9999 BIOCO, RITCHEL AVELINO
 10000 BIOL, NICOLE TISANG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 202 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10001 BIOLANGO, MODESTO III GUANCO
10002 BIOLANGUEZ, LADEZA BUSCATO
10003 BIONA, KIERAH MAE ALBO
10004 BIONG, MICHELLE STA MARIA
10005 BIONGAN, CHERRYVEL CACALDO
10006 BIONOG, SHAIRA GENON
10007 BIOSADA, RONIE JADE CAJOTE
10008 BIRAQUIT, JUDY ANN MUSNI
10009 BIRCO, DINA ARABE
10010 BIRGINIAS, RACKY RAVEN APOLINAR
10011 BIRI, JOHN JHENAS NAGA
10012 BISA, IROSH SHANE GARBIN
10013 BISA, MARIBIE BUMAGAT
10014 BISAGAR, EDILENE JOROLAN
10015 BISCO, CARESSIE FORMALES
 10016 BISCO, GIECEL MANRIQUE
 10017 BISCOCHO, CHYLA NICOLAS
10018 BISCOCHO, MARIA CATHRINA CAUNCERAN
10019 BISCOCHO, NAREL ALILIO
 10020 BISCOCHO, RYAN XAVIER MONTEVERDE
 10021 BISCOCHO, STEVEN GARRY DEOMAMPO
10022 BISDA, JOHN PAUL BUENO
10023 BISENIO, JOEVEL GALANG
10024 BISENIO, JUNITO BARELA
10025 BISENIO, MARY JOY PALOMA
10026 BISIN, RIZZA JAN GULLAYAN
10027 BISKEG, CYRENE MAYAMAY
 10028 BISMANOS, ANNALY EBAROLA
 10029 BISMANOS, JAY MARIE DANGDANG
10030 BISMANOS, NERRISA BALANGITAO
10031 BISMAR, ARJEL COLICO
 10032 BISMONTE, ERNESTO III ACHA
 10033 BISMONTE, RODELYN MAE BONGON
10034 BISNAN, ALLEN AREVALO
10035 BISNAN, RENEBOY ORDONES
 10036 BISNAR, AMANDO JR BERNASOR
 10037 BISNAR, CATHLEEN ESGUERRA
10038 BISNAR, DENNIS ESTAÑOL
10039 BISNAR, IVAN EILEEN MANAGBANAG
 10040 BISNAR, MARIA RACHEL FE LUMPAY
 10041 BISNAR, MARIANE VELEZ
10042 BISNAR, MARIBEL DIOCAMPO
10043 BISNAR, MINERVA MAÑACAP
 10044 BISO, ANDREW BANEZ
 10045 BISO, CRISTINE MAE I BIENES
10046 BISO, SHIELA MAE II BIENES
10047 BISON, KENT PAUL OLORES
 10048 BISTA, JOMAR BOBILES
 10049 BISTAL, ILYN VALLEJOS
10050 BITAGA, SHASTINE BOY-OG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 203 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10051 BITAGO, JENNIFER GUADAÑA
10052 BITALAS, RIZELITO BALAGA
10053 BITALO, NERITO JR AGNO
10054 BITAMOG, ROSTOM JAY TAGUIAM
10055 BITANCOR, KRISTEL ANN REQUINTO
10056 BITANCOR, LILIAN LAPAY
10057 BITANCOR, RAMON III BUSLON
10058 BITANCUR, CHRISTINE ANDES
10059 BITANG, ROBERT REN-J DAHUNAN
10060 BITANGA, MAY GUTIERREZ
10061 BITANGCOL, ANGELINE DOMINGO
10062 BITANGCOR, JOBELLE
10063 BITANGJOL, LEA QUILAS
10064 BITARA, DANILO JR BUENCONSEJO
10065 BITARA, HANNAH INEZ BELEN
10066 BITARA, MARICON MENO
10067 BITARRA, GRACE TEOPE
10068 BITAS, VICKY VENUS
10069 BITASOLO, AIVY SEDERO
10070 BITASOLO, ALLEN MAE DELOY
10071 BITAYAN, MERANSA VALDEZ
10072 BITENG, CHRISCILLA IMPELIDO
10073 BITIO, ERNEBEL BITANG
10074 BITO-ON, IAN MADAHAN
10075 BITO-ON, MARY GRACE SOTTO
10076 BITO-ON, NOVA MAE PICANTE
 10077 BITOCA, ADAM RICABLANCA
 10078 BITOL, JOSIAH GUMATAY
10079 BITOLINAMESA, NERISSA ORTIAGA
10080 BITOLINAMISA, AIAH TUPAS
 10081 BITONG, JARI MAE GUTIERREZ
 10082 BITONGAN, JOVEN MANIGBAS
10083 BITONIO, ROSEMARIE PINTUCAN
10084 BITONIO, YVONNE
 10085 BITOON, AILEEN JOY DELMO
 10086 BITOON, DANTE JR RAMONAL
10087 BITOONAN, CARINA CAJES
10088 BITOONAN, GECIEL MAQUILAN
 10089 BITOR, CHRISTIAN CABRIANA
 10090 BITOREN, SARAH MAE DELA CRUZ
10091 BITOS, JOELYN ANGWAY
10092 BITOY, AURABELLE MORALIZON
 10093 BITUIN, APRIL ESTOPEDO
 10094 BITUIN, BIANCA VALLE
10095 BITUIN, JOHN CARLO AGUILAR
10096 BITUIN, LISETTE ATIENZA
10097 BITUIN, NORLIE MENDOZA
10098 BITUIN, SHALYN ARIENZA
10099 BITUN, ARNEL SUÑER
10100 BITUN, KRIZTA MARIE JAMOLES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 204 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10101 BIUAG, CHRISTOPHER REDILLAS
10102 BIYO, KENNETH JAMES CERVANTES
10103 BIZAR, RONALOU MONTAÑEZ
10104 BIÑALON, ASUNCION DAANOY
10105 BIÑAN, HAZEL MAE GALLEGO
10106 BIÑAS, CHARISH CABILLOS
10107 BIÑAS, JELLY PARCON
10108 BIÑAS, JENNIFER CAO
10109 BIÑAS, JERIC DECANO
 10110 BIÑAS, MICHAELA
 10111 BLACER, JHONALYN DUGURAN
10112 BLADO, MICHELLE BILAYA
10113 BLAH, MAYSARAH KAMELON
 10114 BLAH, NHOR-ALI AMPUAN
 10115 BLAH, NORMINA MALANG
10116 BLAM, REYNA LIZA SANONG
10117 BLANCA, EDSEL BARRETO
10118 BLANCA, MARICRIS SANTOS
10119 BLANCA, MARISSA ESTORGIO
10120 BLANCA, NICOLE ANNE AMOR
10121 BLANCA, REYDEL DAÑO
10122 BLANCA, ROMMEL APA
10123 BLANCAD, ARLYN NARAG
10124 BLANCADA, JEMLET CAÑO
10125 BLANCAFLOR, FRANCES ANNE BARRERA
10126 BLANCAFLOR, JONATHAN BERANO
10127 BLANCAFLOR, THEA MAE INOCENCIO
10128 BLANCAVER, ALEXIZ JANE LOPEZ
10129 BLANCAVER, ALLYZZA JOY LOPEZ
10130 BLANCAVER, HJIACIENTH ROSE ALMAQUER
10131 BLANCIA, CHARIEZA ALAGOS
10132 BLANCO, ANGELI JANE ASPIRAS
10133 BLANCO, ANGELIQUE CATHERINE
 10134 BLANCO, CHANDEL FERNANDEZ
 10135 BLANCO, CHRISTINE JOY LLEGO
10136 BLANCO, DESIRA GUAZO
10137 BLANCO, FRANCIS EDWARD ALIÑO
 10138 BLANCO, GLYNDEL MAE NATARTE
 10139 BLANCO, GRETCHEN PADIGOS
10140 BLANCO, HONEY BETH PELEMBERGO
10141 BLANCO, IRISH MAE ANTIDO
 10142 BLANCO, JAN KIRSTYLEIGH MARCELINO
 10143 BLANCO, JANET CAMIL BATACLAN
10144 BLANCO, JAYWIN CAÑERO
10145 BLANCO, JESREL DUSONG
 10146 BLANCO, JEZIEL JOYCE TAPAO
 10147 BLANCO, JOMARI GARCIA
10148 BLANCO, JOVELYN MAPOLA
10149 BLANCO, LUCY MARCOS
10150 BLANCO, MAE LYNN ULANIMO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 205 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10151 BLANCO, MARIBEL SEMBRAN
10152 BLANCO, ROSLYN LABRAGE
10153 BLANCO, ROSSEL MARTINO
10154 BLANCO, YCINTH MAE GENITA
10155 BLANDO, GERTRUDES MACASERO
10156 BLANDO, JESSICA GALLO
10157 BLANQUERA, JUNELLE APRIL PUNLA
10158 BLANQUEZA, GINA BERAQUIT
10159 BLANTUCAS, CECILIA BARBARONA
10160 BLANTUCAS, CHRISTIAN NOEL SALEM
10161 BLANZA, FRANK BLANZA
10162 BLANZA, JOEL CAMADDO
10163 BLAS, ANGELYN BARIA
10164 BLAS, DOROTHY ROSE LARIDA
10165 BLAS, GERALDINE BLAS
10166 BLAS, GERLYN MAE BUMARLONG
10167 BLAS, MA JAMIECA JANINE SALVADOR
10168 BLAS, REYNALDO JR UNIPA
10169 BLASCO, ALEJA SHEKINAH ANI
10170 BLASCO, JOMARI NATHANIEL BUCAD
10171 BLASCO, MICHELLE GUMAPAC
10172 BLAYA, ANTONETTE BELLETA
10173 BLAZA, GEI OLIVEROS
10174 BLAZA, JOAN ROYO
10175 BLAZA, JOCELYN DE LEON
10176 BLAZA, NOEL JR ROBLES
10177 BLAZA, PRINCESS SHERILYN AGRIMANO
10178 BLEGARIO, TRECIA JANE DE LA CRUZ
10179 BLONES, CHRISTINE JOY CAPON
10180 BLONES, ROGELYN PASCUAL
10181 BO-AYA, PAMELA GRACE GARCIA
10182 BOAC, DAN PATRICK
10183 BOADILLA, MA VANESSA ABUBO
10184 BOADO, EMARBELINE TOLENTINO
10185 BOADO, JOHN PATRICK REYES
10186 BOADO, JOVELYN SAPITULA
10187 BOADO, NERISSA FLORESCA
10188 BOAO, CARL ANGELOU BALBUENA
10189 BOBADILLA, BRYAN ALLAN PULIDO
10190 BOBADILLA, JAIMEROSE PADILLA
10191 BOBADILLA, JAN NICOLAS FORMALEJO
10192 BOBADILLA, JENNIECA DUQUE
10193 BOBADILLA, PRINCESS ANN MISSION
10194 BOBER, RASTANURA MAGNO
10195 BOBIAS, CHARELLE RUIZ
10196 BOBIER, LILIBETH FELICIANO
10197 BOBIHIS, HENNA JENRYL IBAÑEZ
10198 BOBILA, ELI ANTHONY NALAZON
10199 BOBILES, ALLANA LEIA SANTOS
10200 BOBILES, EUGENE BERNARD ESCUREL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 206 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10201 BOBILES, JONALD APATAN
10202 BOBIS, GERARDO GUEVARRA
10203 BOBIS, JOHNNA CALADMAN
10204 BOBIS, JULIE ANN PADILLA
10205 BOBIS, LOURDES ALANANO
10206 BOBIS, MARGIE MELENDRES
10207 BOBIS, MARJORIE BOCA
10208 BOBIS, MONICA ALFORTE
10209 BOBIS, PATRICIA CHARLENE ANZA
10210 BOBOD, RYAN DELA ROSA
 10211 BOBONAO, LIZEL GARZON
 10212 BOBONGO, JAMEL ORENCIADA
10213 BOCA, GEORGETE GARCIA
10214 BOCABO, AGNES GRACE CAGAMPANG
 10215 BOCADO, ANDREW MAR BALENDRES
 10216 BOCALA, JEMARIE ARAMBULO
10217 BOCALAN, JOAN FIAO-AG
10218 BOCALIG, RUDYLINE GLORIOSO
 10219 BOCANEGRA, ANGELEE ALTAS
 10220 BOCAOCO, JESSIE VILLACENCIO
10221 BOCATOT, DANNA CLAIRE CADAG
10222 BOCAYA, GABRIEL SANTOS COMIA
 10223 BOCBOC, KRIZIA BERLYN CASTOLOME
 10224 BOCBOC, LILIAN CAYETANO
10225 BOCHORNO, ZERIANNE CATALOCTOCAN
10226 BOCITO, REGINA NUQUI
10227 BOCLARAS, ROSALLY MANZANO
10228 BOCLOT, ANGEL ROSE CRUZ
10229 BOCO, BEVERLY AROBO
10230 BOCO, CHESA ADANZA
 10231 BOCO, NOEME JUMAWAN
 10232 BOCO, PRECY BASALIO
10233 BOCOBO, ABYGAIL SAMSON
10234 BOCOL, LIEZEL MONTERO
10235 BOCTOT, IRENE REVILLA
10236 BOCTULAN, JOVELYN JAMOLOD
10237 BOCYAGAN, JULIA TEG-AN
10238 BODEGON, JUNE LLARENA
10239 BODEGON, MARIVIC BELLEZA
10240 BODINO, COLEEN JOY DURIAN
10241 BODIONGAN, JANNA KAYE TOLOPIA
10242 BODIONGAN, JOSSIE HOCOY
10243 BODIONGAN, KENZ FORD NIEDO
10244 BODOSO, CHRISTINE MAY LACATAN
10245 BODOY, BRIGETTE IGNACIO
10246 BOFETE, MATHEW MASANGYA
10247 BOFETIADO, KEVIN JAY TUA
10248 BOFILL, RAY ANTHONY COLOCAR
10249 BOG-OT, JOHN PAUL TAHANLANGIT
10250 BOGACIA, IRISH
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 207 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10251 BOGADOR, REYMOND SOLIVAS
10252 BOGAHOD, AYA ROSS PADICA
10253 BOGAIS, JAMES BONIFE
10254 BOGATAN, MELVIN BENTRES
10255 BOGBOG, MARICA DAMONA
 10256 BOGTONG, JULIET SHAYNE SERGIO
 10257 BOGUASEN, VANESSA BAUTISTA
10258 BOGÑALBAL, LEIZEL BAÑAL
10259 BOHOL, ANGELICA DEMETERIO
 10260 BOHOL, CHRISTINE CONCHAS
 10261 BOHOL, JAMILLE JAM DELMO
10262 BOHOL, JED MALINAO
10263 BOHOL, JENNYLYN ALCORIZA
 10264 BOHOL, JEPHONY CANTERE
 10265 BOHOL, MA VANISSA REGIS
10266 BOHOL, MALVIN MARQUEZ
10267 BOHOL, MARISSA TUMAMPO
 10268 BOHOL, MARY GRACE EBIT
 10269 BOHOL, RICKY CALAGOS
10270 BOHOL, STEPHEN INTO
10271 BOHOLANO, LINDSEY MURILLO
10272 BOHOLANO, RANDY CAPUZ
10273 BOILES, PAUL VINCENT ISOTO
10274 BOISER, ALVIE DATOY
10275 BOISER, JENETH CUTAMORA
10276 BOISER, WESMINCON PAMAYLAON
10277 BOJOCAN, GLENDA GUBALLO
10278 BOJOS, ABRAHAM CASINAS
10279 BOJOS, MARVIE PANO
10280 BOJOS, WINDEL QAQUELALA
10281 BOLABON, CHELLIE BAGOTLO
10282 BOLADO, JORIZA ANNE CANARIAS
10283 BOLALIN, RODEL INTERINO
10284 BOLAMBOT, PATRICIA MAE PLACA
10285 BOLANIO, SHYRAH MARIE OUANO
10286 BOLANO, DANICA RABI
10287 BOLANO, FLORIAN MAE BELLEN
10288 BOLANTE, ANABEL KINANAHAN
10289 BOLANTE, AURELIZ RIA REBELLON
10290 BOLAO, BEA MAE HERIALES
10291 BOLAQUIÑO, LADY LOVE LARDERA
10292 BOLASCO, ROSENEL ANN MARIE RAMIREZ
10293 BOLASITO, JESSA MAE BUCOD
10294 BOLASOY, LEAH LINGALING
10295 BOLAÑO, ADELINA ACTUB
10296 BOLAÑOS, SHEIRLINA BERCES
10297 BOLAÑOS, VANESSA BUATES
10298 BOLDA, REA CHAVENIA
10299 BOLECHE, KERIN LOYOLA
10300 BOLIBOLI, LORNA MAGPARO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 208 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10301 BOLIC, MARY GRACE CAPILLAN
 10302 BOLIGOR, MARY GRACE REYES
10303 BOLILAN, CONRADO BORLAGDAN
10304 BOLILAN, FRANCISCO JR TABUZO
 10305 BOLILAN, MARIAN TAPAYA
 10306 BOLIMA, ANGELICA BASE
10307 BOLIMA, CHERLEINE LICAY
10308 BOLIMA, JESSA DELOS ANGELES
 10309 BOLIMA, MARINEL JOYCE ESTEBAN
 10310 BOLINAO, JOHANNE FAITH QUEJARRO
10311 BOLINAS, MELLICA JOY ARAULLO
10312 BOLINO, MARIA CHANETH MISTAS
10313 BOLIS, KARLA JADE BUCUD
10314 BOLISAY, LEE ROBIN MIRHAN
10315 BOLISLIS, CHARLENE LEUNG
10316 BOLIVAL, JOHN PAUL BESA
 10317 BOLIVAL, MARICAR NEVERIO
 10318 BOLIVAR, DEBBIE PRECIOSA
10319 BOLIVAR, FEDERICO III MASONG
10320 BOLIVAR, KENNETH TUMLOS
 10321 BOLIVAR, MARY JESAH SOLIDO
 10322 BOLIVAR, PEARL DIANE IMBANG
10323 BOLIVAR, PRINCESS JAMONER
10324 BOLIVAR, WELLARITO JR SAAN
10325 BOLIVER, RACHEL BACEA
10326 BOLLENA, MARJORIE DECINO
10327 BOLLER, AERON PIDO
10328 BOLLESER, GYAN APRIL DELA CRUZ
 10329 BOLLOS, ALVIN VILLAGANAS
 10330 BOLO, ANGIELOU MORE
10331 BOLO, ANNA LIZA ODLIME
10332 BOLO, CHARISH SUAN
 10333 BOLO, GLAIZA GABIANA
 10334 BOLO, JOHN ALLEN DOMINGO
10335 BOLO, MERASOL MORO
10336 BOLON, LIZABEL MALAPITAN
10337 BOLONGAITA, ABRAHAM JR MIGUEL
10338 BOLONGAITA, MARIZ LUZ
10339 BOLONGON, IRA RICA ESMERO
10340 BOLONIAS, AIMEE RICAPLAZA
10341 BOLONOS, MERRA MAY ZAMORANOS
10342 BOLOR, CAMILLE TEJADA
10343 BOLORON, RITCHEL PALUA
10344 BOLOS, GWENDOLYN YORONG
10345 BOLOS, MARIA CRISTINA ORCINE
10346 BOLOS, MELJADE YANGAN
10347 BOLOS, WAWIE JAY YANGAN
10348 BOLOTAOLO, VANESSA DINGLASA
10349 BOLOTO, HAYFA SARIP
10350 BOLOY, ANGELICA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 209 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10351 BOLOYOS, JOSHUA REALINO
10352 BOLPA, MANOLITO CANDELARIO
10353 BOLTRON, IKIE NOYNAY
 10354 BOLTRON, ILONAH JANE MATEO
 10355 BOLTRON, KAREN ESMAEL
10356 BOLUS, KIARA FAYE MAÑALAC
10357 BOLUSAN, PHOEBE ROSE LIMPAHAN
 10358 BOMBALES, CRISELDA PALOMER
 10359 BOMBALES, HARMONY VILLARUEL
10360 BOMBALES, RONA VERGARA
10361 BOMBARDA, SHARON ADRIANO
 10362 BOMBASE, ELAINE ASESOR
 10363 BOMBASE, SHELLA BESA
10364 BOMBASI, SHAIRA DEA MENDOZA
10365 BOMBEO, EUNICE RAMOGA
 10366 BON, IRENE JOY DIMAPILIS
 10367 BON, JEANNY JEAN ROSALES
10368 BON, JEFFERSON ADVIENTO
10369 BON, JENNY NICOLLE VILLANUEVA
 10370 BON, JOHN FEBRIX SAGARIO
 10371 BON, LEINLY DUMELOD
10372 BON, MARK FERNANDEZ
10373 BON, RALP LAGUTAO
10374 BONA, AMIEL JERWIN BERONES
10375 BONA, BLANCA NICOLE ROBINES
10376 BONA, KARYLL MYRA EPRES
10377 BONA, MARYJANE BERROYA
10378 BONA, RODALYN ESCOSIO
10379 BONABON, MERLEFE ALCORIZA
10380 BONABON, RIZALYN PUGNIT
10381 BONACHITA, CHERRY ANN BASTIAN
10382 BONACHITA, IGHNNA MARIE DUMAT-OL
 10383 BONALOS, LITO NAGALIZA
10384 BONALOS, ROSITA CUELLO
10385 BONANI, RHAEVIN BALANSAG
10386 BONAO, RIZZA CRUZ
10387 BONAOBRA, AL FRANCIS GAPAS
10388 BONAOBRA, COLEEN FAYE BARJA
10389 BONAOBRA, ERVIN BENITEZ
10390 BONAOBRA, JOSHUA ROMMEL BIRON
10391 BONAPOS, SARAH MAE PAYADYAD
10392 BONARES, MARY ROSE ALMENDRALEJO
10393 BONAYON, MIKA HANAH EUNICE MAKABENTA
10394 BONBON, DIVINE GRACE LINGO
10395 BONCALES, ALMIRA BALONGA
10396 BONCALES, ANDREA CANSEKO
10397 BONCALES, JHENIEZEL
10398 BONCAN, ROGELIO MAGLANGIT
10399 BONCODIN, JANUAH MAREE BORROMEO
10400 BONCOLMO, CRISCEL BORLAZA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 210 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10401 BONCOLMO, JISELLE HABERIA
10402 BONDAD, APRIL ROSE VILLARICO
10403 BONDAD, HELEN GRACE MARCELINO
10404 BONDALO, JAY ANN AÑONG
10405 BONDAWOG, ELJEN NOTARION
10406 BONDE, JEFFREY MAYA
10407 BONDESIT, HANNAH MAE BANDALES
10408 BONDOC, ANGELICA MAE DE LEON
10409 BONDOC, DENISE GOROSPE
10410 BONDOC, EDWARD ALCARAZ
10411 BONDOC, ERIKA SHAYNE CASTRO
10412 BONDOC, JACKILOU DIZON
10413 BONDOC, JESSA MAE SARABILLO
10414 BONDOC, JESSICA FAUSTINO
10415 BONDOC, LIEZL ANTALAN
10416 BONDOC, LORVENA DAVID
10417 BONDOC, RAYCEE KEA PINEDA
10418 BONDOC, TERRENCE PRIME PABUSTAN
10419 BONDOCOY, MARISOL PEÑAMANTE
10420 BONDOY, ROCHELLE BONTO
10421 BONE, CHARLYN TORETA
10422 BONEO, CHRISTINE JOY FABILA
10423 BONEO, JESSA RODRIGUEZA
10424 BONETE, JEFF KEVIN QUIMPO
10425 BONETE, KATRINA VIÑAS
10426 BONETE, MARIA DESALYN ALMENDRAS
10427 BONETE, MARJORIE MELANIE AMPLAYO
10428 BONETE, VINCENT THEO BARING
10429 BONGABONG, JADE FAJARDO
10430 BONGAIS, MICHAEL FAJARDO
10431 BONGAIS, ROSE ANN TURIANO
10432 BONGALON, KAREN ARIOLA
10433 BONGALON, KERKLEEN ARADOR
10434 BONGALOS, CHRISTINE DAVE SALO
10435 BONGALOS, JERALD BALOLOY
10436 BONGANAY, LOVELY JOY BUBAN
10437 BONGANCISO, MELIZA MAGTAGAD
10438 BONGANSISO, JHOLLY ROSE CURAY
10439 BONGAR, CARLA MAE GUIANG
10440 BONGAT, DANILO JOSICO
10441 BONGAT, FRANCIA CORPORAL
10442 BONGATO, DE MARVY DAYAGANON
10443 BONGAY, APRIL JOY BAUTISTA
10444 BONGAY, CHARISSE
10445 BONGAYAN, DARLENE PEARL GONZALES
10446 BONGBONGA, KRISTINE COLOMA
10447 BONGBONGA, SARRAH JANE ORCA
10448 BONGCAC, JONAS SAROMINES
10449 BONGCALES, JUVELYN LOPENA
10450 BONGCAWEL, CHESED OLORES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 211 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10451 BONGCAWEL, HAROLD ESIHA
10452 BONGCAWEL, ROSSEL BALASUELA
10453 BONGCAWIL, DIONE FE MAGLANGIT
10454 BONGCAWIL, RECHELLE PRESORES
10455 BONGCAY, CLARISSA LOMBOY
10456 BONGCAYAO, BERNIE BULALACAO
10457 BONGCAYAO, CHARLIE CATINDIN
10458 BONGCAYAO, JISELLE TIO
10459 BONGCAYAO, LOURLYN BIANDO
10460 BONGCAYAT, GLEZEL TAGANAHAN
10461 BONGGA, JAHARA CAÑETE
10462 BONGGAT, ROGELIO JR BENTAZAL
10463 BONGGO, GALTER DAYUNDANON
10464 BONGGO, JANICE MACAWALA
10465 BONGGOL, GWENETH APRIL CAHIG
10466 BONGGOL, MAY ANN AJIAS
10467 BONGGOT, JEBETH DAGOOC
10468 BONGGOT, LEO STEPHEN ARBILO
10469 BONGHANOY, CHERRY GEE BOLIGAO
10470 BONGHANOY, GLADIES CABAHUG
10471 BONGHANOY, JASMIN PONCE
10472 BONGHANOY, MARISOL CANILLO
10473 BONGHANOY, MELANIE IGOT
10474 BONGHANOY, ROSELYN CINCO
10475 BONGKIT, ARCELIE CAÑETE
10476 BONGO, MERRY APPLE EXEQUIL
10477 BONGOLA, JULIFIEL DALO
10478 BONGON, ALEX BOLIVAR
10479 BONGON, MARIEL ARABE
10480 BONGOYAN, KIMBERLY ANN QUIRANTE
10481 BONGSIAN, ALDRIN TABUAN
10482 BONGUE, MARIA DAISY
10483 BONGULTO, HERIBERTO JR INTERINO
10484 BONI, BEVERLY RABINA
10485 BONI, JAQUELYN CASPI
10486 BONI, RONALYN TARGA
 10487 BONIAO, PATRICK PUYOT
 10488 BONIARA, JAMIMAH PAPALAO
10489 BONIEL, GIOVANNI VACALARES
10490 BONIEL, KEN JARED AVENIDO
 10491 BONIEL, LADY LOVE PUERTO
 10492 BONIEL, VIVIEN JOY BOGADOR
10493 BONIFACIO, ALVIN MANALO
10494 BONIFACIO, ANGELINE DELA TORRE
 10495 BONIFACIO, DANICA RECAFRANCA
 10496 BONIFACIO, DORINA SALAZAR
10497 BONIFACIO, JASON GUMBOC
10498 BONIFACIO, JAY PERALES
 10499 BONIFACIO, JERALD MANANSALA
 10500 BONIFACIO, JOHN REY BASA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 212 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10501 BONIFACIO, KAROL JANE DELA ROSA
10502 BONIFACIO, LESLIE MAE CAOILE
 10503 BONIFACIO, LESTER TIJADA
 10504 BONIFACIO, MARIA ABIGAIL ODAYAT
10505 BONIFACIO, MARIA IVY SALAZAR
10506 BONIFACIO, MARIA ZAYDA PEDES MATORRES
10507 BONIFACIO, PRINCESS SHAIRA PANALIGAN
10508 BONIFACIO, RONALYN TASIC
10509 BONIFACIO, SHERYL VILLEZA
10510 BONIFACIO, VANESSA MACALINO
10511 BONIFACIO, VINCE ANDRE RAMOS
10512 BONIFE, ANNIE VI CANABER
10513 BONIFE, KIMBERT REFORMA
10514 BONILLA, ANALITA LAGOC
10515 BONILLA, DENMAR CASTILLO
10516 BONILLA, DJENIECE LACSAO
10517 BONILLA, EILEEN PEARL DASILAO
10518 BONILLA, KIM DAYANDAYAN
10519 BONILLA, KYLE DAYANDAYAN
10520 BONILLA, SHERYLINE VALERA
10521 BONILLA, SHIRLEY JANE DAO-AS
10522 BONIOG, APRIL KEE BONOSTRO
10523 BONION, SHARLENE YVONNE PAMA
10524 BONIOR, ART MARIE PADASAS
10525 BONIOR, BRENT BRIXXELL GAVIOLA
10526 BONIOR, CHRISTINE SHANE BUSTILLOS
10527 BONITA, JISELLE ROSE BRIONES
10528 BONITA, LYNDEEJOY OSOL
10529 BONITA, MARY ROSE BODINO
 10530 BONITA, NERLYN SHANE ABERONIO
 10531 BONITA, ZARAH MAUREN MYR MADELO
10532 BONITE, ELOIZA CAUBA
10533 BONIZA, DIANNE CAPISTRANO
 10534 BONJOC, BERNADETH SUMAGAYSAY
 10535 BONOAN, CHRISTIAN PUNZALAN
10536 BONOAN, LEVINA MANABAT
10537 BONODE, HAZEL ANNE ESPINOZA
 10538 BONOS, JESSA AUBREY HESTIADA
 10539 BONOS, JOHN ARVIN LACOPANTO
10540 BONOTAN, RODOLFO JR ALMONTE
10541 BONOY, HAN BAUCAS
 10542 BONQUIN, RAYSEL BUKID
 10543 BONSALAGAN, ANNA AWALYNAH LIWALUG
10544 BONSALAGAN, FAIDA LIWALUG
10545 BONSATO, SHALEN FAELDONIA
 10546 BONSOL, JOSHUA MENDIZABAL
 10547 BONSOL, RIVA ESTRADA
10548 BONSUBRE, ANGELICA NIÑA ANTIVO
10549 BONSUCAN, EMMA LINTAO
 10550 BONTANON, ROMY JOHN SALVACION
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 213 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10551 BONTIA, DESSA MAE REBATO
10552 BONTIGAO, MARK JOLAS AGONO
10553 BONTIGAO, NYRA LIBATO
10554 BONTILAO, GRAIZE GOC-ONG
 10555 BONTILAO, JOAN LABORA
10556 BONTILAO, LIBERTINE ARCHIVAL
10557 BONTO, JOANNE JUDITH BELGA
10558 BONTO, JULIET ANN
10559 BONTO, LHEA PROTOMARTIR
10560 BONTO, RYAN TAYOTO
10561 BONTOGON, JOPPA DELA CRUZ
10562 BONTUYAN, LOVELIEMAY BULANDRES
10563 BONZA, APRIL MAE DORADO
10564 BOOC, ANGELINE MAGBANUA
10565 BOOC, MAR ONELL CABALHUG
10566 BOOC, STEVEN BENTULAN
10567 BOOK, JOHN FRANCIS PRAJES
10568 BOONGALING, EULOGIO SATUKYA
10569 BOONGALING, MARIBEL LASAC
10570 BOOT, HANNELIE RIVERA
10571 BOOTAN, ELAISA MAE TORRES
10572 BOQUECOSA, CHRISTIAN BACLAAN
10573 BOQUECOSA, DORIS ALPUERTO
10574 BOQUILA, HONEY MAE BUCAR
10575 BOQUILA, JICELLE PONGCOL
10576 BOQUIREN, KEVIN GREGG SABIJON
10577 BOQUIRON, RAQUEL BARACENA
10578 BORABO, JAREN QUEEN LOMEDA
10579 BORAGAY, DANALYN CAMALING
10580 BORAGAY, DEVINA JARDINEL
10581 BORAIS, JOYCEE OCO
10582 BORAL, MARISSA BORDEOS
10583 BORAL, MARY CRIS BRUSOLA
10584 BORAL, VILMA DE SILVA
10585 BORANTES, JESSIE PALLORINA
10586 BORATA, ROSE MARIE PAJANUSTAN
10587 BORATA, SARINA MAE RAPADA
10588 BORATA, VENUS BLESS CAPA
10589 BORAZON, PRINCESS MAE SIERDA
10590 BORBE, CHARLENE KRIS ASUG
10591 BORBE, GLENN COLANZA
10592 BORBE, KAREN BOQUE
10593 BORBE, KIMBERLY CANELA
10594 BORBE, RONIE BURAC
 10595 BORBE, WE-ANN ARAMBALA
 10596 BORBON, ANNABELLE ESCALA
10597 BORBON, EDEN BUCOYA
10598 BORBON, JOHN ALBERT MERCADO
 10599 BORBON, MARIE INGRID DE VERA
 10600 BORBON, MARY ANNE DOMINGO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 214 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10601 BORBON, ORLYN ZOLINA
10602 BORBON, RANDY RAMOS
10603 BORBON, TOM NELSON DIONIO
10604 BORBOR, JOSEPH CARL BASCO
10605 BORCE, FRITZEL BERNUS
10606 BORCELIS, JOYCE DE LA CRUZ
10607 BORCELIS, KRIS PEÑAFIEL
10608 BORCENA, JINKY JABAT
10609 BORCES, CRISTY JANE SUNOG
10610 BORCI, MANUEL KENNETH JR ROCA
10611 BORCI, MARYLL JOY BARRERA
10612 BORDA, AIZA CADIZ
10613 BORDA, DONNA MAE MAINIT
10614 BORDAJE, CHARILYN DUAMAN
10615 BORDALLO, KENNETH CHRISTIAN ESPENIDA
10616 BORDAMONTE, DANICA GUMAOD
10617 BORDAN, LYNNET ARLOS
10618 BORDEN, GERRYMAR DIAZ
10619 BORDEN, JOVELITA FRANCISCO
10620 BORDEN, REALYN FLORES
10621 BORDEOS, CARMEN JOY GALVEZ
10622 BORDEOS, ELOIZA JOY AGANAN
10623 BORDIOS, JULIUS DELA CRUZ
10624 BORDO, MARIAN CRISTINE SARTAGUDA
10625 BORDOMEO, GRACE MOLINA
10626 BORDONADA, QUEENIE FABILLO
10627 BORDONADO, ARNOLD PAGUILA
10628 BOREJON, PINKY BRONDIAL
10629 BOREJON, WILFREDO JR BURAC
10630 BORELA, FLORIDA PRADO
10631 BORELA, MARIA MM DELA CRUZ
10632 BORELA, RAMELIZA OREIRO
10633 BORERES, CRISTE IBALE
10634 BORERES, ROXANNE ARQUISOLA
10635 BORES, ROLDAN BIBAT
10636 BORGONIA, JULIE ANN MANZANERO
10637 BORGONIA, NAREEYA KYLA AVENIDO
10638 BORGOÑOS, ANGELA MANTES
10639 BORIDOR, REGINE ENDIAFE
10640 BORIGAS, JASON BARBOSA
10641 BORILLO, JEFFERSON REPUTOLA
10642 BORIMBAO, PRECILDA MANCILE
10643 BORINAGA, IMEE ALDIANO
10644 BORINAGA, JERNELYN ESTACION
10645 BORINAGA, MARY ROSE DAMAYO
10646 BORINES, JOLINA
10647 BORINES, ROI LAN JON VELUZ
 10648 BORJA, CANDEROSE DECLARO
 10649 BORJA, CHESKA KELLY MAE
10650 BORJA, DAILYN CELDA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 215 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10651 BORJA, ELIZABETH BOHOLST
 10652 BORJA, EUNICE JOYCE DELA CRUZ
 10653 BORJA, HANNAH JANE DOFILES
10654 BORJA, HAZEL GRACE MANCENERO
10655 BORJA, JAIME JR BARRIOS
 10656 BORJA, JAM AIGELLE MENDOZA
 10657 BORJA, JERILYN AVERGONZADO
10658 BORJA, JULIE ANN DELA TORRE
10659 BORJA, LEGAYA POLESTICO
 10660 BORJA, LESLIE EPIS
 10661 BORJA, MA ISABEL KATRINA NONO
10662 BORJA, MARC CESAR TOCA
10663 BORJA, MARICAR MORALES
 10664 BORJA, MARIEDEN BUENVIAJE
 10665 BORJA, MARK KEVIN BATARA
10666 BORJA, MARY JOYCE VILLACRUSIS
10667 BORJA, PRINCESS DYAN DELA CRUZ
 10668 BORJA, RENZO
 10669 BORJA, ROMMEL CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
10670 BORJA, RUDJARD ARIMADO
10671 BORJA, SHERY JANE CANTALEJO
 10672 BORJA, SHILA MAE CRUSPE
 10673 BORJA, WILMARK PADULLON
10674 BORJAL, ANGILYCA BUELLA
10675 BORJAL, MARIE JANE MARINO
10676 BORJAL, SHEENA VERDIEJO
10677 BORJAL, YVONNE BALAORO
10678 BORJE, SHERYL NECESITO
10679 BORLADO, CHARLENE AGUILAR
10680 BORLADO, ROSEMARIE BELVIS
10681 BORLAGDAN, JOESHEL BUBAN
10682 BORLAGDAN, LUDY PADRIQUE
10683 BORLAGDAN, MACY MEG BERNARDO
10684 BORLAGDATAN, MARJUREL BORITO
10685 BORLAGDATAN, REYMAR ESTERNON
10686 BORLAGDATAN, RUTH LARGUEZA
10687 BORLASA, JONALYN
10688 BORLAZA, MARJORY ANN BATINGGAL
10689 BORLAZA, RITCHELLE BASIGSIG
10690 BORLING, JUEFESSA JUNE MAATA
10691 BORLONGAN, DEO ANGELO ROBLES
 10692 BORMATE, ANTONINO BORJA
 10693 BORNALES, APRIL ROSE DIO
10694 BORNALES, GRENA MAE GREGORIO
10695 BORNALES, JOSHUA JAUD
10696 BORNALO, KATHLEEN REYNANTE
10697 BORNEA, MICAH VIERNES
10698 BORNEL, ELYSSA JOAN BAÑAS
10699 BORNEO, ANDREA MARIE FLANDEZ
10700 BORNES, SHALLINIE LOCSIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 216 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10701 BORNILLO, JULIE FRANCIS
10702 BORON, NANETTE JANE GALISA
10703 BORONGAN, HAZEL JOYCE OMBING
10704 BORRA, DONA ROSE SALAZAR
10705 BORRA, MARXCHELIN OLIVA
10706 BORRAS, NAZARETH LAUREN OÑATE
10707 BORRE, ANGELICA BARRO
10708 BORREL, KATHYLINE MARTUS
10709 BORREO, ROGELYN ASTRERA
10710 BORRES, CHERISH MAE CAYETONA
10711 BORRES, DEOGRACIA RIEZA
10712 BORRES, ELFRAN JAMES LEAL
10713 BORRES, FELICIDAD GUERRERO
10714 BORRES, JUNABETH SANGIL
10715 BORRES, LEDE MAY CABE
10716 BORRES, MELJEWEL ARTAJO
10717 BORRES, MICHELLE CHRISTINE MENDOZA
10718 BORRES, RAMELINE GRACE DESEO
10719 BORRES, REYMART SABAY
10720 BORRES, ROLIA APUYAN
10721 BORRINAGA, JACKYLENE PACILAN
10722 BORROMEO, ANGELICA LLAGAS
10723 BORROMEO, CHARIZA MAE TANGONAN
10724 BORROMEO, CLAIRE ANN DURADO
10725 BORROMEO, CLIFFORD TUNGPALAN
10726 BORROMEO, DANICA JOY FAMORCAN
10727 BORROMEO, ELIZABETH ABALLA
10728 BORROMEO, ERICA MAE CAILAO
10729 BORROMEO, IMMA GLADYS ISO
10730 BORROMEO, JOANNA MARIE MARTINEZ
10731 BORROMEO, JONALYN TORRES
 10732 BORROMEO, JOSEFA MARIE GERMAN
 10733 BORROMEO, JUNEZA SALAZAR
10734 BORROMEO, MARY ANN REYES
10735 BORROMEO, RICAROSE CACHETE
 10736 BORROMEO, ROSE ANN BABARAN
 10737 BORROMEO, ROSTOM ORDOÑA
10738 BORROMEO, SHEE ANN BAJUYO
10739 BORROMEO, TONY QUEL BARRIOS
 10740 BORROMEO, VERNADETTE ITURRIOS
 10741 BORROMEO, WILNALYN SOCITO
10742 BORUTTA, BERNARD BRIAN CALMA
10743 BOSE, ARFEL DURUIN
 10744 BOSEO, HAYDN DOMINIC MOYA
 10745 BOSES, ROMAN WADING
10746 BOSING, JULIE ANN RABONG
10747 BOSIO, CHERRY MAE TAPING
 10748 BOSMION, MERFETT SUMICAD
 10749 BOSOY, JERICK COMITING
10750 BOSQUE, JHOANNE BEREN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 217 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10751 BOSQUIT, IRWIN JR CONSUEGRA
10752 BOSTON, CATHERINE ESTORQUIA
10753 BOSTON, HAZZEL JOYCE GUEVARRA
10754 BOSTON, JERONA KRYSTEL RABINO
10755 BOSTON, KAREN NAMANAMA
10756 BOSWAY, MARK NEIL SAGUN
10757 BOTABARA, LORIELYN APON
10758 BOTALON, RINA VILLARUZ
10759 BOTALON, VERONICA BOBIER
10760 BOTANAS, DARLING VIDAL
10761 BOTARDO, CHERRY CORBILLON
10762 BOTE, TERRENCE LORESCO
10763 BOTEA, JERRSON AGUINALDO
10764 BOTECARIO, MARIE JEANE VENCE
10765 BOTER, KRISTIAN DIONISIO
10766 BOTERO, JHON LESTER HILARIO
10767 BOTEROS, TRICIA MAE TABILLA
10768 BOTICARIO, JENNELYN MACATANGAY
10769 BOTICARIO, ZHARNEL OLUDIN
10770 BOTICIAL, CHRISTINE ESCULTURA
10771 BOTIGAN, ROMNICK REGINO
10772 BOTIGAN, SHEILA BALDINO
10773 BOTIN, GILBERT BONAAGUA
10774 BOTIN, JUDY ANN MACEDONIO
10775 BOTIO, LINDSEY ALBITO
10776 BOTO, ANNABELLE SY
10777 BOTOGON, ROXANE DOLLETE
10778 BOTOLAN, HANNAH ROSE MIGUEL
10779 BOTONES, RACHELLE MOLANIDA
10780 BOTOR, JENCEN TANAEL
10781 BOTOR, RHAMVIN ILANO
10782 BOYBANTING, ELMER ERNESTO JR MACAPAZ
10783 BOYBOY, REGALYN BUGSAD
10784 BOYDON, KIER ANTHONY GATCHALIAN
10785 BOYLES, JANET ROSALES
10786 BOYLES, JAYSON LANOY
10787 BOYLES, MICHELLE BENTULAN
10788 BOYORO, RIZA PAGUIA
10789 BOÑALES, DEXTER LAORDIN
10790 BOÑALES, MARY GRACE FLORES
10791 BOÑOLA, ESTER ANTIPOLO
10792 BRABANTE, MARY ROSE MEDALLA
10793 BRACA, ANTHONY DUCAY
10794 BRACERO, LEA JALANG
10795 BRACEROS, GEROME
10796 BRADECINA, MARK DAN LAYDEROS
 10797 BRAGA, DESSA IMPERIAL
 10798 BRAGA, JAY-ANN DELANTAR
10799 BRAGA, JESSICA DELANDA
10800 BRAGA, JHONLY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 218 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10801 BRAGADO, BERNADETTE DALIMOT
10802 BRAGADO, DONNIE JEFF RIVERA
10803 BRAGAIS, ANITA BORCELIS
10804 BRAGAIS, SARREN BEGINO
10805 BRAGANZA, MARK CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO
10806 BRAGAS, APRIL ANN PATARAY
10807 BRAGIL, CHRISTIAN BUENO
10808 BRANDARES, ALYSSA JOMULA
10809 BRANDINO, CHONNA LOVE RAMOS
10810 BRANUELO, JOY CASITAS
10811 BRANZUELA, JESSAH MAE OLMIDO
10812 BRANZUELA, RONEAL GETIGAN
10813 BRAO, JOEMARIE TAGUD
10814 BRASE, CHERY JOY CARESOSA
10815 BRASILEÑO, BONG JAIROS MARATA
10816 BRAULIO, DEXTER DOGTA
10817 BRAULIO, RIZADEN FRANCISCO
10818 BRAVANTE, NATHANIEL PUEDAN
10819 BRAVO, CHINEELYN BUTOHAN
10820 BRAVO, CHRISTINE ROSE SANO
10821 BRAVO, DIANNE VIA TAROMA
10822 BRAVO, DYANA SWEET CORONA
10823 BRAVO, HELEN CALAMBA
10824 BRAVO, JEAN YVES RABANILLO
10825 BRAVO, JHUDE LAMBERT LIYO
10826 BRAVO, LANIE MIGUEL
10827 BRAVO, MARY GRACE ANDAYA
10828 BRAVO, MICHELLE VINCE CRUZ
10829 BRAVO, MOHAMMED TABORDA
10830 BRAVO, NICO LABE
10831 BRAVO, REALYN GUTIERREZ
10832 BRAVO, SHAIRA GABUNAS
10833 BRAVO, SHERYLL DEOCARIS
 10834 BRAZA, JEAN KEMLYN DE TORRES
 10835 BRAZA, JHONNADEL SOMBRIO
10836 BRAZA, JOSHUA INANORIA
10837 BRAZA, NEIL JR CABABAG
 10838 BRAZAL, RIC GARCIA
 10839 BRAZIL, CAMILLE ANNE FORONDA
10840 BRAZIL, JOHN LLOYD LAORINO
10841 BRAZIL, MAY PACHO
 10842 BRAZIL, MELYN ROSE CERILLO
 10843 BRAÑANOLA, GABRIEL LABRADOR
10844 BREBONERIA, RACHEL BANAL
10845 BRECIO, ANNALYN ATAG
 10846 BRECIO, REYNALDO SANIDAD
 10847 BREGANO, JERVEN PIALA
10848 BREGENTE, JEAN TUNAN
10849 BREGILDO, MIKKE CLAMONTE
10850 BREGONDOT, CRISELDA ABINES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 219 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10851 BREGUEL, PEDRO PALMES
10852 BREIS, REBECCA ANTONIO
10853 BREIZ, LARA DENISE ANURAN
10854 BREIZ, SHEKINAH BARDIAGO
10855 BREJENTE, CHARLYN GELARDERO
10856 BREMEN, MARY GRACE BRACAMONTE
10857 BREMEN, PATRICIA ANNE DE GUZMAN
10858 BRETAÑA, MAILA JOYCE CACAO
10859 BRETAÑA, RICHARD MALINAO
10860 BREVA, EDWIN JR SELPO
10861 BREZ, ELTON JOHN ADRIAS
10862 BREZUELA, BABELYN BENOSA
10863 BRIAGAS, JONATHAN MAGANTE
10864 BRIAN, KC DUCUSIN
10865 BRICENIO, ANGELICA ALBARICO
10866 BRICENIO, MELISSA SOTTO
10867 BRIGIDO, RESCHEL SACAPAÑO
10868 BRIGILDO, VERNA PONTALBA
10869 BRIGOLA, FRENSIE HONEYLETTE BRIZUELA
10870 BRIGOLE, KAYCIE MEJORADA
10871 BRIGOLE, MABELL BAJENTING
10872 BRIGOLI, CHARLAINE GUISADIO
10873 BRIGOLI, IVY LUZ DE GRACIA
10874 BRIGOLI, KATHLEEN EVANGELISTA
10875 BRIGOLI, MARK ANTHONY ESCORIAL
10876 BRIGUELA, HELENA GRACE VILLAMOR
10877 BRILIANTE, REDIMTO PASCUA
10878 BRILLANTE, GENE OGENA
10879 BRILLANTE, RHODA GADDI
10880 BRILLANTE, RICKY GARCIA
10881 BRILLANTES, FATIMA JUNARA ALI
10882 BRILLANTES, GAGNE TANDINGAN
10883 BRILLANTES, MARY ROSE BAYHON
10884 BRILLANTES, MHARVIC BOTALON
10885 BRILLANTES, RONNEL SUSON
10886 BRILLO, JESSICA BENICO
10887 BRILLO, JOHN REY BRITANICO
10888 BRILLO, LADY KRISSETTE DANDA
10889 BRILLO, LEONARDO VILANDO
10890 BRILLON, MARY LOU ABARICIA
10891 BRIMON, ANGELICA TUAYON
10892 BRIMON, JAN NOEL MARCO
10893 BRINA, EMMA RUTH LAGO
10894 BRINA, MA GRACE AMOR CARTAGENAS
10895 BRINGAS, EUNICE REPISO
10896 BRINGAS, TERESA BAJAR
10897 BRINGCOLA, MARBEL FUMAR
10898 BRINGINO, ROBERT DIGAY
10899 BRINGUELA, ECHIEL MAE REMULTA
10900 BRIOL, CHRISTINA REFIL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 220 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10901 BRIOLA, NIÑAJOYCE ORTIZ
10902 BRIOLA, RESTY JOHN CARL ROLDA
10903 BRION, ERIKA JANE
10904 BRIONES, AKKIEL DE GRACIA
10905 BRIONES, ALYSSA OLIVA
10906 BRIONES, ANA MAE SUMPAY
10907 BRIONES, ARIANE DE GUZMAN
10908 BRIONES, ARWIN DEL ROSARIO
10909 BRIONES, CRIS SILOT
10910 BRIONES, DONNA RIVERA
 10911 BRIONES, ELMIDA FAITH CABEZAS
 10912 BRIONES, FRANCIS LASTICA
10913 BRIONES, HENRY JR EMPIG
10914 BRIONES, IRENE ALTAVANO
 10915 BRIONES, JAN CARL BOBIER
 10916 BRIONES, JAPHET COYOCA
10917 BRIONES, JELMAR PEDRIGAL
10918 BRIONES, JIMUEL ASTORGA
 10919 BRIONES, JOAN TRIPULCA
 10920 BRIONES, JOEL REQUIERME
10921 BRIONES, JOHN DAVE AQUINO
10922 BRIONES, JOHN HENRY
 10923 BRIONES, JUNREYGLEN LACIDA
 10924 BRIONES, LOURDES DAYAO
10925 BRIONES, LYLE JOY PETINES
10926 BRIONES, MAERHANE KATE CORDOVILLA
 10927 BRIONES, MARC KINZHER ZOILO
 10928 BRIONES, MARICHU CARASI
10929 BRIONES, MARINEL DELLOSA
10930 BRIONES, MARISSA ALTAREJOS
 10931 BRIONES, MARY JOY MAGALONA
 10932 BRIONES, NATASHA KINSKI BORBOR
10933 BRIONES, NIKKIE ROSE ZAMORA
10934 BRIONES, PAUL VINCENT DE VERA
 10935 BRIONES, PAULA MAE DIZON
 10936 BRIONES, PRINCESS ATIENZA
10937 BRIONES, PRINCESS ANGEL VARGAS
10938 BRIONES, RAPHY ACLAN
 10939 BRIONES, ROBERTO ORTIZ
 10940 BRIONES, RONALYN DE LEON
10941 BRIONES, SARAH NICOLE LOPEZ
10942 BRIONES, SUSANNE VEENA MARIE OCON
 10943 BRIONES, TRISHA AI LEDESMA
 10944 BRIONES, VAN WILLIAM JAYECTIN
10945 BRIONGOS, DANICA DOCTOR
10946 BRIOSO, IMEE BASILIO
 10947 BRIOSO, JENNIFER SEVILLENO
 10948 BRIOSO, JOANA MARIE OBIAS
10949 BRIOSO, LOVELY BALDEMOR
10950 BRIOSO, ROSE ANN NATE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 221 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10951 BRIOSO, WELLAMAE EMBIDO
 10952 BRISENIO, MARGIE INFELIZ
10953 BRISO, BERNADETH DANDOY
10954 BRISTOL, CAMILLE MARIE HATID
 10955 BRITA, ANTONIO BONGON
 10956 BRITAL, LEAH LOU OLVINA
10957 BRITANIA, JAYCELYN MAGBOO
10958 BRITANIA, JONABEL SABALAN
10959 BRITANIA, LORELIE SIASON
10960 BRITANIA, MA CHRISTINA BARONIA
10961 BRITANICO, DAISY PICARDAL
10962 BRITANICO, KATRIN ISABEL BASE
 10963 BRITO, BABY JANE PALOMA
 10964 BRITO, CATHERINE DENOSTA
10965 BRITO, MARK CHRISTIAN DIMAGUILA
10966 BRITOS, GRETA VILLARIASA
 10967 BRIVA, ABBIE ABDON
 10968 BRIVA, STEVEN DANO
10969 BRIZ, AURORA LIONGGAS
10970 BRIZAL, ARCEL VIVA
10971 BRIZO, JUDY MAE SACEDOR
10972 BRIZO, MA BESSIE RODRIGUEZ
10973 BRIZUELA, CHRISTIAN AIRA FAJARDO
10974 BRIÑAS, JOHN MICHAEL BRISENIO
10975 BRIÑAS, JULIE ANN PUNDANO
10976 BRIÑOSA, CATHERINE CORTEZ
10977 BRIÑOSA, KIMBERLY CAPUPOS
10978 BRIÑOSA, MARY GRACE SANAYATIN
10979 BROBST, MARIA GLENDA RIÑOS
10980 BROCA, JUDY ANN PALCIS
10981 BROCE, GENBE BALDOMAR
10982 BROGADA, JOLLY ROSE LLANITA
10983 BROMA, SHAINA DE VILLA
10984 BROMO, MATHEW SOBERANO
10985 BRON, IRENE BARUELO
10986 BRON, JAMAICA TRIXIA ERISPE
10987 BRON, JOAN DE LA CALZADA
10988 BRON, JONALYN BENSON
10989 BRONCANO, LERICA CATAMEO
10990 BRONCATE, DESSA MAE PERLADO
10991 BRONDA, CHRISTINE JOY DONOR
10992 BRONDIAL, RICHEL MAE VICENTE
10993 BRONZAL, HARRY JOHN MANLUCOT
10994 BROQUEZA, GUIZEL MADRONA
10995 BROQUEZA, MA ALIZA FE CRIANZA
10996 BROQUEZA, REMY ROSE PATRON
10997 BROQUEZA, SHIELA MAY VILLAESTER
10998 BROSAS, ANNE KATHLEEN SEMBRANO
 10999 BROSAS, CIERMAIN YBAÑEZ
 11000 BROSO, SYRA BONGON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 222 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 11001 BROWN, HONEY WYNN SAÑUDO
11002 BROZAS, SHERYL MENGOTE
11003 BROZO, MYKA ANGELICA SULIT
11004 BROÑOLA, CHRISTY GABIOLA
11005 BROÑOLA, MELODY LARIBA
11006 BROÑOLA, SIRYNE MARIE PABILONA
11007 BRUAL, ANGEL OLALO
11008 BRUAL, MARY GRACE CUEVAS
11009 BRUAN, MAY ANN DELOS SANTOS
11010 BRUCAL, GERLIE JOY RABINO
11011 BRUCAL, MARC SIMON ILAGAN
11012 BRUCAL, MELISSA FABROS
11013 BRUCAL, WALTON MAR TIBAL
11014 BRUCE, CHERRY JEAN
11015 BRUCE, KATHLEEN MAE JOMERO
11016 BRUCE, NOEL PAGULAYAN
11017 BRUCELO, JOHN CRISTOPHER ENCARNACION
11018 BRUCELO, RUBELYN LERIT
11019 BRUCES, LEIAN MAGGAY
11020 BRUDO, DIANA MULLET
11021 BRUMA, JOHN MELLAN TURIANO
11022 BRUNA, CLAUDINE ZARCINO
11023 BRUNCANO, MARIDEL LUMAUIG
 11024 BRUNO, ADRIEL JAN DINI-AY
 11025 BRUNO, ALLEN BARTOLOME
11026 BRUNO, FAYE ALISON GATAN
11027 BRUNO, MAYROSE FERNANDO
 11028 BRUSAS, PAMELA ANNE VISPO
 11029 BRUSOLA, BERNADETH BUNAO
11030 BRUSOLA, CHRISTIAN ALCANTARA
11031 BRUSOLA, CLARISSA MAY GALICIA
 11032 BRUSOLA, NIXON BALDOSANO
 11033 BRUTAS, ANGELICA BRAGAIS
11034 BRUTAS, ARCIE OBRERO
11035 BRUTAS, MA CRISILA GARCIA
 11036 BRUTO, CHRISTINE JOY CONSUL
 11037 BRUZA, JEANELLE FERRER
11038 BRUZULA, NORIEL SIONICIO
11039 BUA, MA ERICA OLIVA
 11040 BUAC, RICHARD CARPIO
 11041 BUAC, RILYN GRACE BONGGOL
11042 BUACO, CHRISTINE BORERO
11043 BUADO, CHRISTINE CLAIRE JAMON
 11044 BUADO, ESPERANZA LEONIDAS
 11045 BUADO, JANET MEJICO
11046 BUAGAS, CHRISTINE JOY SALIOT
11047 BUAL, JOSHUA BONG ALMOSA
11048 BUAL, JOSUE CAGA-ANAN
11049 BUAL, KIMBERLY ANN ALAR
11050 BUAL, MARJUN RELLO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 223 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 11051 BUAL, MELO JANE OBIAS
11052 BUALAN, DONNALYN GALVEZ
11053 BUALAN, ERWIN BUGAO
11054 BUALAN, JESON KIETH PALACIO
11055 BUALAN, VINCENT PAUL BAUTISTA
11056 BUALOY, MARIEL BUTIAL
11057 BUAN, JADE MEDINA
11058 BUAN, JHUNNER TONGOL
11059 BUAN, KLARENCE DANIEL MORIT
11060 BUAN, LUNINGNING SET
 11061 BUAN, MA FEREZA LEAH DORIA
 11062 BUAN, MIKEE SANTOS
11063 BUAN, QUEENY GRACE VIANZON
11064 BUAN, RENZ CRUZ
11065 BUAN, SARAH JANE GUECO
11066 BUANGHOG, NIMPHA DIVINAGRACIA
11067 BUANTE, KEN TRAYA
11068 BUAO, ALFRED BACLAY
11069 BUAQUIÑA, JESEL MARABULAS
11070 BUARAO, JOAN BUELLA
11071 BUARON, AIRA JOYCE BONAOBRA
11072 BUARON, THRISHA ANNE DELOS SANTOS
11073 BUASAG, KATHIE LYN NALANG
11074 BUASAN, JOANNE UY
11075 BUAT, JERAMAE HOPE TAWAS
11076 BUAY, MARIA VANEZZA MAE NACARIO
11077 BUAYA, MYKHA GRACE DELINO
11078 BUAYA, PETRONIO JR SARCENA
11079 BUAYA, ROLENE GRACE CORTEZ
11080 BUBAN, JACQUELYN BISA
11081 BUBAN, JOVY ANN SAMBAJON
11082 BUBAN, KIMBERLY ABRAHAM
11083 BUCA, ANABELLE CABATOAN
11084 BUCA, JUDY ANN MOSQUEZA
11085 BUCABAL, EMELYN PITOGO
11086 BUCABAL, RENIEL SANTILLAN
11087 BUCAD, CHERRY ROSE BANTOLINO
11088 BUCAD, DEVIE TALAGTAG
11089 BUCAD, RAMON JR INTIA
11090 BUCAD, SARAH TERROBIAS
11091 BUCAG, BABYLYN DELFINADO
11092 BUCAGO, MA ANALYN MARQUEDA
11093 BUCAHAN, ANA MARIE BIRUNG
11094 BUCALA, ANGELICA YABUT
11095 BUCANA, REGILYN EVANGELISTA
11096 BUCANE, JINGLE MARIE ALASA
11097 BUCANI, GEROM LAMONTE
11098 BUCAO, KARIZZA KARLA CASTILLO
11099 BUCAO, LEIZEL FERNANDO
11100 BUCAO, MARIA FE TABONDA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 224 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 11101 BUCAR, JOLEZER YAMID
 11102 BUCAR, MANILYN LUBIDERIO
 11103 BUCASAN, IRENE LIBED
11104 BUCASAN, JULIE MOLINTAS
11105 BUCASAS, TOPPIE
11106 BUCATAN, DANABETH BISSOYOC
11107 BUCAY, NAWAL MUTIA
11108 BUCAY, PARHANAH BANGLAN
11109 BUCAYAN, JEANLYN MARABE
11110 BUCAYAN, STEPANIE DIAZ
11111 BUCAYU, KRISHA MAE CUNTAPAY
11112 BUCAYU, MARNIE CATABAY
11113 BUCCAHAN, CLARIVEL DOGWE
11114 BUCCAT, ESPERANZA MAT-AN
 11115 BUCCAT, MAY ANN HUFANA
11116 BUCE, ANIELINE BITARA
11117 BUCE, VEVIENNE SAMSON
11118 BUCHAN, MA MAELITH LUAYON
11119 BUCHAN, MAE-SHILE PINDO
11120 BUCIO, CHARLENE POLLEROS
11121 BUCIO, HANNAH MAE PACIS
11122 BUCO, AIMEE JEAN ALBACITE
11123 BUCO, JUDY ANN TEOFISTO
11124 BUCO, MARICEL ENOY
11125 BUCO, MELANIE TORRADO
11126 BUCO, ROMEL MENDOZA
 11127 BUCO, ROSE-ANN DARADAR
 11128 BUCOD, JYNENE ROSE MERCADO
11129 BUCOG, IRIS GABRIELA MISTRAL QUIBER
11130 BUCOG, MARIE CRIS HISOLA
 11131 BUCOL, AILEEN LIMBAGO
 11132 BUCOY, CHARISSE MARIEL BEJERANO
11133 BUCSIT, REINALYN JULATON
11134 BUCTOLAN, RENNMAE RUTH ALIABO
 11135 BUCU, EVER ANTONIO
 11136 BUD-AC, MELIANE YATONG
11137 BUDAY, NANCY BOAQUIN
11138 BUDAY, ZULHARAMIYAH LINTONGAN
 11139 BUDAÑO, SHIRENE MAE TUBAT
 11140 BUDENG, MARISSA BARON
11141 BUDIAO, ANDRES SALVADOR
11142 BUDINO, BENJAMIN JR ANULAT
 11143 BUDIONGAN, EVA MARIE FUERTE
 11144 BUDOD, JESSEL DAO-ANES
11145 BUDOG, ELSIE JUAN
11146 BUDOMO, ANGELICA CASEM
11147 BUDOMO, JERIELYN RAZON
11148 BUDOMO, PRINCE CLIFFORD LORENZANA
11149 BUDOSO, PRINCESS JAN TANGUAR
11150 BUDUAN, KATRINA GARCIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 225 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 11151 BUDUAN, MARIEL BACBAC
11152 BUDUAN, MARK BALLESTEROS
11153 BUDY, ERROL ZAPE
11154 BUEBOS, CATHERINE BLANDO
11155 BUEBOS, MELGIE BORRE
11156 BUELA, RUBY LYN CHAN
11157 BUELLA, ARGIE ABANTO
11158 BUELLA, DEXTER POLVORIZA
11159 BUELLA, JULIE ANN BOTILO
 11160 BUELLA, ROLAND BALUBAR
 11161 BUELLA, VENCENT PRADO
11162 BUELO, APRIL IVY ABLAY
11163 BUEMIO, ROSETTE DOTON
 11164 BUEN, REYMARK ALDREN GABAYNO
 11165 BUEN, ROSEMARIE LACUARTA
11166 BUENA, CARIZA MAE OLIQUIANO
11167 BUENA, JENNY BELONIO
 11168 BUENA, JOAN TUYAY
 11169 BUENA, JONATHAN DAVOCOL
11170 BUENA, JUN ARISTAIN GASCON
11171 BUENA, MA BERNADITH BATACAN
11172 BUENA, RONNIL VALENCIA
11173 BUENABAJO, AGNES BIERSO
11174 BUENABAJO, FRANCIS VIDA
11175 BUENAFE, ALIEN LARANANG
11176 BUENAFE, DANNY LLOYD ASAN
11177 BUENAFE, ENA ONG
11178 BUENAFE, JEFFREY BAGSIC
11179 BUENAFE, JOHN ROSARIO LIGTAN
11180 BUENAFE, KASSANDRA ENA EGANO
11181 BUENAFE, LEA MARIE MAGBATO
11182 BUENAFE, MARY JANE
11183 BUENAFE, RAY PAHILANGA
11184 BUENAFLOR, ANNIE CHAVEZ
11185 BUENAFLOR, ARWIN
11186 BUENAFLOR, JHEREMIA
11187 BUENAOBRA, JENNETTE BELLARMINO
11188 BUENAOBRA, MARIEL ROGEL
11189 BUENAOBRA, MIA AGUDO
11190 BUENAOBRA, ZARAH SABAYBAY
11191 BUENAS, ARBIE PEDOJANI
11192 BUENAVENTE, AILEEN TAMOR
 11193 BUENAVENTURA, ALANIS JOY SANTOS
 11194 BUENAVENTURA, ALELIE DEPANO
11195 BUENAVENTURA, ARISTOTLE CORTEZ
11196 BUENAVENTURA, ARLYN BOTE
11197 BUENAVENTURA, CARL DANIEL DE LEON
11198 BUENAVENTURA, CYNTHIA FERRER
11199 BUENAVENTURA, DAEIL PINILI
11200 BUENAVENTURA, EIMEREEN VAN DECENA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 226 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 11201 BUENAVENTURA, JANET ROMERO
11202 BUENAVENTURA, JEFFREY MANUEL
11203 BUENAVENTURA, JHANA REA AGUSTIN
11204 BUENAVENTURA, JOANABEL DIZON
11205 BUENAVENTURA, JUDY ANN MANUEL
11206 BUENAVENTURA, KAREN ESPINOSA
11207 BUENAVENTURA, MARY ANTONETH MAYORMITA
 11208 BUENAVENTURA, MINORCA OBNIAS
 11209 BUENAVENTURA, MYRA CORPUZ
11210 BUENAVENTURA, NICHOLAS SINGCOL
11211 BUENAVENTURA, PRINCESS SUMIBCAY
 11212 BUENAVENTURA, SHERYL CAÑA
 11213 BUENAVENTURA, SOFIA BAUTISTA
11214 BUENAVIDES, KENNETH PENELONIO
11215 BUENAVISTA, AMIEL DWIGHT VILLARICO
11216 BUENAVISTA, APRODITE TABOTABO
11217 BUENAVISTA, CATHY JEAN RABOR
11218 BUENAVISTA, JENELL ESTILONG
11219 BUENAVISTA, JOCELYN MUÑASQUE
11220 BUENAVISTA, LANIGRACE CORPUZ
11221 BUENAVISTA, MARLON DUCA
11222 BUENAVISTA, MARY ROSE SN PEDRO
11223 BUENAVISTA, NIKO PHILIP DELOS REYES
11224 BUENAVISTA, RUSTOM SAURA
11225 BUENAVISTA, TRISHA JAVELLANA
11226 BUENAVISTA, YNA KATRINA MILLARES
 11227 BUENBRAZO, NICOLE KATE SALINAS
 11228 BUENCAMINO, FRANCHESKA GUILLERMO
11229 BUENCAMINO, LORENZO MARTIN APUYA
11230 BUENCONSEJO, ANTHONY CARULUAN
11231 BUENCONSEJO, RAFAEL SY
11232 BUENDIA, GLACY REY GONJORAN
11233 BUENDIA, JENNIFER LUCERO
11234 BUENDIA, LAUREEN URITA
11235 BUENDIA, MA BARBIE PAMENIANO
11236 BUENDIA, SHERENEMEL COMIA
11237 BUENDICHO, ANALOU JOY PAYE
11238 BUENDICHO, DHUNA MAE DRAPIZA
11239 BUENO, AIMIE RIVERAL
11240 BUENO, ALEX JR GESTUPA
11241 BUENO, ALYSSA MAE BONAYON
11242 BUENO, ANIZA ILUSTRISIMO
11243 BUENO, APRIL ROSE MAGDAYAO
11244 BUENO, CHRISTIAN LANG-AY AGTULAO
11245 BUENO, CHRISTINE HAZEL ARAGO
11246 BUENO, EDWARD BALLANO
11247 BUENO, GEMARIE ALVAREZ
11248 BUENO, JAMAICA LOZANO
11249 BUENO, JANINE BELESTA
11250 BUENO, JAYSON ABBU
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 227 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 11251 BUENO, JEBSON REY MOLINA
 11252 BUENO, JENNY ROSE FELICIANO
11253 BUENO, JOHN GABRIEL
11254 BUENO, JOLINA BALMES
11255 BUENO, JONALENE BRADECINA
11256 BUENO, JOSEPHINE LIPANG
11257 BUENO, JOYLYN DAQUIOAG
11258 BUENO, KIMBER ANN FRANCISCO
11259 BUENO, MA MICAELA COLINE
11260 BUENO, MARGARET
11261 BUENO, MARGIE BENITEZ
11262 BUENO, NIÑO CASONA
11263 BUENO, NOEMI DONIÑA
11264 BUENO, PELMA SOCITO
11265 BUENO, ROSANNA INDIANA
11266 BUENO, SIDNEY ESPER
11267 BUENO, SINORA RACAL
 11268 BUENOSAIRES, RUNAH PAJARA
 11269 BUENSALIDA, MARIA CECIL BOÑON
11270 BUENTIPO, ELVIRA LANDINGIN
11271 BUENVENIDA, ANGELICA JOY AGREGORIO
11272 BUENVENIDA, DONA DEL GALLANO
11273 BUENVENIDA, JUDE ARMAN YAP
11274 BUER, JESSALY ARDINES
11275 BUERANO, EDMARIE SARMIENTO
11276 BUERANO, GLEN AZUCENA
11277 BUERANO, NOIME BALIDOY
11278 BUERON, PRINCES SHENA ALCASID
11279 BUETA, JONEL CAÑELAS
 11280 BUETRE, MELO DONCILLO
 11281 BUEZA, ERICA MAE ARINDAIN
11282 BUEZA, IVY CASTILLO
11283 BUEZA, JANREY SABRA
 11284 BUEZA, RONALYN JARANTILLA
 11285 BUFETE, RAFFY BRILLO
11286 BUFI, JOAN BALADIA
11287 BUFILO, MARY SOL DOMALAZA
11288 BUG-OS, JECHR LABORTE
 11289 BUGABONG, NORHANA BALANGI
11290 BUGAHOD, ROMELYN LASPIÑAS
11291 BUGAING, JOSHUA JAY IWITAN
11292 BUGAL, JOHN KENNETH CABAS-AN
 11293 BUGALAN, ROSE ELAINE TAGUITAG
11294 BUGAN, ANN FE PAGADUAN
11295 BUGAO, MELOWIN BALITNANG
11296 BUGARIN, GLAIZA PLAMAD
11297 BUGARIN, JANRELIE LAPIÑA
11298 BUGARIN, JERRYMY CAPITLE
11299 BUGARIN, JOKER JHON PETACA
11300 BUGARIN, LEO FRANCIS AYAD
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 228 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 11301 BUGARIN, LEONARDO SARMIENTO
11302 BUGARIN, LOVELY JOY SIBBALUCA
11303 BUGARIN, MARGIE BAUL
11304 BUGARIN, MARY JANE ANDRES
11305 BUGARIN, MARY ROSE RAMIREZ
11306 BUGARIN, ROVIMAR VILLAMOR
11307 BUGAS, GILL DAN TINDOY
11308 BUGAS, RONNAL SAREN
11309 BUGAS, ZAMELLA VEDRA
11310 BUGATAN, CHRISEL BADOL
11311 BUGAY, CHERRY GRACE REDOBLE
11312 BUGAY, JOAN MAE CENAS
 11313 BUGAY, KRISTINE DEL MUNDO
 11314 BUGAYONG, ADRIAN FRIALDE
11315 BUGAYONG, DARLEENE GITANO
11316 BUGAYONG, SOPHIA JANE CALFOFORO
11317 BUGAYONG, WILMA ESTEVES
11318 BUGHAO, ROLANIE ROSE PATIGAYON
11319 BUGLOSA, EVELYN DEJONGOY
11320 BUGNA, QUEENIE ROSE GULLE
11321 BUGNAY, HANYMIE DAOWAN
11322 BUGNAY, MARILOU BANTOLO
11323 BUGNOS, MARK CHRISTIAN ESCORIAL
11324 BUGNOT, CAMILLE GAE GAMPOY
11325 BUGTO, ALLANNIEL CUEVAS
11326 BUGTO, SHAUNA MAE AGOSTO
11327 BUGTONG, EXZEKIEL AGATON
11328 BUGTONG, NIMPHA VICENTE
11329 BUGUINA, JEZREEL MANUEL
11330 BUHAIN, JAN BONNEL SERRANO
11331 BUHANGIN, ANGELICA GUNTAYON
11332 BUHAT, ALBERT BUENVENIDA
11333 BUHAT, LINETH DE CHAVEZ
11334 BUHAT, PRINCESS HERMOSO
11335 BUHAT, ROMEL TAPIA
11336 BUHAWE, CHRISTINE JOY BARROGA
 11337 BUHAY, JULIE ANN UMIPIG
 11338 BUHAY, RONALD FRIAS
11339 BUHAYAN, RICARDO JR SAPANZA
11340 BUHHAY, KAREN GRACE DULNUAN
 11341 BUHI, LILIA ACOSTA
 11342 BUHIAN, ALJAY PABLE
11343 BUHISAN, CHARIZA CUETO
11344 BUHISAN, CHERRY ANN LAUSA
11345 BUHISAN, JENEVA CUETO
11346 BUHISAN, JESSA MAE YAGOTYOT
11347 BUHISAN, MARK ANTHONY SAÑO
11348 BUHISAN, RODELYN ASUCAN
11349 BUHONG, RICHIEL OLANGDI
11350 BUHUL, JUHURA HUNDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 229 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 11351 BUICO, GEANIZA BALUNAN
11352 BUID, GLENDA LLESIS
11353 BUISAN, SHENNEY FLORES
11354 BUISER, RISA PALACIO
11355 BUISING, MARY GRACE MARCAIDA
11356 BUISING, SHERYL MAE PARALES
11357 BUISON, ANNIE ROSE MAGADA
11358 BUISON, MA LUISA DANGUECAN
11359 BUITIZON, LIZA DIA
11360 BUITIZON, RENAROSE OMILDA
11361 BUIZA, GHENEL CHAN
 11362 BUIZON, AIRA JOYCE DE LEON
 11363 BUJO, JENNELYN NUGOY
11364 BUKA, NORALIAH AMILOG
11365 BUKA, NORAYA SALIPADA
 11366 BULA, MAE DIVINE GRACE DONOSO
 11367 BULA, RALPH NAPUTO
11368 BULAAY, DOMINIC DARELL LAGUICAO
11369 BULABOG, MARGIE DASIG
 11370 BULABON, JUNESA CARIÑO
 11371 BULAC, NELIA PANGARAL
11372 BULACLAC, FERRIE JOY ENCARNACION
11373 BULACLAC, KEVIN ZIPAGAN
 11374 BULACO, CLAIRE PACTOR
 11375 BULACOS, MYRA DOLFO
11376 BULACTIN, AIZA SAMOSINO
11377 BULADACO, KEIR MELCHOR
11378 BULADO, DIEGONICK CANTILA
11379 BULADO, DONGIE ALTYNEE TALLEDO
11380 BULADO, JESDYL ROSE FELIMENIANO
11381 BULADO, SYLVIA AVILA
11382 BULAGA, CARLA NOVERO
11383 BULAGAO, CHRISTINE MARIE BAJAR
11384 BULAGAO, IVY MANSING
11385 BULAGAO, JESA AMAR
11386 BULAGAO, RHEA MAY YBIAS
11387 BULAGAS, NUR-YATIE UYONG
11388 BULAHAN, JONNA JANE ESTORNINOS
11389 BULAHAN, MARIANE VELASCO
11390 BULAHAN, ROXANNE MACAHIG
11391 BULAK, NELISA ABESTANO
11392 BULALA, JANE DELAMBACA
11393 BULALA, JOY RAGUDO
11394 BULALA, MARIA CRISTINA TORADO
11395 BULALACAO, CAYELYN MAE VILLANUEVA
11396 BULALAYAO, FRANCIS CARLU MENDOZA
11397 BULALOC, THERESA TABUD
11398 BULAN, ANNIE ROSE MARAYAG
11399 BULAN, DANIEL PANUELO
11400 BULAN, JOHN ERICKSON RAMOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 230 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 11401 BULAN, MA DONNESSA RONQUILLO
11402 BULAN, MA TERESA CULANG
11403 BULAN, MERCY ADIGUE
11404 BULAN, MYLENE ESTEBAN
11405 BULAN, MYLENE GRACE CAÑETE
11406 BULAN, REYNALYN MAGSISI
11407 BULAN, RUFFA MAE CALIBOSO
11408 BULAN, SHIELA MARIE MENDOZA
11409 BULAN, STEPHANIE ACUJIDO
11410 BULAN, TEODORA MOLITO
 11411 BULANADI, ANN PAULINE CANLAS
 11412 BULANADI, RENZ WILSON REYES
11413 BULANADI, SCARLETTE ARRIESGADO
11414 BULANADI, VANESSA JOY TEODORO
11415 BULANAN, KRISTEL MAE MESDE
11416 BULANDAY, ROMULO CAJAN
11417 BULANDOS, EDNALYN EVANGELISTA
11418 BULANDRES, RAE ANN JAKOSALEM
11419 BULANG, AIRAH SARAKA
11420 BULANG, JESSA DUTERTE
11421 BULANGA, CRISTINE GONZALES
11422 BULANIT, DIANA CURAMMENG
11423 BULANON, APRIL FLORES
11424 BULANON, CHARLENE IGNACIO
11425 BULANON, JUSTINE RUTH PANIS
11426 BULANTE, JENNKY MABULA
11427 BULANTE, JOHANNA PANIS
11428 BULAO, CHARMINA VILORIA
11429 BULAO, GEM EDUARD DENULAN
11430 BULAO, MERCY DUG-AS
 11431 BULAO, SHERYL ANGIWOT
 11432 BULAON, ANALIZA ALIMURUNG
11433 BULAON, ANN RHEA BACULI
11434 BULAON, GLADYS MAE BAUTISTA
 11435 BULAON, IAN OLIVER NIDOY
 11436 BULAONG, MARKWIN JAE AGAPITO
11437 BULAQUEÑA, CHRISTIAN GLARAGA
11438 BULARON, KRISHNA MAE PIOGADO
 11439 BULAT-AG, RAFFY BATOY
 11440 BULATAO, ALDRIN HABON
11441 BULATAO, LIANE JOY DEDICATORIA
11442 BULAUITAN, CHEREEH GARUNAY
 11443 BULAWAN, ARIEL MARIFOSQUE
 11444 BULAWAN, ARIEL REDUBLA
11445 BULAWAN, MICHAEL POLIQUIT
11446 BULAWAN, RITCHEL AUGUIS
 11447 BULAWAN, SHIENA LOLO
 11448 BULAY, JANICE ACADEMIA
11449 BULAY-OG, JANE ALBERT CADENAS
11450 BULAY-OG, SHERIZAH MAHOR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 231 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 11451 BULAYO, MAYCHAN JOY MARCOS
11452 BULAYUNGAN, MARJORIE DUMULAG
11453 BULCASE, MARY JOY DELA PEÑA
11454 BULETIC, DAISY JEAN LIBRANDO
 11455 BULETIC, JUSTIN LEAH BUENDIA
 11456 BULFA, NOVIE JANE AM-IS
11457 BULFA, RONALD RABE
11458 BULGAN, ALYSSA DUNE MERIOLES
 11459 BULGAN, NOVIE CUANAN
 11460 BULIAS, MAE CHARLETTE RANARA
11461 BULIBOL, LUISA LIWONG
11462 BULIK, ELISA CALECGID
11463 BULILAWA, MARY ROSELLE YAP
11464 BULING, CHARISSE DURAN
11465 BULING, HELBERT BIO
11466 BULLANDAY, JOAN MAE BAYONAS
11467 BULLANDAY, JUDITH MIANO
11468 BULLANDAY, KIMBERLY EPETITO
11469 BULLAS, JOLYN LUMBERTO
11470 BULLECER, ANGELICA FLORES
11471 BULLECER, EARLYN BONGOL
11472 BULLECER, JENELYN MIJARES
11473 BULLECER, JESSA SAYSON
11474 BULLO, FLORIZA CAÑETE
11475 BULLO, LENETH AMISTAS
11476 BULLO, SHERRA JAYNE FERRER
11477 BULLON, SHELA MAY VELARDO
11478 BULLOS, APRIL JAN MUGDAN
11479 BULLOS, JOEREL BASILAN
11480 BULLOS, REYZEL GABASA
11481 BULO, PRINCESS MARRI BUCAD
11482 BULOAN, CHRIS CALPASE
11483 BULON, OMMAL TOLEDO
 11484 BULOSAN, JULIUS DE GUZMAN
 11485 BULOSAN, LIZA MONICA CASTILLO
11486 BULOSAN, MARY GOLD ENETORIO
11487 BULOSAN, NOVIELYN OYANDO
11488 BULOSAN, RHAYMA RAMOS
11489 BULOSO, SHARMAINE CATUBIG
11490 BULUAG, EVANGELINE DE CASTRO
11491 BULURAN, MICKA MAE DELA CRUZ
11492 BULUSAN, JASMINE CLAIRE MADRIA
11493 BULUSAN, NARIZA DEANE GAJES
11494 BULUSAN, VIVIAN VILLARANTE
11495 BULUT, LALAINE COGAED
11496 BUMACOD, CHARLENE AQUINO
11497 BUMAGAT, JESSA JOYCE DAGURO
11498 BUMAGAT, JOCELYN SOSA
11499 BUMAGAT, MARJORIE DAGAN
11500 BUMAGAT, RICA ROSE AQUINO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 232 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 11501 BUMAGAT, SHIRLEY ABETE
11502 BUMAHIT, GERALDINE PINOS-AN
11503 BUMANGHAT, ANNIEROSE MAUHI
 11504 BUMANGLAG, GEOLYNNA VILLANUEVA
 11505 BUMANGLAG, JESSIELYNNE REVILLA
11506 BUMANGLAG, JOYCE ANN JACINTO
11507 BUMANGLAG, MELODY CABIZON
11508 BUMATANG, DIANE DOCO
11509 BUMATAY, RUSKIN MATAMMU
11510 BUMATAY, VALIN DELFIN
11511 BUMBARAN, ASYAH MAGUMPARA
 11512 BUMIDANG, CHRISTIAN UMLANO
 11513 BUMIDANG, EDEN LEAH BAHAY
11514 BUMILAO, DAISY BADE
11515 BUMINSAO, AGATEP BATANG-AY
 11516 BUMUCLI, SUNSHINE ROSALES
 11517 BUN-AS, YOLANDA AMMID
11518 BUNA, ELEANOR AÑASCO
11519 BUNA, HANNAH KRIZZA MAY ULLO
 11520 BUNA, JOCELYN ONEZ
 11521 BUNA, LAURA ANDOY
11522 BUNAG, ALEXIS RAMOS
11523 BUNAG, ARVIE RAMOS
11524 BUNAG, SWEETZEL ILINGAN
11525 BUNAGAN, CRIZA MARIE ARAO
11526 BUNAGAN, EMERSON VERUECO
11527 BUNAGAN, PASCUAL TAMAYAO
11528 BUNANI, STELLA MARIE BERSANO
11529 BUNAYOG, HAZZLE MAE MADUAY
11530 BUNCALAN, JENNY JUBAHIB
11531 BUNDA, MARLO KYN BACOLOD
11532 BUNDAC, CHERRY ROSE DALAQUIT
11533 BUNDAL, JOVELYN PONDALES
11534 BUNDALIAN, KOBY BRYANT PARE
11535 BUNDALIAN, LIZA DAGDAG
11536 BUNDALIAN, MYRENE SESE
11537 BUNDANG, MARIA GESICA DEL ROSARIO
11538 BUNGABONG, ABBIE FAYE GULFAN
11539 BUNGABONG, KAYZE RYAN LIBRE
11540 BUNGABONG, MARENILA CANALES
11541 BUNGAG, KAREN JANE LAPPAY
11542 BUNGALLON, ELIZABETH ADCHE
11543 BUNGAR, HANNAH GOLD BAQUILAR
11544 BUNGART, RICHIE BANTOTO
11545 BUNGAY, JASMIN CASTRO
11546 BUNGAY, MARY GRACE MALABASCO
11547 BUNGCARAS, JEMMA PAEL
11548 BUNGHANOY, KIMBIE CODEZAR
11549 BUNGHANOY, MADETH MAE GAMAYA
11550 BUNGHANOY, MELODY FIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 233 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 11551 BUNHIENG, JIVELINE GAY TALAN
11552 BUNIEL, JHADLY PHILIP ARREZA
11553 BUNIEL, MAEGAN VILLOCIDO
11554 BUNIO, AZEL ZARA
11555 BUNO, MIKE JEL LERN SABALANDE
11556 BUNO, VENLEM MILLANG
11557 BUNOD, JINEBIE AYAO
11558 BUNOT, JAHNEE LOU APILADO
11559 BUNOT, MARY JOY CAINDUG
11560 BUNTAG, ANGEL JERUSALEM
11561 BUNTAG, ANTHONY MALAPAD
11562 BUNTULAY, BAI ANNIS PANDITA
11563 BUNYI, FAITH ASCAÑO
11564 BUO, MARY JOY BARGAN
 11565 BUOT, AUBREY JANE SOLBRILLA
 11566 BUOT, HILARION TABASA
11567 BUOT, ISAMIRA JUAYNO
11568 BUQUE, JHASTEN BARRION
 11569 BUQUIRAN, JUNREY EPAN
 11570 BUQUIRAN, LARA LADO
11571 BURAGA, JESTONI MAGNAO
11572 BURAGA, MARIA KATRINA TUMALIUAN
11573 BURAGA, RICHELLE DELAGENTE
11574 BURANDAY, JOHN ROI SARMIENTO
11575 BURANDAY, MARY JOY BANDONG
11576 BURATA, PRINCESS BAS-ANGIN
 11577 BURAY, JOMAR BALANSAG
 11578 BURAYAG, FRANCIS ARANDILLA
11579 BURAZON, MAUREEN DOCTORA
11580 BURBON, ROGELIO CAGUIMBAL
11581 BURBOS, GLYDEL GAMELO
11582 BURBOS, MARIEL ABAD
11583 BURCA, ARTCHIE DEANG
11584 BURCE, JOSHUA BARSAGA
11585 BURCE, MARK JOY BOMBITA
11586 BURCE, MARY ANN LLAMERA
11587 BURCE, MEXUS IDANAN
11588 BURDEOS, AQUILA MARIANAS
11589 BURDEOS, EVE MIGNON HULAR
11590 BURDEOS, GEORGE AMANTE
11591 BURGONIA, CLAUDINE GLODOVE
11592 BURGONIO, JOVANNI BRADLEY BALALLO
11593 BURGOS, ARIEL BAGAOISAN
11594 BURGOS, GARDINE FAITH PATCHICO
11595 BURGOS, JESCHELLE ESLAO
11596 BURGOS, MARY JOYCE RODIL
11597 BURGOS, MICHELLE ANN SARREAL
11598 BURGOS, SONLEE MACDON
11599 BURGOS, VICKY BANDOLA
11600 BURGUILLO, JOSEPH
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 234 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 11601 BURGUITE, DIANA JUNE CLAIRE MONTALBAN
11602 BURIO, BHEA LYN
11603 BURLAGDATAN, FLORENIA REYNANCIA
11604 BURLAOS, ANNABELLE RELOJ
11605 BURLASA, CHABBIE GIGANTO
11606 BURLAT, PERLIGYN AMAMANGPANG
11607 BURLAZA, ABIGAIL PENTASON
11608 BURLAZA, JHEZVIR MEI SUGALA
11609 BURNOS, DIANA ROSE RAMIREZ
11610 BURNOT, JANIAH CAGUIN
11611 BURON, MERRY JOY MUAÑA
11612 BURRO, JOSHUA
11613 BURUANGA, DIANA ROSS MALUTAO
 11614 BUSA, CHERYL CEBRERO
 11615 BUSA, CHRISTIAN JAY MORTA
11616 BUSA, JONALYN ABUCAY
11617 BUSA, MANILYN ACOL
11618 BUSA, MARY JANE OSIAS
11619 BUSA, RUTH ESTHER BULUSAN
11620 BUSALANAN, JANE TRAZO
11621 BUSALPA, VENUS CABANLIG
11622 BUSANO, MARYLAND ESNARDO
11623 BUSAYONG, MA BONITA MAQUINAY
11624 BUSCADO, ROSELLE TOBIAS
11625 BUSCAGAN, RHEA FE ARCILLAS
11626 BUSCANO, CHRISTIAN DAVE ETENG
11627 BUSCAS, JEOMAR ROTE
11628 BUSCATO, KEITH ANDREW CUENCA
11629 BUSEL, RACQUEL CAINGAL
11630 BUSICO, RAUL
11631 BUSILAC, RESIEJAZYL VALLEJERA
11632 BUSILAN, KAREN DOCA
11633 BUSILIG, JONEL MADROGABA
11634 BUSILIG, MARIA AN SEVILLA
11635 BUSINE, MYRNA LAMIGO
11636 BUSLIG, HARRIET CHACLAG
11637 BUSLON, JESSA MAE ACLON
11638 BUSMENTE, CARLA PAQUEO
11639 BUSMEON, LEAH MIPARANUM
11640 BUSOY, ANGELITO DANGOS
11641 BUSOY, ROBERT QUILITO
11642 BUSRAN, MONIQUE BESA
 11643 BUSRAN, NORHANA ESMAIL
 11644 BUSTAMANTE, CRISLE SEMILLANO
11645 BUSTAMANTE, DONNA SHAINE DELA CRUZ
11646 BUSTAMANTE, JAN ARVIN FRANCISCO
11647 BUSTAMANTE, KRISTEL JANE CABAÑGAL
11648 BUSTAMANTE, LOVELY JOY OMADLE
11649 BUSTAMANTE, LYKA MARTESANO
11650 BUSTAMANTE, MARCHIELYN DE LOS REYES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 235 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 11651 BUSTAMANTE, MARVIN NALZARO
11652 BUSTAMANTE, RHIZZA CASTILLO
11653 BUSTAMANTE, SAERAH CHRISTY DECHAVEZ
11654 BUSTAMANTE, SALOME DULLANO
11655 BUSTARDE, ANGEL HILL JIMENEZ
11656 BUSTARDE, CRISTINA LLANTADA
11657 BUSTARDE, MARY ANN SEGUIN
11658 BUSTARDE, MIRASOL DELA CRUZ
11659 BUSTILLO, GEA MAGSAYO
11660 BUSTILLO, JEROME VILLACORTA
11661 BUSTILLO, JOMILYN JUMAO-AS
11662 BUSTILLO, MARY GRACE AGAN
11663 BUSTILLO, RENEBETH GENCIAGAN
11664 BUSTILLO, RYAN CHRISTIAN TAGAL
11665 BUSTILLO, ZENA MAY MIJARES
 11666 BUSTILLOS, JOAN DELOS SANTOS
 11667 BUSTILLOS, RITCHIE ANNE SAPALICIO
11668 BUSTILLOS, RONEL JAY ESDRELON
11669 BUSTINERA, JINKY DE RAMOS
 11670 BUSTINERA, JOEFFREY DE RAMOS
 11671 BUSTIQUE, ADRIEL JAVILLO
11672 BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN TATAD
11673 BUSTO, HEIDI ROSE EUSTAQUIO
 11674 BUSTO, JACKIE-LYN ANGEL
 11675 BUSTO, JENEVHIE ALCANTARA
11676 BUSTO, SARAH JANE ANGEL
11677 BUSTOS, GEMMALOU MACALINO
 11678 BUSTOS, NEL IRIOLA
 11679 BUSTOS, TRISHIA ANNE LADRERA
11680 BUSTRILLO, ANALOU VESONIA
11681 BUSUEGO, ANGELA FELICIANO
 11682 BUSWAY, KYLE ABDUL
 11683 BUTA, RICA PEARL HERNAN
11684 BUTAC, ARJAN VEGA
11685 BUTAC, DOMINI GRACE AQUINO
11686 BUTAC, JAYNNE JORQUIA
11687 BUTAD, ALBERT PAGARAN
11688 BUTAG, FERNAN DULAGAN
11689 BUTAL, RAYZEL CORTEJOS
11690 BUTASLAC, GLADYS TIZON
11691 BUTASLAC, SARA MAE
11692 BUTAWAN, ANA PATRICIA MAGPALE
11693 BUTAY, FEBIE MAR ANCIADO
11694 BUTAY, LORNA SAURIN
11695 BUTAY, VERONICA ASUNCION
11696 BUTCH, NAJMA BERUAR
11697 BUTEL, RICHELDA HERNANDEZ
11698 BUTI, ROXANNE LATUMBO
11699 BUTIAL, MA LYSA PADERES
11700 BUTIAL, RICHARD MIGUEL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 236 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 11701 BUTIC, DENMARK PALATIC
11702 BUTIG, BAINHOR DARAMBAN
 11703 BUTIHIN, REZHEN ALVAREZ
 11704 BUTIL, LUV TAPASAO
11705 BUTILLA, LEMUEL GUPIT
11706 BUTINGAL, MERA MAE MONGCAL
11707 BUTIONG, GRACE ROSALES
11708 BUTLIG, CRISLIE JOY CAÑETE
11709 BUTLIG, MARKLIN CURIT
11710 BUTLIG, REZIEL REGALA
11711 BUTON, RICHELLE GAMBOA
11712 BUTONGKAY, JERAISY MAKALIDSIG
11713 BUTRON, AIRA MAE LANIT
11714 BUTUKAN, HASMA UMPONG
11715 BUYACAO, EMERLYN ANGELO
11716 BUYAG, NESPURA BAGGAY
11717 BUYAGAN, BEVERLY WAD-AS
11718 BUYAGAWON, CHIARA DULNUAN
11719 BUYAGAWON, FEBE LUZ CLAUDIO
11720 BUYAGAWON, JAY PEE BUTIC
11721 BUYAO, AIZEL DAGSAN
11722 BUYAO, JEFFERSON AQUINO
11723 BUYAWE, ANNIE ROSE DULNUAN
11724 BUYAWE, CHINKY IVORRAINE TUMAPANG
11725 BUYAYO, OLIVIA ORA
11726 BUYAYO, PAULA MAE SULAPAS
11727 BUYCO, FE VANESSA ESCOTE
11728 BUYCO, GERALDINE LAUGANAS
11729 BUYCO, MARY PAULETTE ENRIQUEZ
11730 BUYCO, NICOLE LEGADA
11731 BUYOC, CHRISTIAN FERNANDO
11732 BUYOGAN, REY ANN AGGAO
11733 BUYONG, ARMAN JR TIALAN
11734 BUYUCCAN, REICHEL BOLHAYON
11735 BUÑAG, CRYSTENE JOY RODRIGUEZ
11736 BUÑAG, CYRELLE JOHN SALINTES
11737 BUÑAG, SHAINA MACARAIG
11738 BUÑAO, MAIDA HEAZENT ANTIOLA
11739 BUÑI, CONNI MARI SABAN
11740 BYUNO, NOLI BORLADO

Inspirational message


Every living creature, every creeping thing, and every bird--everything that moves upon the earth--came out of the ark, kind by kind.
Genesis 8:19

No comments:

Post a Comment