Wednesday, December 5, 2018

September 2018 LET Results C - Secondary Level

C surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level
11741 CAABAS, DALE CAABAY
11742 CAADYANG, JESSELIE NAVARRO
11743 CAAG, KRISTINE JOY GARCIA
 11744 CAAGUSAN, JOEY MENDOZA
 11745 CAALIM, JAMARIE LOPEZ
11746 CAALIM, KATHLEEN MYKA LAGARTO
11747 CAALIM, ROSALIE DELA CRUZ
 11748 CAANAWAN, JOMAR OGEAN
 11749 CAANG, NAUME NASARA
11750 CAANG, THERESE MARIE VILLEGAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 237 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 11751 CAASALAN, CHEYSSER ANN YEE
11752 CAASI, ALEXIS MARIE MABANAG
11753 CAASI, APRIL NAVILLA
11754 CAASI, DAYANARA CASTIL
11755 CAASI, JASMIN IBAÑEZ
11756 CAASI, RENE BOY CLAVE
11757 CAAYAMAN, EDUARD TARAY
11758 CAAYOHAN, GENUINE KEITH RADAZA
11759 CAAYOHAN, JOCELYN LUMACAD
11760 CAAYUPAN, REA JEAN ROLLON
11761 CABAB, AIMIE PACA-ANAS
11762 CABABAT, LORD MARIE JANDAYAN
11763 CABACANG, JANINE SAGUN
11764 CABACANG, LOVELY RIVERA
11765 CABACCAN, JESSICA BACCAY
11766 CABACCAN, JOSHUA CRISTOBAL
11767 CABACO, RODIZA POMAREJOS
11768 CABACTULAN, JO-ANN DELIGERO
 11769 CABACUNGAN, AIRA MAE ABENDAN
11770 CABACUNGAN, JHONAMAE ANTONIO
11771 CABACUNGAN, JUDELYN MARQUEZ
11772 CABACUNGAN, MARICEL MADAMBA
11773 CABACUNGAN, REGINA BAUTISTA
11774 CABADA, ELEANOR GARCE
11775 CABADDU, CHERRY BACCAY
11776 CABADDU, CHRISTOPHER ADVIENTO
11777 CABADDU, LEA-MAE ENRIQUEZ
11778 CABADDU, REYMUNDO ANTONIO BAGGAYAN
11779 CABADDU, RICHIE DABO
11780 CABADDU, TERECY JOYCE DORONIO
11781 CABADIDO, BENJIE BERBON
11782 CABADIN, MAYCE VERONICA ALANO
11783 CABADING, ARNEL SOBREMONTE
 11784 CABADING, GERALD NAMUAG
 11785 CABADING, ZARLEB QUIÑO
11786 CABADONGA, MARJORIE OPTANA
11787 CABADONGA, VIVIAN BUCTUAN
11788 CABADSAN, MARIANIE MABINI
11789 CABAEL, ROSALIE PACLITA
11790 CABAG, PAMELA BITUIN
11791 CABAGAY, JEAN MAY PAJILA
11792 CABAGAY, LYKA NICOLE VIZCONDE
11793 CABAGO, ALEJANDRO SENOGAT
11794 CABAGSANG, AYESA PLUMA
11795 CABAGSICAN, JANET AGUIRRE
11796 CABAGTONG, JEFFREY TEPACE
11797 CABAGUING, JORDAN MONTALLANA
11798 CABAGUING, THEA ROSARIO NAVIDAD
11799 CABAHAGA, ERLY HIMARANGAN
11800 CABAHUG, ALDRIN PEÑARANDA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 238 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 11801 CABAHUG, ALJUN REY NAVARETTE
11802 CABAHUG, ASTENA BARICUATRO
11803 CABAHUG, DIVINE GRACE
11804 CABAHUG, HARREY SUAREZ
11805 CABAHUG, JULIE ANN MANGYAO
11806 CABAHUG, KIMBERLY SHAYNE LLAMAS
11807 CABAHUG, MARK MAURIS ECAT
11808 CABAHUG, MARY ROSE ABADEJOS
11809 CABAHUG, MELRY JOY LAMBOJON
11810 CABAHUG, NAICY ASIS
11811 CABAHUG, RONAN LACSINA
11812 CABAILO, EDDIE DOING
11813 CABAILO, ISIDRO II MAGBANUA
11814 CABAJAR, EALIZAH ELOIZ PEREZ
11815 CABAJAR, ELIZA DENIO
11816 CABAJAR, MARJORIE RAGASAJO
11817 CABAJAR, NOVELYN DE LA PEÑA
11818 CABAJES, BAL JR JUSAY
11819 CABAJES, JO HANNAH LOU GABOR
11820 CABAJES, WILLIAMBEL GALIDO
11821 CABAJON, FATIMA MADELIENE ABBAS
11822 CABAL, ROMIL VALLENTOS
11823 CABALAG, ARLENE MALUNAY
11824 CABALAG, KIMBERLY PURGATORIO
11825 CABALAN, DARYL ANNE FORTIT
11826 CABALAR, JUSTINE BARCARSE
11827 CABALAR, PRINCES FERNANDO
11828 CABALATUNGAN, MINERVA CATALUÑA
11829 CABALBAG, KATLYN JOY CABOTEJA
11830 CABALBAG, MARLOU ANDAQUIG
11831 CABALDA, EDWIN FACTOR
11832 CABALDA, JULIA MARIE
11833 CABALES, BHRIENDYL PANALIGAN
11834 CABALES, JOAN DOSMANOS
11835 CABALES, JUSTINE JOY NEGADO
11836 CABALES, MA JENNIFER BACURNAY
11837 CABALFIN, JACINTH REY PIÑEZA
11838 CABALFIN, JANCIN LACABA
11839 CABALFIN, RANDEA ANNE BRAZA
 11840 CABALHIN, CYNTHIA GRANADA
 11841 CABALHIN, JESTONI CAPIN
11842 CABALHIN, MAE SARAH LOPEZ
11843 CABALHIN, WENDELL VALIENTE
 11844 CABALHUG, MERRY CHRISTINE JANE JESORO
 11845 CABALIC, PRECY PANES
11846 CABALIDA, HAZEL MAE LISONDRA
11847 CABALIDA, KATRIN ANNE GABIS
 11848 CABALIDA, RYAN CHRISTIAN BALWIT
 11849 CABALIT, JANE BAYRON
11850 CABALLA, CLAUDETTE GUTIERREZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 239 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 11851 CABALLA, JESSA JOY SALUPAN
 11852 CABALLAS, BIKKI MAE RUIZ
 11853 CABALLAS, MARY JOY GARCIA
11854 CABALLEGAN, HENLY LUZ DORADO
11855 CABALLERO, BRYL DOVIC MANLOLOYO
 11856 CABALLERO, CAREYL TANALIGA
 11857 CABALLERO, CATHERINE PERAL
11858 CABALLERO, CHRISTIE MELOVIC MARTINEZ
11859 CABALLERO, CYRUS VILLONO
11860 CABALLERO, DANICA DINEROS
11861 CABALLERO, DOREEN BELLE PANTOJA
11862 CABALLERO, EAROS MIKE ERANA
11863 CABALLERO, JASFER CHIVA
11864 CABALLERO, JIMUEL CALIZO
11865 CABALLERO, JOMARI ALDEZA
11866 CABALLERO, JONEL CORTES
11867 CABALLERO, JONNA MAE PATAGNAN
11868 CABALLERO, JUVY ANNE MARINAY
11869 CABALLERO, KAYRAINE MAE EDILLOR
11870 CABALLERO, MARILOU BANABANA
11871 CABALLERO, MARLYN BASALO
11872 CABALLERO, MARY JANE FABULAR
11873 CABALLERO, MARYJANE ROMERO
11874 CABALLERO, MICHELLE AGUILA
11875 CABALLERO, NORIEL RECOPELACION
11876 CABALLERO, NORLYN NESPEROS
11877 CABALLERO, NOVELYN TABULONG
11878 CABALLERO, PAULINE MAE SAMONTE
11879 CABALLERO, RANDY REYES
11880 CABALLERO, RAQUEL MAE BAYARCAL
11881 CABALLERO, REBECCA SAGRANADA
11882 CABALLERO, RHEA MAE TIMAMAO
 11883 CABALLERO, SALLY TAPANG
 11884 CABALLES, CHARMAINE JOY PAL
11885 CABALLES, FRIA MAE PANGALAO
11886 CABALLES, GLENN ANTHONY SEGADOR
 11887 CABALLES, JENNIFER PIALA
 11888 CABALLES, MARIA KAREN CIMENI
11889 CABALLES, MARY JOYCE SINAJON
11890 CABALLES, MEALYN PIALA
 11891 CABALLES, VIANCA JOIE CABALLERO
 11892 CABALO, LARA MAE DARAN
11893 CABALO, RICO ABUGHO
11894 CABALONA, JERRYWIN ARIOLA
 11895 CABALQUINTO, AGNES MORANO
 11896 CABALQUINTO, CITADEL NEMO
11897 CABALQUINTO, CLARISSA MADERA
11898 CABALQUINTO, IRISH JANE ZAMORA
 11899 CABALQUINTO, JOAN RAGAAS
 11900 CABALQUINTO, KAYSE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 240 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 11901 CABALQUINTO, MARY GRACE SAMBO
11902 CABALQUINTO, MICHELLE BACALANDO
 11903 CABALQUINTO, MONICA IRAULA
 11904 CABALSA, ANGELICA NICOLE ANNE BRITANIA
11905 CABALSA, JAN VINCENT EDWIN BRITANIA
11906 CABALSE, CLIFFORD TEVES
11907 CABALTEA, IRIS JOY REFORBA
11908 CABALTEA, MIKE BENSON ESPERA
11909 CABALTEJA, KAREN KATE SANTOS
11910 CABALTERA, BRIAN DIOLA
11911 CABALTERA, JAVE CAROLINE ABADILLA
11912 CABALTERA, JEZZA MAE REGONDOLA
11913 CABALTERA, NIKKI MAE PRINCESS SERMONA
 11914 CABALTERA, NOEL NELAYAN
 11915 CABALTERA, RANDELL GANUELAS
11916 CABALTICA, JHUBERT PRIEL DIEGO
11917 CABALTICAN, ELAINE JOY AGCAOILI
 11918 CABALUM, DINA PANSOY
 11919 CABALUNA, GELLI OMANDAC
11920 CABALUNA, JANICE MARCOJOS
11921 CABALUNA, KIM CAMILLE BELZA
 11922 CABALUNA, MARY JOY CASITAY
 11923 CABALUNA, MYLIEN LAGRIMAS
11924 CABAMUNGAN, MARIEL CABACUNGAN
11925 CABAN, REMY JOY DE GUZMAN
 11926 CABANA, JACKIELYN BACSIN
 11927 CABANACAN, KATRINA MABAJEN
11928 CABANAG, CHRISTOPHER ABILLAR
11929 CABANAG, JOY PAGNANAWON
 11930 CABANAG, KRISTINE MAE BOCLES
 11931 CABANAG, MARJORY MALLARI
11932 CABANALAN, JESSA SIROY
11933 CABANATAN, WELSON VELARDE
 11934 CABANAY, SWEETHEART SARABILLO
 11935 CABANAYAN, WARLYN MIANO
11936 CABANBAN, EXCELSUS DEO LUCIANO
11937 CABANBAN, MA LIZADEL DUCUSIN
 11938 CABANBAN, MICHAEL VINCENT DAZON
 11939 CABANDAY, GUEIA ESTIANDAN
11940 CABANERO, MA BASILYN DELUTE
11941 CABANES, CLEFFORD MAMITES
11942 CABANG, JOARMINA SHIEKA
11943 CABANG, MICHEL MAE ZASPA
11944 CABANGAHAN, SHIERRA MARIE TORRES
11945 CABANGAN, JESSIE ANN BALMACEDA
11946 CABANGBANG, MARISSA NILO
11947 CABANGCA, EVONY BORJA
11948 CABANGDI, REYNETTE ANTONIO
11949 CABANGGANGAN, ALBERT OCASLA
11950 CABANGGANGAN, MARIVIC SABLAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 241 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 11951 CABANGIL, KATRINA ANDRINO
11952 CABANGISAN, LORIBEE ANN TOMI-AS
11953 CABANGLAN, KEINSLEY ATENDIDO
11954 CABANGON, DAN ISRAEL DUAY
11955 CABANGON, FRANCES REXIE JOY BONILLA
11956 CABANGON, JEMALYN ANTONIA
11957 CABANGON, KRISTINE BACSA
11958 CABANGON, NERISSA AVILES
11959 CABANIG, LORELENE GUANTIA
11960 CABANIG, MA LUISA DUNGHAYAN
11961 CABANILLA, GIANINA ANGELA CELINE OKOL
11962 CABANILLA, JUDY ANN CABABAT
11963 CABANILLA, MIRASOL PEREZ
11964 CABANILLA, RYAN ROSARIO
11965 CABANILLA, SUNDAY CABANILLA
11966 CABANILLAS, KRISTEL JANE BAGTINDON
11967 CABANIT, MARJORIE ABAPO
11968 CABANLIT, LAWREIN ANNE HERNANDEZ
 11969 CABANOG, MARY JOY TOROBA
 11970 CABANOS, CHRISTINE MAE GIL
11971 CABANSAG, ANTONETTE ABANTO
11972 CABANSAG, CARRENE BARTOLIN
 11973 CABANSAG, CHERRY APAREJIOLA
 11974 CABANSAG, CHRISTINE LUBAY
11975 CABANSAG, JACKILYN SALAS
11976 CABANSAG, MARK JOHN BERMACHEA
 11977 CABANSAG, REGINA MAE BERMEJO
 11978 CABANTAC, ELJOHN OMANDAM
11979 CABANTAC, MARY ANN SONGCO
11980 CABANTAC, MAY VIDANIA
 11981 CABANTAO, DINAH GRACE LOAY
 11982 CABANTE, CHARRY ARGUILLON
11983 CABANTING, FRANCIS DAVE PEREZ
11984 CABANTING, YVES KIM CASIDO
 11985 CABANTOG, JOYCE ANN RESURRECCION
 11986 CABANTOG, REZZA MAY ESTERON
11987 CABANTOG, RONNIE JAY TANALLON
11988 CABANTUG, MERFE DALUBATAN
11989 CABANTUGAN, PRINCESS FERMINA TAMBULAZA
11990 CABANUANG, REA CENTENAJE
11991 CABAO-CABA O, AMELYN FRANCISCO
11992 CABARAL, JADE ANN LUCERO
11993 CABARAL, MYLENE JANE TRONIADO
11994 CABARDO, CARL EMIL FERRER
11995 CABARDO, CARMEL MAMITES
11996 CABARDO, CHRISTOPHER ENOJADO
11997 CABARDO, CINDY ALCONTIN
11998 CABARDO, JUBILEE CANJA
11999 CABARDO, SHIELA JEAN OPONG
12000 CABARLES, AIRESH CAGUICLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 242 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 12001 CABARLES, ANGELIE CACHO
12002 CABARLES, GODELY ANN DUMARAN
12003 CABARLES, KENNETH PELAEZ
12004 CABARLES, KHRISTINE MAE MARCELO
12005 CABARLES, LORRAINE CALOQUIM
12006 CABARLES, MIAMAE LABAN
12007 CABARO, NHORE PANONDIONGAN
12008 CABARON, RANDY ANDING
12009 CABARON, SHIELA MAE CASTILLANES
12010 CABARRUBIAS, ARGELIE MUSICA
12011 CABARRUBIAS, RAWSIENNA VILLANUEVA
12012 CABARUBIAS, DONNA JEAN PROBITSADO
12013 CABASAG, CHELLE DEE EBAO
12014 CABASAG, LACEDA LAYAN
12015 CABASAG, MARIA BENJIE ANN MUTIA
 12016 CABASAG, MELVIN RECAMARA
 12017 CABASAG, RUBIE MAGDULA
12018 CABASAG, VINCENT CABANA
12019 CABASAGAN, JENNY ROSE AMORIN
 12020 CABASAN, ANGELO RETUERMA
 12021 CABASAN, EDEN MANITO
12022 CABASAN, JOVELYN IBALLA
12023 CABASAN, MA IZABEL TABANG
12024 CABASE, LORIE ANN BARBECHO
12025 CABASE, LOVELYN CASALE
12026 CABASE, NOREEN MAY NOVILLA
12027 CABASE, ZCHARINA REMITAR
12028 CABASES, RUFA MAE DALINO
12029 CABASINGAN, QUENNIE QUILICOL
12030 CABASIS, MARY GRACE PANDALAN
12031 CABATAN, FLOR-AMADO JR FERRER
 12032 CABATAÑA, ABEGAIL MONSANTO
 12033 CABATAÑA, EVAN JAKE
12034 CABATAÑA, LEZEIL BERNAL
12035 CABATE, ROLLY PADUGA
12036 CABATE, WILLY BANDORIAO
12037 CABATIC, HAZEL JOY DE GUZMAN
12038 CABATIC, JAMAICA PLOPENIO
12039 CABATIC, SENIA ROSE POSADA
12040 CABATINGAN, JENNIFER MANLUNAS
12041 CABATINGAN, JOVELYN PARADERO
12042 CABATINGAN, MICHAEL JOHN BALILI
12043 CABATINGAN, ROXANNE CASTILLO
 12044 CABATON, MARRY QUEEN BIBLIOTICA
 12045 CABATU-AN, MA SALVACION YODICO
12046 CABATUAN, FERGIE BUGTO
12047 CABATUAN, GEANNISA DABLO
 12048 CABATUAN, JANELY CALAMBO
 12049 CABATUAN, SARAH JANE ANG
12050 CABAUATAN, AURIE ROSS ATOLBA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 243 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 12051 CABAY, ANNILYN ABELLA
 12052 CABAY, APPLE JOY MACLI-ING
 12053 CABAYA, HAZEL PINTO
12054 CABAYA, JONATHAN CABRERA
12055 CABAYA, LEO CALAMBRO
12056 CABAYACRUZ, ALLEN PAUNON
12057 CABAYACRUZ, JEANETTE DEL ROSARIO
12058 CABAYAO, JONATHAN JR LONGAKIT
12059 CABAYAO, KIESHA JOY TERANTE
 12060 CABAÑA, JOMAR FACUN
 12061 CABAÑAL, JAYBEL
12062 CABAÑAS, ARCHEL BONOTAN
12063 CABAÑAS, JECEL NANEA
12064 CABAÑAS, JERENE JOY LORENZANA
12065 CABAÑERO, FREZIE III CORTES
12066 CABAÑERO, MICHELL ANGGO
12067 CABAÑERO, VANESSA EBO
12068 CABAÑEROS, ILKA KATRINE VERANO
12069 CABAÑES, JEZREL OBRERO
12070 CABAÑOG, HEAVEN JAN LAVA
12071 CABAÑOG, LYNETTE VERANO
12072 CABBAB, DANIEL CARAUI
12073 CABBAB, JOHN CLIFFORD CALLUENG
12074 CABBAT, MICHAEL JOHN LOPEZ
12075 CABBAY, MARCILYN DOMINGO
12076 CABBIGAT, MELOWEEN TANGGANA
12077 CABBUAG, JUVYLINE DELOS SANTOS
12078 CABBUAG, SARAH IDRIS
12079 CABCA, CRIS ANN JOY CULANO
12080 CABE, JULIE GUASIL
12081 CABE, LADY CHARNELLE BARRON
12082 CABEBE, ERNALYN MEGDI
12083 CABEBE, JASMIN TABANGAY
12084 CABEBE, VINCENT PAUL TORREMORO
12085 CABEJE, GERMELYN SALINAS
12086 CABELIN, JALLICA CELIA ADONA
12087 CABELLERO, EDMUND DUERO
12088 CABELLO, MARIEL ALCARAZ
12089 CABELLO, NHORIES GUSI
12090 CABELLO, TZIETEL BERRY NUÑEZ
12091 CABELTIS, RIZA NIEZ
12092 CABER, JEROLYN SALVADOR
12093 CABER, MARY JILL SUMIGUIN
12094 CABEROS, ERMILYN MASENDO
12095 CABEROY, MECHELE ARIETA
12096 CABERTE, ASOR-CHED FIEL
 12097 CABERTE, JANELYN LONARIO
12098 CABERTE, LIBERTY CABAHUG
12099 CABERTE, REZIL MAE BARAN
12100 CABERTE, RUELA SUZAINE NARDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 244 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 12101 CABERTO, ELMER JR CERBO
 12102 CABERTO, RIZZA SARMIENTO
12103 CABERTO, SHEILA MARIE CABILADAS
12104 CABESAS, ERISSE MARIE
 12105 CABESERANO, MARIAN VISTAL
 12106 CABEZA, ROBERT KIM MAARAB
12107 CABEZAS, MARY ANN SOTELO
12108 CABFENG, VERONE FARAO-ED
 12109 CABIA-AN, NIKKA JOY PIPO
 12110 CABIAL, MICHAEL
12111 CABIAO, ROEL VILLO
12112 CABIARA, ROMELYN CAÑETE
12113 CABIBIL, KEITH MICHAEL CANDRALO
12114 CABICUNGAN, JOHN MARK ANTONIO
12115 CABIDES, ANGELINE SIERVO
12116 CABIDIG, YONJIE CAÑA
 12117 CABIDO, HANNA JEANNE PASTER
 12118 CABIDO, JANNINE AUBREY PIEZAS
12119 CABIDO, MARK PAUL FONTANAR
12120 CABIE, ANGELICA CORDOVA
 12121 CABIG, ELYNN MICAH ANAHAW
 12122 CABIG, MANUEL III TUQUIB
12123 CABIG, NETOS MONTIMOR
12124 CABIGAS, DARLENE LAUREL
12125 CABIGAS, LAILANIE HADIOLA
12126 CABIGAS, LIDAMAE LACUBTAN
12127 CABIGAS, ROMY QUIÑONES
12128 CABIGAT, RHEA JOY MAURICIO
12129 CABIGAYAN, JEAH MAE OCENAR
12130 CABIGAYAN, JESSIE RAFALES
12131 CABIGAYAN, RYAN CHRISTIAN POLONIA
12132 CABIGON, JULIE ANN MEDURA
 12133 CABIGONDA, JACKELYN CAJEBEN
 12134 CABIGQUEZ, KESHAMERL DEMOL
12135 CABIGTING, LORENA RABE
12136 CABIGUEN, AYEN FABRIGAS
 12137 CABIJE, CARL RENZO ACOMPAÑADO
 12138 CABIJE, GINALYN MAGHANOY
12139 CABIJE, JAYVEE TURA
12140 CABIL, RAMIL GARCIA
12141 CABIL, REGINE RUAYA
12142 CABILAN, ARCHIE SINADJAN
12143 CABILAN, JENETH NIEGAS
12144 CABILAN, JOAN MARIE NIEGAS
12145 CABILAO, CARL BERDIJO
12146 CABILAO, INOCENTES JR GO
12147 CABILAO, JEO ROCEL RABOY
12148 CABILDO, DAPHNEE JOSE
12149 CABILDO, JOHN CLINT PANCHO
12150 CABILDO, MARICEL CARALDE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 245 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 12151 CABILDO, MAYCO ESTIMAR
12152 CABILDO, RICHELL DUCA
12153 CABILES, CRISTINE MARY TRAZONA
12154 CABILES, JANNO REAL
12155 CABILES, KIMBERLY DE GUZMAN
12156 CABILES, LARISSA DESIREE ABREA
12157 CABILES, MA GLEADIN DORIAS
12158 CABILIC, GLADYS SOLAÑA
12159 CABILIN, DON DAVID BALLADARES
12160 CABILIN, HENOMARVE MENDOZA
12161 CABILIN, MICHAEL RONDON
12162 CABILIN, ROXANNE
12163 CABILING, MA FE FRANCISCO
12164 CABILLAN, SHIELA MAY BATIQUIN
12165 CABILLAN, SYRINE CEBUANO
12166 CABILLAN, VANEZA LEPASANA
12167 CABILLETE, LORDJIM BALANSAG
12168 CABILLO, ANGELICA UMANDAP
12169 CABILLO, MARIGOLD DELA CERNA
12170 CABILLO, SHARINE LUCAS
12171 CABILLON, EMELY DALEON
12172 CABILLON, JOELLA ROSE SANTOS
12173 CABILO, JOHARA CABILO
 12174 CABILTES, JOHN SANDRO ZAMORA
 12175 CABILTES, LYSSA NIEMES
12176 CABILTO, OPAL ANTONA
12177 CABINALAN, LARA JANE ALEGRO
 12178 CABINGAN, AILEEN BUSAING
 12179 CABINGAN, KIM MAREGMEN
12180 CABINGAO, RENZ ANGELO POLANA
12181 CABINGATAN, RAE-ANN ATILLO
 12182 CABINIAN, MERYLL JOYCE CAYETANO
 12183 CABINO, EDEN MARIE MONTAÑO
12184 CABINONG, MARK JOSEPH ALVEZ
12185 CABINTE, MICHELL QUIROY
12186 CABINTOY, MONALIZA TAÑO
12187 CABIOC, MA ALBIE LUANGCO
12188 CABIOS, DARREN INDENCIA
12189 CABIOS, JE ANNE INDAB
 12190 CABIOS, JUDISAH MARIE GARCENIEGO
 12191 CABISADA, ADONIS MIRANDA
12192 CABISADA, IRISH MONGCAL
12193 CABISARES, JESSICA DIZA
 12194 CABISON, PATRICIA GUILLERMO
 12195 CABISON, ROCHELLE ESCALA
12196 CABLAY, ANGELICA CAPILI
12197 CABLAYAN, JOYCE DARYLXEN BAGAYAS
12198 CABLINDA, FAITH SENARILLOS
12199 CABLING, JOHN EDWARD MAHINAY
12200 CABO, VANRIEL GULTIANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 246 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 12201 CABOG, IRENE FERNANDEZ
 12202 CABONCE, GUENDELYN LAVIÑA
 12203 CABONG, MARIA RIZZALYN DIOLOLA
12204 CABONILAS, CYRIL OPURA
12205 CABORDA, ENGELINE BONGCARAS
 12206 CABORNAY, CELIA BUSTAMANTE
 12207 CABORNAY, RACHELLE TORRENO
12208 CABOS, RONALYN EVANGELISTA
12209 CABOT, ARTH VIRGIL PAÑALES
 12210 CABOTAGE, EFREN BALLESTEROS
 12211 CABOTAJE, JULIUS CABAYA
12212 CABOTAJE, SHYNE IRISH NATIVIDAD
12213 CABRADILLA, GRACE ANN REBLANDO
12214 CABRADILLA, MYRA FRANCES GINGAYAN
12215 CABRAL, CONNIE SALTARIN
12216 CABRAL, FRANCESCA MARIE TRIÑANES
12217 CABRAL, KERRY PAN
12218 CABRAL, MA LORAINE CATAPANG
12219 CABRAL, MANILYN REFORADA
12220 CABRAL, RIZALINA LORENZO
12221 CABRALES, JEUH BACSAL
12222 CABRALES, SONNY LABONITE
12223 CABRAS, AILYN GRACE PANDAYON
12224 CABRAS, JOJO LUZ
12225 CABREJAS, ANALIZA VILLAJOS
12226 CABREJAS, JOHN VINCENT CULALA
12227 CABRERA, ALYSSA JANE BAGAYAS
12228 CABRERA, BEVERLY MAE MARSAMOLO
12229 CABRERA, CHARIS IVIE DE LAS ALAS
12230 CABRERA, CHYLZY TABORADA
12231 CABRERA, CLAUDYN VALENCIA
12232 CABRERA, CZARINA SARAH DE GUZMAN
12233 CABRERA, DAISY JEAN CAGBABANUA
12234 CABRERA, DANICA LAGARNIA
12235 CABRERA, FLORABEL PANILAGAN
12236 CABRERA, GRACELE ATIENZA
12237 CABRERA, JAIMILYN BARCENAS
12238 CABRERA, JAMIL BOGNOT
12239 CABRERA, JASMIN FAYE GALANDE
12240 CABRERA, JAYPEE SILVESTRE
12241 CABRERA, JEANNELYN RODRIGUEZ
12242 CABRERA, JEREH MIE SAWIT
12243 CABRERA, JHIRO VISTA
12244 CABRERA, JOHN VINCENT ALAO
12245 CABRERA, JOSHUA ANULAR
12246 CABRERA, KRISHA MAE ROBELO
12247 CABRERA, LEA FATIMA PORTA
12248 CABRERA, MA GRACE SANORIA
12249 CABRERA, MARIA FE VALERIANO
12250 CABRERA, MARIA THERESA PADUAL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 247 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 12251 CABRERA, MARK ANGELO REBADULLA
12252 CABRERA, MARUJA FERRER
12253 CABRERA, MARY GRACE ECOY
12254 CABRERA, MARY MICOLE BOLINQUIT
12255 CABRERA, MELANIE MABULAY
12256 CABRERA, MELODY ANNE REGIS
12257 CABRERA, MIAH CHRISTINE CAMILO
12258 CABRERA, PRECY MAE CABALLEDA
12259 CABRERA, RAMILYN MAE CONDECIDO
12260 CABRERA, REJOICE BAIDIANGO
 12261 CABRERA, RIZZA RENOMERON
 12262 CABRERA, ROMEL JOHN MEJIA
12263 CABRERA, ROSAJENNE MERCADO
12264 CABRERA, SHAINA MAE LAWAS
 12265 CABRERA, SHEENA GOLDAMAIRE BANATAO
 12266 CABRERA, SHEILA MAE ACOSTA
12267 CABRERA, SHERYL ENCIO
12268 CABRERA, VINCE HARVEY ALUNAN
 12269 CABRERA, VINCENT SORIANO
 12270 CABREROS, CRISTINA CALIHAT
12271 CABREROS, DHEMER PERU
12272 CABREROS, JOHNSIE GABOL
 12273 CABREROS, JUDY ANN BASAY
 12274 CABREROS, SHYDLE SHANE RACILES
12275 CABRESOS, RYAN JAY LASMARIAS
12276 CABRIA, LORNA SISTER
 12277 CABRIA, MAY CAÑA
 12278 CABRIAS, ATHALIAH EASTER DE LOS SANTOS
12279 CABRIGAS, CINDY ROSE JABONETE
12280 CABRIGAS, EZEKIEL CINCO
 12281 CABRIGAS, JOSHUA YAUDER
 12282 CABRIJAS, SETH BRYAN MERCADO
12283 CABRILLAS, MARIA CELIA MELLO
12284 CABRILLAS, POLGEN ARAZA
 12285 CABRILLOS, AMY LOU CABRILLOS
 12286 CABRILLOS, JAKE CLYDE SOLON
12287 CABRILLOS, LESLIE GUIANG
12288 CABRILLOS, MARIE CRIS RIZALDO
12289 CABRITO, SARAH LABBAO
12290 CABROBIAS, FEACHES PEARL MARTE
12291 CABUAG, DOMINIC QUINTO
12292 CABUAL, JOHNREY PALMESA
 12293 CABUAL, LADY LOU PALAGTIW
 12294 CABUAL, RHE-ANN GICANGAO
12295 CABUANG, JOCELYN CAGUIOA
12296 CABUBAS, JENELYN GARCIA
 12297 CABUCOS, ANALIZA ABUCADOR
 12298 CABUDBUD, PRECILLA SARAJENA
12299 CABUDOL, ALONA ABORDO
12300 CABUDOL, CHERIEVILLE CLAVERIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 248 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 12301 CABUDOL, DARRELL LUCAGBO
 12302 CABUENA, JEFFY BOY ACHA
12303 CABUEÑAS, SIMEON QUILAPIO
12304 CABUEÑOS, EVALYN FABULA
 12305 CABUG, CHARNING JOY OLLOS
 12306 CABUG, CRISTAL JOY SALAZAR
12307 CABUG, JESSICA PACHECO
12308 CABUG-OS, ANNALYN CANCERAN
 12309 CABUGAO, SHERVIN COBICO
 12310 CABUGATAN, ALBANIE MANABILANG
12311 CABUGATAN, SITTIE RAHATA NORFATIMA MACABALANG
12312 CABUGAWAN, GLENDA BALATAY
12313 CABUGNASON, AIZA SAYLANON
12314 CABUGNASON, HANNAH EUNICE CAWIGAN
12315 CABUGNASON, VERGIE ALETUDIO
12316 CABUGOS, ARDEN CAYANAN
12317 CABUGSA, JOCELYN MARQUEZ
12318 CABUGUANG, RYAN ESCURIDO
12319 CABUGUASON, ELISHA MAE MANALO
12320 CABUGUASON, JOHARA BOSICO
12321 CABUHAL, ANGELO CEPILLO
12322 CABUHAL, LIZA CLEOFE
12323 CABUHAT, CLARK OWEN JIMERA
12324 CABUHAT, MARIANE CHARLOTTE PENAFIEL
12325 CABUHAT, PRINCESS CUSTODIO
12326 CABUHAT, RANIEL ROSE OLIVEROS
12327 CABULAO, HELEN GRACE MADARCOS
12328 CABULAO, LORD LOUIEL ORAPA
12329 CABULAY, LINDY LOU EDROLIN
12330 CABULLOS, CHARLENE ELISSE BUENO
12331 CABULONG, ADRIAN OCTAVIO
12332 CABULONG, JOEBERT GABOTERO
12333 CABUNGAN, ADONIS MEJIA
12334 CABUNGCAG, CHENERIZA GANDONG
12335 CABUNGCAL, KIM NICOLE ALAMILLO
12336 CABUNILAS, CERA MAE JUMAWID
12337 CABUNOC, JESSA CABAÑERO
12338 CABUNYAG, KRIS ANN PILIIN
12339 CABUQUID, JEROLD DASO
12340 CABUQUIN, JULIE MAE BACALANDO
12341 CABUQUIT, MAE FLOR OGANIA
12342 CABURAL, RIZA MAE QUIÑONES
12343 CABURNAY, MARIA MARGARETH MAGLINTE
 12344 CABURNAY, VERNALYN ROTONI
 12345 CABUS, BENMAR FLORES
12346 CABUS, RYAN CALPITO
12347 CABUS, SUSANO ARCAY
12348 CABUSAO, AIRESH JANE OLAIVAR
12349 CABUSAO, LADY ANGELIA JAVIER
12350 CABUSAO, MARIELLA OCZON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 249 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 12351 CABUSAS, CRISTINE JANE CABRILLOS
12352 CABUSAS, GLADYS VILLANUEVA
12353 CABUSBUSAN, JAYA AUBREY GANZON
12354 CABUSO, DANICA
12355 CABUSO, IVY KRISTINE CONCHA
12356 CABUSOG, EZEQUILA AMON
12357 CABUSOG, KEMMA MALABO
12358 CABUSORA, ELEONOR KITANE
12359 CABUSORA, MICHELLE LACE
12360 CABUTAJE, LANCE JASPER MARAVE
12361 CABUTE, JEANETTE ANNE HABLADO
12362 CABUTIN, ROSALINDA ASIL
12363 CABUYA, RHEAGEAN LOPEZ
12364 CABUYADAO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
12365 CABUYADAO, JEMAEMA COCOS
12366 CABUYAO, CRYSTAL JOY VILLARAZO
12367 CABUYOC, MINERVA BRIZ
12368 CACABELOS, JONATHAN PIGAO
12369 CACACHA, GLENDA EVIDENTE
12370 CACAL, DOMINADOR JR ESTRADA
12371 CACAL, JOVELYN MAGPAYO
12372 CACAL, MIKAH ELAINE ABRIGO
12373 CACANINDIN, EDITH DOMINGO
12374 CACAO, JESSERIN AALA
12375 CACAS, CHRISTINE JANE SONCUAN
12376 CACAS, NIKKI JIREH RIVERA
12377 CACATIAN, ANDREW NICHOLAS CRISTOBAL
12378 CACATIAN, ARNEL JR CASIL
12379 CACATIAN, JESSA BANO
12380 CACATIAN, LENY NARAG
12381 CACATIAN, MERIAM GRACE GALUPO
12382 CACAYAN, SONIA LOPEZ
12383 CACAYURIN, ANGELYN NAVA
12384 CACAYURIN, VEMBERLY ZAMORA
12385 CACDAC, JORGE JR CARMELOTES
12386 CACERES, BRAYAN ELIGIO
12387 CACERES, JAMES TABERDO
12388 CACERES, MARIZ ZAMORA
12389 CACERES, QUINNEE ACUÑA
12390 CACHA, PRINCESS ZAIRA REY
12391 CACHERO, ALYSSA MYCA LECCIONES
12392 CACHERO, GERALDINE SENARILLOS
12393 CACHERO, GLORIA ALMARIO
12394 CACHERO, MARVY EXCELSIS HULLANA
12395 CACHILA, NARELLJUN GELIG
12396 CACHIN, CEFRAIN BORBON
12397 CACHO, AUBREY ANN ATIWAG
12398 CACHO, JULIUS LABANEN
12399 CACHO, KRIZZA RIO VILLANUEVA
12400 CACHO, MAREVIC ALMASA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 250 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 12401 CACHO, MELANIE APIL
12402 CACHO, NANCY JAINAR
12403 CACHO, SHEILA MAE CAMANGYAN
12404 CACHO, SHELLA MAE PATRON
 12405 CACHO, SHERRY ANN DINO
 12406 CACHO, VICTORIA MARTIN
12407 CACHOLA, ALEX JOHN ARNOLD ROSQUITA
12408 CACHUELA, JOAN MAUREN CASTILLO
12409 CACHUMBO, BENEDICT MANALO
12410 CACHUMBO, BERNARD JR MANALO
12411 CADA, AGNES RIMALOS
12412 CADA, AIZA ALDAY
 12413 CADA, CHRISTINE FLORENDO
 12414 CADA, DANNA PORTIA LABITIGAN
12415 CADA, MARY CHRISTINE AGUILAR
12416 CADABOS, CHARISSE TRESCIPUNA
 12417 CADACIO, MARIVIC PEREZ
 12418 CADAG, ALJUNE RUIZ
12419 CADAG, ANDREA LOIS TORRES
12420 CADAG, ANTHONY PAUL SAZON
 12421 CADAG, ARMANDO PACION
 12422 CADAG, CRISANTO LORENZANA
12423 CADAG, FAYE CLARISSE PAGLINAWAN
12424 CADAG, LAURENZ LORESTO
 12425 CADAG, SEAN KEVIN MAGDAMIT
 12426 CADAGAT, RONNIE JR CASIBUAL
12427 CADAGUE, FRANCIA URANZA
12428 CADAL, JAMAL MAGALUYAN
 12429 CADALIG, MERVIN POL GURREA
 12430 CADALIN, HONEY JOY YOLDAN
12431 CADALIN, MARY JOY ANJAO
12432 CADALMAN, EDELES BELLE
 12433 CADALSO, GRACE QUIZEL
 12434 CADALSO, JOSEPH MIKE SASAN
12435 CADALSO, WILMA ABUYABOR
12436 CADALZO, JAY AR SILLADA
12437 CADALZO, JHOSANNA CADALZO
12438 CADALZO, JOSEL ALSON
12439 CADAMPOG, CHRISTYL MAE NUNGAY
12440 CADANGIN, MONICA QUIRANTE
12441 CADANO, AARON JAMES AUSTRIA
12442 CADANO, JOHN ARIS ORTEGA
12443 CADANO, LEAH DOTADO
12444 CADAO, FRANCE NIÑO BARGOLA
12445 CADAP, DONNA MAE CALADO
12446 CADAPAN, CLARIS JOY DANGLE
12447 CADAPAN, MA CHRISTINE DURAN
12448 CADATE, MICHAEL MONDANGIS
12449 CADAVEDO, FEELROSS REDILLAS
12450 CADAVERO, EIVON TRAJE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 251 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 12451 CADAVID, DIANA NAGALES
12452 CADAVIDO, MERVIN INDANGAN
12453 CADAY, BERNADETH GUANZON
12454 CADAY, CRISLYN ABRAHAM
12455 CADAY, RAQUEL RANCES
12456 CADAY, TOMMY DAGENO
12457 CADAYDAY, JESEYL DAPIN
 12458 CADAYDAY, RENATO JR JAYME
 12459 CADAYONA, JONNAH CHERE WALES
12460 CADAYONA, LYRA FE BOQUE
12461 CADAYONA, MARJORIE DAQUIADO
12462 CADAYONG, MHAR PABRO
12463 CADELINIA, JUDITH DELFINO
12464 CADELINIA, MARIA SOLEDAD FRANCISCO
12465 CADELINO, MARIEL LLAGUNO
12466 CADELIÑA, CONCH AMATO
12467 CADELIÑA, JASON ALONTO
12468 CADELIÑA, MARILOU BUSANO
12469 CADELIÑA, MARY JON DIONISIO
 12470 CADELIÑA, MICHELLE BALDOZA
 12471 CADELIÑA, RAIAH GEM BLAZA
12472 CADELIÑA, SILVANE MARIE GOMEZ
12473 CADELIÑA, WILLIAM JR LILIAR
12474 CADENAS, MARLYN ALCOMENDRAS
12475 CADENAS, RAMON CAJES
12476 CADERAO, CHARLENE MAY GALIGAO
12477 CADERAO, JONATHAN BERGADO
12478 CADERAO, KAISER JOHN ALIB
12479 CADIANG, NOREEN FAYE MALLARI
12480 CADIAO, ALFREDO JR ELADIA
12481 CADIAO, ELMA ALFARO
12482 CADIAO, ILYN ALO
12483 CADIAO, RETCHILLO JR REGONDON
12484 CADIENTE, DERICK SAM CARIÑO
12485 CADIENTE, JENESSA GERALDO
12486 CADIENTE, MARINETH SIMANGAN
12487 CADIENTE, MARY MUNDELINE CADIMAS
12488 CADIENTE, NHELMAR MARCOS
12489 CADIENTE, RAYMUND CABUSOG
12490 CADIENTE, REYNALYN
12491 CADIGAL, LYXEN MANIGBAS
12492 CADIGOY, CAMELAH AÑOVER
12493 CADIL, ALFIE BOTUGAN
 12494 CADILIG, ANNA ROSE GARIBAY
 12495 CADINA, NORHAYNA TAGNIPIS
12496 CADINGPAL, DAISY TEÑOSO
12497 CADIOGAN, EDMOND POMEG-AS
 12498 CADION, JAIRIZ EBRON
 12499 CADIVIN, RENTHER JAY GARCIA
12500 CADIZ, DEOVER BACUS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 252 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 12501 CADIZ, DIANNE WRITH
12502 CADIZ, JERROLD ACAB
12503 CADIZ, LOVELY JOY ASPERA
12504 CADIZ, MARIVIC CRISANTA MANTALA
12505 CADIZ, NATASHA KATE ABANES
12506 CADIZ, ROWENA PAMITTAN
12507 CADIZ, SHERRA EYNE BARDENAS
12508 CADLAON, CLARIZE ANNE RAGUIN
12509 CADO, MAICA AREVALO
12510 CADORES, JONNA SORIANO
12511 CADORNA, HAZEL PARILLA
12512 CADORNA, JUVELYN MAJAROCON
12513 CADORNA, LEAH LABAYOG
12514 CADORNA, LIZ GUTIB
12515 CADORNA, MARIDAN ANDRADA
12516 CADORNA, MARJORIE CALAPE
12517 CADORNA, SARAH MAE SALIBAY
12518 CADORNA, VALENTINA GAMILO
12519 CADORNA, VILMER AGUDONG
12520 CADOY, GERALDINE FERNANDEZ
12521 CADUA, JASPER WILZYD CAPARIÑO
12522 CADUA, JUNNEL CANTE
12523 CADUCOY, STEPHEN JOHN BORIBOR
12524 CADULONG, JACKY JAY COYOCA
12525 CADUNGO, NORSIE GRACE SUSANO
12526 CADUNGOG, JEIZL NAVA
12527 CADUNGOG, JENNY JOY GUARDIARIO
12528 CADUNGOG, NAOMI JOY ORCA
12529 CADUSALE, ALBERTO JR BUCLATIN
12530 CADUSALE, MARIANE LAURAINE PALTOUB
12531 CADUTDUT, RUBY VIDAD
12532 CADUYAC, ESTEFANIE AMPARO
12533 CAFE, GLEN BOSITO
12534 CAFE, IIA DAMILES
12535 CAFE, JACKIELYN REGUNDA
12536 CAFE, JOVIT ROYCE LABIANA
12537 CAFUGAUAN, EMERALD COCA
12538 CAFUGAUAN, SUNSHINE PETRE
12539 CAGA, ANABELLE PANIAMOGAN
12540 CAGA, PEDRO JR ALVARACEN
12541 CAGA-ANAN, APRIL MESSIAH GAMAO
12542 CAGA-ANAN, JEMALLEN CABASE
 12543 CAGA-ANAN, JOAN MARIE RAOTRAOT
12544 CAGAANAN, JOHN PAOLO TAGACANAL
12545 CAGABHION, LYN MAMOLO
12546 CAGADAS, GENEROSE
12547 CAGADAS, JASMIN GAMINO
12548 CAGADAS, MARK JOSEPH CARIAGA
12549 CAGADAS, ROSE MAY BETONIO
12550 CAGADAS, THERESA MAE PACON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 253 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 12551 CAGALAWAN, CHRISTELLE MARIE PASTOR
 12552 CAGALAWAN, MARICEL AQUINO
12553 CAGALITAN, JUSTINE BABALCON
12554 CAGALITAN, LUCKY JANE PRINCESS PRANDAS
12555 CAGALPIN, CAROL SEBUC
12556 CAGAMPAN, ARMAN JHON ASLEY ALVAREZ
12557 CAGAMPANG, CHARMAINE JOY CABREZOS
12558 CAGAMPANG, CRIZ MARIANE MAGSALAY
12559 CAGAMPANG, EDISON ABOY
12560 CAGANDE, CYRLYN DALAPO
12561 CAGANDE, JOSE JR PEREZ
12562 CAGANG, ANGELIE ADAY
12563 CAGANG, CECILLE YPIL
12564 CAGANG, ELDON PINEDA
12565 CAGAOAN, MICHELLE PARAYNO
12566 CAGAPE, ALEJANDRO JR PANTALONE
12567 CAGAPE, JOCARL PADUA
12568 CAGAPE, MYRA CLAIRE OLACO
12569 CAGAPE, RUBELYN RECTO
12570 CAGARA, CARLIMAE BALLESTEROS
12571 CAGARA, MELANIE DELFIN
12572 CAGAS, ALMEDA DAGUDLO
12573 CAGAS, APRIL JOY JIMENEZ
12574 CAGAS, ARNOLD VISTAL
12575 CAGAS, CHAYDEE LEE SINGCAY
12576 CAGAS, CLEAR RECOMATA
12577 CAGAS, JAMILLE EBRAO
12578 CAGAT, RUBEN AMANTE
 12579 CAGATA, CRISTO REY BUTALID
 12580 CAGATA, FLOR JANE MINDORO
12581 CAGAY, JANICE ABELIS
12582 CAGAY, JESICA FLORES
 12583 CAGAY, TERESA MIRANDA
 12584 CAGAYAN, FATIMA CATALAN
12585 CAGBABANUA, SHIELA JENE TARUC
12586 CAGDAN, AILEEN NICA MALING
 12587 CAGDAN, CHRISTY-TYRIN TONGDO
 12588 CAGITLA, JUVY ANN BRAGA
12589 CAGNAAN, ALJHON NAGAS
12590 CAGO, NOVIE GRACE SUAN
12591 CAGO, RHEZA APUGAN
12592 CAGOL, EUGENIO III BENIGA
12593 CAGUETE, BLANCA CONTRERAS
12594 CAGUETE, CAMILLE DATINGALING
12595 CAGUETE, KRISTINE JOY AGBING
12596 CAGUIA, ELLA MACAHASA
12597 CAGUIAT, CATHERINE ARARAO
12598 CAGUIAT, LIEZL CUTCHON
12599 CAGUIBA, CHERIE LOUISSE LOPEZ
12600 CAGUIMBAL, DELILAH CAINAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 254 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 12601 CAGUIMBAL, KEZIA GECONCILLO
12602 CAGUIMBAY, BEV VALERIE CAPILARTA
12603 CAGUIMBAY, NONIEL LERIO
12604 CAGUING, MAYVIL ARBOLEDA
12605 CAGUINGIN, ELAINE ARAPAN
12606 CAGUIOA, JENIFFER ANNE RAPINAN
12607 CAGUIOA, JOSHUA JOYE ODON
12608 CAGUIOA, LESLIE GARCIA
12609 CAGUIOA, MARC ELLIS DE VERA
12610 CAGUIOA, RUBIE MAE SORIANO
12611 CAGUJAS, ELIZA VILLANUEVA
12612 CAGULA, MARIEMAR ARGUILLO
12613 CAGULANG, LOVELYMAE ADAPON
12614 CAGUMBAY, JUDY ANN ONGOS
12615 CAGUNTAS, CLARISSE PARALEJAS
12616 CAGUNTAS, JOHN BENNEDICK GARCIA
12617 CAGURANGAN, CAMILLE HERNANDEZ
12618 CAGURANGAN, JAY-R LANGCAY
 12619 CAGURANGAN, JOHN MARK MORA
 12620 CAGURUNGAN, JESUSA MALABAD
12621 CAGURUNGAN, LIEZL CABAN
12622 CAGURUNGAN, REAJELYN SAQUING
 12623 CAGUYA, RHEALYN NOLLEDO
 12624 CAHAROP, JEAN CHRISTINE BASADA
12625 CAHELES, LHANIE ROSE LOPEZ
12626 CAHIBAYBAYAN, RONALYN YAHOT
 12627 CAHIG, JESSICA DAIROCAS
 12628 CAHILIG, ALMIRA MERCULISIO
12629 CAHILIG, CHRISTIAN ELDON BAUTISTA
12630 CAHILIG, KIMBERLY SIÑEL
 12631 CAHILIG, MICHELLE ILIGAN
 12632 CAHILIG, SARAH JOY TRILLES
12633 CAHILLO, QUEENIE ANTOC
12634 CAHILOG, ARNEL PASCO
 12635 CAHIMAT, MARINE ANDELA GORDULA
 12636 CAHOY, ANGELICA ADEM
12637 CAHOY, JOYCE CAROL
12638 CAHOY, MARY JEAN AGRAVANTE
 12639 CAHUGOM, JOYLYN RICOHERMOSO
 12640 CAHULOGAN, ANNIE JEAN GUADAMOR
12641 CAHULOGAN, RENERIA PLANOS
12642 CAHUTAY, NESTOR JR LEGADA
 12643 CAIDET, LEZILLE BALNEG
 12644 CAIDOY, GENEVA
12645 CAIDOY, MA RECHELLE YABES
12646 CAIGA, EMELINE VILLORENTE
 12647 CAIGOY, DAN JR SANTIAGO
 12648 CAIGOY, JESICA CAS
12649 CAILAN, CARLA BOSQUE
12650 CAILAO, CYRILLE GAYNE LIBANG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 255 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 12651 CAILAO, LOVELYN MAY ABELINDE
12652 CAILING, ROY RAYOS
12653 CAILLES, ZHAINA MARIA ENCALLADO
12654 CAIMOY, JOVIE PAIT
12655 CAIN, CINTHIA AMAR
12656 CAIN, CRISTIAN REGONIOS
12657 CAINAR, MARY GLENNE GADON
12658 CAINDOY, MELVIN NALUGON
12659 CAINGAT, APRIL CARREON
12660 CAINGCOY, GRACE ANNE SALIMBAGAT
12661 CAINGCOY, JOHN HERALD ECHANO
12662 CAINGLES, JHONRIE BESILLA
12663 CAINGLET, BHENN ANGELO PARNONCILLON
12664 CAINGLET, CAMILL PADILLA
12665 CAINGLET, CHIBA CAIRELL DARL BACHINICHA
12666 CAINGLET, CRISTOPHER SITON
12667 CAINGLET, CRISTOPHER III SITON
12668 CAINGLET, JANARIE GRACE JAYSON
12669 CAINGLET, JOHNEDEL CASALEM
12670 CAINONG, MONALYN REGIS
 12671 CAINOY, MARIA LEONESA ELLEVERA
 12672 CAINOY, MARY BLYTE BARTE
12673 CAINOY, RODEL CANALITA
12674 CAIPANG, JODILYN CONDAO
 12675 CAIPANG, JUDY ANN CONDAO
 12676 CAIPANG, MARY ANN REYES
12677 CAIPANG, RINDELENE AMORA
12678 CAIRO, ANGELI NOYNAY
12679 CAIRO, ROSALIE GONEDA
12680 CAISIP, ANGILENE MIRANDA
12681 CAISIP, CHINKEE BENDO
12682 CAISIP, MARISSA CALIM
12683 CAISIP, MAYBELYN BAWAR
12684 CAITOM, SHEILA MAE MACLA
12685 CAIÑA, DEMALOU DEPENDI
12686 CAIÑA, JUDY ANN TABOSO
12687 CAIÑA, PETER HERMIDA
12688 CAJALA, KRISTEL MARICON HERNANDEZ
12689 CAJALNE, MYLA RAMIREZ
12690 CAJAN, OLIVER BORAC
12691 CAJANDAB, JOHN PAUL CASTILLO
12692 CAJANDAB, NOREN DIAZ
12693 CAJANDAB, SHEILA SERVANO
12694 CAJANDAB, STEVEN MANALO
12695 CAJANO, AGNES ANGELIE ANGCLA
12696 CAJARA, JEWEL BERTUMEN
12697 CAJAYON, ANGELIKA
12698 CAJAYON, MICHELLE AIME VILLAS
12699 CAJEDO, FAYE LIZA
 12700 CAJEGAS, FRITZEL JANE ROSEMA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 256 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 12701 CAJEGAS, KATHLEEN MARIE APITONG
12702 CAJEGAS, MARIA FE LUANG
12703 CAJENTA, RITCHIE BONGGO
 12704 CAJES, JULIET AUXILLO
 12705 CAJES, KRYSTEL MAE AUTIDA
12706 CAJES, LEONELEE ACOLBE
12707 CAJES, MARCELINO TAGUBA
12708 CAJES, NIKKI SORIA
12709 CAJILA, JELAURD MANGAO
12710 CAJILES, VANESSA GARCIA
12711 CAJILIG, HAZIEL GALLETO
12712 CAJILLA, JEMARIE CRIS TAPALLA
12713 CAJIPE, JOEMER LUMAGBAS
12714 CAJOBE, CAMILLE LADRINGAN
12715 CAJOCON, CELSA CAMPILAN
12716 CAJUDO, LOVELY IGAYA
12717 CAJULIS, JAZZREEL LOU FRANCISCO
12718 CAJURAO, JUDELLE VALERIO
12719 CAJURAO, LOVELY JOY LEGASPI
12720 CAJURAO, MARTIN NIKO PALOMA
12721 CAL, ERNA BIEN
12722 CAL, JERUENCE PAUL BAQUIRAN
12723 CAL, VAN MEJA SERRANO
12724 CAL-ES, GENEVIEVE DOMINGUEZ
 12725 CALA-OR, RONEL GANGE
12726 CALABINES, ARDIE NARVAEZ
12727 CALABIO, RALPH CARLO DECIERDO
12728 CALABON, JAY BOY CAGAPE
12729 CALABRIA, AIREEN MOONG
12730 CALABRIA, JERALDEN CASTRO
12731 CALABRIA, MAPPLE JELYN BEJOY
12732 CALABRIA, TRISHIA MAE MARAVELES
12733 CALABROSO, JAYPEE ESTOCADO
12734 CALACALA, FLORIDEL PANGANGAAN
12735 CALACALA, LESTER SISON
12736 CALACAR, CLARK JAY TY
12737 CALACAT, GERMAN JR JAO
12738 CALACAT, JOY PEGAD
12739 CALADCAD, JACKELYN CASTILLANO
12740 CALADIAO, REAGAND BUSTILLO
12741 CALADMAN, JOVIE CAMPOID
12742 CALADO, ALAYSA MARIE CONSUELO
12743 CALAG, ANGELINE EGAR
12744 CALAGO, APRIL LOVE RUFINO
12745 CALAGO, DARNA TIHUK
12746 CALAGO, DIVINE ROSE GADOR
12747 CALAGO, GLYDELL PAMOR
12748 CALAGO, LYKA DELFINO
 12749 CALAGO, MAY CRES MANSUETO
 12750 CALAGO, NOVY MARIE DELOS REYES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 257 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 12751 CALAGOS, MARY ROSE OBAL
12752 CALAGOS, SARAH JANE BAYANO
 12753 CALAGUAS, CARMELA SALVA
 12754 CALAGUI, ARVI CALAD
12755 CALAGUI, GINA JOSEFA MARALLAG
12756 CALAGUI, HOWARD PAMITTAN
 12757 CALAGUI, JONATHAN BINULUAN
 12758 CALAGUI, JONNA MARCAIDA
12759 CALAGUI, LUZVIMINDA ALFONSO
12760 CALAGUI, TESSIE PARAGGUA
 12761 CALAGUI, YVETTE SHARLENE LIM
 12762 CALAGUING, EILYN MARIE CAISIO
12763 CALAGUING, HANNAH MAE REDOME
12764 CALAHATIAN, MARPHY BONG STA ANA
 12765 CALAHI, MICKY ANN FERNANDEZ
 12766 CALALANG, PHOEBE KATE NASAL
12767 CALALO, MERYLL SHINE DELA ROSA
12768 CALALO, RYAN JAY LUALHATI
12769 CALALUAN, JUVILINDA AMUL
12770 CALAM, NOURELLE MUROD
12771 CALAM, PAUL JOHN EBAL
12772 CALAMA-AN, AILEEN JAY POMARES
 12773 CALAMA-AN, MA HEINA MAE OCTAVIANO
12774 CALAMANAN, MARIA JENICA GUANSING
12775 CALAMARE, GLORY JOY RABUSA
12776 CALAMASA, ROSDAN JALIMAO
12777 CALAMAYA, ABEGAIL RODRIGUEZ
12778 CALAMBA, MIZHIL PALER
12779 CALAMBA, PATRICK CALSEÑA
12780 CALAMBO, CHRISTINE JEAN DALUMPINES
12781 CALAMBO, HONEY FRECH ESTITA
12782 CALAMBRO, LUIJI QUIRING
12783 CALAMBRO, MARIEL CALIMPONG
12784 CALAMIGAN, RESA JANE CAMIROS
12785 CALAMIONG, JAMAICA VILLAFLORES
12786 CALAMOHOY, GRACE JOY SUIZO
12787 CALAMONTE, CHRISTINE JOY VILLAR
12788 CALANAO, IRISH JANE SORONGON
12789 CALANAS, DELASALE RUAYA
12790 CALANDRIA, ROCELLE DELA TORRE
12791 CALANGAN, ANNA DOMINIQUE PADRE JUAN
 12792 CALANOG, KARLO VINCENT JOHN
 12793 CALANSINGIN, JULIE ANN CALISANG
12794 CALANSINGIN, QUENA MARIE GARCIA
12795 CALAOAGAN, JHUREN TACLA
12796 CALAOD, NEL ROSE APOLINARIO
12797 CALAPAN, ROSALYN PADUGA
12798 CALAPATE, MIRA JOY BUTIONG
12799 CALAPATIA, JULIE ANNE CHAVEZ
12800 CALAPE, ANJELLYN DEIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 258 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 12801 CALAPIAO, DIANA JEAN PUMIG-AS
12802 CALAPIT, ANGEL CATAPANG
12803 CALAPIT, EUGENIO SONNY OCHOA
 12804 CALAPIT, JINNY ROSE MINOR
 12805 CALAPIT, MA VANESA FAYE BONSO
12806 CALAPIZ, LEOVILLE II BUNTAG
12807 CALARA, JOVANI DELA CRUZ
12808 CALARA, KRISHNA REYES
12809 CALARANAN, KRYSTAL UBALDO
12810 CALASAGSAG, JADE ANNE CALUMNO
12811 CALASAGSAG, VELIJOY CALUMNO
12812 CALASAN, JONATHAN LANCE SAMSON
12813 CALATA, LIEZEL RUIZ
12814 CALATA, ROSANNA QUEDDENG
12815 CALATAN, ANTONIO BANDAO
12816 CALATAO, EVA MAE SAGO
12817 CALATAO, JOEY LESTER TICO
12818 CALATAY, RENIER JIMENEZ
12819 CALAUAD, CHARLOTTE DOMINGUEZ
 12820 CALAUNAN, ALLEN CRUZ
 12821 CALAUOR, LYKA JOYCE GUANZON
12822 CALAUR, KAREN JIEANNE TADEO
12823 CALAUTIT, JEROME ADAOAG
 12824 CALAWAG, ALECS KRISTIN BARDOS
 12825 CALAWIGAN, LYNEN JOY CALAPATE
12826 CALAWOD, IZZA ERICKA ALCAZAREN
12827 CALAY, SHERLYN
 12828 CALAYAG, ERIKA ANNE PIGAO
 12829 CALAYAN, RAZIELYN LANGCAY
12830 CALAYO, CLAIRE LESLIE ENATE
12831 CALAYO, GELYN FUNELAS
 12832 CALAYO, MIKEE DE TORRES
 12833 CALBARIO, LORRAINE JOYCE CUABO
12834 CALBAYAR, EDMAR BAUTISTA
12835 CALBE, NOR-AYAH LUCMAN
 12836 CALCAÑA, JULIE AILA FATAGANI
 12837 CALCETAS, JOHN CAN MARK SALAZAR
12838 CALDEA, RODELYN ACEPCION
12839 CALDELERO, ANN DELA CRUZ
12840 CALDEO, IVY JANE JORDAN
12841 CALDEO, LIECEL INES
12842 CALDERON, ANNIE ERVAS
12843 CALDERON, AURELYNE BARTOLOME
 12844 CALDERON, BARBIE CAPADNGAN
 12845 CALDERON, BENEL CRUZ
12846 CALDERON, DAISY BALDERAMA
12847 CALDERON, ELIZAR LAMBERT CARDENAS
 12848 CALDERON, JAMES STEPHEN JUAREZ
 12849 CALDERON, JOHN PAUL MAGO
12850 CALDERON, LAURO JR REÑA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 259 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 12851 CALDERON, LORENA BAGALAYOS
 12852 CALDERON, MARIA ALMA FRANCO
 12853 CALDERON, MARIE GRACE BOMBANE
12854 CALDERON, MARILYN RAVINA
12855 CALDERON, MARY GINE JUMAWID
 12856 CALDERON, MECHELLE DAGASDAS
 12857 CALDERON, MELISSA DE VERA
12858 CALDERON, RENZ CHRISTIAN ALLANIGUE
12859 CALDERON, SALOME DIAZ
12860 CALDERON, VICTOR DOMINIC CUSI
12861 CALDINGON, SALVADOR JR LINGBAWAN
12862 CALDINO, RICHA BARTIANA
12863 CALDITO, ANGELEKA MAE DAMALERIO
12864 CALDOZA, ANGELICA SALUD
12865 CALEJA, DONNA CAPILI
12866 CALEM, MYRNALYN FERNANDO
12867 CALENDACION, MA FATIMA DE CASTRO
12868 CALENDATAS, MARIANE HONRALES
12869 CALERA, RALPH GREGOR VIDUYA
12870 CALERO, CATHELYN JAMIO
12871 CALERO, CLAIRE CABILLAN
12872 CALESA, TWINKLE FRANCISQUITE
12873 CALI, JALAISAH MALACO
12874 CALI, RAINESA MACARAMPAT
12875 CALIAGA, EDMER BALANDE
12876 CALIAGA, JELLY MALUMPONG
12877 CALIAO, ANA MAE PABUAYA
12878 CALIAO, DANICA OPHELLE MANABAT
12879 CALIAO, DEMAR
12880 CALIB-OG, MARIA FATIMA SARSOSA
12881 CALIBAYAN, SHARYL NAVARRO
12882 CALIBJO, CLANDESTINE MONTAÑO
12883 CALIBJO, MARCELO JR ORENCIO
12884 CALIBO, DAN MARK ALBAO
12885 CALIBO, FLORAMAE MAATA
12886 CALIBO, KIMBERLY TAGATA
12887 CALIBOSO, RENALYN NAPOLES
12888 CALIBUGAN, VIRGILY JAPAY
12889 CALICA, GLYDEL LIM
12890 CALICA, JAYLORD TORIO
12891 CALICA, LAURA ANTOLIN
 12892 CALICDAN, AIKO CANIEDO
 12893 CALICDAN, JEROME ROSARIO
12894 CALICDAN, JESSICA MAE CARLOS
12895 CALICDAN, KRISTINE JOYCE NOBLADO
 12896 CALICDAN, MARIE GRACE BARICAUA
 12897 CALICDAN, MON RICO ALFRED DAYAG
12898 CALID, MARGIE TEMPLA
12899 CALIDA, FAITH FLORES
 12900 CALIDGUID, CHECKERRA CADAYONA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 260 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 12901 CALIG-A, LESLEE ANN ORQUE
12902 CALIG-ONAN, JONNAH JEAN MAPANSA
12903 CALIGAN, MARY IVORY MANA-AY
 12904 CALIGTAN, CHERRY COBSILEN
 12905 CALIGUIRAN, JEANE TABOBUCA
12906 CALIGUIRAN, MARNELIE CURUGAN
12907 CALIGUIRAN, NOVIE BASILIO
12908 CALILET, JAYSON ALE
12909 CALILONG, RECHELLE CASTILLO
12910 CALILUNG, DONNA LIZA ZHAYNA PINEDA
12911 CALILUNG, JARED CHRISTOPHER DIMSON
12912 CALIM, AISAH SALIK
12913 CALIMAG, ELENOR TORRES
12914 CALIMAG, JOANNA MARIE AGCAOILI
12915 CALIMAG, KRIZZA MAE ABOGADO
12916 CALIMAG, LOVELISA BINARAO
12917 CALIMAG, MARK NATHANIEL MAGARU
12918 CALIMAG, NIKKA AGUSTIN
12919 CALIMBAHIN, BIANCA SANTOS
12920 CALIMBO, JANE VELASCO
12921 CALIMBO, MICHELLE PEDROSO
12922 CALIMBO, REAH VIVIENNE SORIA
12923 CALIMLIM, DARRYL OCAMPO
12924 CALIMLIM, LAIRRA ALYSSA LAGRIO
12925 CALIMPAY, ROSARIO NAVARRO
12926 CALIMPONG, CLARICE LUBGUBAN
12927 CALIMPONG, JEAN DE LA CRUZ
12928 CALIMPONG, MARY MAY DAGODOG
12929 CALIMPUSAN, ELLEN ARCALA
12930 CALIMPUSAN, NEZEL HANDAYAN
12931 CALIMUTAN, GERALD TOÑADA
12932 CALIMUTAN, GLENJOY NAVARRO
12933 CALIMUTAN, JOAN MILLETTE DEAPERA
12934 CALIMUTAN, RONALYN MILLONDAGA
12935 CALINA, ERICA JOY ORENCIA
12936 CALINA, JOHN MARC BALBAS
12937 CALINAGAN, ANGELA RAMALES
12938 CALINAO, LEO ABIERTAS
12939 CALINAYA, JARWIN BALDOS
12940 CALINDAS, MARIA JENNICA ARAQUIN
12941 CALING, ARJAY CRUZ
12942 CALING, RAYMOND ONGKENGCO
12943 CALING, REZA MAESTRE
12944 CALINGASAN, JUDETH BITUIN
12945 CALINGASAN, RIZA ROSALDO
12946 CALINGASAN, SHERWIN ABRIAM
12947 CALINGAYAN, GERALDINE MICHELLE ADUAN
12948 CALINGAYAN, MAUREEN ANANAYO
12949 CALINGGANGAN, RISMER ABUAN
12950 CALINGGANGAN, RONALD TIMPLE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 261 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 12951 CALINGO, EDEN MENDOZA
12952 CALINIAHAN, JESSA CULPA
12953 CALINISAN, JAMMIL MAGSINO
12954 CALIO, ARNITO JR SARDOMA
12955 CALION, JOHN PAUL BIGO
12956 CALIP, MERVIN CAPISTRANO
12957 CALIPA, ENGELYN MARIQUIT
12958 CALIPAY, JAYIAN PITALGO
12959 CALIPAYAN, ANNIE DELA CRUZ
12960 CALIPAYAN, CHRISTY RESA FERNANDEZ
12961 CALIPAYAN, VERLAINE PEACHY INGUITO
12962 CALIPCO, CLARENCE KEITH
12963 CALIPES, JESSA JURANES
12964 CALIPONDAN, CAMILLE ALCANTARA
12965 CALIPONG, ROUENA GOMEZ
12966 CALIPUSAN, JOSEFINA MANLAPUZ
12967 CALIS, KATHREYNA TULO
12968 CALIS, MARY NOVEE JEAN TORILLO
12969 CALISA, JESSA GARBO
12970 CALISA, NELSON JR DAVIS
12971 CALISAAN, MYLENE MIRA
12972 CALISANG, MARY JANE BALITA
12973 CALISING, RIAH MAPAN
12974 CALISO, JAYBOY GALANIDA
12975 CALISO, LEA GARCIA
12976 CALISO, MARIEL BONGHANOY
12977 CALISO, NOEL LORETO
12978 CALISO, NORVELEN PAUSAL
12979 CALISO, ROMEL JAVE MILES
 12980 CALISTE, JONJE PEDRALVEZ
 12981 CALIVA, NATHANIEL COLOSAGA
12982 CALIVO, CORINNE CASAÑARE
12983 CALIWAG, HELEN CARIÑO
 12984 CALIWAN, STEVEN DREAMO ABRUGAR
 12985 CALIXTRO, ARMALYN HABIBON
12986 CALIXTRO, CLERMAINE MARTINEZ
12987 CALIXTRO, JOHN ALEXANDER FRANCISCO
12988 CALIXTRO, MARY ANN ESTEBAN
12989 CALIZAR, DEVINE GRACE PALMA
12990 CALIZAR, NAOMI ANACIO
12991 CALIZO, CAELA VILLAFLORES
12992 CALIZO, JANE LOU MAE MALINAO
12993 CALIZO, JONAH CALUMPIT
12994 CALIZO, RIZA MAE DEIMOY
12995 CALLANG, LENIE MAE TUPONG
12996 CALLANGA, COLLENN HORTEL
12997 CALLANGAN, HAIDEEMAE DELGADO
12998 CALLANO, MARIA CORAZON GUANZON
12999 CALLANTA, ALANA CARYL
13000 CALLAO, FLORA MAE FLORES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 262 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 13001 CALLAR, KIMBERLY PROCHINA
13002 CALLE, ROSALIE ESTACION
13003 CALLE, THIMOTHY JOSEPH MARAÑON
13004 CALLEDO, ARGIE DELA TORRE
13005 CALLEDO, CHARLYN MAE CARAOA
13006 CALLEDO, JESSEVEL SABANAL
13007 CALLEGO, JENELYN BALUARTE
13008 CALLEJA, DANIELLA MAY PLACENTE
13009 CALLEJA, MARY GRACE CHRISTINE BERSOSA
13010 CALLEJA, MARY JOY AVILA
13011 CALLEJA, RUTH AGUIRRE
13012 CALLEJO, ANNABELLE MANIACUP
13013 CALLEJO, RICHELLE GREGORIO
13014 CALLEJO, RICHELLE MONTOYA
13015 CALLES, KRISTYL CABALLES
13016 CALLO, BUENASITO MAGNIFICO
13017 CALLO, JOSIE ALLUAG
13018 CALLO, ROSEMARIE JACOB
13019 CALLO, TRISHA BARCEBAL
13020 CALLOPE, JESELLE ANN RICAFORT
13021 CALLORA, CECILLE FILIPINAS
13022 CALLOS, AMELIA VALEZA
13023 CALLOS, CRISCEL MANCERA
13024 CALLOS, EDALEE HOPE CABAÑAS
13025 CALLOS, ROSALINDA CORONADO
13026 CALLOS, SHERLYN CABATINGAN
13027 CALLOSA, CARLOS HIJADA
13028 CALLOT, DIONA MARIE TA-AY
13029 CALLUENG, AUGUSTUS FRANCIS RAGON
13030 CALLUENG, DOMINIC JR GUZMAN
13031 CALLUENG, FAUSTINO MAGUSIB
13032 CALLUENG, FERDINAND TABBU
13033 CALLUENG, MARK ANTHONY TABAL
13034 CALLUENG, PAUL MC KHARNY PAULINO
13035 CALMA, ANGELICA MENDOZA
13036 CALMA, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA CABRERA
13037 CALMA, JUNIBEL
13038 CALMA, KRISTONE MAR MAÑAOL
13039 CALMA, LORAINE SALMASAN
13040 CALMA, MA DOLORES LIBADISOS
13041 CALMA, MA FIYA MANILLA BERNABE
13042 CALMA, NOIME
13043 CALMA, RUDEZA PAULINE ESTABILLO
13044 CALMA, SHAINA MAE LIGAY
13045 CALMATEO, JERICKSON ESPAÑOL
13046 CALMONA, RENALYN NAVARRO
13047 CALO, CARISSA GONZALES
13048 CALO, CRISLYN
13049 CALO, JEYSELLE ROSE DECHOSA
13050 CALO, MARK AUGUSTINE BALDOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 263 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 13051 CALOING, MA TRECIA PADIGOS
13052 CALOLOT, JOHN MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
13053 CALONGE, DANIEL CARLOS LARIOZA
13054 CALONGE, ROSE AILYN PANELO
13055 CALONIA, VINCENT DIOLA
13056 CALONZO, BERNADETTE SALVADOR
13057 CALOPEZ, WINCELL ROSE EBCAS
13058 CALORA, ARIEL DEL MONTE
13059 CALOT, KIM AHMID NAMONCALE
13060 CALOYLOY, CHRISTIAN DUABE
13061 CALPA, JENNYLYN CACERES
13062 CALPITO, KAREN COLLADO
13063 CALPITO, LOREEN DAVE ALESTE
13064 CALSADO, JEAH BORATA
13065 CALSADO, RICHARD TAGACTAC
13066 CALSO, CLARE UBIAS
13067 CALUAG, ANGELA ROSE PUNZALAN
13068 CALUB, ARIELLE JEAN LABONETE
13069 CALUB, MHARIZ ABARINTOS
13070 CALUBAG, JUICY MIE MISPEROS
13071 CALUBAG, KAREN JOY GAYDA
13072 CALUBAQUIB, PRECIOUS TUBBAN
13073 CALUBAY, MERCY HADLOCON
13074 CALUCAG, RALPH PACIS
13075 CALUCIN, PRINCESS HERSHEY EVIZA
13076 CALUCIN, QUEEN LORNEX AÑER
13077 CALUD, JUSTIN MOISES CARIMAN
13078 CALUGAS, ALEEN GLENN PAMA
13079 CALUGAY, DONNA ROSE BUSTAMANTE
13080 CALUGAY, RODEL OPIALA
13081 CALUGAY, SARAH CORAZON AGUANTA
13082 CALUGTONG, RICA JEN DONATO
13083 CALUMAG, JARVIE ELIJER
13084 CALUMAG, JHEMARIE MAE ANNE BOLUS
13085 CALUMAG, RECHIE MONSALVE
13086 CALUMAYAN, AGNES SIGUID
13087 CALUMBA, EUGENE
13088 CALUMINGA, JOMAR DANGGA
13089 CALUMPAG, ANGELINE HOYLE
13090 CALUMPAG, JOHN MICHAEL INTALES
13091 CALUMPANG, BEATRIZ CRYSTAL LEQUISIA
13092 CALUMPANG, CHARISH GEN REMOLANO
13093 CALUMPANG, JONAH MAE ORTEGA
13094 CALUMPANG, JOSHUA AGUILAR
13095 CALUMPANG, PATRICIA MAE ALFAJARDO
13096 CALUMPIT, EDWIN JR DUMALAN
13097 CALUMPIT, NOWEL RAMOS
13098 CALUMPIT, ROXAN GALAPON
13099 CALUMPITA, DENISE STEPHANIE PARMISANO
13100 CALUNGSOD, JOHN CHRISTIAN DOTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 264 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 13101 CALUNIA, VANESSA GUTIERREZ
13102 CALUNOD, JOSEPHINE BATO
13103 CALUNOD, MARIAL ELLO
13104 CALUNOD, REUBEN JAMES MOJADO
13105 CALUNSAG, BLES JUMAWAN
13106 CALUNSAG, ELDE DECANO
13107 CALUNSAG, JAMES LLOYD BARTOLINI
13108 CALUNSAG, KRISTINE NAVARRO
13109 CALUPAS, ARLENE DERAIN
13110 CALUPIG, MARA JEAN BLEZA
13111 CALUPIG, RHONA REYES
13112 CALUPIT, LOTHA IRAULA
13113 CALURA, JOSHUA DE LA SERNA
13114 CALUSA, NIÑA ANN ABRIA
13115 CALUSCUSAN, ANGEL OPELARIO
13116 CALUSIN, SETH JAY MIRAS
13117 CALUSOR, RONA BUENO
13118 CALUSOR, SETH JOCO CARILLO
13119 CALUTEN, JOCELYN DANGLIPEN
13120 CALUTTUNG, ARIELLE HERNANDO
13121 CALUTTUNG, CHRISTELLE MAE CASTILLO
13122 CALUYA, DONNALYN KARLA REYES
13123 CALUYAN, ZEREN MARIEL MODA
13124 CALUYO, KEARZTIE THERESE CANOY
13125 CALUYONG, DAVE PETER SUPERAL
13126 CALUZA, JOLINA GARBIN
13127 CALVA, MICHAEL RYAN DORADO
13128 CALVADORES, APRIL ROSE CABANATAN
13129 CALVADORES, CLEAH MAE ELIZA TABILON
13130 CALVADORES, PAOLETTE CHAVEZ
 13131 CALVADORES, PARIAN JADE
 13132 CALVARA, LORELIE GARIANDO
13133 CALVARIDO, FRINCE MARK ETCHORE
13134 CALVARIO, APPLE JANE GAABON
 13135 CALVARIO, GLENDALE BURI
 13136 CALVASA, ANNALOU VIRADOR
13137 CALVENTAS, JANE KENNETH SACSAC
13138 CALVERO, MICHELLE GALAM
 13139 CALVES, CLAIRE BRUZO
 13140 CALVEZ, MAREZA BALAROSAN
13141 CALVEZ, MARY ANN DAGPIN
13142 CALVEZ, PRINCESS DIANE DAGPIN
 13143 CALVINTOS, VIRGILIO JR LACASA
 13144 CALVO, CARLO ANDREW BAILE
13145 CALVO, JOHN REY BERNAL
13146 CALVO, MICHELLE COMIDIDO
 13147 CALVO, XIN XIAN COMPLETO
 13148 CALWIT, JENNIFER REYES
13149 CALZADA, JECEL RAÑISES
13150 CALZADA, RENIE ROSE ORQUE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 265 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 13151 CALZADO, GARRY PIEDAD
 13152 CALZADO, KENT HARVEY RADA
13153 CALZADO, LORELYN ILAN
13154 CALZADO, MARIBEL MACABUTAS
13155 CALZITA, HENRY PONCE LOBATON
13156 CAMACAM, BERNARD VALDEZ
13157 CAMACAM, GRACE ANN MACARILAY
13158 CAMACAN, RHEALYN CASTIL
13159 CAMACHO, ALDRIN ABRAZADO
13160 CAMACHO, ANGIELICA FLORESCA
13161 CAMACHO, ANNA MARIE REGNIM
13162 CAMACHO, ANNA MAY SERADOR
13163 CAMACHO, CHARRISE ELLEN NADAL
13164 CAMACHO, CHRISTIAN JADE BEBERO
13165 CAMACHO, CLAUDINE SORIANO
13166 CAMACHO, DAISY TAÑADA
 13167 CAMACHO, DIVINE GRACE SAMSON
 13168 CAMACHO, EARL JAMES BUENVENIDA
13169 CAMACHO, FERNAN ASANE
13170 CAMACHO, HARLY QUEEN CUTARRA
 13171 CAMACHO, JESSMARK BUENA
 13172 CAMACHO, JOHN ARNOLD ALZAGA
13173 CAMACHO, JOSEIL DE SAGUN
13174 CAMACHO, KAMILL MORALES
 13175 CAMACHO, MA GAZELLE ANNE GONZALES
 13176 CAMACHO, MA KATRINA LOZADA
13177 CAMACHO, MA TERESA GONZALES
13178 CAMACHO, MARIZ DIOSANA
 13179 CAMACHO, NHAZER JETT PATINGO
 13180 CAMACHO, RACHEL DETAN
13181 CAMACHO, RENELYN
13182 CAMACHO, REYCHEL JEM TAN
 13183 CAMACHO, SALLY TEVES
 13184 CAMACHO, SHARLENE COLA
13185 CAMACHO, WELLERT JAHN ADELAN
13186 CAMADDU, CLADIE FANONG
13187 CAMADO, KARISSA LEI CABELLO
13188 CAMAING, JOANNAROSE ALONDE
13189 CAMAJALAN, FITZ VARIAN
13190 CAMALAO, JANICE APLOD
13191 CAMALIG, TRIXIE ANNE ASUTEN
13192 CAMALLERE, MARICRIS BAHINTING
13193 CAMALLERE, MARIEL MELOD
13194 CAMALLERE, NORVIN MASIBAY
13195 CAMANDAGAN, SHEANA EUCARE
13196 CAMANDERO, ARLYN PIANAUNG
13197 CAMANERO, JOEL RONDINA
13198 CAMANG, NENETH BORDA
13199 CAMANGEG, MICHAEL JOHN ESTANTINO
13200 CAMANGON, ELIGIO JR SANTOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 266 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 13201 CAMANGON, VAL TRISTAN CALAGSING
13202 CAMANGYAN, MARIEVIC ALAO
13203 CAMANGYAN, MARK JAN ALDAVE
13204 CAMANO, AMRY JANE PRADO
13205 CAMANO, FRANCISCA BRADECINA
13206 CAMANO, PRINCESS ALMIRA ARELLANO
 13207 CAMANSI, CHEDIE LYN LAURO
 13208 CAMANTIGUE, KIMVERLY MAE MADRIAGA
13209 CAMANZO, DIANA MAY GAPILANGO
13210 CAMANZO, JESSA QUIÑO
 13211 CAMANZO, JOSUE JR BARING
 13212 CAMAR, NORHAMIDA MACABANTOG
13213 CAMARA, KRIS ANNE PAYLAN
13214 CAMARA, MA ANTONETTE BESA
 13215 CAMARA, SHARMAINE BARBACENA
 13216 CAMARILLO, CHRIZA MAE COLLADO
13217 CAMARILLO, GLAIZA JAYNE LANDERO
13218 CAMARILLO, JOEL DELA CERNA
 13219 CAMARILLO, MA TERESA GAMBOA
 13220 CAMARILLO, SHEKINAH RUTH MESIAS
13221 CAMARILLO, WINDYL BANTILAN
13222 CAMARINES, MELJOY DOCTORA
13223 CAMARO, JUVY DAGATAN
13224 CAMAROTE, DONNA MAE MASAPOL
13225 CAMASIS, EUGINE SALES
13226 CAMASIS, RAIZZA RHAE CAPACIO
13227 CAMASO, MA LUALHATI MIRADOR
13228 CAMASURA, DENISE LAURENCE SAYON
13229 CAMASURA, KIARA MARIELLE ESTANDARTE
13230 CAMATA, ANGELIE MARIE GENERAL
13231 CAMATA, MICHAEL ANGELO CAROSA
13232 CAMAY, QUINIE LYN MARIE PANLAROCHE
13233 CAMAYA, KATRYS DULCE MIKAELLA MARCELO
 13234 CAMAYUDO, JUNREL CATEDRILLA
 13235 CAMAÑO, ERLJOHN CASTOR
13236 CAMBA, BERNADETTE PAUNIL
13237 CAMBA, CAROL SIMANGAN
 13238 CAMBA, CHARISH ANNE OCAMPO
 13239 CAMBA, CHARLINE CRUZ
13240 CAMBA, MA CRIZELDA DELA CRUZ
13241 CAMBA, ROSANNA BAÑARES
13242 CAMBA, WENNIE ROSE PORTO
13243 CAMBAHE, CHARISSE MAE C
13244 CAMBAL, MICHIKO MARI GAVINO
13245 CAMBALING, VIVIAN CORTERO
13246 CAMBANGAY, MINERVA POLISTICO
13247 CAMBARE, MARYJANE CAMINADO
13248 CAMBARI, BETA MOLINA
13249 CAMBARI, SHENDY MAE LUBO
13250 CAMBARIJAN, JOSEPH RELLIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 267 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 13251 CAMBAY, ANGELICA HUMILDE
13252 CAMBAY, MARY ANN LOZANO
13253 CAMBE, MARY MAE ABUCAY
13254 CAMBI, MICHAEL ANGELO MARTIN
13255 CAMBOD, DIDIA BAL-ONG
13256 CAMBONGGA, JOHN RICK PADILLA
13257 CAMBOSA, RICA OBENITA
13258 CAMBRONERO, JO ARC PIA
13259 CAMCAM, KRISTIAN GUZMAN
13260 CAMEJA, JENIELYN ARCENIO
13261 CAMELLO, CHRISTINE JEAN CAMILO
13262 CAMELON, MARIA ARCEL NAANOD
13263 CAMEN, SENLY ROSE ARMADA
13264 CAMERA, LEI CARVAJAL
13265 CAMERO, LIZA BURANDAY
13266 CAMERO, LORIANE JUNTILLA
13267 CAMEROS, JUMAR FAMULAGAN
13268 CAMEROS, RUBILYN MACION
13269 CAMHIT, MELODY CUH-ING
13270 CAMID, KRISHIEL MASAYON
 13271 CAMILAN, MARIZ BELENARIO
 13272 CAMILE, ALLIN MARK MAMARIL
13273 CAMILING, MELCHOR ORDOÑEZ
13274 CAMILLER, ARLENE BUGNOSEN
 13275 CAMILLO, LAINANIE MELITON
 13276 CAMILLO, MARILYN DELA TORRE
13277 CAMILO, MARK FRANCIS NORMAN OCUPE
13278 CAMILO, MICHAEL PADERNAL
13279 CAMILO, NEMESIO GECALE
13280 CAMILO, VEVENCIO JR FIEL
13281 CAMILOT, DANMAR CAB-ANGEW
13282 CAMILOTES, ROMY CHRISTIAN GERALDO
13283 CAMINADE, DENY GRACE MEJIAS
13284 CAMINCE, LOUREN FAYE TACATA
13285 CAMINERO, APRIL MAE ARCA
13286 CAMINERO, FRINCES MARIEL CORO
13287 CAMINERO, JAYLINE MAE NIONES
13288 CAMINGAO, ARIEL ALICAYA
13289 CAMINGAO, LEO ESCULTURA
13290 CAMINGAO, RUFFA MAE ESPERAS
13291 CAMINGAWAN, JO-ANN MAYONILA
13292 CAMINGAWAN, MIRALYN RUIZ
13293 CAMINGUE, SANDRA SANICO
13294 CAMINIAN, RALPH JOHN CALDITO
13295 CAMINO, KIMBERLY HAZEL BELDENIZA
13296 CAMINO, MICHAEL JAMES CURATO
13297 CAMINOC, CRISTINE JOY OGA-OGA
13298 CAMINOS, JAMES ORTIGA
13299 CAMINOS, NIMFA MANUTA
13300 CAMIRING, MARJOY PACIENTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 268 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 13301 CAMIROS, NEFTHALIE BALDECANAS
13302 CAMIROS, NORMAN JALIQUE
13303 CAMIT, CARLA MAE GERSABALINO
13304 CAMIT, PRINCESS DILYN PORNILLOS
13305 CAMMAGAY, KERVY DE GUIA
13306 CAMMAGAY, ROSE AMIYAN
13307 CAMMAS, DAISY PILANDO
13308 CAMMAYO, LEIZEL RETUTAL
13309 CAMONGOL, RHEA
13310 CAMONINO, JULIUS CESAR SOLANO
13311 CAMORONGAN, HANAH MAE
13312 CAMORONGAN, JELO MATT
13313 CAMORONGAN, JOHN RAY CHAN
13314 CAMOSOL, CAMILLE BAANI
13315 CAMOT, HECTOR RUMBAOA
13316 CAMOTA, ALEC MOOREMZI CALUBAYAN
13317 CAMOTES, JINGLE LLENO
13318 CAMOÑAS, RIENA CHRIS LUMINARIO
13319 CAMPANA, MA LIEZL OBIDOS
13320 CAMPANA, MELODY FLORES
13321 CAMPANER, ELIZABETH BRUNO
13322 CAMPANER, JESSIEL ANN CANOY
13323 CAMPANER, SHEBA TAMAÑA
13324 CAMPANERO, DEBORAH TEOXON
13325 CAMPANG, KRIZLE JOY SONGCO
13326 CAMPANO, DAN JERIC ALMAZAN
13327 CAMPANO, JOB MONIENO
13328 CAMPANO, MAE ANGELICA PADILLO
13329 CAMPANO, MARIA CONCEPCION ODUCAYEN
13330 CAMPASAS, KYSEL BIBAT
13331 CAMPAÑA, ARIEL PARAZ
13332 CAMPECEÑO, MA CLOE BADULLA
13333 CAMPECIÑO, KENT LAURENCE FALLARCUNA
13334 CAMPEHIOS, JESSAMAE NOTARION
13335 CAMPILAN, AILLE GERMAN
13336 CAMPILANAN, REGIE MENDOZA
13337 CAMPILLA, MARINEL ECOLIN
13338 CAMPILLAN, CHERYL VILLANUEVA
13339 CAMPILLO, AGNES GONZALES
13340 CAMPILLO, CLEAR BRAINNE OSTRIA
13341 CAMPIPI, ROSELYN NEGRU
13342 CAMPIT, ANGELIKA ABAYA
13343 CAMPLON, MARY GRACE JARGUE
13344 CAMPO, APRIL ANNE BALA-AN
13345 CAMPO, ARMINDA ELPEDEZ
13346 CAMPO, CLAUDINE ABLAT
13347 CAMPO, CONIE ALTAR
13348 CAMPO, GLADYMER ABALORIO
13349 CAMPO, JAZZY PADRON
13350 CAMPO, JOHNDEE SALIPURAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 269 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 13351 CAMPO, KIMELODY CRISTY AMALANG
 13352 CAMPO, LIAN GRACE REYES
13353 CAMPO, MONICA MAY LOTERTE
13354 CAMPO, NICOLEHT ZAPANTA
 13355 CAMPO, NICON TANGAN
 13356 CAMPO, RIZZA MAE AVILA
13357 CAMPO, RONALD CUNANAN
13358 CAMPO, RONNIE PALSIC
13359 CAMPO, VERONICA BIEN
13360 CAMPOAMOR, MICHAEL ANGELO SENO
13361 CAMPOAS, FAILYN AYAWAN
13362 CAMPOLLO, DONNA CANTOMAYOR
13363 CAMPOMANES, MA CLAUDINE BAYARCAL
13364 CAMPONG, NORMALAH ANDRADE
13365 CAMPONG, ZHAINAB JUNAID
13366 CAMPONION, JEFFREY JANORAS
13367 CAMPORASO, LOREMAE BARONA
13368 CAMPORASO, ROSELLE LOGADOR
13369 CAMPOREDONDO, CHRISTY DESTREZA
13370 CAMPOREDONDO, EXEQUEL MONDARES
 13371 CAMPOS, GENIESIS BERMIDO
 13372 CAMPOS, HARLENE JANE LINOGON
13373 CAMPOS, HIMAYA VILLAR
13374 CAMPOS, KRISTINA CABUDOL
13375 CAMPOS, MARINA HOMECILLO
13376 CAMPOS, MARY GRACE MADARANG
13377 CAMPOS, MIAMIE NUYANA
13378 CAMPOS, RANIE PAYANG
13379 CAMPOS, RENZ JOSHUA CAJES
13380 CAMPOS, RENZ MARK SOLIS
13381 CAMPOS, RIZA MAE ROLDAN
13382 CAMPOS, RUNALIZA CAÑUSA
13383 CAMPOS, SARAH JEAN LACRETE
13384 CAMPOS, SHIENA FAJARDO
13385 CAMPOS, WENDY LOQUEZ
13386 CAMPOSAGRADO, ANDRO ERADIO
13387 CAMPOSANO, AILEEN BORJA
13388 CAMPOSANO, CHARLENE MAY BAYOBO
13389 CAMPOSANO, DIVINA LUMAYAG
13390 CAMPOSANO, EDILYN AVENDANIO
13391 CAMPOSANO, JASON JOHN DE LIZO
13392 CAMPOSANO, JENNY HAPITAN
13393 CAMPOSANO, JEVANNE CABUROG
13394 CAMPOSANO, MARYJOY FELICIA
13395 CAMPOTO, JONAS MIRANDA
13396 CAMPOY, NIÑO RHYXZLL VHNZ BARBASO
13397 CAMPUGAN, JOJIE ESCAÑO
13398 CAMPUGAN, MARIEGEN COMODAS
13399 CAMRAL, APRIL CLAIRE CANDIDIER
13400 CAMRAL, JONAFE CABANA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 270 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 13401 CAMSA, SAMRA SUGAGIL
13402 CAMTUGAN, CLAIRE PEL-INGEN
13403 CAMU, CHERRY ACE COMPETENTE
13404 CAMU, ROSE ANN DIONEDA
13405 CAMULO, PAOLO PARIENTE
13406 CAMULTE, VIRLYNNE REGIS
13407 CAMUS, JOSEPH HEJASTRO
13408 CAMUS, LAILA ALCORIZA
13409 CAMUS, RESCHEL DERANO
13410 CAMUS, RUELA MAY MANSUETO
13411 CAMUT, CHARLYN WILLY
 13412 CANABA, RICA GAGO
 13413 CANABAL, MA ELONA CHENTES
13414 CANABE, SHIELA MAY OCAMPO
13415 CANABUAN, JANA FE SALUCAN
 13416 CANACAN, HAMIDA SAMPIANO
 13417 CANACO, JUDY ANN QUINLOG
13418 CANADA, CRISTINE BENEDICTO
13419 CANADA, EDCHEL JUPIA
 13420 CANADA, GIDEON CALIMBO
 13421 CANADA, LYKA ROSE FRANCELISO
13422 CANADA, MA SALVACION MELANIE REGARDIA
13423 CANAG, MONICA QUINILITAN
 13424 CANAG, ROMYLYN CASTOR
 13425 CANAGORAN, HENRY JOHN CARCIDO
13426 CANALE, ALETH ROSE NIDEA
13427 CANALES, ALEXIA JANE BANCORO
 13428 CANALES, CRISTITA MIRA
 13429 CANALES, EMELYN DELA RAMA
13430 CANALES, JESSICA PATOMBON
13431 CANALES, MARK JOSEPH NABISA
 13432 CANALES, MERIE MAE NABISA
 13433 CANALES, RAMIRO MASONG
13434 CANALIJA, LLIANNAH JUSTINE ORLANES
13435 CANALITA, HANNAH DAGANTA
13436 CANALS, ARDENVER LONTOC
13437 CANAMA, MERRY LOVE PADUGA
13438 CANANI, MADELYN AVENIDO
13439 CANANIA, MARYJANE MACASARTE
 13440 CANAO, MICHELLE PALAT
 13441 CANAPE, MARIAN ECHAVEZ
13442 CANAPI, BABY JANE LAGUNDI
13443 CANAPI, GLORIA TAMANU
 13444 CANAPIA, BADRODIN KAWIL
 13445 CANAREJO, JUDY ANN BULGADO
13446 CANAREJO, PHILEAN MARIZ CALIBARA
13447 CANARIO, IRISH MAE SORIANO
 13448 CANASTA, JOYLYN DOROTEO
 13449 CANATA, ELOISA MORQUICHO
13450 CANATOY, CATHERINE MONGADO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 271 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 13451 CANATUAN, RANIEL GASPADO
 13452 CANAWAY, EDWARD
 13453 CANAYA, MARVIE JOY GUMALINGAN
13454 CANAYA, SILVERIO PAGUILA
13455 CANAYON, JONALAINE MAY PANORINGAN
 13456 CANAYONG, DARREN JOY ABARQUEZ
 13457 CANCEJO, JEFFREY BAJET
13458 CANCEJO, JERRYMI BARBOSA
13459 CANCEJO, KIMBERLY MONTEVILLA
 13460 CANCEJO, REXCEL TAYAWA
 13461 CANCELO, JOHN MARK SOREÑO
13462 CANCERAN, CHRISTIAN KENN SADIO
13463 CANCERAN, KIMBERLY NAVARRO
 13464 CANCERAN, LOVELAINE GAMMAD
 13465 CANCERAN, MARJOREY VILLANUEVA
13466 CANCERAN, SARAH MAE MAMURI
13467 CANCILAO, RACHELLE MONTALES
 13468 CANCILLER, KIMBERLY DAGODOG
 13469 CANCILO, IVY
13470 CANCINO, CEDRIC JOHN REMANDABAN
13471 CANCINO, CRISTIAN LAGASCA
 13472 CANCINO, GRACE ESPINOSA
 13473 CANCINO, REYEEN MELINDO
13474 CANCIO, CYNTHIA DALIVA
13475 CANCIO, FRANK CLAVERO
 13476 CANCIO, JESSA SATIRA
 13477 CANCIO, LE ANGELIE PINO
13478 CANCIO, NOAH MALLARI
13479 CANCIO, RUFINA ANGULO
13480 CANDA, AIZEL UYAMOT
13481 CANDA, JANICE LUMAGOD
13482 CANDA, NELLENE JOY IGAR
13483 CANDADO, AMIL MANGINDALAT
13484 CANDADO, MARY JANE BACLAAN
13485 CANDALISA, JONIE PERATER
13486 CANDALURA, HOPE MANZANO
13487 CANDAO, NAJMUS-SAHAR PANDA
13488 CANDARI, KRISTAL JANE RAMOS
13489 CANDARI, RHOBIE MAE ALMIROL
13490 CANDAVA, ARLETTE BUNQUIN
13491 CANDAVA, JOVER ESTRADA
13492 CANDEL, MARLOU ANTHONY TIBOR
13493 CANDELANSA, ANGELIE PAJELLENO
13494 CANDELARIA, ANALIZA RIVERA
13495 CANDELARIA, ANGELICA EVANGELISTA
13496 CANDELARIA, CAMILLE VALENCIA
13497 CANDELARIA, DAVID JOHN BARTOLOME
13498 CANDELARIA, DYRILLE ABILA
13499 CANDELARIA, EMELISA JUMAQUIO
 13500 CANDELARIA, EVA MARIE LATUMBO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 272 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 13501 CANDELARIA, GLADYS OLE
13502 CANDELARIA, GUIA VERI
13503 CANDELARIA, JHAZEN ARA FETIZANAN
13504 CANDELARIA, LARENCE FAY DALWAMPO
13505 CANDELARIA, MARINEL FRANCISCO
13506 CANDELARIA, MARY GRACE ARAGON
13507 CANDELARIA, MELISSA DIWATA
 13508 CANDELARIA, RAQUEL LUISTRO
 13509 CANDELARIA, REDOM ORTIZ
13510 CANDELARIA, RODELIO CARREON
13511 CANDELARIA, SHEILA DELA ROCA
 13512 CANDELARIA, YVES XAVIER SUAREZ
 13513 CANDELARIO, AIZA DENISA
13514 CANDELARIO, ARLYN LAPURGA
13515 CANDELARIO, CASELYN MAE VALLITE
13516 CANDELARIO, CEDRICK DALEMARC BULLON
13517 CANDELARIO, JANE ROSE DURANA
13518 CANDELARIO, JENNY SITJAR
13519 CANDELARIO, MAICEL TALAM
13520 CANDELARIO, SHENNA MAY
13521 CANDIA, BENEDICT AL ENAJADA
13522 CANDIA, LYLA MARIE AGBING
13523 CANDIA, MINADEL ANITO
13524 CANDIA, NINOTSCHKA GERZON
13525 CANDIA, STEFFANIE
13526 CANDIASAN, ARAH KATRIN VALOR
13527 CANDIDATO, APIPAH DILINOGUN
13528 CANDIDATO, FARHANA RMP
13529 CANDIDIER, REGINE ANN VALENZUELA
13530 CANDIDO, ARVIN BALICANTE
13531 CANDIDO, ENJENITTE BALTAZAR
13532 CANDIDO, GLADYS GENERAO
13533 CANDIDO, MICHELLE DANAS
13534 CANDILADA, JANETH DEGUMA
13535 CANDILADO, JAZMINE CAMILLE MALUNES
13536 CANDINATO, SHIERA JAY ABABAT
13537 CANDO, ANGELITA CAASI
13538 CANDOG, ROSEMARIE MENDOZA
13539 CANDOL, YANAH MAE ALINGASA
13540 CANDOLE, RIZA DELA CERNA
13541 CANDOLE, RONNEL DATIG
13542 CANDOLITA, AIRA GUILLERMO
13543 CANDOLITA, CHRISTIAN RAY SABLAON
13544 CANE, JOANNA MARIE RAMOS
13545 CANE, REGLENN HENZON
13546 CANELA, GISELLE CURA
13547 CANELA, RAMEL GRAVELLO
13548 CANELLADA, MAY MONTERAS
13549 CANENCIA, ELLIZA MAE BALAGTAS
13550 CANENCIA, WHENPOL CISNEROS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 273 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 13551 CANENE, MARLETH TENTATIVA
 13552 CANETE, AMELITO BOLO
 13553 CANGAS, MARI LEN BATALLA
13554 CANGAS, MARIA JONALYN BERMEJO
13555 CANGGAS, ROCHELLE BINANGBANG
13556 CANI, MARK LENNARD SALVATIERRA
13557 CANIBAN, JOYLYN CAMINADE
13558 CANICOSA, JOANNE PASIOLCO
13559 CANICULA, DONALYN VALDEZ
13560 CANICULA, HERZON BONSA
13561 CANIEDO, YVONNE MAHINAY
13562 CANIESO, MAYBELLE NAVARRO
13563 CANILANG, RONALD MIKE UMANGAY
13564 CANILANG, ROSALYN GARAY
13565 CANILAO, JOYCE PANTON
13566 CANILAO, PAUL JOHN LACANLALE
13567 CANILLAS, ALMERA LEYSON
 13568 CANILLAS, EMMANUEL DELOS REYES
 13569 CANILLO, JESSA FAJARDO
13570 CANILLO, JUVELYN CASINA
13571 CANILLO, KLEIN ROSALES
 13572 CANILLO, NICK QUEL JEAN BAGUHIN
 13573 CANILLO, SISLEY LOPEZ
13574 CANINDO, MAE JANE BABAN
13575 CANINDO, SALVACION BANATE
 13576 CANING, CHRISTIAN GEORGE PASIT
 13577 CANINO, MARIELLE DELA CRUZ
13578 CANIO, SOPHIA LACANILAO
13579 CANITE, FRINCES MOGA
 13580 CANJA, ANNE VANGELINE SUELTO
 13581 CANJA, JAN ROLAND CACAL
13582 CANLAS, ALEJANDRIGO JESSE PASION
13583 CANLAS, AUDREY ROSE IGNACIO
13584 CANLAS, BENJAMIN PHILIPPE AVILA
13585 CANLAS, CHARLES ALLEN GOZUM
13586 CANLAS, DESIRRIE AILA GARCIA
13587 CANLAS, ELEONOR LUSTRE
13588 CANLAS, GEREMIE ACERDANO
13589 CANLAS, HERSHEY JADE DAYRIT
13590 CANLAS, JANICA JOY BAUTISTA
13591 CANLAS, JESUS MARTE DE GUIA
13592 CANLAS, JOHN BENEDICT AGUAS
13593 CANLAS, JOHN KENNETH GONZALES
13594 CANLAS, JONELYN DUCUT
13595 CANLAS, LUI-GI BUG-OS
 13596 CANLAS, MACKY JONER GARCIA
13597 CANLAS, MARIANNE NAMIT
13598 CANLAS, MARIFI HERNANDEZ
13599 CANLAS, MARK CHRISTIAN VILLAFUERTE
13600 CANLAS, MEAGAN SICAT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 274 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 13601 CANLAS, ROSELYN GAIL DAVID
13602 CANLAS, TRISHA YVETTE DE JESUS
13603 CANLUBO, ANNA ROSE DESUCATAN
13604 CANLUBO, WYETH PAGLINAWAN
13605 CANNU, ANALYN BITUN
13606 CANO, CIALINA MEA
13607 CANO, CLINT CAÑONASO
 13608 CANO, FRITZEL CUNANAN
 13609 CANO, GERALDO JR GADO
13610 CANO, JANICE VIVIEN TUAZON
13611 CANO, JHENNALD FERNANDEZ
 13612 CANO, KAREN JANE ALO
 13613 CANO, KARL
13614 CANO, KYLIE AMIERY DELA PEÑA
13615 CANO, LIEZEL CHAVEZ
13616 CANO, LORREINE ZEANNE LACANO
13617 CANO, MA CHERYL HERNANE
13618 CANO, MARJORIE ANNE SANGALANG
13619 CANO, MARNELLY GARCIA
13620 CANO, MELLANE SIMAN
13621 CANO, MIRASOL GUILING
13622 CANO, NEAMEL MANIMTIM
13623 CANO, SUNSHINE GALLEGO
13624 CANO-OG, DIOME JHON LABASTIDA
 13625 CANOMAY, MELYN JOY CATUBIG
13626 CANON, CRISTINE MAGALLANO
13627 CANON, ERICA LASALITA
13628 CANONCE, KRISTELLE JOY ASOY
13629 CANONEO, CHRITY MARIE YUSON
13630 CANONES, BRENIEL PASTOLERO
13631 CANONICATO, RICA JOY VILLARUEL
13632 CANONIGO, ANA CALINO
13633 CANONIGO, JEAN LUMARAY
13634 CANONIGO, MA COLLEEN UY
13635 CANONIGO, MARY GRACE SASAN
13636 CANONIGO, PHIL MAMARIL
13637 CANONIZADO, ANNABEL LUV ENDRINA
13638 CANONIZADO, MARY JANE GERARINGA
13639 CANONO, EMALYN GALVEZ
13640 CANONO, KENBERLY PRADELLA
13641 CANONOY, ANNABELL MERCADER
13642 CANONOY, ARRA MAE PARADO
13643 CANOSA, RAFAELA CAÑON
13644 CANOY, ANGELOU TECSON
13645 CANOY, AQUILES COLITA
13646 CANOY, CAREN HARDIN
13647 CANOY, CHELLA MAE MARTINEZ
13648 CANOY, CHRISTINE JOY TALICTIC
13649 CANOY, CHRISTOPHER JR AMAD
13650 CANOY, DAVE ANDAGAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 275 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 13651 CANOY, ELVISA DAYONDON
13652 CANOY, JAMES YVON SOMODEVILLA
 13653 CANOY, JANCEE ROSS FLORES
 13654 CANOY, JONELYN CIALANA
13655 CANOY, JUNEMAR AGBAY
13656 CANOY, MARGIE PEPE
 13657 CANOY, MARY ANN MACEREN
 13658 CANOY, MARY-AN SAYABOK
13659 CANOY, NATASHA ELLA BAO
13660 CANOY, NIEL JOHN RECONES
13661 CANOY, PINKY MAE CORONICA
13662 CANOY, RENIEL MAR SUMPOTAN
13663 CANOY, REYAN MIKKO FRANCA
13664 CANOY, RICHEL MAE VISITACION
13665 CANOY, ROWENA LAZAGA
13666 CANOY, RUBIE ABALO
13667 CANOY, VANESSA FLORES
13668 CANOY, WILFREDO JR ESCOTO
13669 CANQUE, SWEETY CANGQUE
13670 CANSANA, JANNA CHRISTINA ROCABERTE
13671 CANSANCIO, JENEROSE RIVERA
13672 CANSANCIO, NENA VALLIENTE
13673 CANSECO, JENGERD GALOR
13674 CANSECO, TRISHIA JANE PESIGAN
13675 CANSING, PACIANO JR ALILI
13676 CANSINO, KRISSALYN SORIANO
13677 CANSINO, LORENZO JR VERGARA
13678 CANTA, JACELLE RUTH SABARES
13679 CANTAGO, CHARISSE KRESYL CUTOR
13680 CANTAL, ESTER JOY CLAVENIS
 13681 CANTALEJO, MARY JANE NATAD
 13682 CANTALEJO, VERNA MARIBOJOC
13683 CANTARONA, I-LYN BATION
13684 CANTE, MIKE JERVIN PERUELO
 13685 CANTELA, IVAN ORIS
 13686 CANTELA, JOY SALOMAG
13687 CANTELA, MARK ANDREW LETADA
13688 CANTELA, ROSIE HUGMAN
13689 CANTERAS, JERWIN PIEDAD
13690 CANTERE, ALJEN MAY QUIO
13691 CANTERO, CATHERINE CAPAROSO
13692 CANTERO, KRISTINE JOY TEPOSO
13693 CANTERO, LEA JAIME
13694 CANTEROS, MARY JOY CLAUDETTE MEJIAS
13695 CANTIGA, ANNIE ROSE ROSALES
13696 CANTIGA, IVAN NHICOLE DELA CRUZ
 13697 CANTIGA, JANILYN TERO
 13698 CANTIGA, JESSIE VELOSA
13699 CANTIGA, REGINE SOLIS
13700 CANTIL, BHERLYN ESTRELLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 276 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 13701 CANTIL, MHARCIE SOLATORIO
13702 CANTILA, MARJORIE FERNANDEZ
13703 CANTILA, MARK KENNETH REYES
13704 CANTILA, ROWENA ESMAO
13705 CANTILANG, DIANA JANE GALVEZ
13706 CANTILLANA, JOYCE ANNE FLAVIER
13707 CANTILLANO, CHRISTINE FAYE LIBRADA
13708 CANTILLAS, ARIEL OTORDOZ
13709 CANTILLEP, CYRO HORCA
13710 CANTILLER, SAMANTHA GAVIOLA
13711 CANTILLO, KENNETH GESTIADA
13712 CANTILLO, LEA JOY CAPINDIT
13713 CANTIVEROS, ELVIRGEN
13714 CANTIVEROS, KERRVY MARIE NUÑEZ
13715 CANTIVEROS, MARIEL MABUTO
13716 CANTO, ABEGAIL CAYAGO
13717 CANTO, ANALIE CHUA
13718 CANTO, JOHN DARELLE DAMASO
13719 CANTOJOS, KRIZIA MADAYAG
13720 CANTOMAYOR, JEDDAH TRINIDAD
13721 CANTON, LYDIA YOSORES
13722 CANTONEROS, JOEL FUERTES
13723 CANTONJOS, MA CARMINA MONTALES
13724 CANTOR, CHARLES ROGON
13725 CANTOR, MARISSA DUMAQUIT
13726 CANTOR, MHERIEM REBEDIN
13727 CANTOR, QUENIE CALABIO
13728 CANTOR, ZAYIN MAE HURBODA
13729 CANTORNE, JOELA NIÑO
13730 CANTOS, JESSA INGGAY
13731 CANTOS, JOICE ANN ELLAINE CABANBAN
13732 CANTOS, KEVIN TRAJICO
13733 CANTOS, MARC ARVIE DIRAS
13734 CANTOS, MARIE ANTOINETTE BALDOVINO
13735 CANTOS, VICHELLE MAE CAMBA
13736 CANTRE, HERNAN JR ORO
13737 CANTUA, CHRISTINE JOY
13738 CANTUBA, JELYN SANTOS
13739 CANTUBA, SEVERINO JR RICAÑA
13740 CANTUNAO, ANGELICA NATINGOR
13741 CANU-OT, LEONA LYN ABACIAL
 13742 CANUA, LORIZ CAMALLA
13743 CANUA, LYRA CAMALLA
13744 CANUA, MARY ROSE BELEN
13745 CANUBAS, ALJUN CAHULUGAN
13746 CANUBAS, JENNIFER LACABA
13747 CANUELO, JOAN BROJAS
13748 CANUSO, HEIDI CASTILLO
13749 CANUTO, GINA RY EMILIO
 13750 CANUTO, JANICEL CASAUL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 277 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 13751 CANUTO, KRISTEL HANNAH CARILLO
13752 CANUTO, REYMABELLE SALDAÑA
13753 CAO, MARISOL ISIDRO
13754 CAO, MICHELLE BREVA
13755 CAO, MONETTE BONGON
13756 CAOAGDAN, BRIZIEL BAÑEZ
13757 CAOAGDAN, VIZELE BETH GAY OSTIA
13758 CAOCTOY, MINETTE DOMINGONO
13759 CAOILE, ALLAN JOY HIPPLI
13760 CAOILE, ALPEN ARCAYENA
13761 CAOILE, CATHERINE ROSE BULATAO
13762 CAOILE, HARZIE GLENN ABE
13763 CAOILE, JOANA DELA CRUZ
13764 CAOILE, PRECIOUS MAE
13765 CAOILE, REANN GONZALES
13766 CAOILE, RUSLIE MARINOL HUFANA
13767 CAOILI, MICHELLE RAMILO
13768 CAOLE, ANGELOU DORADO
13769 CAOLE, DIONICIA PULIG
13770 CAONG, VICKY ADOG
13771 CAORES, JOHN DEXTER NAHINE
13772 CAORTE, MATTHEW RAMOS
13773 CAP-ATAN, MARNELLY KIM DELA PEÑA
13774 CAPA, JENIA ALEXIS
13775 CAPACIA, GELEEN PUNIO
13776 CAPACILLO, KINTH BRYSON DIOLASO
13777 CAPACIO, DYESABEL IBAÑEZ
13778 CAPACIO, KRYSTEL FAYE SANTOYA
13779 CAPACIO, RHAILA SIANGKO
13780 CAPACITE, DONNAMIE SAMILLANO
13781 CAPADNGAN, CECILE MARIE GEVEROLA
13782 CAPAGALAN, JOHN LAWRENCE RAMORAN
13783 CAPAL, HELEN ABUNDO
13784 CAPAL, PEARLY JANE CARAG
13785 CAPALAD, CHRISTIAN GONZALES
13786 CAPALAD, JEROME CASTILLO
13787 CAPAMBI, RUBY JANE AÑOVER
13788 CAPANANG, FLORIBETH MISTA
13789 CAPANANG, JASMIN ANGIELOU OCTAVIANO
13790 CAPANGPANGAN, CHERRYLYN BERGAMO
13791 CAPANGPANGAN, HES MAILO PONGASI
13792 CAPANGPANGAN, SEDRIC BICARE
13793 CAPANZANA, SHEENA MADRID
 13794 CAPAPAS, MONIC MAY EBALDONE
 13795 CAPAPAS, ROSELLI ENOT
13796 CAPARAL, MERIAM PASCUA
13797 CAPARAS, ANGELL THEA QUIOC
 13798 CAPARAS, CARLA MAE OLCHONDRA
 13799 CAPARAS, DAVE CHRISTIAN FERRANCO
13800 CAPARAS, DIANNE ELLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 278 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 13801 CAPARAS, MIAMIE YUMUL
13802 CAPARIC, PAULA MAE MEDINA
13803 CAPARIDA, CEDRICK SOLEDAD
13804 CAPARIDA, DAINA ROSE DOÑA
13805 CAPARIDA, JOLIETO CAMBALO
13806 CAPARIÑO, CATHERINE BELEN
13807 CAPARIÑO, LEO MER DE CASA
13808 CAPAROSO, KRISTINE AVERGONZADO
13809 CAPAROSO, NELVIE JANE JUMAWAN
 13810 CAPAROSO, REBECA JOY PATRICIO
 13811 CAPAROSO, RHEA SAYSON
13812 CAPARROS, NILFA PORNELOS
13813 CAPARROSO, ABEGAIL TEPACE
13814 CAPASGORDO, MILYN CANTERO
13815 CAPASILAN, JOENALYN SUSPEÑE
13816 CAPATAS, KATHLEEN JOY BAG-ONG
13817 CAPATAYAN, JOHN JUDE CABINAN
 13818 CAPATI, ANGELICA ESCARILLA
 13819 CAPATI, MARGIE BAJAMUNDI
13820 CAPAYOSA, JANE PETILUNA
13821 CAPE, FRECH VINCENT JADE MUYCO
 13822 CAPELLAN, BLESSIE ANNE PANTE
 13823 CAPELLAN, JUDE MICHAEL ESCLETO
13824 CAPELLAN, KEMUEL OLIVA
13825 CAPELLAN, KEYA MAE VAN CLAVEL
 13826 CAPELLAN, VICKY
 13827 CAPERIG, CATHLEEN FAYE LEGASPI
13828 CAPERIÑA, AUDREY NIKKI REYES
13829 CAPERLAC, ABEGAIL SUAREZ
 13830 CAPEROL, HAZEL JANE ROLLON
 13831 CAPIAN, HOWARD MARK EUSEBIO
13832 CAPIDOS, CHARLENE REQUINTO
13833 CAPIDOS, NICOLETTE MAE VICTORINO
13834 CAPIL, CAMILLE ESCOTO
13835 CAPILA, LENNY FERNANDEZ
13836 CAPILA, RONNEL TENDOY
13837 CAPILADOR, MICHELLE GALOY
 13838 CAPILEÑO, LEY-AN GIL
 13839 CAPILEÑO, WEA LYN PALOMAR
13840 CAPILI, ALYSSA JAEN
13841 CAPILI, BEVERLY PARIÑAS
 13842 CAPILI, JERIC DALUDADO
 13843 CAPILI, JOHN CASTRO
13844 CAPILI, JOHN CHRISTIAN BUCIO
13845 CAPILI, MARIA MAY REBUTA
13846 CAPILI, MYLENE CATUBIG
13847 CAPILI, RENEDICK
13848 CAPILI, SHARON ROSALES
13849 CAPILI, SHEENA PAULINE CASTILLO
13850 CAPILITAN, AYA JESSA MAE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 279 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 13851 CAPILITAN, GLEZELL CORVERA
13852 CAPILITAN, LEAH PITOC
13853 CAPILITAN, LEAHMOR ZARRAGA
13854 CAPILITAN, NEZY LARANJA
13855 CAPILLA, ANECITA GABALES
13856 CAPILLANES, MA ANDREA ABELLA
13857 CAPILLO, CAROL LAMOSTE
13858 CAPILOS, LYKA DAZA
13859 CAPIN, JUNJINEL LAVADOR
13860 CAPIN, LYSTER JOHN ENOT
13861 CAPINDIT, JOANA LATONERO
13862 CAPINIG, CELERINO PUSING
13863 CAPINO, ROSEMARIE PATRIARCA
13864 CAPINPIN, GAVIN DE RUEDA
13865 CAPINPUYAN, NORMAN CHRISTOPHER DADIS
13866 CAPIO, RICHELLE DIMATULAC
13867 CAPIRAL, AILEEN CLARISSA LINA
13868 CAPIRAL, CARMINA
13869 CAPIRAL, JOANA BERSO
13870 CAPIRAYAN, SISA CAMRAL
13871 CAPISAN, JOSHUA BALABA
13872 CAPISANAN, MAILYN TALAMAN
13873 CAPISEN, MYCA MIEL DAGUMAN
13874 CAPISNON, RECHEL MONTIBON
13875 CAPISTRANO, DANICA
13876 CAPISTRANO, JERALD EDROZO
13877 CAPISTRANO, JERIC DOL
13878 CAPISTRANO, JHULIAN ADRIANO
 13879 CAPISTRANO, JOHN ALLAN FONTANILLA
 13880 CAPISTRANO, MALVINA QUINITO
13881 CAPISTRANO, ROWELL FULGUERAS
13882 CAPIT, CHRISTIAN GARCIA
13883 CAPITAN, CHARMAINE BAGALE
13884 CAPITAN, MARICAR BARCENA
13885 CAPITAN, VANGELYN MORTE
13886 CAPITANIA, REGIELYN LAHAYLAHAY
13887 CAPITO, JUDEN PEREZ
13888 CAPITO, SALVACION NATUEL
13889 CAPITPIT, JESSICA ALFORNON
13890 CAPOBRES, HERSSEL SHAIRA ARENAL
13891 CAPOL, NEMWEL QUIÑO
13892 CAPON, ELVIRA LEGRIA
13893 CAPON, GRETCHEN NIRZA
13894 CAPON, JESSELE MAGDUA
 13895 CAPONDAG, STEFFANIE ADANZA
 13896 CAPONPON, NOEIH LATOJA
13897 CAPONPON, PAOLO LAYDIA
13898 CAPOQUIAN, KIMBERLY LAMIS
 13899 CAPOQUIAN, MAYFLOR AGNO
 13900 CAPOQUIAN, REALYN PANTAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 280 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 13901 CAPORAL, NOBLEZA ANDRADE
13902 CAPORAS, YENJEB DUGANG
13903 CAPORO, LYNETTE MARIE TRENTADO
13904 CAPORTE, JOHN KENNETH INSIGNE
13905 CAPOTE, ARMELDA TOMONAS
13906 CAPOTE, ASHLEY PINGOY
13907 CAPOTE, NIKKO BERNAL
13908 CAPOTE, PRECIOUS ABIGAEL TAMPAC
13909 CAPOTE, SHEEN DULLA
13910 CAPOY, CHILA CUESTA
13911 CAPOY, CRISSIA MAE BULAWIN
13912 CAPOY, GIA ROSAURO
13913 CAPRICHO, YVONNE GUERRA
13914 CAPUA, SHAIRA MAE FIGUERAS
13915 CAPUCANAN, JOSE JESUS CABALTERA
13916 CAPUCHINO, KAREN JANE REOTITA
13917 CAPUCION, JESTINE MENDOZA
13918 CAPUL, RONILO JR TABLA
13919 CAPULE, ANA MARGARITA GONZALES
13920 CAPULE, BERNADETTE CAMPOS
13921 CAPULI, MADEL PANOGAN
13922 CAPULONG, ANNE ROSE DANE DELA CRUZ
13923 CAPULONG, GLAIZA CUNANAN
13924 CAPULONG, MIRIAM RUTH CAIBIRAN
13925 CAPULSO, GLENDA DESCALSOTA
13926 CAPUNDAN, HAYDIE LABADIA
13927 CAPUNDAN, LOVELYN BRILLO
13928 CAPUNGAN, MARIE CHAN CADENAS
13929 CAPUNGCOL, JESSICA ISSABEL FACUN
13930 CAPUNIHAN, SHEILA ELDO
 13931 CAPUNO, DANIEL
 13932 CAPUNO, JEIAN KHIEL BATONGMALAKI
13933 CAPUNO, JENNIFER ALDOVINO
13934 CAPUNO, JENNY GRACE CATIPON
 13935 CAPUNO, KENNETH ORENSE
 13936 CAPUNONG, ALMERA SADAY
13937 CAPUNONG, HAYDDIE MAE TUÑACAO
13938 CAPURAS, LEISA DUAMAN
13939 CAPURIHAN, HAZEL MARIANNE ASTILLERO
13940 CAPUS, RHEA CHARISSE CATALUÑA
13941 CAPUTE, APRIL JHADE LAURENTE
13942 CAPUTERO, LYKA MAE MATIONG
 13943 CAPUTOL, FAMELLE BATULAN
 13944 CAPUTOL, MARK RAÑIN
13945 CAPUTOLAN, VERLYN APRIL ZURITA
13946 CAPUYAN, CONNIE VILLANUEVA
 13947 CAPUYAN, JACKIELOU CORTEZ
 13948 CAPUYAN, JOCELYN BUENO
13949 CAPUYAN, KAYLA MARIE BUGLOSA
13950 CAPUYAN, MAY CLAIRE ASOMBRADO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 281 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 13951 CAPUYAN, MERELE RETUYA
 13952 CAPUYAN, PAOLO KRIS MANGMANG
13953 CAPUYAN, RACHELL JELL MONTECILLO
13954 CAPUYAN, RENILDO RAMONEDA
 13955 CAPUZ, JANE MIKAELA NIEVES
 13956 CAQUILALA, APRIL ROSE EMIA
13957 CARA, GINA DAGDAGAN
13958 CARA, IVY ROMERO
13959 CARA, JUVIE ROMERO
13960 CARA, MARY ANN DE VERA
13961 CARAAN, JENNIFER BANABAN
13962 CARAAN, MARJORIE GABRILLO
13963 CARAAN, MICAH JOY CONTRERAS
13964 CARAAN, QUEEN STAR BRAZA
13965 CARAAT, LALAINE MARCELINO
13966 CARABALLE, DANNICE MARFIL
13967 CARABALLO, AIRA PUDA
13968 CARABALLO, JOJO REY
13969 CARABANGAN, ABIGAIL
13970 CARABAYAS, ROSALLY MACAY
13971 CARABBACAN, ANTONETTE TAMANI
13972 CARABBACAN, JANETTE SANTIAGO
13973 CARABBACAN, KRISHA MAY LUNA
13974 CARABIO, SHERMIE SEVELLINO
13975 CARABLE, ABIGAIL ASAY
13976 CARABOT, VIVIAN PLACIO
13977 CARACAS, JENNALYN BALITA
13978 CARACAS, PRINCESS REAL
13979 CARACENA, JUVY MAR BATINDAAN
13980 CARACINA, JUNEROSE CARDONA
13981 CARACTER, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ROBLES
13982 CARACUT, DONNA KAE BARICUATRO
13983 CARAG, CHERRY FLORES
13984 CARAG, MARICHU MARTINEZ
13985 CARAG, NELIE ANN BUENVIAJE
13986 CARAGAN, ELDAH LAYNO
13987 CARAGAN, NEMIA SORIANO
13988 CARAIG, CHARISS MAY DIAZ
13989 CARAIT, JASMINE JOYCE PERILLA
13990 CARALE, NORIETA CALUMBA
13991 CARALLAS, CHRISTIAN CASANE
13992 CARALOS, BERNARD LARIBA
13993 CARAMAT, MARIEJO TUGUINAY
13994 CARAMBA, MARJORIE ANN OBAD
13995 CARAMBACAN, MYLEN LUMONTAD
13996 CARAMELO, RICHARD ALBACIETE
13997 CARAMIHAN, CHRISTIE ANN CAMILO
13998 CARAMIHAN, CRESTINE DINOPOL
13999 CARAMOAN, ALJON BAIS
14000 CARAMOAN, YVETTE ANN VILLAMAYOR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 282 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 14001 CARAMOL, MA NIKITA BETER
14002 CARANATAN, KRISTELLE MAE PAHAYAHAY
14003 CARANCIO, ABBYGAIL APOSTOL
14004 CARANDANG, ALMA BOBIS
14005 CARANDANG, CHRISTELLE MAE LUBIS
14006 CARANDANG, CHRISTINE JOY CAPACIA
14007 CARANDANG, MICHELLE MANALO
14008 CARANDANG, NIÑA ANGELICA ASIS
14009 CARANG, JAYSON ABABA
14010 CARANGA, MARY JOY IDOS
14011 CARANGAN, JAY MAG-ABO
 14012 CARANGUIAN, DIANA JAY DELOS SANTOS
14013 CARANGUIAN, JONATHAN AMORES
14014 CARANGUIAN, MARCY ABIBAS
14015 CARANGUIAN, NENITA MARCELO
14016 CARANO-O, JENNYLYN MOPADA
14017 CARANOG, KIMBERLY SAYCON
14018 CARANTO, CRISTY DE CHAVEZ
14019 CARANTO, DONNA RIZZA PASCUAL
14020 CARANTO, HONEY GRACE OMBAC
14021 CARANTO, JAYSON DIAZ
14022 CARANTO, LADEN AMOR APOSTOL
14023 CARANTO, MARY LEE REYES
14024 CARANYAGAN, TITA ELLA ROSALES
14025 CARANZA, CHRISTIAN MUSTERA
14026 CARANZA, MA FE ESTEBAN
14027 CARANZO, FELCHIE NAVARRO
14028 CARANZO, JEZZA MARIE ESPARAGOZA
14029 CARANZO, RECHILLE BAJADO
14030 CARAS, LESLIE LANIA
14031 CARAS, NOREEN BARSALOTE
14032 CARAS, WATSON PETER CASTAÑEDA
14033 CARASCAL, HIZZA MAE MASENDO
14034 CARASCAL, MA VERONICA CASILIHAN
 14035 CARASIG, MAE DULA
 14036 CARASO, VINA DE PEDRO
14037 CARATAO, SHIELA MARIE LLAMERA
14038 CARAWANA, CHARLENE ABENIDO
14039 CARAY, ABEGAIL PANONG
14040 CARAYUGAN, JOVITO DAYAG
14041 CARAYUGAN, JULIANA PARAGGUA
14042 CARBAJAL, RUBY JANE SERVIDAD
14043 CARBALLO, JONEL CAMARISTA
14044 CARBAQUIL, HAZEL DELAGANAR
14045 CARBERO, MARIAN JOY FRANCISCO
14046 CARBO, CHENYTTE LANSANG
14047 CARBON, ALGEN ROSE SUMALINOG
14048 CARBON, JOHN CARL PALIN
14049 CARBON, MARIA JORGETH ORDINESA
14050 CARBON, MARK FRANCIS CALIXTON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 283 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 14051 CARBONEL, ABEGAIL ANCHETA
14052 CARBONEL, ABIGAIL LUCENA
14053 CARBONEL, ANTHONY RIVERA
14054 CARBONEL, ARLYN MIRANDA
14055 CARBONEL, GLENE MACAYANAN
14056 CARBONEL, VIA CORPUZ
14057 CARBONEL, ZENAIDA QUINTO
14058 CARBONELL, APRILYN SANGALANG
14059 CARBONELL, HUNDRIELLE MAE GUTIERREZ
14060 CARBONELL, MARY JANE TULAGAN
14061 CARBONELL, MICHELLE FABIA
14062 CARBONELL, REGINA CONCEPCION
 14063 CARBONELL, SHEENA VICENTE
 14064 CARBONERA, FLORDELAIDA OMETER
14065 CARBONERA, SHIERYL LOVE PARCON
14066 CARBONERO, DONABEL SANGALANG
 14067 CARBONILLA, CHERLINE MAITEM
 14068 CARBONILLA, KEN DIEZ
14069 CARBONILLA, SANDY ME HISOLA
14070 CARBONQUILLO, MARIDEL JOY CALUB
14071 CARCASITAS, CRISTINE JOY TINAJA
14072 CARCASONA, MERYLLE LAPPAY
14073 CARCELER, RIZALYN VILLODREZ
14074 CARCELLAR, DEXANIELE BABON
14075 CARCELLAR, SHAQUILLE CESAR ORTEGA
14076 CARCELLER, ARLEEN ALICABA
14077 CARCILLAR, ANELYN CASTOR
14078 CARCILLAR, JOHN MARK BASOY
14079 CARCUEVA, ELMER RECONES
14080 CARDAMA, GEOFFREY BUTAD
14081 CARDAMA, SHARRA DAPHNE ALON
14082 CARDAÑA, JULIE ROSE MARCIANO
14083 CARDAÑA, MARIEL
14084 CARDAÑO, CHRISDEL CAALIM
14085 CARDENAS, ANGELYN OLEGAR
14086 CARDENAS, FATIMA ASTILLERO
14087 CARDENAS, GERALDINE PASCUA
14088 CARDENAS, JANE APPLE MAE QUILANG
14089 CARDENAS, JASON ENGRACIAL
14090 CARDENAS, JOBERT MONTERO
14091 CARDENAS, MIKAELA BADANG
14092 CARDENAS, RUGIE MAE IFURUNG
14093 CARDENAS, SHALLY MAR REYES
14094 CARDENTE, ANJEL RHEL JARDIN
14095 CARDENTE, MARIA STELLA ESTILLORE
14096 CARDEÑO, FRETZIE SATINITIGAN
14097 CARDEÑO, GENIE PIDO
14098 CARDEÑO, HONEYLYN MALIK
14099 CARDEÑO, ROSE MARY JOY CAPRICHO
14100 CARDIENTE, CHARLENE SACNANAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 284 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 14101 CARDIENTE, CRYSTELLE JHIEL TANGARURANG
14102 CARDINAL, FREESEL JOY PARREÑO
14103 CARDINAL, JESSABEL VERIÑO
14104 CARDINAL, KARL TYRONE RUBRICO
14105 CARDINAS, ROSALIE EQUIBAL
 14106 CARDINES, FARLEY SAWAY
 14107 CARDINES, KARL WYATT GABON
14108 CARDINOZA, GLENDA FLORES
14109 CARDINOZA, QUENNIE TAMAYO
14110 CARDONA, JUSTINE LORRAINE BALAJADIA
14111 CARDONA, ROMELA LORENZO
14112 CARDONA, WENDEL ABELLAR
14113 CARDOS, DANICE DIAZ
14114 CARDUZA, ALDINE CRISSAN SARNO
14115 CARDUZA, CARLYN ARGENTINA PAITAN
14116 CARE, LUDILYN PASTORIL
14117 CARELORIA, MARK SILLAR
 14118 CARENA, CORAZON RAYRAY
 14119 CARERAS, REY
14120 CARGANILLA, ARNALDO FAUSTINO
14121 CARGANILLA, JOAN LUZON
14122 CARGO, EMMYLOU IVY RIOFERIO
14123 CARI, CHESSA MARIE CALAWIGAN
14124 CARI-AT, HASIDH NABI MATA
14125 CARIAGA, ADELIZA RAZON
14126 CARIAGA, BICEL ELPEDES
14127 CARIAGA, DIANA NUQUE
14128 CARIAGA, EMMANUEL LINA
14129 CARIAGA, GRACE COLOMA
14130 CARIAGA, JEANYBEV MAQUILING
14131 CARIAGA, JOLIBETH VICTORIO
14132 CARIAGA, JOMAR NAVA
14133 CARIAGA, JUDIE ANNE ESTEBAN
14134 CARIAGA, NORIEL MAGPANTAY
14135 CARIAGA, REXCELL FLORES
14136 CARIAGA, RIZA PERALTA
14137 CARIAGA, SONNY BOY JR LAROZA
14138 CARIAGA, VENNA VELESRUBIO
14139 CARIAGA, WALTER LUKE III BINAYAO
14140 CARIAN, JOHANNAH BUENAVENTURA
14141 CARIAS, GINALYN BUNED
14142 CARIAS, JANICE CURIB
14143 CARIASO, MICHELLE ANN BUCSIT
14144 CARIDAD, LORRAINE NATE
14145 CARIDAD, ROBIN MAGORA
14146 CARIDO, ALVIN PATAYAN
14147 CARIDO, JOMAR RAON
14148 CARIEGO, VIRGILIO JR MORAN
14149 CARIG, BEVERLY SABADO
14150 CARIG, PRINCESS ZAIRAH LAURIDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 285 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 14151 CARILIMAN, CRISTY FAJARDO
 14152 CARILLA, LERRY JENNY FEM DOCTOLERO
14153 CARILLAGA, ROALD CABRERA
14154 CARILLANES, JEREMIE TUQUERO
14155 CARILLAS, WINZEL TIZON
14156 CARILLO, ALGIELYN MAE TUBA
14157 CARILLO, ALGIELYN MARIE TUBA
14158 CARILLO, GISELLE SAMONTE
14159 CARILLO, GRACE LIMOSNERO
14160 CARILLO, HAZEL CANTILLANA
14161 CARILLO, JOEMARIE TAGLE
14162 CARILLO, KIN JOSHUA GLORIA
 14163 CARILLO, MARIE STEPHANIE KIAMCO
 14164 CARILLO, MICHAEL ESCAROS
14165 CARILLO, ROBERT JOHN SAN JUAN
14166 CARIMAN, ANGELA ROSALINA
14167 CARIN, LORENZ ALBERT VERGARA
14168 CARIN, PAUL JUSTINE ZARAGOZA
14169 CARIN, RACHEL ESPAÑOLA
14170 CARINAN, JENNY BRONDIAL
14171 CARINAN, MABEL LITAN
14172 CARINAN, RICO BRONDIAL
14173 CARINEA, KAREN RACHO
14174 CARING, ALBERT BONGLAY
 14175 CARINGAL, CRISTINE ANN CUEVAS
 14176 CARINGAL, MAY CRUZAT
14177 CARINGAL, MYLENE BISCOCHO
14178 CARINGAL, NIKKA ALENE BARCILLANO
 14179 CARINO, LALYN DE VERA
 14180 CARIO, CHRIZEL ANN ORGEN
14181 CARIO, FHOEBE QUINID
14182 CARIOTES, AL VINCENT VILLAFUERTE
 14183 CARIQUEZ, JANE ROSE TILA-ON
 14184 CARIQUITAN, TINA
14185 CARISMA, ANGELICA RIVAS
14186 CARISMA, ESTRELLA DOLLAR
 14187 CARISMA, HANNA FAITH ENRIQUEZ
 14188 CARISMA, JESSICA CARISMA
14189 CARISMA, JONATHAN GONZAGA
14190 CARISO, MELISSA BALLESTEROS
 14191 CARITAN, JHON MARK ABAYON
 14192 CARITATIVO, CHRISTIAN
14193 CARITATIVO, SALDEN MAE PAROHINOG
14194 CARIZO, MARIBEL CANOBAS
 14195 CARIÑO, AIZA MAE OLIVA
 14196 CARIÑO, CHERLENE JUNIO
14197 CARIÑO, CHRISTIAN ROY LOGOC
14198 CARIÑO, CLAIRE ANN ESTEVES
 14199 CARIÑO, DANIELLE MARTIN
 14200 CARIÑO, DIANA ROSE TOLENTINO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 286 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 14201 CARIÑO, DONNALYN ALEGRE
14202 CARIÑO, JHOANA BOTE
14203 CARIÑO, JOCELYN PAGADUAN
14204 CARIÑO, JOHN RITCHEL ROJO
14205 CARIÑO, JONELYN BADOLES
14206 CARIÑO, LINANOR ALBARICO
14207 CARIÑO, LOLLY MAE CIANO
14208 CARIÑO, MARIA CARMELA PRIETO
14209 CARIÑO, RAIHAN MODJE
14210 CARIÑO, RECHEL PRIMO
14211 CARIÑO, RENIE ROSE JIMENEZ
14212 CARIÑO, RICCA MAE CAÑEZA
14213 CARIÑO, ROCHELLE MATABANG
14214 CARIÑO, ROMMEL IBARRETA
14215 CARIÑO, ROSARIO JEAN SIMBLANTE
14216 CARIÑO, TIMOTHY RAMOS
14217 CARLOS, ALYANNA NICOLE DAVID
14218 CARLOS, ARIAN FERNANDO
14219 CARLOS, ARIANE GRACE CASTEN
14220 CARLOS, BERNADETTE PEREZ
14221 CARLOS, CELINE JOHANNA WAJE
14222 CARLOS, CHAZELL BA-OY
14223 CARLOS, CHRISTINE KYLE AGTARAP
14224 CARLOS, CLAIRE SECOLLES
14225 CARLOS, CONNIE CLAMUCHA
14226 CARLOS, DIANNE ALARILLA
14227 CARLOS, DINDO ESTACIO
14228 CARLOS, GEROME FERNANDO
14229 CARLOS, GRACE ABEJUELA
14230 CARLOS, GRACE ANDAYA
14231 CARLOS, HANNACRIS SUGA
14232 CARLOS, HARVEY JADE
14233 CARLOS, INAH SHENNA MARIE DE JESUS
14234 CARLOS, JAINNA MAE MAUSISA
14235 CARLOS, JAN PRITCH DAMALERIO
14236 CARLOS, JANE VALERIE MERCADO
14237 CARLOS, JESSICA FERNANDEZ
14238 CARLOS, JHESSA MAE FALLAR
14239 CARLOS, KIMBERLY SANTIAGO
14240 CARLOS, LOISLANE NUÑEZ
14241 CARLOS, MARK BELLERAN
14242 CARLOS, MIKKA ELLA ISIP
14243 CARLOS, RICAMAE ELLO
14244 CARLOS, ROMNICK MARIANO
14245 CARLOS, SHALUM PUA
14246 CARLUTO, BRIDGET AZUR
14247 CARMAN, JANINE PAPINA
 14248 CARMELOTES, JEAN TABANAO
 14249 CARMELOTES, ROBERT ALMERA
14250 CARMEN, MARICHAR TULIPAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 287 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 14251 CARMEN, NICOLE ANNE NAVAL
14252 CARMEN, ROSELYN MUEDA
14253 CARMONA, CHERISH LACANILAO
14254 CARMONA, JAY-DEE ASIS
14255 CARMONA, MA VANESSA EUDELA
14256 CARMONA, MARIA VICTORIA EUDELA
14257 CARMONA, MARIE VICTORIA CASTILLANO
14258 CARMONA, PRINCESS DIANE SANTIAGO
14259 CARNAJE, RONA GIN CUBITA
 14260 CARNATE, ANGEL CABANG
 14261 CARNATE, ARNULFO MAYUMIS
14262 CARNATE, JHENIE CUREG
14263 CARNATE, MARY JIO
14264 CARNICE, MA DAVIE FRANCISCO
14265 CARO, ANGEL TERANIA
14266 CARO, ARGIE EGTOB
14267 CARO, IVY JEAN LAMAN
14268 CARO, KAY ANGELIE ROBLES
14269 CARODAN, KEVIN SANTOS
14270 CAROLINO, DARRYL PASCUA
14271 CAROLINO, JOYCE DINGLASAN
14272 CAROLINO, KURT RUSSEL EGBALIC
14273 CAROLINO, MARIA GLAIZA MAY ALVAREZ
14274 CAROLINO, MARIVIC FLORES
14275 CAROLINO, PRINCISS CASTA
14276 CARON, AILEEN GALINDO
14277 CARONAN, CHARMAINE CAMARAO
14278 CARONAN, ELPIDIO JR DAUAG
14279 CARONGOY, MELBERT NIEGAS
14280 CARONONGAN, JAMEL TACBIANAN
14281 CARONONGAN, REGIELYN PAAT
14282 CARPENTERO, BELEN OMBOY
14283 CARPENTERO, JENEFA BOJO
14284 CARPENTERO, JENNIFER QUESIO
14285 CARPENTERO, LERIE SANGGA
14286 CARPENTERO, RIZZA MAE TAGARO
14287 CARPENTEROS, JUDY ANN LEGITIMAS
14288 CARPINA, KRYSTELLE JANE VALLEJOS
14289 CARPIO, ANGELITA LACONSAY
14290 CARPIO, ARELLANO JR CAJITA
14291 CARPIO, CHRISTIAN MERANO
14292 CARPIO, CHRISTY ANN BENGIL
14293 CARPIO, CINDY CABABARO
14294 CARPIO, CRISANTO VERGARA
14295 CARPIO, DEBORAH ARREOLA
14296 CARPIO, DESIREE COSME
14297 CARPIO, HARVEY DE VILLA
14298 CARPIO, JAY SIOSON
14299 CARPIO, JESUS JR CAMINS
14300 CARPIO, JOHN CHRISTIAN CAJIDA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 288 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 14301 CARPIO, LEN ESPANDEÑADO
14302 CARPIO, MARIA IRMA CELESTINO
14303 CARPIO, MARY GRACE ORAZA
14304 CARPIO, MATRONILLO MANCOL
14305 CARPIO, ROGIN CORPUZ
14306 CARPIO, SALLY ENTERO
14307 CARPIO, SHAYNNE CORVERA
14308 CARPIO, WINNIE TABIL
 14309 CARPIS, JENELYN BURDIOS
 14310 CARPIS, NISTLIE JOY BURDIOS
14311 CARPISO, ROGER JR CONCEPCION
14312 CARPIZO, FATIMA EDRIANE ALEGADO
 14313 CARPO, JOSHUA GREGORIO
 14314 CARPON, JECELLE CABINTOY
14315 CARRANZA, ARMELINDA CASULLA
14316 CARRANZA, JAY ALDRIN NARVAEZ
 14317 CARRASCAL, EDELYN EVANGELISTA
 14318 CARREDO, LHOYD JEN MONTERO
14319 CARREDO, RICHELDA EBO
14320 CARREON, ANALOU CRISPINO
 14321 CARREON, ARVIN CHRISTIAN BERJA
 14322 CARREON, CATTLEA PALIGPIG
14323 CARREON, DELO VARGAS
14324 CARREON, ELVIRA MACASERO
 14325 CARREON, HANNAH DOLOR DIFUNTORUM
 14326 CARREON, JAYSON AGASID
14327 CARREON, JUDY ANN CAASI
14328 CARREON, JULIE ANN MAGALONA
14329 CARREON, LOUIE CAMILLO
14330 CARREON, MA JONALYN TALAVERA
14331 CARREON, MAEG JOHN PEPITO
14332 CARREON, MARIA ANGELICA ROSE AGUSTIN
14333 CARREON, MARLYN ROXAS
14334 CARREON, MELODY CANDELARIA
14335 CARREON, RACHE MAE ALOCILLO
14336 CARREON, REGINA SOBREPENA
14337 CARREON, ROXANNE SILASTRE
14338 CARREON, VIELA LOREVIC DIONISIO
14339 CARRERA, JUNALYN ULITA
14340 CARRERA, MARY ANN JAPINAN
14341 CARRERA, MICHAEL HUGH GARCIA
14342 CARRERAS, ASHELLE MENDOZA
14343 CARRETERO, ANGELICA
14344 CARRETERO, MA ANNA MAE DOYOLA
14345 CARRIAGA, ALYSSA ANGELICA JIMENEZ
14346 CARRIAGA, JANIEFHER ENDOCAL
14347 CARRIAGA, ROSELYN CAITA
14348 CARRIDO, GENESIS GRAY
14349 CARRIDO, JELLY ODOÑO
14350 CARRIEDO, CRIS MARK JADE PADAYAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 289 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 14351 CARRIEDO, SHANNIE ABAÑO
14352 CARRIEDO, THERESA GRACE COLOMA
14353 CARRILLO, AYESSAH MAYEL INOCANDO
14354 CARRILLO, CHRISTINE JOY BASAÑES
14355 CARRILLO, EFREN MANILA
14356 CARRILLO, ISABELITA ALBISO
14357 CARRILLO, ZULA XEL PONTIVEROS
14358 CARSADA, ALEMAR JR MANIEGO
14359 CARSIDO, GIOVANNI MARTIZO
14360 CARTA, ZENNIA DULAY
14361 CARTAGENA, ABBA NICOLE
14362 CARTAGENA, ALLINA XANDRA BUE
14363 CARTAGENA, JONA MARIE MONARES
14364 CARTAGENAS, JOHNSON ANIMO
14365 CARTAGO, ALYSSANDREA MAUREEN PALMA
14366 CARTALLA, ESTHER NOEMI HOLGADO
14367 CARTAMA, RHODA MEA SOTOMAYOR
 14368 CARTECIANO, ROCYL PARBA
 14369 CARTEL, JIKO ECHON
14370 CARTEL, LEO ROBERT HONOR
14371 CARTEL, REZZEL SABALZA
14372 CARTILLA, ALONA BELIA
14373 CARTIN, HAZEL FABELA
14374 CARTINA, MARICAR CONSTANTINO
14375 CARTOJANO, CHERRY-MAE FERNANDEZ
14376 CARTOJANO, QUIARAH JENECA GAMIT
14377 CARUBIO, PEARLS DAVE ANN RAMOS
14378 CARULLO, ALYSSA JOVEL RAVAGO
14379 CARULLO, CHARLES CLASARA
 14380 CARULLO, JOMEL
 14381 CARULLO, LAICA BULALACAO
14382 CARULLO, MACARIO III MALESIDO
14383 CARULLO, RUTH ARRABIS
14384 CARULUAN, SIR VIC JO-R SATIRA
 14385 CARUMBA, ANGELITA VERGEL
14386 CARUMBA, APRIL JANE MALABARBAS
14387 CARUMBA, ARIANE DAMOT
 14388 CARUMBA, CHERRY GIL SAURE
 14389 CARUMBA, LENYVIE MAMICAL
14390 CARUMBA, MIA SHELLA LAGO
14391 CARUNGAY, JILLIAN HOPE CALAPE
 14392 CARUSCA, DIXE TABAR
 14393 CARUZ, NAP SAGARIO
14394 CARVAJAL, CHARLIE ALCOREZA
14395 CARVAJAL, LYNDON ORIGENES
14396 CARVAJAL, MA JOHANNA LLAMAR
14397 CAS, EMMANUELITA BUCE
14398 CAS, JASMINE LANTAS
14399 CAS, MARJORIE VERANO
14400 CAS, NOAH LLENO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 290 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 14401 CAS, RIZA QUILENDIRINO
 14402 CASA, PRINCESS CARMELA PRADO
14403 CASABAR, MARK CHRISTIAN DOMOPOY
14404 CASABAR, MICAILLA PULMANO
14405 CASABERDI, RACHELLE GUMBA
14406 CASABUENA, DONABEL GUTIERREZ
14407 CASABUENA, MA CRISTINA AÑONUEVO
14408 CASABUENA, MYREL CASTANTE
14409 CASABUENA, RONA DEOCARIZA
14410 CASACLANG, MARY JOAN ABAD
14411 CASADIA, NELY MACAWILI
14412 CASAG, DIANNA JEAN PATEÑA
14413 CASAG, JIPIE LIZADA
14414 CASALDON, LEA ALTO
14415 CASALIN, SHARA SAHIBAD
14416 CASALJAY, KIMBERLY ANN NACIONAL
14417 CASALLA, MICHELLE VELASQUEZ
14418 CASALLO, GIAN KARLA BARIT
14419 CASALME, MARIA LOUELLA GALGAL
14420 CASALMER, SHELA MAE BANGELISAN
14421 CASAMORIN, ARLIE CORDERO
14422 CASAN, MONALESA TALIB
14423 CASAN, RAYFAH DERICO
14424 CASAN, SAMINA MATAO
 14425 CASANA, NORHATA BALAO
 14426 CASANE, JOYCE CLAIRE ELESIO
14427 CASANILLO, KIMBERLY MENDOZA
14428 CASANILLO, LEIZEL MORATA
 14429 CASANO, MARIA VIDA NILO
 14430 CASANOVA, JENNY ROSE HERNANDEZ
14431 CASANOVA, MIALYN CARANAY
14432 CASANOVA, RIZAH MAE MATEO
 14433 CASANOVA, RUMINA JOY BACULAD
 14434 CASANOVA, STEVEN NIKKO PIODO
14435 CASAO, IRESH JOY SALVA
14436 CASAOL, RAYANNAH FAITH DELOS REYES
14437 CASAPAO, ARIEL JAY ILUSTRE
14438 CASAPAO, EDLAINE PELAEZ
14439 CASAPAO, ROAN FIL ORACION
14440 CASAS, ALYSSA WYNN CAÑADA
14441 CASAS, BEA PATRICIA TIMAJO
14442 CASAS, CAMILLE ANGELIC LAO
14443 CASAS, EDUARDO ROSETE
14444 CASAS, FE MANTUANO
 14445 CASAS, FRINZ CHARLES BENEMILE
 14446 CASAS, GLEREVIE BINGHIT
14447 CASAS, HANNAH ENOPEÑA
14448 CASAS, JESSA ATIS
 14449 CASAS, JHANNEN GUINGGUING
 14450 CASAS, JUDY ANNE DIMAANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 291 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 14451 CASAS, KURT DOMINGO
14452 CASAS, LOVELY FAITH CABARDO
14453 CASAS, MA-AN GRACE ALFONSO
 14454 CASAS, MARIA LOURDES LEYSON
14455 CASAS, MARK ANTHONY SAMPAN
14456 CASAS, MICHELLE TATON
14457 CASAS, NESTOR JR ESTORES
14458 CASAS, NESTOR JR UNDALOC
14459 CASAS, ROBELEN VILLAGONZALO
14460 CASAS, SYRA MAE LUCERO
14461 CASAS, ZIA NESSICA PRINCESS PLEÑOS
14462 CASAUAY, ADAMS BRADY BERNARDEZ
14463 CASAUS, CATHERINE LLANETA
14464 CASAYAS, LOVELY MAY CARIO
 14465 CASAYSAY, MAXINE ALEC GETUYA
 14466 CASAÑA, ERICKA MAE
14467 CASAÑA, JONNA ABSALON
14468 CASAÑA, KHEN DELA CRUZ
14469 CASAÑAS, MARIA LUCILLE CINCO
14470 CASAÑAS, MARY GRACE EBREO
14471 CASBADILLO, JULIE ANN ARCABAL
14472 CASBADILLO, MA MICA ELLA SICAT
 14473 CASCARA, ANABELLE SULLA
 14474 CASCARO, MILDRED CAÑEDA
14475 CASCATO, JESSA NISSI CABASAN
14476 CASCAYAN, LEIZEL HERNANDEZ
 14477 CASCAÑO, LEAH PURIGAY
 14478 CASENCIA, ANGIE GABON
14479 CASENCIA, VIOLYDEL QUIMORA
14480 CASEQUIN, DAISY MAE GUTIERREZ
 14481 CASER, ANGELIE GARCIA
 14482 CASER, CHELLY CAPOY
14483 CASER, LANIE INTAS
14484 CASERA, SHERAME EMBATE
14485 CASERES, GENIA PAIMALAN
14486 CASERES, GLADY MAE PESARES
14487 CASERES, MARK HALDREANE QUEZON
14488 CASES, RANDALL ESTOQUE
14489 CASEÑARES, ALONICA MAE BELLEN
14490 CASEÑAS, JAY CLABEL KELESTE
14491 CASIA, ALBERT JR ROMERO
14492 CASIALDO, WHISLY FULLIDO
14493 CASIANO, DARLING APRILLE OLLERO
14494 CASIANO, MARINEL MANATAD
14495 CASIANO, RUBY LYN PAGLINAWAN
14496 CASIANO, VENUS DELORASO
14497 CASIBANG, KRIZETTE FURIGAY
14498 CASIDING, PAUL BARTOLOME GAGARINO
14499 CASIDO, JELLY MAE BERSOLANO
14500 CASIDO, MA MAIKA CATAYLO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 292 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 14501 CASIDSID, CHARMAINE KATE REYES
14502 CASIDSID, ELJANE CRYSTEL REBANIO
14503 CASIDSID, JOEY BALADJAY
14504 CASIDSID, JUANILENE GRACE FRANCISCO
 14505 CASIDSID, MARIAH GAILAH TARROZA
 14506 CASIDSID, MARVIN JHON MANUEL
14507 CASIL, BRANEL MIRTH CORNITA
14508 CASIL, FRANCES SALVADOR
14509 CASIL, LARRY MAR PAZ
14510 CASIL, MARY JOY BALLATAN
14511 CASIL, MARY MAYTHALOU OMPAD
14512 CASILA, IVEJOY OSANO
 14513 CASILAC, MARILYN AYING
 14514 CASILAGAN, EDLYN-MAE BANAY
14515 CASILAGAN, MA LYN CALAOR
14516 CASILANG, MONICA ESQUILLO
 14517 CASILAO, MELISSA MENDOZA
 14518 CASILI, MABELLE TALAGTAG
14519 CASILI, MARY GRACE GONZALES
14520 CASILIHAN, MARIA ALLEN ANN ATIENZA
 14521 CASILLA, ELNA JUCAR
 14522 CASILLANO, CINDY CAPITO
14523 CASILLANO, KICHELLE GILLO
14524 CASIM, GERLY AZADA
 14525 CASIMERO, DAHLIA ENCARGUEZ
 14526 CASIMERO, ELIZABETH MORADA
14527 CASIMERO, HEINTZEI ZAMORA
14528 CASIMERO, JENNY GORRES
 14529 CASIMERO, MARITES CANONEO
 14530 CASIMERO, MARY ERIEN MALONES
14531 CASIMERO, SHERYL FAJA
14532 CASIMERO, VINCE XIAN OLIVEROS
 14533 CASIMERO, VINCENT OCANG
 14534 CASIMIRO, JOAB CUBERO
14535 CASIMO, JOY ELCANO
14536 CASIMPAN, MARIA FE DAYANG
14537 CASIN, MARIVIC CALINA
14538 CASIN, MARY ROSE SAQUIN
14539 CASIN, SHARMAINE LIANSA
14540 CASINAY, MARLON CONDE
14541 CASING, RAY MOND DELA CERNA
14542 CASINGAL, DECELAINE ABILAR
14543 CASINGINAN, LANNIE MAE CUAJAO
14544 CASINILLO, ERSOLINIE YNOT
14545 CASINILLO, JENNY ROSE ANGLIT
14546 CASINILLO, JULY GRACE DELOS REYES
14547 CASINILLO, LEMBERT UYANGURIN
14548 CASINTO, MARIA NINA ARO
 14549 CASINTO, NOEL SANDALAN
 14550 CASINTO, STEPHANY CARDOSA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 293 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 14551 CASIO, LIZYL LINAO
14552 CASIO, MARK ANTHONY PEREYRAS
14553 CASIO, MARLON BELARMINO
14554 CASIO, RICKY SADLUCAP
14555 CASIPE, ANGELI CARO
14556 CASIPE, JAMER FUENTES
14557 CASIPE, JOSEPH LAAB
14558 CASIPIT, JEZREEL PADILLO
14559 CASIPIT, MAIVELYN AQUINO
14560 CASIPIT, MIRASOL MEJIA
14561 CASIPLE, FRAULINE SERANTES
14562 CASIPLE, GROPE AMARGO
14563 CASIPLE, JOSEPH DINERO
14564 CASIPLE, MA REZA LELIS
14565 CASIPLE, REYNALDO JR MUNSAD
 14566 CASIPONG, CHARLOTTE SIDON
 14567 CASIPONG, DINO ABOGADA
14568 CASIPONG, MARK LOUI ROTERSOS
14569 CASIQUIN, GWYNETH JOY TADEO
 14570 CASIS, JAY CABI-OC
 14571 CASIS, WARREN VILLANUEVA
14572 CASISI, PRECY JEAN GANTALAO
14573 CASISON, CHENNE MARQUEZ
 14574 CASISON, PRINCESS VIDAÑA
 14575 CASITAS, CHRISTINE JADE QUITASOL
14576 CASITAS, FLORESA AVELLANA
14577 CASIUM, JINGLEE MAE MAUNAS
 14578 CASIÑO, CHERICA BASONG
 14579 CASIÑO, JESICA JOY FERNANDEZ
14580 CASIÑO, KENNEDY CALUTTUNG
14581 CASIÑO, MAE JOYCE BADAN
 14582 CASIÑO, NOVEH-ANN ANDOY
 14583 CASIÑO, PRINCESS NOEZYL LOU SABEJON
14584 CASIÑO, VHEA JHENZEN SEÑO
14585 CASLIB, JASHEBEL ORILLOSA
14586 CASOCO, SHEAN MARIE ESCUADRO
14587 CASOCOT, ANGELIE
14588 CASOY, KYLE BRIAN SACLOTE
14589 CASPE, DARWIN POSION
 14590 CASPE, EPIFANIO JR BASADA
 14591 CASPE, JODY ANN ERMIO
14592 CASPE, JORIC MOSENDE
14593 CASPE, KREZEL MORDIDO
 14594 CASPE, RUSHEL LOBIANO
 14595 CASPILLAN, GENEVA JOY DE ASIS
14596 CASPILLO, CRISTINE MAY DOMDOM
14597 CASPILLO, LEIZEL GAY OCHO
 14598 CASPILLO, RYAN JAY MEDENILLA
 14599 CASQUEJO, LEO LEONIDA
14600 CASQUEJO, MARIA ANTIONETTE LAUSA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 294 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 14601 CASQUEJO, MARINETH ARONA
 14602 CASSION, RANJAY TIPGOS
 14603 CASTALONI, ELAINE JOY ROMINES
14604 CASTANIDA, JESSICA BALISCO
14605 CASTANTE, JESUS FERRER
14606 CASTARDO, JANENE MARIE IGOT
14607 CASTASUS, RODWYN RYAN DELOS REYES
14608 CASTAÑARES, JIM MARK COMALING
14609 CASTAÑARES, KYNA STEPHANY OCLARIT
 14610 CASTAÑARES, LUNEL LANTICSE
 14611 CASTAÑARES, MARIA LUISA TORIO
14612 CASTAÑEDA, ADRIAN TIMOTHY SY
14613 CASTAÑEDA, CHARISA GABLINO
14614 CASTAÑEDA, CRIZZA ROSE DEOLOLA
14615 CASTAÑEDA, CYRIL RAMIREZ
14616 CASTAÑEDA, FAX JAY BALUCAN
14617 CASTAÑEDA, JESUZETTE SY
14618 CASTAÑEDA, JOAN ANGOLUAN
14619 CASTAÑEDA, JOANNA
14620 CASTAÑEDA, JOSIEMAH LANSANGAN
14621 CASTAÑEDA, KING JASPER AUSTERO
14622 CASTAÑEDA, MAICA RARO
14623 CASTAÑEDA, MOIRA DENICE EULIN
14624 CASTAÑEDA, ROMMEL OLIS
14625 CASTAÑEDA, SALVADOR JR ABRIGO
14626 CASTAÑETO, YARRA MAE ROSAL
14627 CASTAÑO, ERIC VECINA
14628 CASTAÑO, PRINCESS PEARL TANDOC
14629 CASTAÑOS, JASON MARAÑON
14630 CASTAÑOS, JOHN REY
14631 CASTEL, CHARLENE FAITH TURCO
14632 CASTEL, DINAH AMAN
14633 CASTEL, NORWEEN DIONELA
 14634 CASTELLANO, RAMON MURILLO
 14635 CASTELLANO, RAMON IV JAGDON
14636 CASTELLEJO, FERLYN TOLENTINO
14637 CASTELLVI, ANXIELIQUE ZCHADDY ARIATE
14638 CASTELO, FLORY ANN VILLANUEVA
14639 CASTELO, JENIE MIDEL
14640 CASTELO, JOEL MARA
14641 CASTELO, RIZA ABELLANO
14642 CASTICIMO, ANTHON NIÑO BASSIG
14643 CASTICON, MARY ANN MACUTAY
14644 CASTIGADOR, ALMERA SOQUINTA
14645 CASTIGADOR, JOHN CARL BUNDA
14646 CASTIGO, REALYN CERINA
14647 CASTIGON, MARY ROSE JARAY
14648 CASTILLA, CHRISTIAN PAUL CORDOVA
14649 CASTILLA, COLEEN CLAIRE HALASAN
14650 CASTILLA, JAYSON BAJAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 295 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 14651 CASTILLA, JESSICA CASAUL
14652 CASTILLANO, ABEGAIL FIEL
14653 CASTILLANO, CHERRY TE ROA
14654 CASTILLANO, GLENN DELA CRUZ
14655 CASTILLANO, SHEILA JANE NONOG
14656 CASTILLANTES, JONALYN EMPUESTO
14657 CASTILLEJO, LORIE ANNE ALVAREZ
14658 CASTILLEJO, MARIE ANGELIE BALAO
14659 CASTILLEJOS, MARIE CONIE DUERME
14660 CASTILLO, ALMA LIGAYA
14661 CASTILLO, ALWIN JOHN PRIETO
14662 CASTILLO, ALYZZA MARIE LAPUZ
14663 CASTILLO, ANTHONY JULATON
14664 CASTILLO, ANTHONY CYRLL BENDITA
 14665 CASTILLO, APRIL RONA ALIMAN
 14666 CASTILLO, AUGUSTO JR VILLAVIRAY
14667 CASTILLO, BABY JANUARIE ARAÑO
14668 CASTILLO, BERNARD BOLOR
 14669 CASTILLO, BERNARDO JR TUGUINAY
 14670 CASTILLO, BRENDA MALUNES
14671 CASTILLO, CAMILLE MAAS
14672 CASTILLO, CARISSA CARANTO
 14673 CASTILLO, CARLO DELA CRUZ
 14674 CASTILLO, CEE JOYCE CALDERON
14675 CASTILLO, CHARLES MARIBBAY
14676 CASTILLO, CHARLOTTE BITOS
 14677 CASTILLO, CHRISTEL GABUMPA
 14678 CASTILLO, CHRISTOPHER BENEDICTO
14679 CASTILLO, CLARISSA TAJON
14680 CASTILLO, CORINA CREDO
 14681 CASTILLO, CZARINA ABA
 14682 CASTILLO, DAPHNE MAE BUENAFLOR
14683 CASTILLO, DEEJAY JAVIER
14684 CASTILLO, DIANA JANE BAJO
 14685 CASTILLO, DIANA LAIDE PALOMA
 14686 CASTILLO, DINALYN OLOJAN
14687 CASTILLO, DONNALYN ORDIZ
14688 CASTILLO, ELEANOR CABIGAO
 14689 CASTILLO, ELSON VENUS
 14690 CASTILLO, ELVIS JULIUS DEPAZ
14691 CASTILLO, EMIRIE JOY CABARLES
14692 CASTILLO, EMMA DERECHO
 14693 CASTILLO, ERICK KARL VERA CRUZ
 14694 CASTILLO, ERICKSON RAMIREZ
14695 CASTILLO, EUNICE ARAZO
14696 CASTILLO, EVANGELYN GAMAS
 14697 CASTILLO, EVELYN DULDULAO
 14698 CASTILLO, EVONNA ABIERRA
14699 CASTILLO, FERNANDO JR MARTINOTE
14700 CASTILLO, FREDELITO BONGALBAL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 296 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 14701 CASTILLO, FREDJOY CASERES
 14702 CASTILLO, GABRIELLE JACOB CABALLES
14703 CASTILLO, GILBERT JR LUMABI
14704 CASTILLO, GLADYS MONTALBAN
14705 CASTILLO, HERMAN MILAGROSA
14706 CASTILLO, HONEY MADREDIJO
14707 CASTILLO, IRISH
14708 CASTILLO, ISABEL CRUZ
 14709 CASTILLO, IVY CENDY BACULOT
 14710 CASTILLO, JAIRA TABUGAN
14711 CASTILLO, JANINNA MAE UBUNGEN
14712 CASTILLO, JEANET GAGUI
 14713 CASTILLO, JELYN BUENA
 14714 CASTILLO, JENNIFER GARCIA
14715 CASTILLO, JENNILYN MAMUYAC
14716 CASTILLO, JENNYLYN LIRASAN
 14717 CASTILLO, JESRAEL BANGCOD
 14718 CASTILLO, JINKY GARAO
14719 CASTILLO, JOEL GUNTANG
14720 CASTILLO, JOHN MARBIK DELA CRUZ
 14721 CASTILLO, JOHN MICHAEL MACEDA
 14722 CASTILLO, JONALYN FERNANDEZ
14723 CASTILLO, KASANDRA BIOL
14724 CASTILLO, KATHRINA DIMAUNAHAN
14725 CASTILLO, KATRINA CAMMILLE GESTA
14726 CASTILLO, KATRINE ALIBO
14727 CASTILLO, KIMBERLY CAMILLE MANALOTO
14728 CASTILLO, KIMBERLYN ASMA
14729 CASTILLO, KRISTLEY DESIREE LADERAS
14730 CASTILLO, LADY JANE CATIEMPO
14731 CASTILLO, LEA CHARIZ ASILO
14732 CASTILLO, LEAH MARIE BISAYA
14733 CASTILLO, LEDISON LAGARE
14734 CASTILLO, LLOYD ARANZA
14735 CASTILLO, MA VISITACION CAPINPIN
14736 CASTILLO, MARAH ATIENZA
14737 CASTILLO, MARIANNE SARMIENTO
14738 CASTILLO, MARIE JOYCE ENANO
14739 CASTILLO, MARJORIE CLIMACO
 14740 CASTILLO, MARJORIE GALLEBO
 14741 CASTILLO, MARLON DEL ROSARIO
14742 CASTILLO, MARVIN EÑOLA
14743 CASTILLO, MARWYN ANGELO PACAYRA
 14744 CASTILLO, MARY CLAREN SIMOT
 14745 CASTILLO, MARY EILLANE LALANTACON
14746 CASTILLO, MARY GRACE JOY SALIG
14747 CASTILLO, MAUREN VIERNES
 14748 CASTILLO, MAY ANN
 14749 CASTILLO, MEGA GRACE ARCONES
14750 CASTILLO, MELVIN AGUSTIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 297 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 14751 CASTILLO, MERRY KRIS SANTOS
 14752 CASTILLO, MESHEL PORE
 14753 CASTILLO, MHAR JHON CAJOMOCAN
14754 CASTILLO, MICHAEL JAY BALULE
14755 CASTILLO, MICHELLE SACAYAN
 14756 CASTILLO, MYRNA DELA CRUZ
 14757 CASTILLO, NIKKA JOY BUGTONG
14758 CASTILLO, NOELLYN GREGORIO
14759 CASTILLO, ODESSA TAÑADA
 14760 CASTILLO, PATRICE AINAH OJANO
 14761 CASTILLO, PHILIP ANTHONY NACOR
14762 CASTILLO, PURA MAREDEN TUPPAL
14763 CASTILLO, QUENNIE JANE SAMARCA
14764 CASTILLO, RACHEL LAYA
14765 CASTILLO, RAVEN MAY ELAMPARO
14766 CASTILLO, REYNA ROSE CLEOFE
14767 CASTILLO, RICARDO JR CLARIN
14768 CASTILLO, RICHEL NILLAS
14769 CASTILLO, ROCELYN MONTERDE
14770 CASTILLO, RODMAR SAMARCA
14771 CASTILLO, ROGIEMAR CADABA
14772 CASTILLO, ROMAR MACURING
14773 CASTILLO, ROMEO JR CABRITO
14774 CASTILLO, RONALYN VELASCO
14775 CASTILLO, RONAME INSAURIGA
14776 CASTILLO, RONNEL LEGUIAB
14777 CASTILLO, ROWENA DEMONGUITAN
14778 CASTILLO, ROWENA PENULIAR
14779 CASTILLO, RUBY ANNE SAJOR
14780 CASTILLO, RUTH GALACGAC
14781 CASTILLO, RUTH CAINA BARCELLANO
14782 CASTILLO, RUTH JAMEL BENIZA
14783 CASTILLO, SABINA SANTOS
14784 CASTILLO, SHARA LEE TEOPE
14785 CASTILLO, SHIRLYN GILTENDEZ
14786 CASTILLO, VAN LINDZIE TROCIO
14787 CASTILLO, VENUS CASULLA
14788 CASTILLO, VERONICA DELA CRUZ
14789 CASTILLO, WILFREDO PALISOC
14790 CASTILLON, ANGELICA
14791 CASTILLON, JASON GARCIA
14792 CASTILLON, LELIA ROSE LAGTAPON
14793 CASTILLON, NESTELLA-MAE CASIDSID
14794 CASTILLON, SHARISSEH SAMO
14795 CASTILLOTE, ANGELICA IPONG
14796 CASTIN, JALYSSA QUIJANO
14797 CASTINO, DONNA AVERGONZADO
14798 CASTINO, MARIA FE TUYOR
14799 CASTOLO, PETER GRIGOR DALAGAN
14800 CASTONES, ALIZA DACLES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 298 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 14801 CASTOR, ALPIE PALURAY
14802 CASTOR, APRIL ROSE OMPOY
14803 CASTOR, DENNIS ROY PALMA
14804 CASTOR, DONABELLE PUMIKPIK
14805 CASTOR, DONNA MAE CAPARIDA
14806 CASTOR, JHEY MARK DORADO
14807 CASTOR, JOYCE CASABUENA
14808 CASTOR, KIMBERLY ROSE ASILO
14809 CASTOR, LOVELIE ESTOPIL
14810 CASTOR, RACHAELYN BONIFACIO
14811 CASTOR, ROBELYN MARQUEZ
14812 CASTOR, ROSHIEL MAE LEYEN
14813 CASTOR, SHERRYL CAPARIDA
14814 CASTOR, VICK JOHN TUPAS
14815 CASTORICO, JENEFFER GONGOB
14816 CASTRACION, DHEVID CURT COPITA
14817 CASTRE, MARIA MAE FADRIQUE
14818 CASTRE, REZZILLE SATUR
14819 CASTRENCE, AILIEN FRANCISCO
14820 CASTRENCE, ELLEN GRACE SANTOS
14821 CASTRENCE, RIALYN VARGAS
14822 CASTRO, ALAN BRANDON
14823 CASTRO, ALFONSO VICTOR CONCEPCION
14824 CASTRO, ALIZA BITAYAN
14825 CASTRO, ALYKKA MINELLI BALETE
14826 CASTRO, ANGELICA MAYUYU
14827 CASTRO, ANGELIKA MUÑOZ
14828 CASTRO, ANN JERICA ESTOESTA
14829 CASTRO, ANNE MAUREEN ALBARDA
14830 CASTRO, APPLE SARMIENTO
14831 CASTRO, APPLE MAE ABALATE
14832 CASTRO, BENJAMIN JR II DULONG
14833 CASTRO, CARLA MAE MERINA
14834 CASTRO, CAROL URSUA
14835 CASTRO, CATHLEEN LUMANOG
14836 CASTRO, CELDY ROSE BURRO
14837 CASTRO, CHERRY ROSE ARAÑEZ
14838 CASTRO, CHRISTINE BATURI
14839 CASTRO, CHRISTINE MIA GALAY
14840 CASTRO, CRYSHIA VEIHN ROMAN
14841 CASTRO, CRYSTAL MARIE RECLA
14842 CASTRO, DANIEL DAGOMBOY
14843 CASTRO, DAPHNE APPLE ESPINOZA
14844 CASTRO, DENISSE JAIME
14845 CASTRO, DESIREE OPINO
14846 CASTRO, EDWIN TAGAB
14847 CASTRO, EIRA PAYOS
 14848 CASTRO, ELAINE VILLEGAS
 14849 CASTRO, ELVIE BUENCONSEJO
14850 CASTRO, ERIKA GWEN CRIZALDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 299 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 14851 CASTRO, ERNIE YANGA
 14852 CASTRO, FEBIE ILAYAT
 14853 CASTRO, GENELYN PINEDA
14854 CASTRO, GENIVIE PANER
14855 CASTRO, GERALD BIBAT
14856 CASTRO, GLADDYS PALARCA
14857 CASTRO, HANNAH ELIEL DEL MUNDO
14858 CASTRO, HAROLD BOCALA
14859 CASTRO, IREIL RAY ANIÑON
14860 CASTRO, JASMINE CU
14861 CASTRO, JEAN ANN INOCENCIO
14862 CASTRO, JENALYN LARA
14863 CASTRO, JESSA MAE DELA CRUZ
14864 CASTRO, JESSICA LEGASPI
14865 CASTRO, JEUS VIÑAS
14866 CASTRO, JIM PAOLO CENTINO
14867 CASTRO, JOHN CYR GUMPENG
14868 CASTRO, JONATHAN PODIOTAN
14869 CASTRO, JORAM VELLETE
14870 CASTRO, JORELYN ALMAREZ
14871 CASTRO, JOSEPH CATAINA
14872 CASTRO, JUPETH CATALONIA
 14873 CASTRO, KASSANDRA CZARINA AGBAYANI
 14874 CASTRO, KATE ONOFRE
14875 CASTRO, KENNETH
14876 CASTRO, KENNETH MANABAT
 14877 CASTRO, KIMBERLY YAMBAO
 14878 CASTRO, KIRSTEEN ANN ARSULO
14879 CASTRO, KLYNNE IRISH DOLLAGA
14880 CASTRO, KRISHNA OCOY
 14881 CASTRO, KRISTAL MAE CUEVILLAS
 14882 CASTRO, KRISTEL MANUEL
14883 CASTRO, KRISTEL NOVA LARGO
14884 CASTRO, KRISTINE CAMILLE GABULE
 14885 CASTRO, LAIZA BOMBITA
 14886 CASTRO, LEDYN BUISAN
14887 CASTRO, LEO FRIAS
14888 CASTRO, LUISA SORIANO
 14889 CASTRO, LYKA SALAZAR
 14890 CASTRO, MA LOURDES MANECLANG
14891 CASTRO, MA RIZELLE ARREOLA
14892 CASTRO, MA TERESA ORTEGA
14893 CASTRO, MARIA CASSANDRA PERIA
14894 CASTRO, MARIBETH DAVID
14895 CASTRO, MARICAR SEVILLA
14896 CASTRO, MARJHON FUENTES
14897 CASTRO, MARNEL FERNANDEZ
14898 CASTRO, MARY ANN TOMAGAN
14899 CASTRO, MARY ANNE ORGUINO
14900 CASTRO, MAUREEN VILLAMOR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 300 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 14901 CASTRO, MICHAEL ANGELO ORTIZ LUIS
14902 CASTRO, MICHELLE MIRAS
14903 CASTRO, NATHANIEL GALANG
14904 CASTRO, NYL JOHN HINGUILLO
14905 CASTRO, PRINCESS JAYA YUMUL
14906 CASTRO, PRINCESS JHOANNE CRUZ
14907 CASTRO, RAFAEL MENDOZA
14908 CASTRO, RALPH JASPER GRANDE
14909 CASTRO, REYMARC MALLARI
14910 CASTRO, RHAIANE JIA CALOPEZ
14911 CASTRO, RICALYN DUALOS
14912 CASTRO, RICHRON ELLEX ABIVA
14913 CASTRO, RIZA PONCE
14914 CASTRO, ROALD TORIDA
14915 CASTRO, RODJI ANNE BONGATO
14916 CASTRO, ROLAN ALMISTAS
14917 CASTRO, RONA ANGIELLI FEROLINO
14918 CASTRO, RUTH ROSARIO
14919 CASTRO, SARAH MAE TORRICER
14920 CASTRO, SHAREEN PAMALISON
14921 CASTRO, SHEILA MARIE BANCIL
14922 CASTRO, SHERYL LOU PALCHIQUERA
14923 CASTRO, STEPHANIE DAUN
14924 CASTRO, TESSA JOY BIBAT
14925 CASTRO, VERNELL HENRICK BELTRAN
14926 CASTRO, VICTORIA ANGELA BACCAY
14927 CASTRO, VINCE PAULO FIGUEROA
14928 CASTRO, VIRGINIA PEDROZO
14929 CASTRO, WILCELLE FUENTES
14930 CASTRO, WILMIRA RICAFORTE
14931 CASTRODES, DENNIS GAPATE
14932 CASTRODES, MA JEAN JUATON
14933 CASTRODES, STEFFANNY BRAGAT
14934 CASTROMAYOR, CRISBELEN CATUBO
14935 CASTROMAYOR, GLADYS FAYE PLAZA
14936 CASTROMAYOR, KING HILARION VALDERAMA
 14937 CASTRONUEVO, DIANE MONTALES
 14938 CASTRONUEVO, KRIS INOCANDO
14939 CASTROVERDE, ESTHER LEE BUCARILE
14940 CASTROVERDE, FELICISIMO PRISNO
14941 CASTROVERDE, JOHN MARK BARBOSA
14942 CASTUERA, ANTONETTE MESA
14943 CASTUERA, DYAN BOBIS
14944 CASTULO, BERNADETTE TEMARIO
14945 CASTULO, FREDELYN GABAS
14946 CASTULO, MICHAEL MALASIG
14947 CASUCO, KAYCELYN JAVAL
14948 CASUELA, MARIZ TORREMOCHA
14949 CASUGA, AR-JAY FLORES
14950 CASUGO, SHERRY ROSE CAMPOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 301 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 14951 CASUGOD, SARALYN FAJARDO
14952 CASULLA, BIEN TAFALLA
 14953 CASULLA, VALERIE SARMIENTO
 14954 CASULOC-AN, CARYL ACSON
14955 CASULOCAN, JULIUS TORRENUEVA
14956 CASULOCAN, MARREJEIL VALLENTE
 14957 CASULUCAN, PATRICIA AVIGAIL VILLAMOR
 14958 CASUMPANG, CHERYL GARZON
14959 CASUNCAD, CARES HANARELL CAUNCERAN
14960 CASUNCAD, DAINA LAINE ORQUESTA
14961 CASUNCAD, DOREN ARELLANO
14962 CASUNCAD, JOY MENDOZA
14963 CASUNCAD, STEEVEN PAOLO EJANDRA
14964 CASUNGCAD, WENDYL VALENCIA
14965 CASUPANAN, MERAFLOR HERMOSURA
14966 CASUPANAN, QUINCY RONQUILLO
14967 CASUPANAN, ROLDAN BALONDO
14968 CASUPANAN, RUSSELL ALVARADO
14969 CASUPANG, ELLAINE GRACE ARAYATA
14970 CASURRA, ROVILLA GUARDALUPE
14971 CASUSIAN, EDDIELYN MONSERRAT
14972 CASUYAC, MARLOU JALEM
14973 CASUYON, MARY-ROSE PARAS
14974 CATABAY, CRISTINA
14975 CATABAY, JENDREX CHRISTLER LOYOLA
14976 CATABAY, MARIELA TALAL
14977 CATABAY, ROWEL IDANAN
14978 CATABONA, DECILYN ROMERO
14979 CATACUTAN, ALONA BULGADO
14980 CATACUTAN, DAENERYS
14981 CATACUTAN, FRANCISCO JUMANGUIN
14982 CATACUTAN, IRISH NECIO
14983 CATACUTAN, IVAN JEFF ABRASALDO
14984 CATACUTAN, JEM REY ESTANIO
14985 CATACUTAN, JENNIFER EDUARDO
14986 CATACUTAN, JHENA DELDA
14987 CATACUTAN, JOAMY SAGUM
14988 CATACUTAN, JOHN ALLEN PERVADO
14989 CATACUTAN, KIM JOE MARIE BANUTAN
14990 CATACUTAN, LAYSANDER SAYCON
14991 CATACUTAN, MARIA PAULA PANIS
14992 CATACUTAN, MARVIECEN CRUZ
14993 CATACUTAN, PRECIOUS SAMONTE
14994 CATACUTAN, SUNSHINE YALUNG
14995 CATADINA, DANICA MALEN SABADO
 14996 CATADMAN, CRIZABEL ANN BONUS
 14997 CATAGAN, ANGELIKA ASLEY ORIGENES
14998 CATAGUE, ANA TESSA SOLIGUEN
14999 CATAGUE, CZYRENE GINDAP
 15000 CATAGUE, MARIENELLE GINDAP
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 302 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 15001 CATAINA, CATHERINE TOMBOC
15002 CATAJOY, KIM REY BERNALES
15003 CATALAN, AILYN CATAYAS
 15004 CATALAN, ANGELITA DE JESUS
 15005 CATALAN, BERNADETTE CONCEPCION
15006 CATALAN, CARL JUSTINE SABAS
15007 CATALAN, DEVINE DARADAR
 15008 CATALAN, DIONESIO JR DIZON
 15009 CATALAN, JERWIN BAJO
15010 CATALAN, KEMBERLY ANN COLLANO
15011 CATALAN, MAFEYH BIGNO
 15012 CATALAN, PAMELA JOY TUMANDA
 15013 CATALAN, REYM NICOLE
15014 CATALBAS, HONEYLET ALON
15015 CATALBAS, LEVIE ARCO
15016 CATALLA, YVETTE ONGTANGCO
15017 CATALO, LAURIE LEA DIOKNO
15018 CATALO, MICHAEL TABO
15019 CATALON, CHERISH BASIBAS
15020 CATALONIA, GELYN FORTEZA
15021 CATALONIA, GENESIS
15022 CATALONIA, SHERRYL FORTEZA
15023 CATALUÑA, AISA BELLO
15024 CATALUÑA, BEA VANGUARDIA
15025 CATALUÑA, CARMELE ZATA
15026 CATALUÑA, LORENA DE LOS SANTOS
15027 CATALUÑA, MARIA FE RIN
15028 CATAM, LARA TESSA CATAPANG
15029 CATAMA, VANESSA VIRAY
15030 CATAMBACAN, ROSABEL PALEN
15031 CATAMCO, JEANEVIE CASUNGCAD
15032 CATAMCO, RICA MARIE JEROY
15033 CATAMEN, NOBLE PACING
15034 CATAMIN, CATHERINE JOY CELORICO
15035 CATAMIO, ETHELYN MOJICA
15036 CATAMISAN, JONATHAN SERIÑO
15037 CATAMORA, AIREN ROTAMOLA
15038 CATAMORA, FIDEL ILAO
15039 CATAN, ROCHELLE SABAITAN
15040 CATAN, ROXANNE NAPOLES
15041 CATANE, CORELLE GWYN GOMONIT
15042 CATANES, IRENE BAKISAN
15043 CATANES, JOHN MICHAEL LUMBICAN
15044 CATANGUI, IRENE ARANEZ
15045 CATANGUI, JORDAN MANAOG
15046 CATANIAG, JOCELYN DELA ROSA
15047 CATANPATAN, HAZIL ALBARICO
15048 CATANTAN, DINA TORREON
15049 CATANTAN, MARIE ANGELICA HERMITANIO
15050 CATANYAG, JIZIEL ALCANTARA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 303 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 15051 CATANYAG, RACELLE CADUNGOG
15052 CATAO, PRINCESS ORTEGA
15053 CATAP, ZAIRA ALEXIS BERNABE
15054 CATAPANG, GLYDEL JOYCE CUETO
15055 CATAPANG, JAMIE ANNE ALCANTARA
15056 CATAPANG, JENNIBEL DE CASTRO
15057 CATAPANG, JINGCKY BANIAGALE
15058 CATAPANG, JUNNELA ROSE MICOLE ABO
15059 CATAPANG, KIMBERLY RAE GONZALES
15060 CATAPANG, MARITONI BALBOA
15061 CATAPAT, MENILYN ZABALA
15062 CATAPIA, EDCEL LAGOS
15063 CATARAJA, JOHNDIEL GILBOLINGO
15064 CATARATA, JHON PHILIP BATERNA
15065 CATARIG, SOFEA NOREEN
15066 CATARINA, JOHN LEPON
15067 CATARINA, NIKKO CABANAS
15068 CATARINIM, MA LORENA GUSTO
15069 CATARINO, MAE ANN GRAJERA
15070 CATARMAN, THERESSA MAE LIWANAN
15071 CATARROJA, JOAN GONZALES
15072 CATARUNGAN, ROWENA REMULTA
15073 CATAYEL, LESTER JHON MOHAMMAD
15074 CATAYLO, COLEEN FUTALAN
15075 CATAYLO, HARVY CANTE
15076 CATAYLO, MADEL ANTONIO
15077 CATAYOC, APPLE DIANNE MABALE
15078 CATAYOC, KARENE GRACE API
15079 CATAYONG, GLENDA BESA
15080 CATAYONG, JUDY ANN DECIERDO
15081 CATAYTAY, EMALYN MORALES
15082 CATCHA, IAN JAY
15083 CATCHA, LUPE CONCEPCION
15084 CATCHILLAR, ARNOLD DIAZ
15085 CATCHUELA, MARJORIE NOOL
15086 CATE, MARIA CHRISTINE GUILAN
15087 CATE, MELODY ASANZA
15088 CATEDRAL, ALJEAN MAE CASUBES
15089 CATEDRAL, CYROH DEEK CORRIENTE
15090 CATEDRAL, MA FONAH ABIADOR
15091 CATEDRAL, MONALIZA SUMAYLO
15092 CATEDRAL, RUBE DANE NATHALIE LADIO
15093 CATEDRILLA, LEONARD TOMESA
15094 CATEDRILLA, MONITTE ALBA
15095 CATELO, CHRISTIAN JACOB FORMALES
15096 CATEMBUNG, ANGELICA BACCAY
15097 CATEMPRATO, DETCHEN DEL SOCORRO
15098 CATENZA, LILIBETH BOÑAGA
15099 CATEQUISTA, KEVIN CLYDE CARDINAL
 15100 CATERA, JOEGEENILE ROLLOQUE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 304 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 15101 CATERA, RECHEAL GERALDINO
15102 CATIAN, CRISSA TEDLOS
15103 CATIAN, RHEA MAE BOTER
15104 CATIAN, THERESE FRANZ VILLANUEVA
15105 CATIBOG, ABIGAIL ORGE
15106 CATIBOG, CHARMAINE CRUZAT
15107 CATIBOG, MARISH MALALUAN
15108 CATIBOG, MARJORIE MENDOZA
15109 CATIGAN, JENYVIC PURISIMA
15110 CATIGAN, KELLY SEMBRIA
15111 CATIGAN, LORIE MAE FRAVA
15112 CATIGAY, MARK JHONDY BALAOING
15113 CATIGAY, ROSCAN KAE DUMBRIGUE
15114 CATIGBE, ANGELIE JEAN SABODOGO
15115 CATIL, STEPHANY LAUGAN
15116 CATILO, CHRISTINE JOY DADUA
15117 CATIMON, GEORGE CARLOS CABILIN
15118 CATINDIG, DIETHER JANSEN DOMENS
15119 CATINDIG, JORIELYN REINGIN
 15120 CATINDOY, GAY ANN CAPATOY
 15121 CATINDOY, LOVELY MAY FABI
15122 CATINDOY, MARIE CLAIRE BARON
15123 CATINDOY, RUSSEL MATUTINO
 15124 CATIPAN, ROSELLEVIA CARDEÑO
 15125 CATIPAY, ANN BANAYAR
15126 CATIPAY, CHRISTIAN GRACE TENORIO
15127 CATIPAY, JEROME MABANO
 15128 CATIPAY, MARY DIVINE GRACE MACAPOBRE
 15129 CATIPON, ANNAMARIE CINCO
15130 CATIPON, JOSEPH IAN YUNES
15131 CATIPUNAN, NERLAN ENCAJONADO
15132 CATIPUNAN, ROSE MIE GIGANTO
15133 CATIVO, MARY JOY IBOS
15134 CATIVO, RHEANN PEÑOSO
15135 CATLI, ABEGAIL SALAZAR
 15136 CATLI, AIRA JANE IGNAO
 15137 CATLI, AIROME IGAYA
15138 CATOR, JANNIRY PABLO
15139 CATOR, MARIDEL AMIGABLE
 15140 CATORCE, GILBERT DA
 15141 CATOTO, ENJOY LAPI-AN
15142 CATOTO, SHIELLA MARIE MAGALLANES
15143 CATRAL, SHERYL LYNN BUGNAY
 15144 CATRIZ, IRISH OLE
 15145 CATUBAY, BETSY PAYOD
15146 CATUBAY, CHRISTIAN MAECO NIMER
15147 CATUBAY, JUVY ANNE EROCIDO
15148 CATUBAY, REGINE ANOS
15149 CATUBAY, RUFELS CHRISTIAN FAJARDO
15150 CATUBIG, APRIL PRINCESS MAYE PUNAYAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 305 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 15151 CATUBIG, ELMER OMANE
15152 CATUBIG, JERIC DENIEGA
15153 CATUBIG, MARIA VIA ENTIC
15154 CATUBIG, MARIANE SIONG
15155 CATUBIG, QUENIE NICOLAS
15156 CATUBIG, STEPHANIE MABELLE PUNAYAN
15157 CATUBIGAN, MHARIAN JOY NAVARRO
15158 CATUBO, JUVYLYN CAMBAR
15159 CATUBORAN, ANGELYN POSADAS
15160 CATUBUAN, JULIE ANN ADONA
15161 CATUCOD, JEREMY SALUIB
15162 CATUDAY, ALYANA CRISTEL JASO JASO
15163 CATULAY, CRISTY BORJA
15164 CATULIN, JOVIC HAZELYN CACCAM
15165 CATULONG, ZARAH JANE MACABINGUEL
15166 CATUNAO, JEREMY ANN TAMBASEN
15167 CATUNGAL, ANGELIKA MAE BONALOS
 15168 CATUNGAL, ISMAEL TACANG
 15169 CATUNGAL, JHOMELYN BALANAG
15170 CATUNGAL, PRINCESS ELLA BERNARDINO
15171 CATUNGAL, TRIXIA GARCIA
15172 CATUNHAY, ROLANDO JR ANTENERO
15173 CATUNLAD, MARY JOY PARREÑO
15174 CATURAN, DARLENE CABARRUBIAS
15175 CATURAO, KATHLYN CRUZ
15176 CATURAS, ZANETA ESPEJO
15177 CATURAY, LORELYN QUINTILA
15178 CATURZA, REZYL LARUGA
15179 CAUBA, MHELDEN JOHN FUTALAN
 15180 CAUBA, RHEA GAKO
 15181 CAUBALEJO, RYAN CANDAZA
15182 CAUBANAN, MARGIE BONSATO
15183 CAUBANG, GLADYS LEOSALA
 15184 CAUBAT, JAN LESTER JUPIA
 15185 CAUBAT, JOYCE DOLLENTE
15186 CAUDILLA, AIRENE PENDON
15187 CAUDILLA, ALYSSA KASSANDRA CAGOL
 15188 CAUGAN, KAHARUDEN EMAM
 15189 CAUGMA, CZARINA TRISHIA DELA CRUZ
15190 CAUGMOC, EZEQUIEL JOY DELAMAN
15191 CAUGUIRAN, SHAINA SALUNGA
 15192 CAUILAN, ALFONSO JR ACCAD
 15193 CAUILAN, CARL ALJHES BELLO
15194 CAUNIN, SHAINA ELOISA NAVALES
15195 CAUSING, ANALIZA PARCO
 15196 CAUSO, CHATLEEN JEAN BALINGIT
 15197 CAUTIVAR, NEIL BRITAÑA
15198 CAUTIVER, JUDY ANN NAVAL
15199 CAVA, ANGELICA ADALLA
 15200 CAVA, CARLO ARAÑAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 306 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 15201 CAVA, CAROL CUENCA
15202 CAVA, JANE CUENCA
15203 CAVALIDA, QUEENIE FULLON
15204 CAVAN, EARNST GERHARD LOZADA
15205 CAVAN, MARIA NELIA DICO
15206 CAVAN, RICHELLE MARIE BIHAG
15207 CAVAN, SHELLA LAMOSTE
15208 CAVAÑAS, LEAH PAREDES
15209 CAVENTA, JUVILENE GALABAY
15210 CAVICO, AGIE LOVE CASTICIMO
15211 CAVINTA, JOCHELLE NAVARRO
15212 CAVITE, JOHN DAVE DUMANGON
15213 CAWAD, DOLCY NANGITOY
15214 CAWAD, MIZPAH CAANAWAN
15215 CAWAG, AILYN CAPOC
15216 CAWALING, JOEYLENE DEJUCOS
15217 CAWAS, LILETH CARREON
15218 CAWAYAN, VINA DELAMBACA
15219 CAWIGAN, JULIE ANNE MANALILI
15220 CAWILAN, JAMAILA FERNANDEZ
15221 CAY, LORENA JAVIER
15222 CAY, PRENSES SARA DIMAYUGA
15223 CAY-OHEN, MICHAL LOUISE KEMMERLING
15224 CAYABAN, XYRIL KHARL GROSPE
15225 CAYABAS, IRISH BASI
15226 CAYABYAB, ALEJANDRO JR JUNIO
15227 CAYABYAB, BRENDALYN INARDA
15228 CAYABYAB, CRYSTAL DELAMBACA
15229 CAYABYAB, ERICK FERRER
15230 CAYABYAB, ERICKA PANOPIO
15231 CAYABYAB, IVYLYN DELA CRUZ
15232 CAYABYAB, JAMIE LOUISE ULIT
15233 CAYABYAB, MARCO CALOMARDE
15234 CAYABYAB, MARICHU MAGPOC
15235 CAYABYAB, MARY ANN LIMOS
15236 CAYABYAB, MICHAEL VINCENT IGNAS
15237 CAYABYAB, NORIELLE DUPRA
15238 CAYABYAB, PHILIP WILLIAM AZORES
15239 CAYABYAB, ROSE ANN ARZAGA
15240 CAYABYAB, SHERWIN PALARCA
15241 CAYACAP, SHELLA MAE BUSCAGAN
15242 CAYACO, ANTONIO RODEL ARAGON
15243 CAYAD-AN, KRENZEL PAA-YAS
 15244 CAYAG, MARIANNE LUMIWAN
15245 CAYAGO, DIANA PATANI
15246 CAYAGO, LANIELEN TRINIDAD
15247 CAYAGO, NICOLE AURE
15248 CAYAGO, ROSE ANN DE GUZMAN
15249 CAYAGO, ROSE MARIE DUGENIA
15250 CAYAMCAM, VERDESAN SALLING
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 307 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 15251 CAYANAN, JODAN MAYATI
15252 CAYANAN, REGINE CRISTOBAL
15253 CAYANAN, RHODA SAN ROMAN
15254 CAYANAN, ROSE ANNE TONGOL
15255 CAYANGNA, DIANA ROSE OGAHON
15256 CAYAO, JEZEBEL LICAYO
 15257 CAYAON, MABELLE ORDAS
 15258 CAYAPAS, DOROTHY MARIE ARROGANCIA
15259 CAYAPOS, ARNIEL PEGORASCION
15260 CAYAS, ALEXANDER CABALTERA
15261 CAYAS, IAN NABUS
15262 CAYAS, MA MILDRED AURIQUE
15263 CAYASAN, FEBIE DAWN DELA TORRE
15264 CAYAT, JAY-ANN LORENZO
 15265 CAYCO, GERARDO SAYCO
 15266 CAYETANO, ANALOU PALURAY
15267 CAYETANO, CHEVY PEREZ
15268 CAYETANO, GIRLIE JOY CUSTODIO
 15269 CAYETANO, GRACE GLENN FAMISARAN
 15270 CAYETANO, JUNEL SEBRIN
15271 CAYETANO, KARL ANGELO MARCELO
15272 CAYETANO, KORINA KATE GREFALDO
15273 CAYETANO, MA DENISSE ENCLONA
15274 CAYETANO, MONIC BILBAO
15275 CAYETANO, NELGER ARAM NARCISO
15276 CAYETANO, RANZEL JANARY SANTOS
15277 CAYETANO, ROCHELLE ANN JARILLO
15278 CAYETANO, SHARENE REMOLLO
15279 CAYETANO, SIENNAH
15280 CAYLAN, DIAROSE SICAPERO
15281 CAYLAN, RHOEN MYLA AMIT
15282 CAYLAO, DONITA SHAINE BALINGIT
15283 CAYME, ROEL DEOCAREZA
15284 CAYME, SEAN HENRICKS VARGAS
15285 CAYMO, JAM LATORRE
15286 CAYNAP, RUSSELL GOMEZ
15287 CAYOBIT, JASMIN MENDOZA
15288 CAYOBIT, JOYLYN LARISMA
 15289 CAYOBIT, REJANE DIZON
 15290 CAYOG, GIDEON SANTUA
15291 CAYOG, LINDSAY CAMACHO
15292 CAYON, MA ANGELICA JANE LABASTE
 15293 CAYONA, MARVIN UNTAL
 15294 CAYONG, NOVELLYNE CEIZE DINAMLING
15295 CAYONGCAT, MOHAMMAD MAMA-O
15296 CAYONTE, JENELYN CAÑAS
 15297 CAYOSA, CRESTINE URBANO
 15298 CAYPUNO, DHONALEY BALISI
15299 CAYSIDO, ELBERT GAMBOA
15300 CAYUMO, MIGHTS PLAZA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 308 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 15301 CAYUNA, GIOVANNI ANTIPORTA
15302 CAZAR, MICHELLE ANNE ROSE ALCANTARA
15303 CAÑA, DAINIELLE ANNE CALUNGSOD
15304 CAÑA, ESPERANZA OROLFO
 15305 CAÑA, KIMBERLY BANDONG
 15306 CAÑA, MICHELLE LABRIAGA
15307 CAÑA, SHARMAINE LABRIAGA
15308 CAÑA, SHELLA MARIE BIHARE
 15309 CAÑA, SHIELA MARIE DE JESUS
 15310 CAÑACAO, ZYRIEL MERCADO
15311 CAÑADA, ELLEN ZARME ABATAYO
15312 CAÑADA, JESSA MAE TOLENTINO
 15313 CAÑADA, JESSHEL JAMERO
 15314 CAÑADA, KATERINA SOLOMON
15315 CAÑADA, MARY GRACE BRAGAIS
15316 CAÑADA, REIL DARANTINAO
 15317 CAÑADA, RIVA NOYNAY
 15318 CAÑAFOR, JEAN HASPE DARUNDAY
15319 CAÑAL, REIN PATRIZIA
15320 CAÑAL, ROLYN VIDUYA
15321 CAÑALETE, GELLINA PANGANIBAN
15322 CAÑANES, MERVIN CLYDE BARBOSA
15323 CAÑAREJO, GLESEL JAMERO
15324 CAÑAS, ANA LIZA SORONGON
15325 CAÑAS, ANN MILDRED SALUSOD
15326 CAÑAS, ARNIE SOLIS
15327 CAÑAS, DIAN VERONA
15328 CAÑAS, ELLI MAY ARMODIA
15329 CAÑAS, GLADYS GRACE REJAS
15330 CAÑAS, JESSEL JOY VARONA
15331 CAÑAS, LOMERA NIÑAME JOPIA
15332 CAÑAS, MEAN DAYON
15333 CAÑAS, MER JUN QUIJAL
15334 CAÑAVERAL, AIRA PAULAR
15335 CAÑAVERAL, GIA ALSHAINE DIANNE SISON
15336 CAÑAVERAL, IVY PAULAR
15337 CAÑEBA, CEEJAY TABAGAN
15338 CAÑEDA, CHEARLIM DELA CUESTA
15339 CAÑEDA, GIO PANAO
15340 CAÑEDO, ARCHIEVEN ALARIN
15341 CAÑEDO, LORIEBELLE VILBAR
15342 CAÑEDO, RAZEL LUEGA
15343 CAÑEGA, ABEGAIL AGUILON
15344 CAÑEGA, MICHELLE FARAON
15345 CAÑEGA, MIKKA YNTIG
 15346 CAÑELAS, CLARISSE MENGUITA
 15347 CAÑELAS, ELIZABETH ALCOVENDAS
15348 CAÑELAS, MARY KRIS CANTORIA
15349 CAÑERO, NOMIE SALVADOR
 15350 CAÑETAN, AILEEN DELA ZONDRA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 309 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 15351 CAÑETE, ANNABELLE DALION
15352 CAÑETE, APPLE GALINO
15353 CAÑETE, APRIL MAE BACOLOD
15354 CAÑETE, CHARLENE CORDOVA
15355 CAÑETE, CHERELYN ISUGAN
15356 CAÑETE, CLAIRE ANDALES
15357 CAÑETE, DANIELA MAE JOSEPH
15358 CAÑETE, DOJI CATAROS
15359 CAÑETE, ERIC JADE PALOTES
15360 CAÑETE, FERNAN ALJON MANGLICMOT
15361 CAÑETE, JAN ROFEL RAYOSO
15362 CAÑETE, JENE JOY CAMACONA
15363 CAÑETE, JOELAN LOPEZ
15364 CAÑETE, JONATHAN JAMES OLMEDILLA
15365 CAÑETE, JOSEPH ESCABOSA
15366 CAÑETE, JYNYL PAZ
15367 CAÑETE, KENT ARYLL COMENDADOR
15368 CAÑETE, KIM DEXTER LIBO-ON
15369 CAÑETE, LEALITH ARRIESGADO
15370 CAÑETE, LHEMAR PEREZ
15371 CAÑETE, LYDEL BRIAN JUARIO
15372 CAÑETE, LYNELENE MAÑANITA
15373 CAÑETE, MA QUEENIE GRANADA
15374 CAÑETE, MARICEL SUAN
15375 CAÑETE, MARSHA AMOROTO
15376 CAÑETE, MARY GRACE TORREON
15377 CAÑETE, MEKYLA ENARCISO
15378 CAÑETE, MELODY BETONIO
15379 CAÑETE, MENNIE VILLAMOR
15380 CAÑETE, PATRICK DE LA TORRE
15381 CAÑETE, PSYCHE BRETA
15382 CAÑETE, REY MARC VILLANUEVA
15383 CAÑETE, RHEA ROSE ENTERO
15384 CAÑETE, RICA MAE
15385 CAÑETE, RUDY JR MAHINAY
15386 CAÑETE, RUTCHIE GADAYAN
15387 CAÑETE, SHERELYN REPONTE
15388 CAÑETE, VANESSA MAE VILLANUEVA
15389 CAÑEZAL, MARION BALLESTEROS
15390 CAÑEZAL, PATRICIA MARIE ALMARIO
15391 CAÑEZO, JAN JOYCE ROSIT
15392 CAÑEZO, THERESA MAE FLORIDA
15393 CAÑIZARES, CIARA ANJANETTE VIRAY
15394 CAÑIZARES, FIDEL JR MALAREJES
15395 CAÑIZARES, HANNA MAE LAPINID
15396 CAÑIZARES, JOEL NUERA
15397 CAÑIZARES, MYREEN DE GUZMAN
15398 CAÑO, JEZEL TEOPE
15399 CAÑO, MANGEL ELDIE DASMARIÑAS
15400 CAÑO, MARS PEDROS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 310 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 15401 CAÑO, MICKA RYNE FELARCA
15402 CAÑO, NANCY CLEOPAS
 15403 CAÑOLAS, RONIE RAMIREZ
 15404 CAÑON, ANGELLE TORREJANO
15405 CAÑON, LIEZEL PADUNGAO
15406 CAÑONAZO, JEMINA MACAN
 15407 CAÑONEO, GIERICH VINCENT HERONGGAY
 15408 CAÑONERA, JEAH OMBOY
15409 CAÑONERO, MARGIE DAVID
15410 CAÑONES, JOHN RENAN BEDAURE
 15411 CEA, MIKE RENCEL CAASI
 15412 CEA, VENUS EUGENIO
15413 CEAS, WENNIE LUCEÑA
15414 CEBALLOS, CRYSTEL TALDE
15415 CEBALLOS, FRANCIA MORATA
15416 CEBALLOS, GENEVEL INDAB
15417 CEBALLOS, JED ANTHONY ALCOMENDRAS
15418 CEBALLOS, KEN ALFRITZ MAINAR
 15419 CEBALLOS, MILDRED MELON
 15420 CEBEDA, LIEZL DIMAYUGA
15421 CEBREIROS, KAREN MAGAN
15422 CEBRIAN, LEONOR LORA
15423 CEBRIAN, ROLISA HONGAYA
15424 CEBUALA, MARY ROSE CAJES
15425 CEBUCO, MADELYN TUBILAN
15426 CEBUCO, MARY ANN TUBILAN
15427 CEBUGON, IMEE ALBARICO
15428 CEBUSANA, GLAIZA MALONHAO
15429 CECE, KRISTINE SARAH LAZAGA
15430 CECILIO, BRACELYN DEGAMO
15431 CECILIO, MIKLE REY DE LOS SANTOS
15432 CECOGO, ABEGAEL DACOCO
15433 CECOGO, LLOYD JEFFERSON HILARIO
15434 CEDEÑO, ANGELINE ANNE TABIL
15435 CEDEÑO, AUBREY TOLO
15436 CEDEÑO, FRINRITZ CANTEROS
15437 CEDEÑO, GRETCHEN MAHINAY
15438 CEDEÑO, JENNY DORMAL
15439 CEDEÑO, JEX JIO ROM
15440 CEDEÑO, JOHN DHELL ZABALA
15441 CEDEÑO, LYNDI LOPEZ
15442 CEDEÑO, MICHELLE JOY SABANAL
15443 CEDILLO, SUZZANE CLAIR SILVESTRE
15444 CEDO, ALYSSA MERCADO
15445 CEDO, RALPH FROILAN CARREON
15446 CEDRON, GLENN REMALLA
15447 CEDRON, JOANNA MARIE GABARDA
15448 CEDULLO, GREGORIO II PORTUGALIZA
15449 CEJAR, MARY DOMINIQUE GEPANAGA
15450 CEJO, ROSALYN MENOR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 311 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 15451 CEJUELA, DAISY MAE BAYAWA
15452 CEL, JENNY ROSE BARROSA
15453 CELADA, DAISY MARILLA
15454 CELADA, SYRA MARIE TUYOR
15455 CELAJES, KENNY JAY PORRAS
15456 CELEBRADO, NIÑA AMOR PAMULAGAN
15457 CELEDIO, JAYSON FLORES
15458 CELEDONIO, ANIE BEDES
15459 CELEDONIO, ZERLYN LOU TIAD
15460 CELERINOS, FRANCIS ADRIAN BAKIAO
15461 CELES, RIEZA ZAPE
15462 CELESTE, MAILENE PONGAN
15463 CELESTE, NORMAN HONORIO AGUILA
15464 CELESTE, REX
15465 CELESTE, VHON DENICKO SILANG
15466 CELESTE, ZENIA ANN LOZADA
15467 CELESTIAL, ANGELITO SAYRITAN
 15468 CELESTIAL, APRIL NICA CAPORTE
 15469 CELESTIAL, CHRISTIAL HOPE CARBAJOSA
15470 CELESTIAL, GRACE BACULIO
15471 CELESTIAL, KEN HAROLD VICENTE
15472 CELESTIAL, KRISTIN DE JOSE
15473 CELESTIAL, LIBERTY PADUA
15474 CELESTIAL, NIÑA IRISH EVERO
15475 CELESTIAL, NORA BOAQUIÑA
15476 CELESTIAL, NOVAH DULLA
15477 CELESTIAL, RYAN CHRISTOPHER ESPIAMBA
15478 CELESTINO, MARY LEE GERVACIO
15479 CELESTRE, ELLA ARTONETTE HUELAR
15480 CELETARIA, MARY JOY CALLAO
15481 CELETARIA, MAY ANN IBATAN
15482 CELI, MARIEL BALANGITAN
15483 CELIACAY, DARILENE CRUZ
15484 CELINDRO, EDNA BOTALON
15485 CELINDRO, RIALUZ REGUYAL
15486 CELINO, FREDILYN CALIPAYAN
15487 CELINO, MARICEL MAGBANUA
15488 CELINO, MARY ANN BUCANEGRA
15489 CELINO, ROSEL PEÑAFLOR
15490 CELIS, ESPERANZA ABGAO
15491 CELIS, GINA FE GUIBANG GUIBANG
15492 CELIS, JENICA GREJALDE
15493 CELIS, JHOANA SAMSON
15494 CELIS, MARA FERMIZA
15495 CELIS, MARY ANN JOSILVA
15496 CELIS, SHEMIR LASCUÑA
15497 CELIS, VENUS EJE
15498 CELISTIAL, JULIET PERAMI
15499 CELIZ, RUSSEL GALENO
 15500 CELLERO, LUSVEN RELADO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 312 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 15501 CELLO, SALEM GRACE PEDRERA
15502 CELLONA, KRISTIA MAE ABATIN
15503 CELLONA, ROJELYN CAYUBIT
 15504 CELLONA, SHANNYN VALDEZ
 15505 CELMAR, PRETTY JOICE ORPIANO
15506 CELO, GB SIVA
15507 CELO, JEAN BURGOS
15508 CELO, WELJEAN SONGKIP
15509 CELOCIA, JESSA MAE LAZAGA
15510 CELOCIA, JUVY
15511 CELORICO, JUDIEVINE GRACE CEPRES
15512 CELORICO, THEM POLL LORENZO
15513 CELOSO, JOSEPH LAUD
15514 CELOSO, MAREE JADE ESPINOSA
15515 CELZO, HARVEY SAHAGUN
15516 CEMENI, MESHEL OJEL
15517 CEMPRON, FRITZIE LABADAN
15518 CEMPRON, MISHILL DE GRACIA
15519 CEMPRON, SALOME
15520 CENA, CAREN PACAÑA
 15521 CENA, EUNIZYL MAE RAIZ
 15522 CENA, LADY JANE MAGTAJAS
15523 CENA, NOEL MATIBAG
15524 CENABRE, HARLENE HEIZA MILLANA
 15525 CENABRE, MARY GRACE MELCHOR
 15526 CENAL, MELANIE SILARDE
15527 CENAS, JERALYN BENLOT
15528 CENDAÑA, ALYSSA MAE MEJIA
 15529 CENDAÑA, LOUISE JESSA POLIDO
 15530 CENETA, NOLI CAÑA
15531 CENIA, KHRIZ HEAVENLY GABING
15532 CENITA, MARIDEL SALVACION
 15533 CENIZA, ALVEGEAN AREGLO
 15534 CENIZA, ANGEL KAYE SALAZAR
15535 CENIZA, EUGENE OBANG
15536 CENIZA, GREZYL CUIZON
15537 CENIZA, JUSTINE CARRIEL SUPREMO
15538 CENIZA, SHELLA MAE VILLAROYA
15539 CENIZA, TARA ANN PABLICO
15540 CENON, FLOYDE GUINILING
15541 CENON, JOHN MARCEL PLAMENCO
15542 CENON, SHARISH LOPEZ
15543 CENSON, ELOISE ANN PAGDANGANAN
15544 CENTENO, ALLAN DARACAN
15545 CENTENO, ALLIZA MARIE TOLEDO
15546 CENTENO, AR KEY DELAYON
15547 CENTENO, BELINDA NICOLAS
15548 CENTENO, ELOISE DAMILE CLEMENTE
 15549 CENTENO, GENESARETT BIALA
 15550 CENTENO, JOMALYN ANDALES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 313 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 15551 CENTENO, KING EDWIN ROMANO
15552 CENTENO, MARIANE DE GUIA
15553 CENTILLAS, ARLENE GASPADO
15554 CENTILLAS, LOVELY MAE LAURONAL
15555 CENTINA, APRIL CLAIRE TABUNGAR
15556 CENTINAJE, LEAH LUZA
15557 CENTINALES, MARY GRACE CAPUTE
15558 CENTINILLAR, JEFFREY CAGUYA
15559 CENTINO, ARVIN PEÑA
15560 CENTINO, ELMA PABLE
15561 CENTINO, GENNEFREY AMODIA
15562 CENTURAL, ARNOLD JR MANAYAGA
15563 CEPE, ALBERT ORCINE
15564 CEPE, BEA VALERO
15565 CEPE, GLENDA ANSELMO
15566 CEPE, ISABELA JANE ROSERO
15567 CEPE, JERICO AFABLE
15568 CEPE, KRISHA MAE CAPUA
15569 CEPE, RALP ANDREW JR RODA
15570 CEPE, RENIEL ANTHONY GODIENES
15571 CEPE, RICO BAGAYAWA
15572 CEPEDA, LARA JANE LUNZAGA
15573 CEPEDA, LEONORA MAE SOLOMON
15574 CEPEDA, LIMUEL SALES
15575 CEPEDA, SARAH ELAINE SERNICOLA
15576 CEPILLO, ERWIN SANTOS
15577 CEPILLO, RINA SAYAT
 15578 CEPRADO, CRYSTEL FAITH FLORITO
 15579 CEPRIANO, ANGELI ANGELES
15580 CEQUEÑA, JAMIE LYN HERNANDEZ
15581 CERA, DIVINA FERNANDEZ
 15582 CERAFICA, JELMIR CORTEZANO
 15583 CERAFICA, JHON CHRISTIAN BAUTISTA
15584 CERAFICA, JOHN CRIS YAPE
15585 CERAFICA, SAMANTHA MANAOG
15586 CERALDE, MARILYN AQUINO
15587 CERALDE, VICTORIA AQUINO
15588 CERAOS, JOEMARIE ACUJEDA
15589 CERAOS, MARYANN BACCAY
 15590 CERBITO, CAMILLE ROMANCE
 15591 CERBITO, DAVID AREVALO
15592 CERBITO, JONAS ASUNCION
15593 CERBO, ARVEE ALBAR
 15594 CERBO, KATHLEEN JOYCE HEMOR
 15595 CERBO, KEVIN TILLANO
15596 CERCADO, ANNABEL DUCOY
15597 CERCADO, APRIL ROSE VILLANUEVA
 15598 CERCADO, MARY JAULA
 15599 CERCADO, XYVONNE RED ICAPIN
15600 CERCE, MECHILLE ESPINOLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 314 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 15601 CERCO, CHRISTINE BREGILDO
15602 CERDA, MA CLAIRE ADAN
15603 CERDA, MARIEL MARIÑAS
15604 CERDA, MARK CRAVEN ALVIAR
15605 CERDEÑA, LIWAY VELASQUEZ
15606 CERDEÑA, PORFERIO PACAYRA
15607 CERDEÑA, RHEA MAE TAN
15608 CERDEÑA, RONALYN UNDAY
15609 CERDEÑO, AVE JEAN GRIPAL
15610 CERELIGIA, MARICAR MILAGROSA
15611 CERELIGIA, MERLIE MOSQUESA
15612 CERELIGIA, MYRAFE MOSQUESA
15613 CERENADO, JENNEN NEBRIDA
15614 CERENADO, ROSELYN AYLO
15615 CERENEO, MHYLI JADE BAOY
15616 CERENO, APRIL ROSE ROCAL
15617 CERENO, JAMES RUSSEL BALANE
15618 CERENO, JEANNIE ROSE VILLALUZ
15619 CERENO, JESSICA AVELLANO
15620 CERENO, RIKKI LOUISE ANDO
15621 CEREZA, HENRY CLAVECILLAS
15622 CEREZO, ABEGAIL DALIDA
15623 CEREZO, BLESSED CLAYMAC REYES
15624 CEREZO, EVARLIE MARAÑON
15625 CEREZO, FERNANDO PARAISO
15626 CEREZO, LEILA ACLAN
15627 CEREZO, ROXANNE BAUTISTA
15628 CEREÑO, IRISH ABESTANO
15629 CEREÑO, KIM AMPARADO
15630 CERIA, MARYCEL CASTILLO
15631 CERIA, ZYRILLE MALIGAYA
15632 CERIACO, MARCH IVY BACONGCO
15633 CERIACO, REY MARK CASTEN
15634 CERIAL, MONICA TUBLE
 15635 CERIGO, SHEILA MAE ESMERO
 15636 CERILLA, JHON KYLE SEPRADO
15637 CERILLA, ROSIELYN MAGNO
15638 CERILLO, JOANA POÑEGAL
 15639 CERILLO, JULIE ANN VELARDE
 15640 CERILLO, MONIQUE MAGNOSAY
15641 CERILLO, RUBEN JR VALEROS
15642 CERILLO, THERESEE VELASCO
 15643 CERILO, MA JESSYL CALUSOR
 15644 CERILOS, AIRENE PERRA
15645 CERIN, WARREN DELA CRUZ
15646 CERIO, ROCELYN MAE BERMOY
 15647 CERNA, CONIE BELENCIO
 15648 CERNA, JAEVERLY BUNSAY
15649 CERNA, JAHARIAH PAGLANGAN
15650 CERNA, JOLYBERT CARROZO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 315 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 15651 CERNA, PETER FINCH CINCO
15652 CERNAL, JAY KENNETH BAJAR
15653 CERNAL, KATHERINE JOY DESAMPARADO
15654 CERNAL, MERLYN RAMIREZ
15655 CERON, NOELYN POLOAN
15656 CERON, RAQUEL BORLASA
15657 CEROS, CRISTINE NYME RAZO
15658 CERRO, JULIE ME MAHINAY
15659 CERTEZA, JAY AR MIMAY
15660 CERUDO, WIJENA CELOSO
15661 CERUJANO, RICHARD TEJERO
15662 CERVANTES, ALLAINE MONIQUE MONICIT
15663 CERVANTES, ANGELIQUE SHYNNET MORENO
15664 CERVANTES, APPLE JOY AGUPASA
15665 CERVANTES, BRENT JASPER PANDAAN
15666 CERVANTES, CIARA MAICA CHAVEZ
 15667 CERVANTES, DARELL KIM PADRIGANO
 15668 CERVANTES, ERICA LOPEZ
15669 CERVANTES, ERNESTO JR REASOL
15670 CERVANTES, FAUSTINA CRISOSTOMO
 15671 CERVANTES, IRISH SOLANTE
 15672 CERVANTES, JENETTE DE VERA
15673 CERVANTES, JOSEPH TINDOY
15674 CERVANTES, KEM MARIE CALAGOS
 15675 CERVANTES, LEONA MAE GOMEZ
 15676 CERVANTES, MARJUN MATIENZO
15677 CERVANTES, MARK EARVIN MANAHAN
15678 CERVANTES, MARY CON SICULA
15679 CERVANTES, RENZ MASCARIÑAS
15680 CERVANTES, RESALYN ABARILLO
15681 CERVANTES, RICHARD VASQUEZ
15682 CERVANTES, SHEILA DAPIGRAN
15683 CERVERA, ALEAH LOPEZ
15684 CERVERA, MYRAFLOR PASCUA
15685 CERVERA, PERRY TOBONGBANUA
15686 CERVERA, RHUFFA MAY CAOLE
15687 CERVEZA, RANDHEL CABELLO
15688 CERVITILLO, MARK CEÑIDOZA
15689 CESAR, CRISLY LUARDO
15690 CESAR, MARICRIS ALE
 15691 CESISTA, GAY CORPIN
 15692 CETERA, JADE PEDRO
15693 CETRON, LUZ CLARITA GUTANG
15694 CEYNAS, MICHELLE BERNARDO
 15695 CEYNAS, RHEA LOVELY ANGELES
 15696 CEZAR, GEMALYN ESPIRITU
15697 CEZAR, GRACE MOSENDE
15698 CEZAR, NOVA LYN RIGONAN
15699 CEZAR, RHODA BUERE
15700 CEZAR, ROBIN JAMES MACAVINTA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 316 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 15701 CEÑAL, KURTNEY HALASAN
15702 CEÑIR, ESTER ANN SAYSON
15703 CHAINANI, IRIANNE TERIZ GUSTILO
15704 CHAMOS, CHARIE-AN BATO
15705 CHAN, CERYL JOY BASCO
15706 CHAN, DIANA LEE TRACY KERR
15707 CHAN, EDLYN AURESTILA
15708 CHAN, JENNIFER AMLON
15709 CHAN, JUNE ABEGAIL BAHAYANAN
15710 CHAN, LOURDELIZA BERNALDEZ
15711 CHAN, MA ANJELICA MEÑEZ
15712 CHAN, MARY ANNE SUAN
15713 CHAN, ROSALINDA DOMANOG
15714 CHAN, SHANNON FRANCIS ERVERA
15715 CHAN, TRISHA ROWENA BAHAYANAN
15716 CHANECO, RINA REPOLDA
15717 CHANG, MAICA ERMA HERNANDEZ
15718 CHANGAT, ROSAN ONGARON
15719 CHANGGALAN, RANDY DUCLAN
15720 CHANJUECO, PAOLO CHRISTIEN
15721 CHANTENGCO, HAZEL ANGELICA RIVERA
15722 CHAO-AYAN, ANGELICA OBANDO
15723 CHAPAP, ZENAS LUBASAN
15724 CHAPARRO, MYLENE BELONIO
15725 CHAPICHAP, JEMARY AMBIGUEZ
15726 CHARASCHAS, JAMAILA BANTUYAO
15727 CHARCOS, JOZSEF BUGTO
15728 CHARLES, CHRISTINE MAE MAMETIS
15729 CHATTO, JESSYBEL OMBAO
15730 CHATTO, KODI CAORTE
15731 CHAVARIA, SHERINE LASIN
15732 CHAVENIA, JOVELYN CATE
15733 CHAVENIA, LAARNI PEREZ
15734 CHAVES, HAZEL ANN LEGASPI
15735 CHAVES, JOHANN PAOLO CLAR
15736 CHAVEZ, ANNA MAY CASINAS
15737 CHAVEZ, ART CHRISTIAN SUPERIO
15738 CHAVEZ, CAMILLE BALANON
15739 CHAVEZ, CANDY CHLOE BERNAL
15740 CHAVEZ, CHIERELYN BARADO
15741 CHAVEZ, CLAUDINE LIBOON
15742 CHAVEZ, EDEN URBINA
15743 CHAVEZ, EDUARDO JR DE LA CRUZ
 15744 CHAVEZ, EVANGELYN CONSTANTINO
 15745 CHAVEZ, HARRY VENZ DELA TORRE
15746 CHAVEZ, HAZEL DOGUILES
15747 CHAVEZ, JANINE MARIE REYES
15748 CHAVEZ, JOHN KEVIN PEDROSO
15749 CHAVEZ, JOHN MARK OÑATE
15750 CHAVEZ, JULITA BUENAFE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 317 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 15751 CHAVEZ, JYNN MYRRH RAMAS
 15752 CHAVEZ, KIMBERLY ESCLAMADO
 15753 CHAVEZ, KRISTINE LLAMERA
15754 CHAVEZ, LANNY MAY LARAGA
15755 CHAVEZ, LEOCEL ALENIABON
 15756 CHAVEZ, LOREI MAE NESPEROS
 15757 CHAVEZ, LORENZ BONQUIN
15758 CHAVEZ, MA SWEETCHIE VILLADARIZ
15759 CHAVEZ, MARIANNE ILAGAN
 15760 CHAVEZ, MAURINE MABUTI
 15761 CHAVEZ, MICAELA MELITANTE
15762 CHAVEZ, RACHEL ANN MONTES
15763 CHAVEZ, REYNAN PAUL LAGARTO
 15764 CHAVEZ, RICHARD PAUL DELA CRUZ
 15765 CHAYYOWAN, HAZEL JOY LIYAB
15766 CHEDJOU, MICHELLE FAULAN
15767 CHEGYEM, ANGELICA MAY HALLOC
 15768 CHENG, EDRINE ROSE PYPONCO
 15769 CHERWAKEN, ROSENDA FAGRONOD
15770 CHERWEG, HIAN PAYTOC
15771 CHICA, ARJAY ALACAR
 15772 CHICO, GENEVA MANECLANG
 15773 CHICO, GINO PAOLO CAIBIGAN
15774 CHICO, GRACE EDSER SANGUYO
15775 CHICO, MILETTE CABAZAL
 15776 CHIE, COLEEN FUENTES
 15777 CHIEFE, NIMFA TENEGRA
15778 CHIEFE, PIA MAE LAGODGOD
15779 CHIN, MA LOURDES OLIMPO
15780 CHING, LORELIE ESCOBAR
15781 CHING, MARK ANTHONY LAYAM
15782 CHING, ROSALYN LOBOS
15783 CHINONE, JENNA CLAUDE VALENTINO
15784 CHIOCO, MICHAEL ALLERA
15785 CHIOK, CHERRY MANADLANG
15786 CHIONG, ARVIL RELOBA
15787 CHIONG, EDU SABAC
15788 CHIONG, JESSIE JESTER SANCHEZ
15789 CHIONG, JONATHAN WONG
15790 CHIONG, OFHIL SUDECTA
15791 CHIONG, REYNANTE BANUA
15792 CHIQUILLO, APRIL MAE JAVIER
15793 CHIQUILLO, MICHAEL RAY ANGELOU QUIJANO
15794 CHIQUITA, MARINA RONGCALES
15795 CHIQUITO, JENILYN PEMPEÑA
15796 CHIU, ELMER MANALO
15797 CHIVA, MARTIN LARUSCAIN
15798 CHIVA, RHEALYN MAE GASCON
15799 CHOCO, STEPHANIE SALDITOS
15800 CHOG-AP, ADRIAN MORALES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 318 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 15801 CHOMAPOY, BRIX WARREN MAYAP-EO
15802 CHOMAPOY, SUZELLE HENRA SALEO-AN
15803 CHU, REGGIE CABARDO
15804 CHUA, ANGIENALYN RAMOS
15805 CHUA, APRIL JOAN ABIAN
15806 CHUA, ARVI VOLUNTAD
15807 CHUA, AZALEA BUAGA
15808 CHUA, CEDRICK POBLETE
 15809 CHUA, CHRISTIAN JONES ACENAS
 15810 CHUA, GELYN FELIA
15811 CHUA, GRACE MARINETTE SACAYANAN
15812 CHUA, GRACIOUS ANN REY
 15813 CHUA, HANNAH MARA BENDITA
 15814 CHUA, IVY CORTEZ
15815 CHUA, JAYSON PACALDO
15816 CHUA, JEMAEL SALMETE
15817 CHUA, JEMARIE YAP
15818 CHUA, JERRY JR RAMOS
15819 CHUA, JOSE DENNIS PLAZA
15820 CHUA, JOSE JR SANCLARIA
15821 CHUA, JUAN PAOLO TAN
15822 CHUA, KARLO KIM LAWRENCE KO
15823 CHUA, KENDY MAE GO
15824 CHUA, MARIE FLORAINE RAMOS
15825 CHUA, MARY JULLIEN CALUMPANG
15826 CHUA, PAMELA MICHELLE ANG
15827 CHUA, RAMIL DILLA
15828 CHUA, REIMON JON MAYRINA
15829 CHUA, TRICIA ROSE TABLATE
 15830 CHUA SING, MA CLEOFE BALITA
 15831 CHUATINGCO, MA SUZETTE JIMENEZ
15832 CHUCA, ROMAR RICHARD DUMAS
15833 CHULANA, DAYN LUMAYNA
15834 CHULIPAH, LEXIE MAE BALUGAT
15835 CHULLO, EMMA BANA-AO
15836 CHUNG, JUMYLLE CATALLA
15837 CHUNG, PRINCESS JANE BAGTASOS
15838 CHURPING, HAZEL ANN FOCLEG
15839 CIABO, FLORDELIZA ABRIO
15840 CIANO, AILYN SAPUL
15841 CIANO, VANESSA VARGAS
 15842 CIAR, AERA JOYCE NUDO
 15843 CICHON, EDGAR GUMBAN
15844 CIDRO, CAMELE
15845 CIDRO, KIMBERLY CYRAH JOVE
15846 CIDRO, KIMVERLEY GADOR
15847 CIDRO, ROSE MARIE SABEJON
15848 CIDRO, SHAYNE MIRANE RIVERA
15849 CIELO, ADRIAN DIÑO
15850 CIELO, MAYVEN PAGNANAWON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 319 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 15851 CIELO, ROWEL PERVERA
15852 CIELOS, EVELYN LUMBAO
15853 CIERVO, WYN DACQUEL
15854 CIFRA, ANNALOU BERMEJO
 15855 CILLAN, ABEGAIL COMINGUEZ
 15856 CILLAN, JESUS JR CUYA
15857 CIMACIO, RIDEL MAE BACHANICHA
15858 CIMAFRANCA, DOMAR OMANDAC
 15859 CIMAFRANCA, GENEMAR FELISILDA
 15860 CIMAFRANCA, GLENN LAWRENCE JAVIER
15861 CIMAFRANCA, IRISH MAE BARBADILLO
15862 CIMAFRANCA, MIKEE TANEO
15863 CIMAFRANCA, NOEMI MARAVILLAS
15864 CIMANES, NICA ESPINAS
15865 CIMATU, ZAIRIE NISHA BAUTISTA
15866 CINCO, AIRE JANE DIAL
15867 CINCO, ANGELOU OMBAY
15868 CINCO, BRIDGET POL
15869 CINCO, CIRILYN BAHINTING
15870 CINCO, DENBIGH LABADIA
 15871 CINCO, DHYLYN ROSE CADION
 15872 CINCO, FRANCES ANN BATTAD
15873 CINCO, IAN OMBAY
15874 CINCO, IRIS VARONA
 15875 CINCO, JADELYN BIGCAL
 15876 CINCO, JEA LYKA ESTREMOS
15877 CINCO, JEAN
15878 CINCO, JELLIN MAE BERCERO
15879 CINCO, JOVY ANN BADION
15880 CINCO, MARK JASON
15881 CINCO, MICHAEL JAMES VILVESTRE
15882 CINCO, SHIELA TUVIERON
15883 CINCO, VENGIE DE PAZ
15884 CINCOLLAGAS, REYNALYN GALLARDO
15885 CINTO, MARK ANGELO RECARRO
15886 CIOCO, JINESSA JOY ANORAN
15887 CIOCO, MARY JOY MAURILLO
15888 CIOCON, KIA GASATAYA
15889 CIOKON, STEPHANIE VILLARUEL
15890 CIPRIA, REGINA SUDWESTE
15891 CIPRIANO, JERESA JOY RIVA
15892 CIPRIANO, LANZ BERNADETTE SARABIA
15893 CIPRIANO, MA AILEEN AGRES
15894 CIPRIANO, RHEALYN MABAQUIAO
15895 CIRERA, RENALYN ESLIRA
15896 CIRIACO, SHARON MAE RUFINO
15897 CIRILO, ARIEL DE PEDRO
15898 CIRILO, CHARLES COSTINA
15899 CIRILO, KIMBERLY ANNE ATOLIO
15900 CIRIO, JOEBEL CLACIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 320 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 15901 CIRUELA, CAMILLE JOY SACDAL
15902 CIRUELA, DENZEL MARK ARREZA
15903 CIRUELA, REGIE ANTHONY MUÑEZ
15904 CIRUJALES, MARIA ZENIA TACUJAN
15905 CIRUNAY, MARY NOVALYN ARANTON
15906 CIRUNAY, VINCENT EDWARD RICAFORT
15907 CISNEROS, ANDREA MAGBAGO
15908 CISNEROS, ANGELITO MAGBAGO
15909 CIUDADANO, MARIA BLESS CASTILLON
15910 CIUDADANO, REY LABING
15911 CIVIL, ROMIE ORIAS
15912 CLACIO, CORAZON SALVA
15913 CLACIO, NEPTALI JOHN GUARIN
15914 CLAMAR, MAE PACAONCES
15915 CLAMOCHA, JULIUS JAY CATAN
15916 CLAMONTE, JEAN ROSE ESCANDALLO
15917 CLAMOR, ANGELICA ABUNDO
15918 CLAMOR, JHUNNEL VILLALON
15919 CLANOR, CHARLENE EVANGELIO
15920 CLAPANO, JOHN MORE IGLORIA
15921 CLAPERO, JEANLY MABAO
15922 CLAPIS, ANTONIO DACUBA
15923 CLAR, GISELLE ERASQUIN
15924 CLAR, SAMMY BRIAN RENDON
15925 CLARABAL, WENDILYN NOVO
15926 CLARAVALL, ELIJAH PAUL PONDALES
15927 CLAREZON, MAYBEL MAPALO
15928 CLARIANES, AGUSTINE NITOLLANO
15929 CLARIDAD, MELINDA PANGASIAN
15930 CLARIN, KARA JANE AVILES
15931 CLARION, DAREEN JOY GALES
15932 CLARIT, JONNES BESA
15933 CLARITO, FERAN ROSE SAMILLANO
15934 CLARITO, MARIQUIT
15935 CLARITO, MICHELLE DELAGUNA
15936 CLARITO, REYNIA CATAMEN
15937 CLARITO, STEPHANNIE CAMINO
15938 CLARITO, VERGEL OWOG
15939 CLARITO, VINCENT PAUL SEALMOY
15940 CLARIZA, MARIMAR FILIPINO
15941 CLARIÑO, CAROLINE BROSAS
15942 CLARO, DYAN LAZARO
15943 CLARO, JOSUA ESCALADA
 15944 CLARO, LEYAH LIWAN
 15945 CLARO, MA ELENA ARNAIZ
15946 CLARO, MARY GRACE ABAT
15947 CLARO, ZYRA GALE GARDOSE
 15948 CLAROS, BENJIE SALUBRE
 15949 CLAROS, FRANKLIN BALAGO
15950 CLAROS, SUNSHINE MAEJUN CUBIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 321 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 15951 CLATON, REINNA FLAMEÑO
15952 CLAUD, NADIA ALEXA PAJADA
15953 CLAUD, REMIL VILLARIN
15954 CLAUDEL, MARICHU MAMBAYLA
15955 CLAUDIO, DIANE JOY MADDARA
15956 CLAUDIO, ERIC SELANIO
15957 CLAVACIO, REGIE-ANN DEMANAWA
15958 CLAVE, CHRISTIAN CONCEPCION
15959 CLAVE, RINO LADURA
15960 CLAVE, ROSITA AYAG
15961 CLAVECILLA, JENELYN CONCINA
15962 CLAVECILLAS, GIELYN ORTAL
15963 CLAVECILLAS, KIETH JASON BENITEZ
15964 CLAVECILLAS, MARY GRACE JOY ABILLAR
15965 CLAVECILLAS, RONALD JAY COMIDA
15966 CLAVEL, RONALIZA
15967 CLAVEL, RUSSEL PERNITES
15968 CLAVER, JHANE STEPHANNY SAMSON
15969 CLAVERIA, JERRY ANN GRACE AREVALO
15970 CLAVERIA, MARICAR ARANGUREN
15971 CLAVERIA, MILAN LUENGAS
 15972 CLAVERIA, VALERIE BLUE DAM-AT
 15973 CLAVERON, JOVELYN MANILA
15974 CLAVIDO, MICHELLE TARIAO
15975 CLAVILLAS, WARENCE COLANZA
 15976 CLAVINES, MIRIAM TABAOSUAREZ
 15977 CLAVITE, FLORIMAE DUMALAGAN
15978 CLAVITE, PRECIOUS LARA ALMARAS
15979 CLAVO, CLEA CARINGAL
 15980 CLAVO, JUSTINE MAY BEGUIA
 15981 CLEDERA, MANUEL RAY VALLE
15982 CLEDERA, MARIAN JUSTADO
15983 CLEDERA, RONIE GONZAGA
 15984 CLEMEN, CLINT IRVING INGUITO
 15985 CLEMEN, JOHN EPHRAIM DEL CAMPO
15986 CLEMENIA, AIZA AURELIO
15987 CLEMENO, LEN-LEN BERIÑA
 15988 CLEMENO, RESHEL MALABANAN
 15989 CLEMENTE, ALISON ANNOQUE
15990 CLEMENTE, ALTHEA FAYE CAYRON
15991 CLEMENTE, CHARILYN DELAYUN
 15992 CLEMENTE, CHRISTINE ANNE SAN JOSE
 15993 CLEMENTE, EMMANUEL JR BARULIN
15994 CLEMENTE, IVY GRACE LAZO
15995 CLEMENTE, JACKELYN DOMINGSIL
15996 CLEMENTE, JANICE MARFIL
15997 CLEMENTE, JAQUIE MAURICE PACINIO
15998 CLEMENTE, MARIE ANN ANTOINETTE BALICO
15999 CLEMENTE, MIKEE AUINGAN
16000 CLEMENTE, NICEL BUTED
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 322 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16001 CLEMENTE, PRINCES CUNANAN
16002 CLEMENTE, RONA MAE BARQUIO
16003 CLEMENTE, ROVELYN BALSOMO
16004 CLEMENTE, SHARON ANNE VITUG
16005 CLEMENTE, THEA SABRINA BARASI
16006 CLEMENTE, TRISHA JOANNE MATUTINA
16007 CLEMENTIR, MICHAEL SUSPEÑE
16008 CLEMEÑA, ROWENN TAGAYLO
16009 CLEOFAS, ALLYSON MAE MERCADO
16010 CLEOFE, ALDRIN CELO
16011 CLEOFE, JESSEL RABANO
16012 CLEOFE, JOANNA LOUELLA OFFEMARIA
16013 CLEOFE, JOHN PAUL BALMES
16014 CLEOFE, JUDY ANN GENEROSO
16015 CLEOFE, RHEA ANNE RESPETO
16016 CLEOFE, YVETTE JANE CANDELARIA
16017 CLEOPAS, MAY ALQUEZA
16018 CLEOPE, MA NEMIA AGUIRRE
16019 CLERIGO, ANGELICA RAYOS DEL SOL
16020 CLERIGO, IDA ROZANNA PALOMA
16021 CLERIGO, MARGIE CZARINA VIBAL
16022 CLERIGO, MAVELYN PERADILLA
16023 CLERIGO, SAILAS CIPRIA
16024 CLETE, ARLENE ROSE TUBO
16025 CLETE, JAYSON NEO
16026 CLETO, KATE KIM SICAT
16027 CLIFFORD, FABY WINONA APAYART
16028 CLIMACO, CARL LAURA ASO
16029 CLIMACO, MELJEN CABADONGA
16030 CLIMACO, NEKO CRUZ
16031 CLIMACO, RES LUVEN PANGANIBAN
16032 CLIMACOSA, FRANCIS JOSEPH DE LEON
16033 CLOMA, CAROLYN GUIRITAN
16034 CLOMA, MARIEL SHANE MACEDA
16035 CLORES, JASON PANTE
16036 CLORES, JOHN VINCENT IBASCO
16037 CLORES, JOSELITO DAPITAN
16038 CLORES, ROSELYN PEÑARANDA
16039 CLOSAS, AVE MARIEL BENITO
16040 CLOSAS, KAREN NIÑA ROMITAREZ
16041 CLUTARIO, NOELA SARMIENTO
16042 CLUTARIO, PHILIP COMPETENTE
16043 CO, ABIGAIL GUIYAB
16044 CO, BHANESSA RAMONES
16045 CO, EDSEL DIEGO
16046 CO, GHEZILYN ESTACION
16047 CO, KHRISTOPHER
 16048 CO, MARICEL MERCADO
 16049 CO, MARY JANICA ODIEM
16050 CO, MESIAS JAMES ARELLANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 323 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16051 COBACHA, JHESSA MAY MARILLA
16052 COBAR, JOHN RODOLF GOMEZ
16053 COBAR, LEN SARAH MENDEZ
16054 COBARRUBIAS, AYESHA KOH
16055 COBELO, MA JOANALYN HONORIO
16056 COBILLA, ERICA MAY SANTOS
16057 COBILLA, JAY-AR TALENTO
16058 COBILO, DIANNE FRANCES EVE AUSTERO
16059 COBOL, CYRIL JOICE INTIG
16060 COBOL, JEA NIÑA SOLITE
16061 COBONG, KEINTH RAMAN
16062 COBRADO, EMELYN CHAVEZ
16063 COBRADOR, DARLENE MAE DOSON
16064 COBRADOR, JOAN CANLAS
16065 COBRANA, EVELYN PAJARITO
16066 COBRIROS, KRISTOFFER MACABEO
16067 COCA, IVY JOY
16068 COCA, JEAN KYLENE MEDIL
16069 COCA, KAREN MAE PARAME
16070 COCHING, ANGIELOU NAWANAO
16071 COCHING, EMELYN MAGCALOLO
16072 COCHING, MARIENEL GARCIA
16073 COCHING, MAY-ANN GATALLO
16074 COCJIN, MARK ANGELO TAGOTONGAN
16075 COCOLLO, BLESSIE JANE SABLAD
16076 COCSON, ELVIE CARILLA
16077 COCSON, MARLEE SAMANTHA MAE MAGNO
16078 CODENIERA, KHEEM DURANO
16079 CODERA, DENN ROSE BUCO
16080 CODERA, MARIEL TUMULAK
16081 CODERA, MILBERT JOHN GALLEGO
16082 CODERA, PRINCESS NIÑA CADIZ
16083 CODERA, RECHIE BRIONES
16084 CODERIAS, MA LORNA GENINA AGUILON
16085 CODEZAR, KAREN BUENDIA
16086 CODIAM, FEBELYNE CASIBI
16087 CODICO, LENLEN DE JESUS
16088 CODILAN, WARREN KIM MARIANO
16089 CODILANA, CHARLEN FACTOR
16090 CODILLA, CHRIS JAKE PAÑARES
16091 CODILLA, CHRISTON MARIE ZARAGOZA
16092 CODILLA, DIANA NUÑEZ
16093 CODILLA, JORDAN VISARRA
16094 CODILLA, JUDY ANN LATONIO
16095 CODILLA, NAVEGEAN TIMOGAN
16096 CODILLA, YVON GRACE AJITO
16097 CODINA, NICKCIL AZUCENAS
16098 CODIS, JUNNABEL DE LOS REYES
16099 CODTIYENG, SAMSON KERDATEN
16100 COFINO, AMY TUASON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 324 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16101 COFINO, KRISTINE JADE ALEGRIA
 16102 COFREROS, MA JOLLY
16103 COGASI, KAREN CALIS
16104 COHITMINGAO, DESIREE ANN LASCOÑA
 16105 COILAN, KATZ CATALINO
 16106 COJEDA, GLADYS CASTILLO
16107 COJEN, FREITZY AMOR LAMPARAS
16108 COJETIA, ERIKA DANIELLE NIÑAL
 16109 COJO, HONIE LYN ATO
 16110 COL-ING, SHEENA LILEN
16111 COLA, CHRISTNA RHEA JUNTILLA
16112 COLA, HAZEL BANGALANDO
 16113 COLADILLA, RANDELL ABORDO
 16114 COLAGO, KATHLEEN ANTONIO
16115 COLALJO, LOURDES VANZUELA
16116 COLALJO, ROSSEL GRACE SABOBO
 16117 COLAMA, CHARMAINE FERNANDEZ
 16118 COLAMBO, MARK VINCENT EGTEC
16119 COLAMBO, RUTH ERLANO
16120 COLANDOG, GLADDES ECLE
 16121 COLANGOY, MARICRIS STA MARIA
 16122 COLANSI, ROXAN CAGAANAN
16123 COLAR, ABEGAIL BRAGAIS
16124 COLAR, ALEXANDER BRAGAIS
 16125 COLAR, ANGELICA AIRRY PODOL
 16126 COLAR, MA SOLEDAD CUYA
16127 COLARAT, CEJIE CALVO
16128 COLARINA, MARVIN FORNEL
16129 COLASITO, JOSELITO JR BARTOLOME
16130 COLE, DARLENE MAE LUARDO
16131 COLE, DEBBIE GUMERA
16132 COLE, HERSCHEY ROSS
16133 COLE, JESIEL RABINA
16134 COLE, NOELLA MAE
16135 COLE, SARENE DATULAYTA
16136 COLEGADO, CLAUDINE POTOT
16137 COLEGADO, REYNALDO JR LABRADOR
16138 COLEGIO, MARIENIEL TOLENTINO
16139 COLEGIO, RANDOLF ANDO
16140 COLEGIO, RUTCHIE GUYA
16141 COLEGIO, SHIELA MAE TAN
16142 COLENARIS, CAMILLE JOY GABRILLO
16143 COLENTAVA, JESSIEL LAPIS
16144 COLES, ERWIN NUEVA
16145 COLES, ZARINA ANN BORINAGA
16146 COLESTINES, JOSETH RODRIGUEZ
16147 COLETA, CAREN JAMELANO
16148 COLETA, LEAH ANNIE MALUPAY
16149 COLETA, PAULINE GRACE LIBO-ON
 16150 COLIBAO, JANET CADORNA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 325 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16151 COLIBAO, JOSHUA LONGAKIT
16152 COLIBAO, TRIXIA ANN CABELIN
16153 COLICO, BIANCA ROSE QUINAWAYAN
16154 COLICO, KIMBERLY AMEDA
16155 COLIGADO, MA ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
16156 COLIGADO, SHEILA MAE COLEGIO
16157 COLIMBO, IRISH ARZAGA
16158 COLIMOD, MARK ANTHONY BAÑO
16159 COLINA, DANIELA CID
16160 COLINA, GOSPHEL MONTERDE
16161 COLINARES, CHRISTHEL BETH YODICO
16162 COLINARES, JANE MAE MONTILLA
16163 COLINAYO, WERLYN OPOL
16164 COLINDON, MARC ROLAND JIMENEZ
16165 COLINIO, ROCEL RAMOS
16166 COLIPANO, FATIMA ARICAYOS
16167 COLIPANO, ILYN BONAOBRA
16168 COLIPANO, JESA AMPAN
16169 COLIPANO, JOYCE AMPAN
16170 COLIPANO, ZAIDEL ANN ALICANDO
16171 COLIS, GLADYS TUMARU
16172 COLIS, IVY PAGTALUNAN
16173 COLIS, JULIE ANN MACAPAZ
 16174 COLIS, LEMUEL LILAN
 16175 COLIS, MAE AMOR SORILLO
16176 COLIS, MARJORIE SILVANO
16177 COLIS, TYRON MARC SORIANO
 16178 COLITA, BERNA GRACE ELLAZO
 16179 COLITA, JEORGE JR DAGALA
16180 COLITA, MARRIEL KYN OBEÑA
16181 COLITA, MICHELLE LOZANO
 16182 COLITA, MYRIL
 16183 COLITA, TIFFANY ANNE CERVANTES
16184 COLLADO, CHRISTOPHER CUNTAPAY
16185 COLLADO, EDMALYN ANZO
 16186 COLLADO, GRETCHEN SIBAL
 16187 COLLADO, HONEY DEE VALENCIA
16188 COLLADO, ISRAEL CASTILLO
16189 COLLADO, JAMIE
16190 COLLADO, JUBIE ANN GALACE
16191 COLLADO, KIER LAPARA
16192 COLLADO, LUCKY MARK JOCSON
16193 COLLADO, MARK ARTHUR SORIANO
16194 COLLADO, MAUREEN GABRIELLE USITA
16195 COLLADO, MICHELLE QUIÑONES
16196 COLLADO, ROCHELLE BALIGNASAY
16197 COLLADOS, MARIFEL BASONG
16198 COLLAMAR, ALDWIN FRANCISCO
16199 COLLAMAR, HEIDE LAGRIMAS
16200 COLLAMAR, IRISH CARBAJOSA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 326 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16201 COLLAMAT, ALDRIN CABALE
16202 COLLAMAT, NORWIN
16203 COLLANTES, ANGELO CESTINA
16204 COLLANTES, CARLO PASOC
16205 COLLANTES, CELSO JR GALORIO
16206 COLLANTES, EDEL SARCILLA
16207 COLLANTES, JEANAFLOR BELLO
16208 COLLANTES, LEONER JRA ABONG
16209 COLLANTES, MORIL VILLARBA
16210 COLLAO, JEFF ANTHONY TALLE
16211 COLLARIN, RECHEAL MANCHA
16212 COLLE, REGINA SAVILLANO
16213 COLLERA, JANE VALENCIA
16214 COLLERA, MICHELLE SATORRE
16215 COLLERA, VANESSA CONJIE
16216 COLLINA, MERLE BALLOS
16217 COLLO, MARCK ALLAN MACAGANDA
16218 COLMAN, SHAWN CJ AGUILAR
16219 COLO, DAISY PAÑA
16220 COLOBONG, ANNALYN URSUA
16221 COLOBONG, PRINCESS JANINE ILDEFONSO
16222 COLOCADO, CLAIRE REPANA
16223 COLOCAR, JERSON ISRAEL
16224 COLOMA, ANNABEL CAFE
16225 COLOMA, BENZ GLORY JANE DOMINICATA
16226 COLOMA, JOY GARRO
16227 COLOMA, KRISTELA MAE CARAMANCION
16228 COLOMA, VALEN BACCAY
16229 COLOMA, VILLAFLOR AGUSTIN
16230 COLOMIDA, CHRISTIAN TIMBOL
16231 COLOMPIO, RICALYN SUMAGAYSAY
16232 COLON, CRIZ JERICK DE LA PEÑA
16233 COLON, OLNEY REY YUSON
16234 COLON, PAUL JOY BAYRON
16235 COLONA, APRIL ROSE JULATON
16236 COLONG, JAMAICA ROSE SOLATORIO
16237 COLONGON, ANALIZA PESCADERO
16238 COLONGON, ANIA ZAIRENE GRACE NICART
16239 COLONGON, JACKELYN AYEN
16240 COLONIA, HAZEL INDASAN
16241 COLONIA, JOAN DE-ASIS
16242 COLOSCOS, JULIET ARESTANG
16243 COLOSCOS, SHENA LU MANIWANG
16244 COLOSO, LARA BALSOMO
16245 COLOSO, NIKKO
16246 COLOT, LENGIE GARNATAS
 16247 COLOT, WOWIE ALJAS
 16248 COLTING, ESTEFANY ALBIS
16249 COLUMBRES, HAZEL CASTILLO
16250 COLUMBRES, JOANNE LACONSAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 327 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16251 COLUMNA, JAYSON ASUNCION
 16252 COLUMNA, JOCKER MIRANDA
16253 COLUMNA, KEVIN ALONZO
16254 COLUMNAS, RESZL DOMINIQUE VILLASIS
 16255 COMA, KRYSTIA DENIELLE MANLANGIT
 16256 COMA, MAE JIMENEZ
16257 COMADRE, MARK IAN BALAGBAGAN
16258 COMAHIG, VIRGINIA PARDO
 16259 COMAJIG, IVY PUSA
 16260 COMAJIG, NERALYN VILLEGAS
16261 COMANDANTE, ANGEL SHANE MABIDA
16262 COMANDANTE, ANN JOENITH POBE
 16263 COMANDAO, RICO II PEÑAFLOR
 16264 COMAYA, JOHN PAUL PALITEC
16265 COMAYOG, NAFISAH BANTOGARANAO
16266 COMBALICER, DONA JOY FRIAS
 16267 COMBALICER, KRIZZIA JANE BURGO
 16268 COMBATE, JEREMY SORIANO
16269 COMBATE, MARY ROSE AQUINO
16270 COMBATER, KRISTELLE LOU SABELLINA
 16271 COMBATIR, KRISTY DIANNE SEWANE
 16272 COMBES, JOSIE RUBI
16273 COMBO, SOCRATES CONSULTA
16274 COMDANG, IRISH BAGGAY
 16275 COMEDERO, RUESSA MARTINEZ
 16276 COMEDIA, RHODELYN MANEJO
16277 COMEDIDO, IAN ARPON
16278 COMENDADOR, ALVIN GALAN
 16279 COMENDADOR, CHLOE BELLEZA
 16280 COMENDADOR, LADY FAITH CARLAINE JURADO
16281 COMENDADOR, MARISOL RAMA
16282 COMENDADOR, MARYJOY TAPALES
 16283 COMENDADOR, ROEL CAMACHO
 16284 COMENDO, HONEY PEARL ELICANO
16285 COMENTA, CARISSA MEA CASTRO
16286 COMEO, AVA IRISH PEPITO
 16287 COMEO, JEMIMA GABRIEL
 16288 COMERCIASE, EMELYN MAGBANUA
16289 COMETA, ERLIE SALIRE
16290 COMETA, HENRY DE CASTRO
 16291 COMETA, VINCENT MANOS
 16292 COMETA, WELDEY GONZALES
16293 COMIA, ABEGAIL MERCADO
16294 COMIA, DEANNIELLE JOHN TAYAG
 16295 COMIA, ERIC ANDAL
 16296 COMIA, GENELL DELICA
16297 COMIA, GLADYS PADILLA
16298 COMIA, MARY GRACE CENA
16299 COMIA, NOEL AGUADO
16300 COMIDOY, NICOLE ANNE LACIERDA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 328 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16301 COMIGHUD, FLITZ JOHN TRESTIZA
16302 COMILANG, RHEA MAE NAVALLE
16303 COMILLO, PEARL JEAN GOMEZ
16304 COMILLOR, JOSEPH CAÑEDA
16305 COMINES, AIMIE RUBIO
16306 COMISO, NEIL FE MARIEL CARBONILLA
16307 COMODA, CRISTY SOTOMIL
16308 COMODA, MONS CRISTY JOY FILLONE
16309 COMONSAD, RENALYN DIVINAGRACIA
16310 COMORA, GLAIZEL LUAYON
16311 COMORO, CHRISLYN LAURENTE
16312 COMORO, MICHELLE MAYABASON
16313 COMOTA, RICA SHANE BAUTISTA
16314 COMPA, FAISAH PANGCATAN
16315 COMPACION, ALDRIN TURING
16316 COMPACION, LHENEIVEL ABENDAN
16317 COMPAS, RHEA ESNADA
16318 COMPAS, SHEILA MAE BARILA
16319 COMPAY, JELYNE GUARINO
16320 COMPEL, FRUJELYN BUDIIT
16321 COMPENDIO, JOYVEE DONES
16322 COMPENDIO, REYZEL ANN BALLESTEROS
16323 COMPETENTE, ENRICA OLLETE
16324 COMPETENTE, ERNIE BELARO
16325 COMPEÑA, ALMA ELLOREN
16326 COMPLIDO, SHEILA MAY TIPONES
16327 COMPOC, ROJANE ANGULO
16328 COMPORAL, LOVELY MARIE MANUEL
16329 COMPRA, JOVAN CUAMBOT
16330 COMPRA, MARICRIS AMOR DE LA SERNA
16331 COMPRA, MIECHILLE DULI
16332 COMPRENDIO, ANGELICA LECIAS
16333 COMPUESTO, DONNA MARIES DOLONTAP
16334 COMPUESTO, KATE RODRIGO
16335 COMPUESTO, RENELYN EDNALGAN
16336 CONAHAP, JENEBELLE TABOTABO
16337 CONATO, DEBRA DE LEON
16338 CONATO, MARY CHRIS LEJAS
16339 CONCAN, BERGILYN ORPILLA
16340 CONCEPCION, ALBERT LINGAS
16341 CONCEPCION, ANALYN BELENARIO
16342 CONCEPCION, ANGEL BINUYA
16343 CONCEPCION, ANNA MAE ENTRINA
16344 CONCEPCION, ANTHONY JOSEPH DE GUZMAN
16345 CONCEPCION, BEVERLY QUITLONG
16346 CONCEPCION, DAN MARK GABITANAN
 16347 CONCEPCION, GI-ANN HUMILDE
 16348 CONCEPCION, GLAIZEL NICOLAS
16349 CONCEPCION, GRACE CORONEL
16350 CONCEPCION, JO ANNE AGUINALDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 329 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16351 CONCEPCION, JOANA MARFIL
 16352 CONCEPCION, JOANNE CAMILLE ALISBO
16353 CONCEPCION, JOSHUA PANTAN
16354 CONCEPCION, JULIE RICERRA
 16355 CONCEPCION, KIMBERLY SAAVEDRA
 16356 CONCEPCION, KLARISSE JAN LUMANA
16357 CONCEPCION, KLARISSE MAE MIGUEL
16358 CONCEPCION, KRIZELLE ANNE DE GUZMAN
16359 CONCEPCION, LIEZL AÑONUEVO
16360 CONCEPCION, LOREN PATRICIA REYES
16361 CONCEPCION, MARENA CALUNOD
16362 CONCEPCION, MARY ARBELLE DE PEDRO
16363 CONCEPCION, MARY JOY DIMPLE VALDEZ
16364 CONCEPCION, MENARDO DOMINGO
16365 CONCEPCION, NERIZA ANN GONZALES
 16366 CONCEPCION, NICKO ALQUISOR
 16367 CONCEPCION, PATRICK JOHN BAGSIC
16368 CONCEPCION, RALPH VINCENT ANCIADO
16369 CONCEPCION, RAYMON DE LEON
16370 CONCEPCION, REDENTOR PABELONIA
16371 CONCEPCION, RINA PAUTAN
16372 CONCEPCION, ROSARIO CAPINPIN
16373 CONCEPCION, WINLY MACARAIG
16374 CONCHA, ANN FATIMA GABAY
16375 CONCHA, CHRISTIAN MORENO
16376 CONCHA, DONITA ROSE ABESIA
16377 CONCHA, MA CRISTINE ZYRA RIRAO
16378 CONCHA, MARINELL BIGYAN
16379 CONCHA, MICHELLE GENABIA
16380 CONCHA, RIO JANETH ILIGAN
16381 CONCHA, VINCENT BILL ANTE
16382 CONCHADA, IRIS JANE CORDOVA
16383 CONCHAS, GIOVANNI MONTEALEGRE
16384 CONCIL, LOVELY JOY BUCIO
16385 CONCOLES, GREATILL LAGUNA
16386 CONCON, CHRISTYL JOY ALQUIZAR
16387 CONCON, GERLENE RIVERA
16388 CONCON, LOEWELA SIMOGAN
16389 CONCRENIO, MARY JANE REYES
16390 CONDA, JOHN MICHAEL LORAYNA
16391 CONDA, JUDY ANN MANGAMPO
16392 CONDAT, CHRISTIAN JO OBRE
16393 CONDE, CHRISTIAN LOMA
16394 CONDE, CIARA SANGALANG
16395 CONDE, EMIL ISAAC RESUELLO
16396 CONDE, ERICA JANE ALFECHE
16397 CONDE, ESTHER BALTAZAR
16398 CONDE, GEWELLYN DEIRO
16399 CONDE, GINA GALARCE
16400 CONDE, JACKELYN BERDISULA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 330 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16401 CONDE, JAN FEDERIC DEMATERA
 16402 CONDE, JANINE LAGDA
 16403 CONDE, JORVIC JAMES REY
16404 CONDE, MISHELLE BOMBEO
16405 CONDE, ORLANDO BRIAN
16406 CONDE, PATRICK BENDAL
16407 CONDE, RHEAROSE QUILAPIO
16408 CONDES, DAISY ANN GACUTAN
16409 CONDES, JESSEL LARAQUEL
16410 CONDES, JI-ANN ROGON
 16411 CONDES, MARIECOR CANONIGO
16412 CONDES, RICHARD ALVAREZ
16413 CONDESA, ESMIE DALUMPINES
16414 CONDEZ, ARLIE MARY FRANCISCO
16415 CONDEZ, CHARLES BRIAN ABENDAN
16416 CONDEZ, GLORY FAITH ERAN
16417 CONDEZ, JERAHMEEL QUIMOY
16418 CONDEZ, JEREMIAH SEÑORIN
16419 CONDEZ, MARIAN JOSE LIZANO
16420 CONDEZ, WELMA MAE SANCHEZ
16421 CONDING, NADIA CANJA
16422 CONDINO, DONNA BUBAN
16423 CONDINO, JAN FRED INDICO
16424 CONDINO, ROWELL CONDINO
16425 CONDREN, QUEENIE MAE TOMARONG
16426 CONEJAR, JOSEFA MABANSAG
16427 CONEJAR, SHELLA MAE PEDREGOSA
16428 CONEJERO, RODNEY JAY TABAD
16429 CONEJO, MARIA CRISTINA
16430 CONEJOS, ROSEMARY SABA
16431 CONEL, MARNITO LALUNA
16432 CONEL, ROCHIE LYN FRIAS
16433 CONER, APRIL ROSE RESARI
16434 CONFESOR, CRISTEL MAE CANJA
16435 CONFIESO, RONALDO SAPIPI
16436 CONGCOLA, JAOANNA MARIE BAWET
16437 CONGCORDAS, MARLYN BETON
16438 CONGE, FRAULEIN MAGNO
16439 CONGRESO, STEARRIL PESITAS
16440 CONIATO, JANNA POLICARPIO
16441 CONJE, HAZEL ALFANOSO
16442 CONJE, JESSA MAE ROJAS
16443 CONLU, JOLLY MAE MERIDA
16444 CONOL, LOVELLA RIVERA
16445 CONOS, ARIEL TRINIDAD
16446 CONOS, GENE ANTOLIN
 16447 CONOS, MA ROUMELLA SALLINAS
 16448 CONSAD, JILLIANE PRUDENTE
16449 CONSARBA, MARIA NILMA PRACULLOS
16450 CONSARVA, ALVIN CAGAMPANG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 331 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16451 CONSARVA, EMELYN REYES
 16452 CONSEJO, JOY PAUL PASCUA
16453 CONSERMAN, FAYE ZERRUDO
16454 CONSIBIDO, JENEATH PONTIOSO
 16455 CONSIGNA, CARL JUSTIN ORIBIO
 16456 CONSIGNADO, CHARMAINE COMENDADOR
16457 CONSISTENTE, TEOFISTO SOLMAYOR
16458 CONSOLACION, MARTIN LOUIE DURAN
16459 CONSOLACION, PAMELA PELIPAS
16460 CONSOLACION, RIZA EVASCO
16461 CONSORTE, GIENEL PARRA
16462 CONSORTE, JOAN OLAVIDES
16463 CONSORTE, SHIELA MAE ALABATAN
16464 CONSTANCIO, JOVELYN PADUA
16465 CONSTANTINO, AIZA NGENHINA
16466 CONSTANTINO, CHARISSE BARIAS
16467 CONSTANTINO, CHESTER ZACARIAS
16468 CONSTANTINO, CHRISTOPHER VICENTE
16469 CONSTANTINO, JENARA REYES
16470 CONSTANTINO, JUSTINE CALARION
16471 CONSTANTINO, KARL LOUIS ENERO
16472 CONSTANTINO, KHEZIA BORJA
16473 CONSTANTINO, RODALYN ALAYAO
16474 CONSUEGRA, IVY ONIOT
16475 CONSUEGRA, MARC ALLAN CANUEL
16476 CONSUEGRA, WAYWAYA FLORES
16477 CONSUL, DARLYN CABIGONA
16478 CONSULTA, ANGELICA ESGUERRA
16479 CONSULTA, CLARK CORDENETE
16480 CONSULTA, DIGNA LAVAPIE
16481 CONSULTA, MARIA THERESA LEYA
16482 CONTA, SHELDON LOMIGO
16483 CONTAD, RANIE TULABING
16484 CONTADA, RHEA SANTOS
16485 CONTADO, ARNEL JUDE LABUAYAN
16486 CONTADO, STEPHANIE RAMISO
16487 CONTANTE, SALVACION BAÑARES
16488 CONTE, RIZYL NALZARO
16489 CONTEMPLO, JESICA DELA CRUZ
16490 CONTEMPRATO, CARLEW MEDINA
16491 CONTI, ANNA KARINA SORIO
16492 CONTI, DIANA KYTH PETILO
16493 CONTI, KIM LIAM JOHN PETILO
16494 CONTIGNO, MARY JANE DOMINGUEZ
16495 CONTILLO, BRAYANDEL PENOL
16496 CONTILLO, CHERYLYN BAUTISTA
16497 CONTINEDAS, EMMA HERMOGENO
16498 CONTINEDO, ELMAVE QUEZON
16499 CONTRERAS, GHIELYN CABANERA
16500 CONTRERAS, JAN DERICK ARTAZO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 332 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16501 CONTRERAS, JEHLIE ALAISA MARASIGAN
16502 CONTRERAS, JOFEL BILLONES
16503 CONTRERAS, JOHN ARTHUR MARASIGAN
16504 CONTRERAS, JOHN GABRIEL GONZALES
16505 CONTRERAS, JULIE JEAN DURO
 16506 CONTRERAS, MINETTE GAVINO
 16507 CONTRERAS, TRISHA MARIE LOFAMIA
16508 CONUNGAN, JOSEPH PASCUAL
16509 CONVENTO, KIM CALDERON
 16510 CONVERSION, JOSIEFEL RAVELO
 16511 CONVERSION, MARETCHEN ERMELA
16512 CONVICTO, KLINTON LIE CAROG
16513 CONZON, LIEZL VALLEJO
 16514 COPAS, REI ANNE SILVESTRE
 16515 COPE, JERRYMIE BELARDO
16516 COPE, JONALYN PIELAGO
16517 COPE, PAUL JOHN DACILLO
 16518 COPEZ, SIMON BANASEN
 16519 COPIAN, JESSA PERELONIA
16520 COPIAN, RICA JANE ESPINOSA
16521 COPINO, MILDRED VILLAFUERTE
16522 COPLETING, MAE GRACE NISPEROS
16523 COPRADA, LORENA BALAORO
16524 COPREROS, JUDYRIEL
16525 COQUIA, BRENT ANTHONY OSIAS
16526 COQUIA, CATHRINE CUESTA
16527 COQUILLA, JENELYN QUILATON
16528 COQUILLA, WARREN GEMENTIZA
16529 CORABLES, JUNE WILLIAM ARUINO
16530 CORADO, MARITES RAMOS
16531 CORALDE, MARY JANE TIMBOL
16532 CORALDE, SALVADOR JR CATORCE
16533 CORALES, DESZA GRACE LARGO
16534 CORALES, EUGENE GRACE ESTEBAN
16535 CORANES, VILMA ALGUNO
16536 CORATE, ROSEL REJUSO
16537 CORAZA, CHRISTINE TAGAYAO
16538 CORAZA, GEROME CAGALAWAN
16539 CORAZA, MICHEL ANN ADORABLE
16540 CORAZON, NANETH ZABALA
16541 CORBIN, KRISCHELLE ANN YCOT
16542 CORBIS, REY OLIVER NAGA
16543 CORBITA, MARY JOYCE BAURA
16544 CORBITA, RHANNIE DAYDAY
16545 CORBO, JAMES RYAN FORMENTERA
16546 CORCELLES, REY MART REMETICADO
16547 CORCIEGA, BRIGETTE MONERA
16548 CORCIGA, CLARK LOIS LARONA
16549 CORCILLES, SYLVIA MAE ACOSTA
 16550 CORDA, ARIEL GUILLENA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 333 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16551 CORDA, MARK JASON LONTAC
16552 CORDENETE, ANTONIO JR OMBAO
16553 CORDENILLO, THEA JOCELLE DE LA CRUZ
16554 CORDERO, AIZA MAE PAJARON
16555 CORDERO, ANGELICA JORY GUMPAL
16556 CORDERO, ANGELIE APOLONIO
16557 CORDERO, ANNE DARICE CUENCA
 16558 CORDERO, CHERRY ODON
 16559 CORDERO, CLAUDE AARON CONEJAR
16560 CORDERO, CLAUMEN GAY
16561 CORDERO, DONESSA NACHON
16562 CORDERO, EARL FRANCIS ALIPIS
16563 CORDERO, ELLEN JOY ZARAGOZA
16564 CORDERO, JANELLE JOY BONBON
16565 CORDERO, JANESSA DIPLOMO
 16566 CORDERO, JAY-AR TORRES
 16567 CORDERO, JHARABEL MAICA ACANTO
16568 CORDERO, JHON REY PATCHES
16569 CORDERO, JOSE ALLAN SALAVANTE
 16570 CORDERO, KAREN CLAIRE CENTINO
 16571 CORDERO, KATHLEEN ANN REYES
16572 CORDERO, KATLENE KAYYEE MORTOS
16573 CORDERO, LIZA MAGBANUA
 16574 CORDERO, LOUELLA LOUISE LLORENTE
 16575 CORDERO, MA KRISTINA GILDA SUICO
16576 CORDERO, MARIA ANA MAGNO
16577 CORDERO, MARIAH KLEIN SINCER
16578 CORDERO, MICHAEL ZERRUDO
16579 CORDERO, NADIAH ELANO
16580 CORDERO, REY JR
16581 CORDERO, RIZZA JOY CABALES
 16582 CORDERO, ROSELYN TIBE
 16583 CORDERO, SHAIRA LAE ARNADO
16584 CORDERO, UNICA JOY PANILLA
16585 CORDERO, VIRNA MAE CASTILLA
 16586 CORDERO, VIRNAME UGDIMAN
 16587 CORDERO, YANIE MAE CAPATOY
16588 CORDETA, ANALYN ALAGAO
16589 CORDETA, REGINE ESTACION
 16590 CORDILLA, SWICHELLE ROSE LUMAWAG
 16591 CORDILLON, GLYDEL RESURRECCION
16592 CORDITA, JOHN NICHOLSON BALBONA
16593 CORDON, ANGELICA AGNAS
16594 CORDON, JASMIN BANAY
16595 CORDON, JOHN PAULO MAGNAYE
16596 CORDON, LENNIE AGNAS
16597 CORDOVA, CHERAMIE BALOS
 16598 CORDOVA, CHRISTINE JOIE TAJANTAJAN
 16599 CORDOVA, CLEMENT JOHN REVAMONTE
16600 CORDOVA, DIANA MAE LIBAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 334 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16601 CORDOVA, ERNEL JUANICO
 16602 CORDOVA, IVY KAYE LORECHE
 16603 CORDOVA, JAQUIN TUTANA
16604 CORDOVA, JEROME ENOC
16605 CORDOVA, JO ROSARIO ESPIRITU
 16606 CORDOVA, JUNE LEO BAC-NAON
 16607 CORDOVA, LILIAN HUNGGO
16608 CORDOVA, LOREBETH DUNGHIT
16609 CORDOVA, MAE GREGORIO
 16610 CORDOVA, MARIA PRESTIE CABUGNASON
 16611 CORDOVA, MARJOAN BALVERDE
16612 CORDOVA, MARY JEAN DELA PENA
16613 CORDOVA, RANDY CABALSE
 16614 CORDOVA, STEPHANIE MANALO
 16615 CORDOVA, VIRGELIO JR PONTE
16616 CORDOVA, WILSON
16617 CORDOVERO, KENNETH FENEQUITO
 16618 CORDOVEZ, CHESCA JOY CASIN
 16619 CORDOVEZ, CHRISTINE
16620 CORDOVIZ, JHENNEVE NICOLE ORTEGA
16621 COREA, MARISOL NACION
 16622 CORELLA, RYAN HINGCO
 16623 CORESIS, STEPHENE MARK HERMOSADA
16624 CORETICO, MERYJOY PEDROS
16625 CORILLA, RECHIE CONCEPCION
 16626 CORILLO, MARIA THERESA AGNER
 16627 CORITICO, ANNA STIFANE PLAZA
16628 CORLONCITO, MARY ROSE BALDONADO
16629 CORMANES, THAMILYN NERE
16630 CORNEJO, CHARIZE CANTRE
16631 CORNEJO, EUNICE PAULINE CONDICION
16632 CORNEJO, JONATHAN JR MONTILLA
16633 CORNEJO, JULI-MAE MONTAÑEZ
 16634 CORNEJO, MARITES HERNANDEZ
16635 CORNEJO, MAYNARD JOHN ESTEBAN
16636 CORNEL, CARMILO PASCUA
16637 CORNEL, DIANE NAVIA
16638 CORNEL, JENNY ROSE DELLOSA
16639 CORNEL, PRIMROSE POLO
16640 CORNELIA, CLARICE JOY DE SILVA
16641 CORNELIO, CHERRY MAE LU-ANG
 16642 CORNELIO, FRANCESS DIANA LABARDA
16643 CORNELIO, JACQUELINE POLESTICO
16644 CORNELIO, JHANTZHEN
16645 CORNELIO, NETH ALTHEA DELIDELI
16646 CORNELIO, NOEMIE CLAVECILLAS
16647 CORNELIOS, FEBEN JOY BURBANO
16648 CORNELLA, RONEL DENUNA
16649 CORNESIO, JASPER ESPARRAGUERRA
16650 CORNETA, CHARIE DILAG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 335 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16651 CORNISTA, MARIE FEEL HINGGO
16652 CORNITO, MA KIA DOBLADOS
16653 CORO, JURYANN LUSTADO
16654 COROLLO, APRIL ROSE REGALARIO
16655 CORONA, DAREL PET MALAQUE
16656 CORONA, LEONCIA BUENAFLOR
16657 CORONA, MARKCIAN CERBITO
16658 CORONA, MELANIE LAGUITAN
16659 CORONA, RAYMOND CIERVO
16660 CORONADO, ANNA RIVVA ALPUERTO
16661 CORONADO, BRYAN ED LORENZO
16662 CORONADO, CHRISTIAN GLOMAR DALAGAN
16663 CORONADO, KENNETH DECINAL
16664 CORONADO, MARILOU LACOSTA
16665 CORONADO, RENZON ENCISO
16666 CORONADO, ROSEMARIE SANTOS
16667 CORONADO, VANISA SONZA
16668 CORONADO, ZEDD FREDRICH EDEM
16669 CORONAS, WINCEN MAR TABOGOC
16670 CORONEL, AUREA VERZO
16671 CORONEL, BEVERLY BATONGBACAL
16672 CORONEL, CHARLENE-HARBIE BARCOMA
16673 CORONEL, CHRISTIAN GUANZON
16674 CORONEL, EDEN GRACE DIZON
16675 CORONEL, JONAFEL MALASADOR
16676 CORONEL, JOVANIE MOLDE
16677 CORONEL, MARIA HANNAH NOELLE ALCANTARA
16678 CORONEL, MARILOU BENEMERITO
16679 CORONEL, MARY JOY ABATAN
16680 CORONEL, RICA TAYAG
 16681 CORONG, BEVERLY MORTEL
 16682 CORONG, LILIBETH RAFOLS
16683 CORONG, MELKY ROA
16684 CORONG, RODELYN ATENCIO
16685 CORONIA, MARLON LINDIO
16686 CORONO, MARICRIS GAMIL
16687 COROOK, ARLYN MORTERA
16688 COROS, GLADY JOY CANZADO
16689 COROTAN, LOUVELYN CABACUNGAN
16690 CORPES, JUNE VINCENT CABRILLOS
16691 CORPIN, MARIE KRISTEL BIGLANG-AWA
16692 CORPIN, MARITES GARIN
16693 CORPIN, NELSA CASIMSIMAN
16694 CORPIN, PRINCESS MICAH TURIRIT
16695 CORPIN, ROSAFER CORO
16696 CORPIN, SANDY MAGDUA
16697 CORPORAL, ELLJEAN MAE MANGAYAN
16698 CORPORAL, JEROME CALVELO
16699 CORPORAL, MARINEL BARISO
16700 CORPORAL, ROXYLLE ORCINE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 336 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16701 CORPUS, CHARMIE BALANSAG
16702 CORPUS, GRACELYN JOY GABONADA
16703 CORPUS, RADITH SARABOSING
16704 CORPUS, SANDRA DEE BATINGAN
16705 CORPUZ, AIRA ISLA
16706 CORPUZ, AIRALEEN TAPIC
16707 CORPUZ, ALGEN RAMOS
16708 CORPUZ, ALVIN CABOTAJE
16709 CORPUZ, ANA MAE LEAÑO
 16710 CORPUZ, ANA VICTORIA OCAMPO
 16711 CORPUZ, ANGELINE ROMERO
16712 CORPUZ, ARJANE DIGAMON
16713 CORPUZ, AXEL JON CAYETANO
 16714 CORPUZ, CESAR JOHN ACOSTA
 16715 CORPUZ, CHRIZELL MAE ELARDO
16716 CORPUZ, CLARISSA TANGONAN
16717 CORPUZ, CRISTINE JOY ROQUE
 16718 CORPUZ, CYRELLE BUENO
 16719 CORPUZ, DIANA ROSE MARTINEZ
16720 CORPUZ, DOMINIC BARROGA
16721 CORPUZ, ELSA PAPA
 16722 CORPUZ, ELSIE GALVEZ
 16723 CORPUZ, FELIX DOMINGO
16724 CORPUZ, FERDIE MARK FERRER
16725 CORPUZ, FLORDELIZA COLUMNA
16726 CORPUZ, FLORENCE ANNE DULAY
16727 CORPUZ, HANNAH CZARINA CASAÑAS
16728 CORPUZ, HAZZLE GARCIA
16729 CORPUZ, HERCHELLE POLI
16730 CORPUZ, JASMINE FRIANELA
16731 CORPUZ, JAY ISRAEL FORONDA
16732 CORPUZ, JAYMIE ESPINOSA
16733 CORPUZ, JAYRICK SABANGAN
16734 CORPUZ, JEAN BALINDREZ
16735 CORPUZ, JENNIFER JOY CUENCA
16736 CORPUZ, JERLYN MACUMAO
16737 CORPUZ, JEROME DE JESUS
16738 CORPUZ, JINGKY ALMOJERA
16739 CORPUZ, JOCKELYN SIQUIAN
16740 CORPUZ, JONALD DAGDAG
16741 CORPUZ, JOYCE AIRAH MIRANDA
16742 CORPUZ, JULIE ANN AREOLA
16743 CORPUZ, JUNE JERIC TRINIDAD
16744 CORPUZ, KAREN MONTERDE
16745 CORPUZ, KAREN JOY PAISTE
16746 CORPUZ, KARREN NORONIO
16747 CORPUZ, KEVIN JAE BAUTISTA
16748 CORPUZ, KRENZEL MAE RAMIREZ
16749 CORPUZ, LEONARD TOMINES
16750 CORPUZ, LESLIE JOY CARIAGA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 337 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16751 CORPUZ, LEZCIL JOY EDER
16752 CORPUZ, LORRAINE IVY CLEMENTE
16753 CORPUZ, MAIMAE JUMAWID
16754 CORPUZ, MARIA CAMILLE PARIÑA
16755 CORPUZ, MARIANNE MORGA
16756 CORPUZ, MARIBELLE ALMOITE
16757 CORPUZ, MARIBETH SANTIAGO
16758 CORPUZ, MARICEL ARCAINA
16759 CORPUZ, MARRY JOY OROZCO
16760 CORPUZ, MARY JOY MARIN
16761 CORPUZ, MIRAFLOR RAMIREZ
16762 CORPUZ, PRECIOUS KEITH SIRON
16763 CORPUZ, RACHELLE DELA CRUZ
16764 CORPUZ, REGIE ANN GUZON
16765 CORPUZ, RICHELE PABILING
16766 CORPUZ, RIEZEL SUMAOANG
16767 CORPUZ, RONALYN JUSTOL
16768 CORPUZ, ROY ABAN
16769 CORPUZ, RUBY ANN TAMBOA
16770 CORPUZ, SANDRA LEE ABENIER
 16771 CORPUZ, SARAH LEE PADILLA
 16772 CORPUZ, SHEENA MARIE BAGCAL
16773 CORPUZ, SHEILA MARIE REQUIMIN
16774 CORPUZ, STEPHANIE CALIDGUID
 16775 CORPUZ, VIA MARIE JOY PONDOC
 16776 CORPUZ, WILMAR GUILLERMO
16777 CORPUZ, YVONNIE FLORES
16778 CORRAL, ESPIE HAGUPIT
 16779 CORRAL, KENNETH MARTINEZ
 16780 CORRALES, AILEEN GRACE NAMA
16781 CORRALES, CHARMAINE JOY CANARIA
16782 CORRALES, LORENA DANI-OT
 16783 CORRALES, TREXY LUZ ESCLAMADO
 16784 CORRE, CHASTETY RICAFRENTE
16785 CORRE, JENNELYN LICOT
16786 CORREA, ANNE GABRIELLE ENCALLADO
16787 CORREA, JEFFERSON QUICHO
16788 CORREA, JONALYN BASILIO
16789 CORREA, LOVELLE GARCIA
16790 CORRECHE, HENERVA DE PAZ
 16791 CORRECHE, MRA LYME FLORES
 16792 CORREOS, FRANCILITA ONG
16793 CORRES, FRANCIS PHILLIP
16794 CORRES, JAMES ESCALO
 16795 CORRO, CHERRY BALDEO
 16796 CORRO, CHICEINA CARDINES
16797 CORRO, JANINE ESCALA
16798 CORRO, MARIA DONNA MENDOZA
 16799 CORROS, AQUIRA BACERO
 16800 CORROS, MARIA UMELA GARCIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 338 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16801 CORSAME, MISCHELLE GUANGCO
16802 CORSAME, RUSTY SALAZAR
16803 CORSANES, DANEL PITOGO
16804 CORSANES, JOHN PAUL JUMADIAO
16805 CORSIGA, CAMILLE LARIOSA
16806 CORSIGA, MARINILA SHENNA MAGHIRANG
16807 CORSIGA, NIÑA MARIE CABER
16808 CORSINO, CHARLENE MAE GALARIO
16809 CORSINO, DANNAMAE YANIT
16810 CORSINO, JEANETTE CASINSINAN
 16811 CORSINO, KXY JAMAICA CAINGLET
 16812 CORSONADA, DANIELLE ATAD
16813 CORSONADO, JERAMIE CASTILLO
16814 CORTADO, BJERN NIETES
 16815 CORTAN, CLARISSE ANN PANGILINAN
 16816 CORTECIANO, BRYAN NISHIGUCHI
16817 CORTECIANO, DONNABELLE QUIZADA
16818 CORTEJOS, SANDRA LOFRANCO
 16819 CORTEL, CATHERINE VARGAS
 16820 CORTERO, JOAN CLAIRE MORADA
16821 CORTERO, JULIE ANN MORADA
16822 CORTES, APRIL MAE SABANAL
 16823 CORTES, CLARISSA MAE ALIPIN
 16824 CORTES, CRISTINE ELAINE ILAGAN
16825 CORTES, DIVINE GRACE MALIGAYA
16826 CORTES, GENEVIEVE LUCAGBO
16827 CORTES, GLADYS ALMONIA
16828 CORTES, HYDEILYNN
16829 CORTES, JHON LLOYD OLIZA
16830 CORTES, JOANNA DIESTRO
 16831 CORTES, JONATHAN MARABUT
 16832 CORTES, JUMER DELA ROSA
16833 CORTES, LARA MAE TUNGALA
16834 CORTES, LEONESSA JORBAN
 16835 CORTES, LIGAYA LIWAYWAY AMBRAY
 16836 CORTES, MA CONSUELO MELANIE III ENCINAS
16837 CORTES, MARK PHILLIP PAYONG
16838 CORTES, MARY JANE BEDUYA
16839 CORTES, MILROSE LITAS
16840 CORTES, RONALYN DELA TORRE
16841 CORTES, RONILA ALICANTE
16842 CORTES, SHAYNE FATE CARUNGAY
16843 CORTES, YVONNE-FAITH DIESTRO
16844 CORTES, ZENETH CIFRA
16845 CORTEZ, ALIA JOY BARRENO
16846 CORTEZ, ALMIRA VALDEZ
 16847 CORTEZ, ALPHA GRACIA JIMENEZ
 16848 CORTEZ, ANNE KATHERINE GONZALES
16849 CORTEZ, ARRIANNE GRACE
16850 CORTEZ, BERNARD EMIL ORDANZA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 339 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16851 CORTEZ, CAMILLE MANANSALA
 16852 CORTEZ, CLARISSA ADVINCULA
16853 CORTEZ, CRISHA JOY EROY
16854 CORTEZ, DARIUS I CAINGAL
 16855 CORTEZ, DOFELYN ROMERO
 16856 CORTEZ, ELAINE GARCIA
16857 CORTEZ, GENEA NICHOLE GOZUM
16858 CORTEZ, GIAN PAUL CASTILLO
 16859 CORTEZ, GILLIAN MERCADO
 16860 CORTEZ, IRISH SALES
16861 CORTEZ, JAMAICA MENDOZA
16862 CORTEZ, JANE LOUISSE CARCHA
 16863 CORTEZ, JEMILYN ANUNCIACION
 16864 CORTEZ, JENNIFER RONAYA
16865 CORTEZ, JERICO VICENTE
16866 CORTEZ, JESSA DIANON
16867 CORTEZ, JHOVIE ABLAY
16868 CORTEZ, JILMER SANTOS
16869 CORTEZ, JINKY LIBERIO
16870 CORTEZ, JOANNA MARIE GARCIA
16871 CORTEZ, JOANNE ACACIO
16872 CORTEZ, JOHN ALDRICH GONZALEZ
16873 CORTEZ, JONNA MARIEL BEHING
16874 CORTEZ, JOSEPH SERONDO
16875 CORTEZ, KRESTEL PAULA AGUSTIN
16876 CORTEZ, KRISTINE JOY ZARRAGA
16877 CORTEZ, LESLEE ANNE GONZALES
16878 CORTEZ, LESLIE CAASI
16879 CORTEZ, LORENA CORPUZ
16880 CORTEZ, LYNETTE RUFIN
16881 CORTEZ, MARICAR BUGARIN
16882 CORTEZ, MARIE VALEN NIEBRES
16883 CORTEZ, MELANIE DONA
16884 CORTEZ, MELANIE OFIANA
16885 CORTEZ, MERCY SANTIAGO
16886 CORTEZ, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
16887 CORTEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO GALANTO
16888 CORTEZ, NHESZIE DELA CRUZ
16889 CORTEZ, NIKOLE KRYSTEL VOCES
16890 CORTEZ, PAOLA MARIE CRISOSTOMO
16891 CORTEZ, PAVE MARIS ANDRES
16892 CORTEZ, PEARL BARRERA
16893 CORTEZ, RACHELLE ABULAD
16894 CORTEZ, RAYMOND BARRY PUMARADA
16895 CORTEZ, RENZELE PANGANIBAN
16896 CORTEZ, RENZONE PANGANIBAN
16897 CORTEZ, RIVIEN PALILEO
16898 CORTEZ, ROBERT PIAÑA
16899 CORTEZ, RUTH ANNE PUMARADA
16900 CORTEZ, SHERBERT COROG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 340 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16901 CORTEZ, SHERWIN JAY KINAPUNDAN
16902 CORTEZ, VENUS MAY GASALAO
16903 CORTEZ, WILMER SANCHEZ
16904 CORTEZ, XANDRE DAYRIT
16905 CORTEZA, AARON MANALO
16906 CORTEZANO, ALICIA CUELA
16907 CORTEZO, JANELYN TUMAQUE
 16908 CORTIGUERRA, JOSE CARLO BLASQUILLO
 16909 CORTON, JEAN GRAVILLO
16910 CORTON, MARY CRIS PACIENTE
16911 CORTON, NORMAN DAVE ASTILLA
16912 CORULLO, JERSON CONSORTE
16913 CORULLO, SHENEL AZUELA
16914 CORUÑA, SYLVIA ROLDAN
16915 CORVERA, ANA LIZA GOBANTES
 16916 CORVERA, CHRISTINE JOY GRIÑO
 16917 CORVERA, LUZ MARIE ALAMEDA
16918 CORVERA, NEIL MONTENEGRO
16919 COS, APRIL ROSE LOZADA
 16920 COS, CARMINA MARUQUEZ
 16921 COS, CLAUDINE
16922 COS, DIANA CARIDAD
16923 COS, FRANCIS ARMAN TUAÑO
16924 COSAL, REYMOND MATAYAB
16925 COSCOS, IRENE ROJO
16926 COSCOS, MARIE CRIS JUIT
16927 COSCOS, MERCHIE DUPA
16928 COSCOS, REGGIE MARIE MAYORCA
16929 COSE, GLAIZA CARBONILLA
16930 COSE, KENETH ASHLEY ARNADO
16931 COSEJO, GIGI MERCOLITA
16932 COSENAS, JHON TITUS BERSABAL
16933 COSEP, CYRILL JOHN DAGUMAN
16934 COSEP, NYM OMPAD
16935 COSEP, ROXAN AMPEY
16936 COSEPE, KRISTINE AZCEL ZOLINA
16937 COSGAYON, APRIL LEN MAYLAS
16938 COSICO, RANGELA DANIELLE LATUMBO
16939 COSINERO, MARIEJOL LAGATIC
16940 COSME, ERIEL NIKKOL BANDELARIA
16941 COSMO, JESSIE MAY PELEGRIA
16942 COSNING, MA JULIANNE KRISTINE JAMANDRE
16943 COSO, JONAFEL RAGUS
16944 COSTACORTA, JONALYN RAZONA
16945 COSTALES, ALGIE MAE PATAYAN
16946 COSTALES, JOAN REBAÑO
16947 COSTALES, LOVELY MARZAN
16948 COSTALES, MARY ANN
16949 COSTALES, MICHAELLA RAMOS
16950 COSTALES, MIRASOL DE GUZMAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 341 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16951 COSTALES, NESSA LOU LAURE
16952 COSTALES, RAZEL JOY CABUTAJE
16953 COSTAN, ELGEN MORALES
16954 COSTAN, ELORA MAE TUÑACAO
16955 COSTAN, REA KIRBY NALDO
16956 COSTAÑOS, SHANIAH MARIE SASUTIL
16957 COSTE, MA DYAN ABUEVA
16958 COSTE, MISCHELE EVANGELIO
16959 COSTELO, CHERIBEL LELIS
16960 COSTELO, LARA CARZEN PEREZ
16961 COSTILLAS, HAZEL AMARADO
16962 COSTILLAS, JANICE LADRERA
16963 COSTILLAS, MARY JANE BARITE
16964 COSTILLAS, MICHELLE ABUEVA
16965 COSTIN, JASMIN LAGURA
16966 COSTORIO, JESRYLL LACSON
16967 COTACTE, MARY JUN DAGOC
16968 COTEJAR, AARON AÑES
16969 COTELO, JENDELAINE MERCADO
16970 COTILLON, JUVELYN MEDRIANO
16971 COTO, JOSEPH CATA-AL
16972 COTON, CARESS CRISTOBAL
16973 COTON, JENNICA PEARL JOY LABRADOR
16974 COTONER, EDUARDO JR GERALDO
16975 COTONER, LERMA ESCALORA
16976 COTONER, MARIA IRENE MERCADO
16977 COVITA, MARK QUIDIT
16978 COYACOT, MA SHIELA ARENDAYEN
16979 COYAO, RASHUN PEARL AGMALIW
16980 COYAYE, MELANIE BULAWAN
16981 COYNO, CRISTINE JOY SEDA
16982 COYOCA, MADEL ALUBA
16983 COYOS, EL JOY ANTIC
16984 COZ, JUDY ANN CAJAYON
 16985 COZ, MARVILENE MONTECALVO
 16986 COZ, VALERIE ANN BAON
16987 COÑEJOS, JUDY ANN BRIOSO
16988 COÑEJOS, RONALDO JR ESPIÑA
 16989 CRABAJALES, EDMAR ASPILLA
 16990 CRAME, ASHER LEVI DAQUE
16991 CRAMEN, MARIA NGOHO
16992 CRAMPATANTA, KENNETH BEJERANO
 16993 CRAMPATANTA, MICHELLE SURIBA
 16994 CRAPATANTA, NENIO HERRERA
16995 CRAUSOS, JARA ZENA COLON
16996 CREDO, CRISTINA TINAYA
 16997 CREDO, EMMA CONCEPCION DEL PUERTO
 16998 CREDO, ESTELLA CORPUZ
16999 CREDO, JESSIEDELLE ROLLE
17000 CREDO, JEZEREL CASEM
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 342 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17001 CREDO, MARICAR MOLINA
17002 CREDO, MARJORIE JEN ILAGAN
17003 CREDO, MARY GRACE NUEVAESPAÑA
17004 CREDO, ROWENA LEGISNIANA
17005 CREENCIA, REID PINEDA
17006 CREER, AN CLARENCE SONICO
17007 CREMA, FERLYN JOY AREGLADO
17008 CRESENCIO, SIOVY SOQUE
17009 CRESPO, JEANNY ROSE AURELIO
17010 CRESPO, RAMELIN SANTACERA
17011 CRETA, JESSABETH BELARMINO
17012 CREUS, JAYCEL COSME
17013 CRIETA, MARLON VILLANUEVA
17014 CRIMAN, CLARISSA JOY VELASCO
17015 CRISANTO, TESSA JANE BALACANO
17016 CRISENES, JUDITH YUZON
17017 CRISOLO, ALLYN II MANLANGIT
17018 CRISOLOGO, ALBERT PANGILINAN
17019 CRISOLOGO, GERARD ALONZO
17020 CRISOLOGO, RIZELLE JOY MARQUEZ
17021 CRISOSTOMO, ANA CAMAY
17022 CRISOSTOMO, BIANCA SY
17023 CRISOSTOMO, BILLY JAY CAPUCHINO
17024 CRISOSTOMO, CHINKY MAGNIFICO
17025 CRISOSTOMO, HAZEL JOY SANGUTAN
17026 CRISOSTOMO, MARICEL GAMBOA
17027 CRISOSTOMO, MARY JOY ANGUE
17028 CRISOSTOMO, MICHAEL JOHN LAUREANO
 17029 CRISOSTOMO, ROSALYN NOCQUIAO
 17030 CRISOSTOMO, WANDA DANZELLE CASER
17031 CRISPINO, GLADYZ MAE SANTELICES
17032 CRISPO, LOREN VENDIOLA
17033 CRISPO, ROMEL MALIGRO
17034 CRISPOLO, MARJUN PAGLUNTODAN
17035 CRISTALINO, DIWANI LOYOLA
17036 CRISTINES, RASHELLE URBODA
17037 CRISTINO, RENATO JR INSON
17038 CRISTOBAL, BEIA MARIE DIAZ
17039 CRISTOBAL, BENERACION FERRER
17040 CRISTOBAL, CHERRY MAE TIERRA
17041 CRISTOBAL, CRAIG DE LEON
17042 CRISTOBAL, DARWIN AGUSTIN
17043 CRISTOBAL, JANINE MARIE MATIRA
17044 CRISTOBAL, JERICO SOLANON
17045 CRISTOBAL, JEROME TAPALES
17046 CRISTOBAL, JESAMAE OREJANA
17047 CRISTOBAL, JHOANNA ROSE PAYAWAL
17048 CRISTOBAL, JOSHUA PHILIP MESINA
17049 CRISTOBAL, JULARAINE CURAMMENG
17050 CRISTOBAL, KAREL TORREON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 343 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17051 CRISTOBAL, LIGHT MARTINEZ
17052 CRISTOBAL, MIKAELA CHELLITO BATANGAN
17053 CRISTOBAL, NYMPHA TUMANENG
17054 CRISTOBAL, RAY CHRISTIAN OCAMPO
17055 CRISTOBAL, SARAH SUSA
17056 CRISTOBAL, WILMAR JC ABAYAN
17057 CRISTORIA, LOLITO JR SEBAG
17058 CRIZALDO, CAMILLE PEÑANO
17059 CRIZOLO, JOMAR
17060 CRONIAL, CARLO MENDEZ
17061 CRONICO, GENECIE ARCE
17062 CROSBY, LISALYN SAINGAN
17063 CRUDA, RICCA DUMANAYOS
17064 CRUDO, MAY PEARLYN JIMENEZ
17065 CRUEL, ERLY VISANDE
17066 CRUIZ, JONALYN PASSION
17067 CRUIZ, SUSAN FELICIANO
17068 CRUMB, LEA RUBIN
 17069 CRUSPE, CHRISTEPHEN MAE BACALAOLOYO
 17070 CRUSPERO, ELLEN MAE CARBONERA
17071 CRUSPERO, GRETEL BARING
17072 CRUZ, ADRIAN CRUZ
 17073 CRUZ, AIMIE JEAN GROSPE
 17074 CRUZ, ALBERT CALONZO
17075 CRUZ, ALDDUS JESSE CAFE
17076 CRUZ, ALLAN MORLA
 17077 CRUZ, ALLAN SANTOS
 17078 CRUZ, ANALYN SEBASTIAN
17079 CRUZ, ANGEL GUTIERREZ
17080 CRUZ, ANGELICA MAE ORQUESTRA
17081 CRUZ, ANGELU ESGUERRA
17082 CRUZ, ANNA CRISELDA POBLETE
17083 CRUZ, ANNE MAY FRANCIA
17084 CRUZ, ARIANNE JEAN CALIXTRO
17085 CRUZ, ARJIM TOBIAS
17086 CRUZ, ARLENE PALOMO
17087 CRUZ, AUREA MALUNES
17088 CRUZ, CANDY LASCANO
17089 CRUZ, CEZAR CAPERLAC
17090 CRUZ, CHARITO MONTALBO
17091 CRUZ, CHARRIE ANNE ARCONADO
17092 CRUZ, CHESTER ANTHONY APOSTOL
17093 CRUZ, CHONA ORBILLO
 17094 CRUZ, CLARISSE CARILLO
 17095 CRUZ, CRISANTO MASANGKAY
17096 CRUZ, DANNA ANGEL ELADIA
17097 CRUZ, DENISE ANDREA FAYE CATOLICO
17098 CRUZ, DIANA ROSE PELAYO
17099 CRUZ, EDWINA SADSAD
17100 CRUZ, ELAINE BANCOLITA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 344 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17101 CRUZ, ELMER JR ABELLON
 17102 CRUZ, EMMANUEL APOSTOL
 17103 CRUZ, EUGENE SANCHEZ
17104 CRUZ, GERALDINE RODRIGUEZ
17105 CRUZ, GERLIE MAGPANTAY
17106 CRUZ, GLAIDEL KEY PEREGRIN
17107 CRUZ, GWYNETH ANN ROMAN
17108 CRUZ, HAZELJO RELOS
17109 CRUZ, HEIDEELYN FLORDELIZA
17110 CRUZ, HEZEKIAH ABANTE
17111 CRUZ, IRRA MICAH CEREMONIA
17112 CRUZ, JACKILYN PIZARRO
17113 CRUZ, JAEDY ANN AGAPOR
17114 CRUZ, JAMES RAPHAELANGELO POBLETE
17115 CRUZ, JAN PAULENE TRINIDAD
17116 CRUZ, JANICE BUNDOC
17117 CRUZ, JANIELLA LYKA GUANZON
17118 CRUZ, JARED ROXAS
17119 CRUZ, JASON KEWAY
17120 CRUZ, JAY CEE DANGLAY
17121 CRUZ, JENNAL BORJA
17122 CRUZ, JENNY MAE REYES
 17123 CRUZ, JENNY ROSE GUTIERREZ
 17124 CRUZ, JERALD BASCO
17125 CRUZ, JEREMY JOSH RIVAREZ
17126 CRUZ, JERYLL JEAN BARRIOQUINTO
 17127 CRUZ, JESSECA MARIZ BALDESTANON
 17128 CRUZ, JOBELLE PARADO
17129 CRUZ, JOHN FRANCIS CUIZON
17130 CRUZ, JOHN HAROLD FLORES
 17131 CRUZ, JOHN KEVIN BRONCANO
 17132 CRUZ, JOHN PAUL LAYUG
17133 CRUZ, JOMMELIE JARABELO
17134 CRUZ, JONALYN ZAPATA
 17135 CRUZ, JONASELLE GOMEZ
 17136 CRUZ, JOSEPHINE LEJOS
17137 CRUZ, JUDY ANN CUNANAN
17138 CRUZ, JULIAN ARCEE GARCERA
17139 CRUZ, KAREN JOY PEREZ
17140 CRUZ, KAREN ROSE ALABATA
17141 CRUZ, KATHRINA LANNE DE GUZMAN
17142 CRUZ, KRISTINE DELA CRUZ
17143 CRUZ, KYSIARRE ANN GUEVARA
17144 CRUZ, LADY DIANNE LOPEZ
17145 CRUZ, LAIZA NIKA BALDEVIA
17146 CRUZ, LANI ROSE ALFONSO
17147 CRUZ, LEEWY DE LA CRUZ
17148 CRUZ, LEOJ SUMAYLO
17149 CRUZ, LICHELLE ROBLES
17150 CRUZ, LIEZHEL LUCERO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 345 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17151 CRUZ, LOREN MARIE CASIPIT
 17152 CRUZ, LOVELY ADRIANO
 17153 CRUZ, MA EDNALYN LOTINO
17154 CRUZ, MA FELICITA JOY MAYOR
17155 CRUZ, MAILEEN LAZARO
 17156 CRUZ, MARGET QUINTANA
 17157 CRUZ, MARIA BERNADETTE ASI
17158 CRUZ, MARIA CECILIA ESTRADA
17159 CRUZ, MARICAR FERNANDEZ
 17160 CRUZ, MARICON LLENA
 17161 CRUZ, MARJORIE ANN FERNANDEZ
17162 CRUZ, MAROU LOUIS NOVORA
17163 CRUZ, MARRI JAZMINE DE GUZMAN
 17164 CRUZ, MARY ANN GASPAR
 17165 CRUZ, MARY GRACE ARANSIS
17166 CRUZ, MARYANNE MAMARIL
17167 CRUZ, MELISSA JOYCE MENGUITO
 17168 CRUZ, MELODIE LAPORGA
 17169 CRUZ, MIGUEL ISAAC YOVERO
17170 CRUZ, MYRA MARTIN
17171 CRUZ, NEHEMIAH ENOPIA
17172 CRUZ, PATRICIA MAE ESCOTO
17173 CRUZ, PAUL ANTHONY TOLENTINO
17174 CRUZ, PEACHIE LOVE LACORTE
17175 CRUZ, PRINCE DONSER ESCARAMAN
17176 CRUZ, RAY MART ESPINOSA
17177 CRUZ, REGINA CAPULI
17178 CRUZ, REGINE GABRIEL
17179 CRUZ, RENZCHESTER FAJARDO
17180 CRUZ, REY JEAN MASCARIÑAS
17181 CRUZ, RHEA VALERIO
17182 CRUZ, RHOSETTE VERDE
17183 CRUZ, ROCHELLE PLAZA
17184 CRUZ, ROLAND ANGELO LADIGNON
17185 CRUZ, ROMMEL ORPILLA
17186 CRUZ, RONSAN ANGELIE PADILLA
17187 CRUZ, ROSELL PANDIÑO
17188 CRUZ, ROXANNE SELDO
 17189 CRUZ, RUFFA MAE MACANAS
 17190 CRUZ, RUFFA MAE SATOMBO
17191 CRUZ, RYAN LAMARE
17192 CRUZ, SARAH MAY QUICHO
 17193 CRUZ, SHARITA BALENTONG
 17194 CRUZ, STEPHANIE JAMERO
17195 CRUZ, SUE ALEXANDREA DIZON
17196 CRUZ, VICENTE MIGUEL GARCIA
 17197 CRUZ, WENDELL DANN MANINGO
 17198 CRUZ, ZENDY PANGANIBAN
17199 CRUZ DELA, CHARESSE OLIVE GUIRIGAY
17200 CRUZA, JIA JUNE SILAGAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 346 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17201 CRUZA, LOVELYN OLIVAR
17202 CRUZADA, GINALYN LANCANAN
17203 CRUZADA, METCHIE CANTA
17204 CRUZADA, RIZZA REAS
17205 CRUZADA, SHARON RUIZ
17206 CRUZADO, ALMER ACOSTA
17207 CRUZADO, JOANNA FERNANDEZ
17208 CRUZADO, JUNMARCK LIPAO
17209 CRUZADO, MADILYN HUERTO
17210 CRUZADO, RICA RELOX
17211 CRUZAT, DIONISIO III CABUTE
17212 CRUZAT, FIRSTGIEN DONNA MENDROZ
17213 CRUZAT, MARIELENA CORNISTA
17214 CRUZAT, MARY GOLD BRUL
17215 CRUZAT, NORYLYNN MAGTIBAY
17216 CRUZO, LEAH SAMON
17217 CUABO, DADZ EVAN DUMON
17218 CUABO, JANE ANN CRYSTAL RODINAS
17219 CUACHON, MAFEL HALLAZGO
17220 CUACHON, RONA MAE CAMARINES
17221 CUACOY, ROSILIE GUYANO
17222 CUADERES, KHEZYL VICENTE
17223 CUADERNAL, RICA TABIOS
17224 CUADERNO, CHRISTIAN JAKE CARANOG
17225 CUADLISAN, AERYLL KEITH BEJAR
17226 CUADRA, CHERRYLENE RENGEL
17227 CUADRA, ERRISH ROSANO
17228 CUADRA, MARIE ANTONETTE FUSTER
17229 CUADRA, MELANIE ALITA
17230 CUADRANTE, JADE PADILLA
17231 CUADRO, JAZY MAE POSTIGO
17232 CUAL, ERMELYN VILLAGRACIA
17233 CUALES, JEANRA VARGAS
17234 CUALES, JOY MALOU POTOT
17235 CUALES, REYNA
17236 CUALES, ROBERTO JR MATANGGO
17237 CUAMBOT, GLADES DANAO
 17238 CUAMBOT, JEAN SALVACION
 17239 CUANAN, BIANCA ROSE DIONICIO
17240 CUANAN, IVAN JHON BARRETE
17241 CUANAN, JHONA PIONG
 17242 CUANAN, KRIS VECINA
 17243 CUANAN, RUEL MOLINA
17244 CUANAN, SANDY LYNN PINO
17245 CUANICO, JONALYN DE PEDRO
17246 CUARE, HANNAH MAE DENSING
17247 CUARES, CHRISTINE HINGPIT
17248 CUARES, RESILDA SECOREN
17249 CUARES, ROAN DAA
17250 CUARESMA, ANGEL GABRIEL CUEVILLAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 347 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17251 CUARESMA, BUENAVENTURA III GINES
17252 CUARESMA, CORRINE ANGELIE URIAS
17253 CUARESMA, DOMINIC SEÑADAN
17254 CUARESMA, DULCE AMOR NAVARRO
17255 CUARESMA, JHENICA MARQUEZ
17256 CUARESMA, JOHN RHALP SANTOS
17257 CUARESMA, RONELYN DENOYO
17258 CUAREZ, JOEL LEONA
17259 CUAREZ, RONIELYN LYZA ABETACION
17260 CUARIO, FLORENCIO III GONZALES
17261 CUARTE, CHERRY MAY ALBISO
17262 CUARTERO, CANDY ABANILLA
17263 CUARTERO, GERALDINE SULLANO
17264 CUARTERO, PATRICK GILL GONZALES
17265 CUARTERON, TRINA AYESHA DIJAMCO
 17266 CUARTEROS, JAMAICA GA
 17267 CUARTEROS, JEREL LACAR
17268 CUARTEROS, ROSEL LLOREN
17269 CUASAY, ABEGAIL OLIT
17270 CUASAY, ARGIE GREGORIO
17271 CUASAY, MICHAEL CANA
17272 CUASITO, JENIFER OÑEZ
17273 CUATE, MAY ANN CONSORTE
17274 CUATERNO, ROLYN MAE ZABALLERO
17275 CUATERNO, ROWELLA AMBROCIO
17276 CUATERNO, YLAIZA JOY NEPOMUCENO
17277 CUATON, PRENCESS VANESA MAÑALAG
 17278 CUATRIZ, ALAIDA INEJOSA
 17279 CUAYCONG, CATHERINE MAY AMBROCIO
17280 CUAYZON, ESPERANZA SORELA
17281 CUBA, JENNIFER PASTOR
 17282 CUBACOB, DAISY LYN TADEO
 17283 CUBACUB, MA ANGELIQUE LERONA
17284 CUBALIT, LAARNI LANTAEN
17285 CUBALIT, TIFANY JOY NOCES
 17286 CUBAR, DY SINA-ON
 17287 CUBAROL, NANETH OSIC
17288 CUBE, NOIME HILBERO
17289 CUBELO, GRACE SALVADOR
17290 CUBELO, LAURIE ANNE
17291 CUBERO, LORELIE BORINAGA
17292 CUBERO, MICHELLE ZAMORAS
17293 CUBIAN, JENARIAN LIGUTAN
17294 CUBIAN, MARICEL JABAGAT
17295 CUBIJANO, XELA MARIE
17296 CUBILLA, BONNALYN BUSANTE
17297 CUBILLAN, KIM PIAZA RAMOS
17298 CUBILLAS, JHOAN LONZON
17299 CUBILLO, TWEETY MAY NALAM
17300 CUBING, SUE ELLEN BACOLOD
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 348 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17301 CUBOL, CHARMAINE VILLAVICENCIO
17302 CUBOL, MYVEE PEARL SEMINE
 17303 CUBOL, SHIENA JOY MERCADO
 17304 CUBOS, BRITCHELIE TULANG
17305 CUBOS, MARVIN RAQUIÑO
17306 CUCHADO, CHRISCIAN ANGELA RIVERA
17307 CUCIO, CARMELA FEDELINO
17308 CUDALES, RESSHAN MAE DINAULOG
17309 CUDIA, ISRAEL SANTOS
17310 CUDIA, MARIZA MILAN
 17311 CUDIAMAN, JUDY MARIANO
 17312 CUDIS, JILEANE KAY DUMDUM
17313 CUDLI, ANNALYN BONGSIAN
17314 CUECACO, CHARIE-BEE MANGUBA
 17315 CUELLO, ETHEL JOY JUGANAS
 17316 CUENCA, BEVERLY PADOGA
17317 CUENCA, GLADYS MONDIDO
17318 CUENCA, JASON CATEQUISTA
 17319 CUENCA, KIMBERLY PINEDA
 17320 CUENCA, LAARNI TWINKLE CAPUCHINO
17321 CUENCA, REYMARK MANSALAY
17322 CUENCA, ROSALINDA CABABAT
 17323 CUENCA, WILFREDO JR CASTRO
 17324 CUENO, JENNY FE AMACA
17325 CUENTAS, JOMAICAH ESGUERRA
17326 CUENTAS, MARY ROSE CARRIEDO
 17327 CUENTO, DANAH MARIE BAUTISTA
 17328 CUENTO, JANE PANGANIBAN
17329 CUERDA, JOHN LOUIE BATAC
17330 CUERDO, JESALYN CRUEL
 17331 CUERDO, JHON PAOLO BROSO
 17332 CUERDO, JO ANNE ATUN
17333 CUERDO, KAREN COLASI
17334 CUERDO, PHILIP JIMSON ALANO
17335 CUERDO, RANDY LORIA
17336 CUERDO, SHIELA MARIE ANTIOLA
17337 CUERPO, DULCEMIE DELAPEÑA
17338 CUERPO, KATHLYN PEARL JANE GERALO
 17339 CUERPO, XAVIER BERTRIL NUICO
 17340 CUERVO, LINDY JEAN OLIVAR
17341 CUESTA, ABNER MERILOS
17342 CUESTA, JESSA FLORAMIE GALLEGO
 17343 CUESTA, MARIA LUISA OLIMPAY
 17344 CUESTA, MARNEL COLLERA
17345 CUESTAS, GLENN TUMBIGA
17346 CUESTAS, IRIZ ALBERASTINE
 17347 CUESTAS, ROMANIE MABANAG
 17348 CUETO, ELAINE SEMILLA
17349 CUETO, IAN PHIL DE TORRES
17350 CUETO, JANIELLE DICTADO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 349 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17351 CUETO, JELYN ROSE GUMON
17352 CUETO, JENNYLYN ENRIQUEZ
17353 CUETO, JOHN LEIRO FERCOL
17354 CUETO, JOVEY FERNANDEZ
17355 CUETO, JOYCE ELENNOR POLISTICO
17356 CUETO, JULIE ANNE MORENTE
17357 CUETO, KAY CEE CALALAS
17358 CUETO, MA JANNET LORENO
17359 CUETO, MARIA LIZA FESTIJO
17360 CUETO, MARY ALEXIS RAMOS
17361 CUEVA, GABBY REBUSIT
17362 CUEVA, GRACELYN ARRIOLA
17363 CUEVA, HAZEL TAÑECA
17364 CUEVA, JEAN ROSE YSOLAN
17365 CUEVA, JOYCE MADRONIO
17366 CUEVA, JUVIE ANN NEDAMO
17367 CUEVA, ROSIE ESCALA
 17368 CUEVAS, ARRIANNE GARCIA
 17369 CUEVAS, CAREN JOY
17370 CUEVAS, CHRISTINE RUBIO
17371 CUEVAS, GEMMARIE SAAVEDRA
 17372 CUEVAS, JELMARIE ABANILLA
 17373 CUEVAS, JENELYN
17374 CUEVAS, JESABEL BADEM BAGARES
17375 CUEVAS, JONALIE MAE MERENDAD
 17376 CUEVAS, LENY QUIÑONES
 17377 CUEVAS, LOUIS ALBERT BLANCAD
17378 CUEVAS, MAUREEN MANIPON
17379 CUGAMA, RAUL JR CAMBARIJAN
17380 CUGAY, APRIL JOYCE BAGON-ON
 17381 CUI, MA KASZANDRA LLAGAS
17382 CUI, MARICEL POLDO
17383 CUILAN, NESTOR JR SAPINO
17384 CUISON, AIMELIENE BULATAO
17385 CUISON, CHRISTINE JOY QUINTO
17386 CUISON, FEBELYN SUMINAL
17387 CUISON, IVAN CARESUSA
17388 CUISON, JESABEL SOLIS
17389 CUISON, ROMMEL DELA ROSA
17390 CUIZON, AIMEE ESCUYOS
17391 CUIZON, ALIEZA MARIE SARSABA
17392 CUIZON, ANGELINE ROJAS
17393 CUIZON, BERNARD ROI DONIOS
17394 CUIZON, CLYDE VINCENT BARRO
17395 CUIZON, CRESTITUTO CATACUTAN
17396 CUIZON, EPHRAIM TAKESHI
17397 CUIZON, GEMMARIE ARIOLA
17398 CUIZON, ILYN DAISY DIONALDO
17399 CUIZON, JENNIFER CATINGUB
17400 CUIZON, JERRY JUN MACNA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 350 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17401 CUIZON, KAYENAH GEORSUA
17402 CUIZON, MA LUCIA PORLARES
17403 CUIZON, MILCENT ROY CABANSAG
17404 CUIZON, MIRALUNA CALISAS
17405 CUIZON, MYRA PALAGANAS
17406 CUIZON, NORMAN ANTHONY OROCIO
17407 CUIZON, PAUL NIÑO LIEZ CORONICA
17408 CUIZON, RAQUEL BASCONCILLO
17409 CUIZON, REYNA PUGOY
17410 CUIZON, RUEVEN DE OMAÑA
17411 CULA, KRISTINE MAGDARAOG
17412 CULA, WINDA GAUPO
17413 CULALA, CHRISTIAN ESPIRITU
17414 CULALA, EDENLAINE DAYAG
17415 CULALA, JESSICA MAE VALLEJOS
17416 CULALA, JUDY ANN ATAZAN
17417 CULANAG, FRANCES AINAH CENIZA
17418 CULANGAN, CARMINE JASMINE SAMBAAN
17419 CULARDE, ROSALINDA TUMAPON
17420 CULAS, JUNA MARIE BAGSIC
17421 CULAS, NOLI JR CALIBO
17422 CULASITO, LAURA JANE PAALISBO
17423 CULASTE, JOLINA COTO
17424 CULAWAY, CHRISLEEN ACERO
17425 CULAWAY, JOVEL CASABUENA
17426 CULBENGAN, ROSAS BULAGNER
17427 CULE, JESELIE GRANZA
17428 CULENTAS, ROMIE QUIJADA
17429 CULIBRA, ATHENA GAVIOLA
17430 CULIBRA, ESTANISLAO DEL SOL
17431 CULILI, LOUIE DANAO
17432 CULIUAN, FERDINAND JR GUILLERMO
17433 CULLA, HAROLD HERNANDEZ
17434 CULLA, JESSA MADERAZO
17435 CULLAMAT, SHEENA PANLAAN
17436 CULLANO, BERNA FLORES
 17437 CULLANO, CASELYN LAXA
 17438 CULLANTES, JEMARIE SIMPLICIO
17439 CULLAT, DANICA CORALDE
17440 CULLO, JOBERT ESTORCO
 17441 CULMATAN, SAGUIRA LUMAYON
 17442 CULO, NYMPHA PAGUYO
17443 CULONG, MARC PAUL DALIJA
17444 CULPABLE, SHEILA MAE VILLALUNA
 17445 CULTIVO, DEXTER
 17446 CULTURA, MARJIN ADRIANO
17447 CULTURA, MOISES REYNAN UY
17448 CUMAD, MARICRIS CANOPIN
17449 CUMAL, JAYSON PACIA
17450 CUMAMAO, JENIBEL CURAMBAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 351 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17451 CUMAWAS, VIVIAN MALONES
17452 CUMAYA, JENVYL CALAMBA
17453 CUMBA, GLADYS JANE SORIANO
17454 CUMBE, MAHFI LOUISE RUIZ
17455 CUMLAT, JAY GALICIA
17456 CUNAG, KAREN TORING
17457 CUNAHAP, AMIE RIOS
 17458 CUNAHAP, KENTH JOEL BAID
 17459 CUNAHAP, REGGIE AQUE
17460 CUNAN, DEZELE JULIAN
17461 CUNANAN, AIREEN RIZELLE LYN PARMA
 17462 CUNANAN, ALAIZA MAE SESE
 17463 CUNANAN, ARGIE TIAMZON
17464 CUNANAN, BLESSED LORA MASANQUE
17465 CUNANAN, CATHERINE TIGLAO
 17466 CUNANAN, CATHY ROSE SUYOM
 17467 CUNANAN, CHAIRA KRISEL VITANGCUL
17468 CUNANAN, CHARLENE ANNE ABELLA
17469 CUNANAN, CHRISZIAH MAYE QUEMUEL
17470 CUNANAN, ERICSON AGUILAR
17471 CUNANAN, GLADYS DELOS REYES
17472 CUNANAN, JEFF GOLDWIN SANTOS
17473 CUNANAN, JESSA OABEL
17474 CUNANAN, JOCEL MANALASTAS
17475 CUNANAN, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN CORRAL
17476 CUNANAN, JUDY ANN RAÑA
17477 CUNANAN, KAREN GALANG
17478 CUNANAN, KRISTINE MAE ESGUERRA
17479 CUNANAN, LYLLE REVISTUAL
17480 CUNANAN, MAICA ANGELOU GARCIA
17481 CUNANAN, MARILOU BARBOSA
17482 CUNANAN, MARJORIE MANGALINDAN
17483 CUNANAN, MARY ANN BASLOT
17484 CUNANAN, MARY ANN RIVERA
17485 CUNANAN, MARY JANE BULAON
17486 CUNANAN, NECTAR PRECIOUS HOPE CAPULONG
17487 CUNANAN, NESTOR ANTHONY CABAGUING
17488 CUNANAN, RIZALYN DOMINISE
17489 CUNANAN, ROSEMARIE ENRIQUEZ
17490 CUNANAN, ROSEMARIE LANOY
17491 CUNANAN, RYAN AUGUSTO MANABAT
17492 CUNANAN, SHAINA MALLARI
17493 CUNANAN, SHEENA MALLARI
17494 CUNANAN, VANESSA VILLAFLORES
17495 CUNANAN, VICTORIA TOBIAS
17496 CUNTAPAY, BRYAN DEQUINA
17497 CUPAY, GLADYS FAITH TAN
17498 CUPIDO, MARIANNE YODONG
17499 CUPINO, ARIANNE SUMAGUI
17500 CURA, LOIS REIN OCAMPO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 352 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17501 CURA, RANDLEY KEARL LUGO
17502 CURA, SHERIE NOR GALLEGO
17503 CURAMBAO, TESA MAE SONSONA
17504 CURAMING, HANNA LUZ BERJUEGA
17505 CURAMMENG, CRIZELLE MAE QUILANG
17506 CURAMMENG, DAISY TAN
17507 CURAMMENG, JOSHUA TAGUBA
17508 CURAN, CECILE BOCO
17509 CURAN, NIKKA JANE CABANSAG
17510 CURATA, MARICAR REYES
17511 CURATIVO, CYRIN CRIS MIGUEL
17512 CURATO, CRISTINE PESITAS
17513 CURATO, LYNGIE MAGADAN
17514 CURAY, JEAN MAE FUENTES
17515 CURAY, SHERWIN VALLESPIN
17516 CURAYAG, AMAPOLA MONSANTO
17517 CURAYAG, RODIN
 17518 CURE, NELVIE ANASARIO
 17519 CUREG, ERLINDA ARGONZA
17520 CURIANA, MICHELLE CATIMBANG
17521 CURIANO, MARIA ANGELICA DACUTANAN
 17522 CURIB, BABES IVY PLATINO
 17523 CURIB, SHERINA CALUMPITA
17524 CURIBA, ARCHEE ADECER
17525 CURIBA, MARIESOL GENABE
 17526 CURIBA, RAZEL ANN IGOT
 17527 CURIBANG, JOANA MARIE SORIANO
17528 CURILAN, RHIZEL TOLO
17529 CURILAN, ROSALYN BORRETA
 17530 CURIMAO, HERSHEY ARIBAN
 17531 CURISES, ALESSA MACULA
17532 CURRE, MARGIE TIMKANG
17533 CURUTAN, ROXANNE TACCABAN
17534 CUSAP, JEANE PAINIT
17535 CUSAP, KURT WARREN BALTAZAR
17536 CUSAY, MAREBEL SALUDARES
17537 CUSI, JOAN MAULION
17538 CUSI, JORELYN TABUCOL
17539 CUSI, SARAH JANE REGIS
17540 CUSI, SARAH PATRICIA DINGLASAN
17541 CUSIPAG, JAQUILOU LACAR
17542 CUSIPAG, MARYJOYCE PAMITTAN
17543 CUSTADO, EUNICE RODIL
17544 CUSTODIO, AIZA ESMAYA
17545 CUSTODIO, ALFRED ABILA
17546 CUSTODIO, ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ
17547 CUSTODIO, ARIANE FAMA
17548 CUSTODIO, BRAYAN LERIOS
17549 CUSTODIO, CAMILLE INGLES
17550 CUSTODIO, CARLO CORTES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 353 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17551 CUSTODIO, CASSANDRA PAMELA DONGALO
 17552 CUSTODIO, CYNNELLE ESTERO
17553 CUSTODIO, EFREN JR DE GUZMAN
17554 CUSTODIO, JENNIFER CAMATUORAN
17555 CUSTODIO, JENNIVE PAGIOS
17556 CUSTODIO, JESSA DIONISIO
17557 CUSTODIO, JONARD LEE LORENZO
17558 CUSTODIO, JUDITH MEJIA
17559 CUSTODIO, JUDITH STA INES
17560 CUSTODIO, LAILANI OTICO
17561 CUSTODIO, MARIA ANGELIQUE CEBUANO
17562 CUSTODIO, MELDY MARASIGAN
17563 CUSTODIO, MILYN SALVADOR
17564 CUSTODIO, RACHEL GASCON
17565 CUSTODIO, RACHELLE CINCO
17566 CUSTODIO, RANULFO JR MANCAO
17567 CUSTODIO, SHEILA MYRA RETARDO
17568 CUSTODIO, VANESSA MAE CADAHIN
17569 CUSTODIO, WILGEN DEONDO
17570 CUSTODIO, WILMIE NOCES
17571 CUSTORIO, JESSA TACTAY
17572 CUSTORIO, MARTA ISABEL GALLANO
17573 CUTAB, GIOVANNE SAYSON
17574 CUTAD, DENNIS RAMIL
17575 CUTAD, QUEENIE MEDRINA
17576 CUTAMORA, ANGELICA PEDRERA
17577 CUTAMORA, REBECCA PITOGO
17578 CUTAMORA, VANESSA JANE CANAWAY
17579 CUTANDA, JESSA CABALLA
17580 CUTANDA, JOE GONZALES
17581 CUTANDA, JOYSLY BUAYABAN
17582 CUTARAN, FLOREZA MAHALING
17583 CUTARAN, PHOEBE KEY IBARRA
17584 CUTARRA, KLINT GINO TRASPORTE
17585 CUTAY, JOHANNA FAITH BANEZ
17586 CUTAYAN, RODEL BOAQUIN
17587 CUTIB, NESTOR JR RONQUILLO
17588 CUTIN, AUBREY CANTONEROS
17589 CUTIN, CLARIZA ULBENARIO
17590 CUTIN, GENIZA DALOGDOG
17591 CUTIN, JAUENDIE REDOÑA
17592 CUTIN, REYNALYN BLAZO
17593 CUTIT, JULIUS BACAYAN
17594 CUYA, ANALYN CLADO
 17595 CUYA, MARA LUNA
 17596 CUYACOT, BRIGIDA JAPOS
17597 CUYACOT, MARK ANTHONY AGUJAR
17598 CUYAG, CYNTHIA MORATAS
17599 CUYANGAN, SHERWIN NAFIANOG
17600 CUYAPI, SUNSHINE BUWOH
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 354 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17601 CUYME, JESSA MAE ABABAT
17602 CUYNO, RODULFO JR OLAYVAR
17603 CUYO, NORMAN JAMES SABALBRO
17604 CUYO, SUSAN MADRIAGA
17605 CUYOCA, ROXANNE VARGAS
17606 CUYOPAN, KAVNA SALIBAD
17607 CUYOS, CARMI ANTONETTE ANTOLIJAO
17608 CUYOS, CINDY MARICH INSO
17609 CUYOS, DULCE MARIE CASTRO
17610 CUYOS, JESSEFE BRUSAS
17611 CUYOS, LANIE MAE PEDRA
17612 CUYOS, MARY THEA VARSANA
17613 CUYOS, NOVIE TABAN-UD
17614 CUYOS, SACHE CAZXANDRA LAURENTE
17615 CUYUGAN, STEPHANIE DIANNE DACASIN
17616 CUÑADA, EDWIN JOHN ELLEVERA
17617 CUÑADO, KRISTOFFER BANTILAN
17618 CUÑADO, MAIAN RILL SELIN

Inspirational message


they and every kind of wild animal, livestock, crawling creature, bird, and winged creature.
Genesis 7:14

No comments:

Post a Comment