Thursday, February 14, 2019

March 2019 LET Results T - Secondary Level

T surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on March 2019
20141 TAASAN, JANICE DELIGOS
20142 TABABAN, JESSICA BRUNO
20143 TABADA, JOSHUA BEN-CD ROSAL
20144 TABAFA, PRINCESS MALUYO
20145 TABAGO, PATRICIA MAE ESPARTINEZ
20146 TABALANZA, CAMILLE SANTIAGO
20147 TABAMO, ROSARIO LIWANAG
20148 TABANAO, MAY ANNE LACIERDA
20149 TABANGCURA, NICKY JOY PADAYAO
20150 TABANYAG, JUVELYN BEBANGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 405 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20151 TABAO, MARK ERNESTO AWA-AW
20152 TABARA, JOHANNA DIMALEDSEG
20153 TABARANGAO, MARY ROSEANNE MONTESCLAROS
20154 TABARANZA, CHRISTINE CABARON
20155 TABARES, CHEELYN SUPERAL
20156 TABARES, GEMMA ARCIAGA
20157 TABAÑAG, CHODELYN ANNE KAPAW-AN
20158 TABELISMA, NORIEL VENTURA
20159 TABIAN, NICOLE CHIN-CHIN QUINTO
20160 TABIGUE, ANTONIO JR ROTAIRO
20161 TABIGUE, CZARMAINE TESS GALANG
20162 TABIGUE, ERIKA IBAÑEZ
20163 TABIJE, EUNICE CARDENAS
20164 TABILAS, DARWIN INICIAL
20165 TABILIRAN, LESETH PACTOL
20166 TABINGA, HELEN CANCAYDA
20167 TABIOLO, JAPHET ANGEL KORYNAS
20168 TABIOS, KRISTINE BOSQUE
20169 TABIOS, SAMANTHA QUEEN CORONEL
20170 TABIRAO, EMIL FORD CALAD
20171 TABIRAO, MARIE GAIL MOLINA
20172 TABLASON, JESICA MAGALONA
20173 TABLATE, JENNY DIMPLE DECASTRO
20174 TABLATE, RUSSEL ASUNCION
20175 TABLATE, SHIRLEY BORERES
20176 TABO, MARY JOYCE NARES
20177 TABOADA, CHRISTOPHER DONIG
20178 TABOADA, JODIE TEVES
20179 TABON, CLARENCE MAE SAMANTE
20180 TABONIAG, DELIA BAJANDI
20181 TABOR, JUDITH MARIANO
20182 TABOR, LORIEDANE JENNY GARCIA
20183 TABOR, MARY CLAIRE PONDOC
20184 TABOR, PERCIVAL RUBIANA
20185 TABORA, JONERLYN COMIA
20186 TABORA, RONALETTE ANASTACIO
20187 TABORADA, APPLE JANE ALINAÑERA
20188 TABORADA, REA NHETTE TORREON
20189 TABRILLA, APRIL RIZA DIEGO
20190 TABSING, JULIANNE GRANADA
20191 TABUCAL, MIKKA TAGALAG
20192 TABUCANON, CHRISTIAN TOMAGOS
20193 TABUDLONG, FLORY JANE GARCIA
20194 TABUJARA, MARY JANE OMILIG
20195 TABUJARA, RAMER MANZO
20196 TABUJARA, ROSE NALAGON
20197 TABULAO, TIM IL RAE SULIT
20198 TABULOC, MA APRIL JOY OBIENA
20199 TABULOG, MILAGROS SINGUN
20200 TABURA, JOVELYN SATUR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 406 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20201 TABUYAN, NERISSA MORENO
20202 TABUYAN, RENZ OLIVER ROCHA
20203 TABUZO, ACE JOHN FLORANZA
20204 TACAL, GLORY JEAN TABAQUERAO
20205 TACANAY, JAYSON BEJARIN
20206 TACASTACAS, KAIRA MARYLL BAGONGON
20207 TACATA, CHRISTIAN JAY REGONTON
20208 TACBOBO, KENDI PARTOSA
20209 TACCAD, BRYLLE MALLILLIN
20210 TACDOL, ANGELICA FORMILLEZA
20211 TACDORO, KRESTIN RAIZA PELARIO
20212 TACLAN, MA KATRINA ALPUERTO
20213 TACLOY, RACQUEL BALANOY
20214 TACNA, JESSEL MARIE BATINO
20215 TACOGUE, HYIACENTH JUCILE BUENO
20216 TACORDA, EDGARDO LUMOGDANG
20217 TACORDA, ROJAN CHRISTIAN BAWA
20218 TACULAD, EDEN ATON
20219 TACURDA, TRISTAN CAAYA
20220 TACUT, JAY MARK ANCHETA
20221 TAD-Y, CHEENEE ANNE SORIAO
20222 TADAYA, MARY ANN LANGUIDO
20223 TADEJA, JULIE ANNE CADAG
20224 TADENA, JENNIE LYN BATOBATO
20225 TADEO, EUNICE PANGANIBAN
20226 TADEO, JOANE ESTRADA
20227 TADEO, RECEL JOY DACQUEL
20228 TADIARCA, CLUDILYN CAGAMPANG
20229 TADIOS, KRISHA JAYNE LAPINAS
20230 TADUAN, DIOMEDES JR SALEN
20231 TADURAN, ALELI PADRONES
20232 TADURAN, LIBERATA CASYAO
20233 TADURAN, MARK ANTHONY OLIVEROS
20234 TAER, SERIAN ESTRELLA
20235 TAFALLA, GERALD JOHN ORONCILLO
20236 TAFALLA, MARY GRACE ILAGAN
20237 TAFALLA, RUBY ANN UY
20238 TAGA-AN, JESSA CAITOM
20239 TAGAB, CHARLENE JOY JACINTO
20240 TAGACA, JOHN REY FERNANDO
20241 TAGACANAO, JENNY NAVARRO
20242 TAGADUAR, RHALF TRAYCO
20243 TAGALOG, ALJUN LUCNOD
20244 TAGAM, JUNE MARIE DE GUZMAN
20245 TAGANAS, ALVIN DIZON
20246 TAGANAS, DANNY HARI-ON
20247 TAGANILE, ELIZABETH GONZAGA
20248 TAGANILE, MARVY JEAN LACAYAN
20249 TAGAO, SWITZEL MARIE CAYABA
20250 TAGAPAN, CHERISSA ALTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 407 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20251 TAGAPAN, NANETTE YABO
20252 TAGAPULOT, CHERRY LEE PUROG
20253 TAGARDA, JOVY MARIANNE INTAL
20254 TAGARINO, PRINCESS ASSUMPTA TINGABNGAB
20255 TAGASLING, JOSEPHINE BOYLES
20256 TAGAYLO, RINALYN NAVARRO
20257 TAGAYLO, SHELLA BADANGGO
20258 TAGAYONA, JOHN PAUL ELISAN
20259 TAGAYUN, JOHN RAFAEL ISLETA
20260 TAGBAC, MARIA GRACIA HAMOY
20261 TAGHAP, HELNER DEPILLO
20262 TAGLE, IMEE LORAINE MATA
20263 TAGLE, LIEZL ORDANIEL
20264 TAGLE, MICHELLE DE GUIA
20265 TAGLORIN, SHAYNE CALUGAY
20266 TAGMA, JESSA GAY VALLES
20267 TAGO, STELLA MAY ATAY
20268 TAGOB, MA THERESA JOAN PARADO
20269 TAGOLGOL, JONATHAN SIMPRON
20270 TAGON, LUNABIE HADLOCON
20271 TAGOYLO, ARMAN NIÑO LOCSIN
20272 TAGSIP, CHRISTIAN LYRIS CALUNSAG
20273 TAGTAGON, FLORIJANE ATOLMON
20274 TAGUBA, DAHLIA REAL PANNIG
20275 TAGUBA, JIREH BLESS CANDIDO
20276 TAGUBA, LEILANI TAGUIAM
20277 TAGUBA, MAYLIN RODEO
20278 TAGUBA, SHERWIN MANALON
20279 TAGUBAR, KAYE LOUISE PIELAGO
20280 TAGUBASI, KIMBERLY AGUSTIN
20281 TAGUCHI, MARIKO GRACIA QUIROZ
20282 TAGUDANDO, ELVIS TIANO
20283 TAGUDANDO, JOYCELYN VENTENILLA
20284 TAGUIAM, ADELA VIERNES
20285 TAGUIAM, AILEEN CAMMAYO
20286 TAGUIAM, AISHA JARAH LEAÑO
20287 TAGUIAM, MARK LAWRENCE PALIS
20288 TAGUIBA, JAMILA TULAB
20289 TAGUIBAO, CLIFTON ALLAGUE
20290 TAGUIBAO, FRANCISCA LIBAN
20291 TAGUINOD, AMIE GRACE BALIDU
20292 TAGUINOD, JEFFREY CINCO
20293 TAGUINOD, JING JING BERAN
20294 TAGUIRAN, CHERRY AMOR SUNIO
20295 TAGUTONGAN, DESIREE ADARNE
20296 TAHAD, CHRISTINE JOY RETRETA
20297 TAHANLANGIT, ROWENA CATIAN
20298 TAHID, MA RECHEL KASAW
20299 TAHIR, ALNIDZAR ABDULMALI
20300 TAHOY, ROCELJOY CONCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 408 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20301 TAHURA, SHERYL GONZALES
20302 TAIB, FATIMA BARAGUIR
20303 TAIB, RADIN JAMALUL
20304 TAJA, RYAN AGBAYANI
20305 TAJADA, MARION MONTALBO
20306 TAJANLANGIT, LENY JAVELOSA
20307 TAJO, MERLYN QUIROY
20308 TAJO, MILAROSE OCIEL
20309 TAJONERA, MARCO POLO REYES
20310 TAJORES, WENNIE ROSE COYOCA
20311 TAKCHANGEN, BANCY FANAO
20312 TAKILID, JOVELYN UNGANG
20313 TAKYAWAN, BABY LYNE SANDAY
20314 TALABA, SHARRA QUEEN ROSALES
20315 TALABOC, RAI FESSEN BUAGAS
20316 TALABUCON, BENIROSE MARIE VALOIS
20317 TALACTAC, ERIC RYAN CATALAN
20318 TALADRO, HANNAH GRACE PACQUIAO
20319 TALADUA, DISAH ERA SUGABO
20320 TALADUA, SHIELA MAE GREPALDO
20321 TALAGTAG, ELANIE FRIO
20322 TALAGTAG, ZYRA MAY LLORENTE
20323 TALAGUIT, ENRICO LLAMAS
20324 TALAID, MANILYN CORPORAL
20325 TALAMAN, WENCY VILLACERAN
20326 TALAMPAS, LICHELLE ESPELETA
20327 TALAN, MARY JOYCE ESCOBEL
20328 TALAN, RONALY PAYOT
20329 TALANG, XRISTINA GALLIBU
20330 TALARA, ARNEL JOHN RABOR
20331 TALAROC, MARICOR VILLONDO
20332 TALATAGOD, IVONY VALLEJOS
20333 TALATAYUD, ROWENA CAÑONES
20334 TALAVERA, JOY ABOGADIE
20335 TALAY, SHEMA GUNDAN
20336 TALENS, RICHELLE MIRANDA
20337 TALENTO, MARJORIE PADILLA
20338 TALENTO, RONALIZA LACERNA
20339 TALHA, THELMA TADULAN
20340 TALIB, RAMINA MACABANGIN
20341 TALICTIC, JAMES ARIEL LIGUTAN
20342 TALICUSAY, JOYLYN HERBIS
20343 TALILISAN, JHIESEL SALILING
20344 TALIMODAO, SHELDON JAY TADULAN
20345 TALIMONGAN, DAISY SORIANO
20346 TALINGDAN, EVEAN FE ANTONINO
20347 TALINIO, MARY GRACE SALIWAN
20348 TALITOD, DECYMIE DE SAN JOSE
20349 TALLION, REYMUNDO JR GUEVARRA
20350 TALON, CRIZALDY TIEMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 409 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20351 TALORETE, VELDIN JR ARCAY
20352 TAMAG, MARY JOY SALCEDO
20353 TAMAGOS, REGOR NANLABIS
20354 TAMALA, GENEVIEVE HATAGUE
20355 TAMALA, JAMES PAUL EISMA
20356 TAMANG, ANTHONY BOLEROS
20357 TAMANG, JOY LEONY JARABELO
20358 TAMANG, LOVELY-JOY DAYAG
20359 TAMANI, JESSIE JIMENEZ
20360 TAMAR, JORELIE RELAMPAGOS
20361 TAMARAY, ESTELA MARIE SAMONTE
20362 TAMARION, ROBEL SOCO
20363 TAMAYAO, MA THERESA FRONDA
20364 TAMAYO, ABIGAIL CALBIS
20365 TAMAYO, GERALD IVAN ATIENZA
20366 TAMAYO, JESSIE ROSE TORIO
20367 TAMAYO, JOSE ANTONIO LORENZO LOPEZ
20368 TAMAYO, JULIE ANN DE VERA
20369 TAMAYO, LADY GRACE PALLE
20370 TAMAYO, MAGIE-LYN SAMERA
20371 TAMAYO, MARILYN NELMIDA
20372 TAMAYO, MICAH GLORICE CABUDOL
20373 TAMAYO, MYKA KAREN JOYCE MARCELINO
20374 TAMAYO, NAOMI THERESE PASCUAL
20375 TAMAYO, ROSALIE PLANAS
20376 TAMAYO, SHERREN BANDA
20377 TAMAYO, VASHTY SHERYL ZINAMPAN
20378 TAMBA, HARNEY MISSION
20379 TAMBA, MELINDA ARANDA
20380 TAMBA, RHYLINE GAYEM
20381 TAMBA, ROMY CAÑONERO
20382 TAMBAN, RADJIB ENANGKILAT
20383 TAMBO, FREIHLE DANES GORDOLAN
20384 TAMBO-ON, ZHENNY MAE GERALDINO
20385 TAMBONG, JOVELYN ICAYAN
20386 TAMELIN, JUNINA FORMENTO
20387 TAMELIN, RYAN CATUBIG
20388 TAMESIS, JICHELLE AMAR
20389 TAMIN, IVY TAMFUNGAN
20390 TAMMANG, MUNASSIRA JAMSURI
20391 TAMMIDAO, MELODY BINUEZA
20392 TAMON, BERNADETH VILLANUEVA
20393 TAMON, RHEMA MAGBANUA
20394 TAMONDOC, MA THERESE MEMORACION
20395 TAMPARONG, MARK PETROS
20396 TAMPIPI, GIMARIE PIOGO
20397 TAMPIPI, KIERSTINE MAE BESIN
20398 TAMPOS, EMMAN JAMES AZUL
20399 TAMPOS, JOSIE DESABILLE
20400 TAMPUS, APRIL JANE ROBLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 410 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20401 TAMPUS, CZARINA GABRYEL SUSING
20402 TAMPUS, JUDIE ANN ARCENO
20403 TAMPUS, ROSE ANN PERELLANO
20404 TAMSI, JEZAMIRI CASTILLO
20405 TAMTAMAN, LEAH ABLUYAN
20406 TAMUNDONG, GLORENZ SAM GIANAN
20407 TAN, ABIGAIL LOISE VALENCIA
20408 TAN, ALYSSA MARIE LATA
20409 TAN, ART WENSO GRANDE
20410 TAN, CARELLE MARIE FERNANDEZ
20411 TAN, CHADWICK BASTIDA
20412 TAN, CRISTINA DEGAMHON
20413 TAN, DAISY ANNE TECSON
20414 TAN, DAISY GRACE QUITONG
20415 TAN, DEAN CALINGACION
20416 TAN, DOMINADOR JR BACALSO
20417 TAN, GLADYS LAPUZ
20418 TAN, GLENA PEARL DONAIRE
20419 TAN, JAN CARLA RAVAGO
20420 TAN, JAYIANE LUZADIO
20421 TAN, JEAN EMMANUELLE SEVELLA
20422 TAN, JERICO TARRAYO
20423 TAN, JEY-ANN SOLITARIOS
20424 TAN, JINELLE GONZAL
20425 TAN, JOHN EDWARD MASCARIÑA
20426 TAN, KRISTINE DENISE LORETE
20427 TAN, LADYLYN LLANTOS
20428 TAN, LEVITA ESMERALDA
20429 TAN, LIEZL PROFUGO
20430 TAN, MACY OGUIMAS
20431 TAN, MADELINE AUDRIE LAVEZARES
20432 TAN, MARGIE BERTIS
20433 TAN, MARIA ARLA LYN BOTEA
20434 TAN, MARIVIEN GARCIA
20435 TAN, MAURICE CLAIRE NICOLAS
20436 TAN, MERCY JAYAWON
20437 TAN, ROPERT ARIEL BARSOLASO
20438 TAN, ROSELLE AMPATIN
20439 TAN, TRECY SNOW CASQUITE
20440 TAN-AWON, CHERRY MEA BACUS
20441 TAN-PUA, RACHEL GALVES
20442 TANA, ANGELO MATUNDING
20443 TANAEL, GRACE ELAGO
20444 TANAOTANAO, MIA CHININA PADO
20445 TANATE, LEONARD MALAGA
20446 TANAYA, JESS ALDIP
20447 TANCHIATCO, EMILIANO JR SIBUG
20448 TANDAN, MA ANGELICA SOLLOSO
20449 TANDE, FIDELIN CASERES
20450 TANDOC, PATRICIA CELINE RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 411 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20451 TANDOG, JEDILYN MANA-AY
20452 TANDOG, KAREEN ROSE OGA
20453 TANDUGON, JESSELL VILLANUEVA
20454 TANGA-AN, ROSAMIE DUCA
20455 TANGACHON, MARK KEVIN INLOCNA
20456 TANGAN, AILEEN MENESES
20457 TANGARO, JHEYSEL ANN SABELLITA
20458 TANGCOGO, KHAISER TIGOY
20459 TANGENTE, HARIETH CLAIRE FROYALDE
20460 TANGENTE, SANNY JR LAYAR
20461 TANGGA-AN, KIMBERLY ZALDIVAR
20462 TANGGAAN, MARIELLE JALBUENA
20463 TANGGARORANG, LECIL GUTIERREZ
20464 TANGGE, JANICE SUTAN
20465 TANGGORAC, NOR-ASIA GUMAMA
20466 TANGGOTE, SAMSIYA ROMBA
20467 TANGGOYOC, JAY AMBASAN
20468 TANGIAN, ALOJA GERA
20469 TANGIAN, RICARDO ABAD
20470 TANGILON-GRAVITO, DONDITH SABORDO
20471 TANGLAO, GLENDA LYN CALALUAN
20472 TANGO-AN, CRISTINE MARIE SIBUAN
20473 TANGO-AN, LEAH ARMENTA
20474 TANGONAN, CATHLEEN JOY CONCHA
20475 TANGONAN, GLEYDELLE MAE ARAGON
20476 TANGONAN, JELLIEL ANN ISIP
20477 TANGONAN, JHOANNE SANQUI
20478 TANGONAN, ROVY ANN IGNE
20479 TANGUILAN, KAREN BALLAD
20480 TANGUILAN, NONA JOY CASAUAY
20481 TANGUNAN, FREDERICK GARLITOS
20482 TANGUNAN, IMMANUEL MATTHIAS MAJEL
20483 TANILON, DEZON CARBONA
20484 TANILON, MELCA GUMATAB
20485 TANILON, RUSSELL PANILAG
20486 TANIO, MARIA LIGAYA TOLENTINO
20487 TANJUTCO, ABEGAIL COLLADO
20488 TANO, ALYSSA MAE TEVAR
20489 TANO, ARCHELYN MAGBANUA
20490 TANO, BERNADETTE ROMERO
20491 TANO, JAYSON
20492 TANO, JUNE ZORRILLA
20493 TANQUERIDO, RONALD DIONIO
20494 TANQUILAN, MARY CHRISTINE MANIGO
20495 TANSA, JESEL BACALA
20496 TANSICO, SHIERRAH ALBAO
20497 TANTE, CHEEZEL LINGATONG
20498 TANTE, JOCEL LEGISTA
20499 TANTOCO, ALMIRA SAN JOSE
20500 TANZA, JULEVIE CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 412 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20501 TAOC, MA JOSEFA VIOLETA
20502 TAOJO, GRACE SEBUSA
20503 TAOPA, RICA VALLADOLID
20504 TAOTAO, GELLIE MAE MANUALES
20505 TAPALLA, MARY CON GALISANAO
20506 TAPANG, REMALYN MACASADDOG
20507 TAPAO, CELESTE PACIS
20508 TAPAO, ROMNICK
20509 TAPAY, GLADYS BRIT
20510 TAPAYA, GROSIE JEAN WAGAS
20511 TAPAYAN, JAYNIEROSE OGABANG
20512 TAPDASAN, ROMEO LUGAGAY
20513 TAPEC, JOEMARK IGLESIAS
20514 TAPEL, JAMAICA FERRY
20515 TAPEL, JERELYN PRACHE
20516 TAPEL, REXARLYN RIÑON
20517 TAPERE, MA GINA CANIA
20518 TAPIA, ANALIE ARMENIA
20519 TAPIA, JENNIFER CASIANO
20520 TAPIA, MARIA CAROLINA MONT
20521 TAPIA, MARY JOICE NACION
20522 TAPIADOR, LENNON JOHN RADA
20523 TAPIC, GIFTSY MARIE JAUDIAN
20524 TAPINIT, FREDILYN DERAYA
20525 TAPIRU, JINGCLAIRE RALUTIN
20526 TAPIRU, ROLANE IBE
20527 TAPIS, GRACELYN FLORES
20528 TAPIT, ALMA SOBRIMONTE
20529 TAPIT, MARY JOY ALBANIO
20530 TAPITAN, FRANCIS PARAGGUA
20531 TAPIZ, SABRINA OLIVA
20532 TARALA, ARDENT HONEY BANDALAN
20533 TARAPE, KAREN BIBAT
20534 TARAY, JUNELYN ANNE MICHELLE LUPASE
20535 TARCENA, PRINCESS DIANE LEGASPI
20536 TARDIO, CHARMY ANN VENTURINA
20537 TAREPE, ELSIE BERNALES
20538 TARIFE, TRISHA CLAVACIO
20539 TARIGA, MARILYN ESCALANTE
20540 TARIM, JOHAIRA MUROD
20541 TARIPE, MARIANNE HOPE TACULOD
20542 TARNATE, ABEJEAN LANDONI
20543 TAROJA, DIANA GESORO
20544 TAROMA, ANGELICA
20545 TAROMA, JOAHN DEREQUITO
20546 TARRAYO, DANICA CATALAN
20547 TARRE, IRISH MAE EJEMPLAR
20548 TARRIELA, CHERRYLYN TEJOSO
20549 TARROSA, RAZEL JOY VASQUEZ
20550 TARROYO, ROCHEL ANDREA APELLADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 413 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20551 TARROZA, FAITH GABITO
20552 TARROZA, MA CARMELA
20553 TARUC, ANALYN PINO
20554 TARUC, JOHN NORMAN COLLERA
20555 TARUC, PAOLO MANALILI
20556 TARUN, MARY GAYLE GULOYA
20557 TARUN, MILAGROSA CRESMIE FERRER
20558 TASIC, JEOVANNIE GRACE AÑONUEVO
20559 TATA, MELCHOR SULATAN
20560 TATAD, LORNA GONZAGA
20561 TATEL, CATHERINE DIONEDA
20562 TATLONGHARI, JENEROSE VICTORIA
20563 TATLONGMARIA, ERISON CATINDIG
20564 TATOY, EVELYN CASUCO
20565 TATOY, LIZA MARIE CARREON
20566 TAUG, FAINOR DAGADAS
20567 TAULE, EUNICE DIANE TEVES
20568 TAULO, HERMI ROSA REYES
20569 TAUPAN, LAILYN ANDAGUER
20570 TAURO, ELVY DARUNDAY
20571 TAUTHO, IRISH SORTIZ
20572 TAUTO-AN, HAIDEE CHRISTINE CENIZA
20573 TAUY, AMIEL MANCAO
20574 TAVARES, JERAMIE CEJERO
20575 TAVERA, ANGELIE CAMELLO
20576 TAVERNER, JON MEYNARD PANGANIBAN
20577 TAVU, LADY EDLENILL JAMELA
20578 TAWASIL, NASER JUNIO
20579 TAWAY, HAPPY JEAN FAJARDO
20580 TAWOY, JANICA MARIE BLORECIA
20581 TAYAD, MARY GRACE AWISI
20582 TAYAG, ANGELICA MASANGYA
20583 TAYAG, BLADIMIR YUMUL
20584 TAYAG, JOBELLE BARCENAL
20585 TAYAG, LORRAINE SUNGA
20586 TAYAMORA, RUBY TUPLANO
20587 TAYAO, RAQUELYN TUYOR
20588 TAYAS, RIZA MARJORIE APOSAGA
20589 TAYCO, DIONIMEL ORENDAIN
20590 TAYCO, DON ANTHONY ESPIRITU
20591 TAYCO, JULIUS MARK SUNGUAD
20592 TAYCO, KRISTEL JADE DELFIN
20593 TAYCO, RUBY PEÑALAN
20594 TAYKO, MARIEL JOSEFA MURALLON
20595 TAYONE, WILITO DE GUZMAN
20596 TAÑALA, ANALIE GARCIA
20597 TAÑALA, DAKILA TURBANADA
20598 TAÑALA, NIKKA TAÑADA
20599 TAÑALAS, JAYSON ROARING
20600 TAÑAMOR, ROSE MARIE MEDRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 414 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20601 TAÑEDO, GRACE NECOPIOR
20602 TAÑEDO, MERIEL FIDEL
20603 TAÑIZA, JENELYN LALUNA
20604 TAÑO, CASILDA ESGUERRA
20605 TAÑOLA, ARIES VENLYM
20606 TAÑOLA, FIEL CORPIN
20607 TAÑOTE, JASMINE KAYE
20608 TE, WELSON TAN
20609 TEAÑO, RAJIV PAUL CARABAÑA
20610 TEBERIO, KAREN JOY TAGABUEN
20611 TECHAP, ALMERSON DULIGAY
20612 TECSON, ALJON ANOTADO
20613 TECSON, CHARISE ANN LIMPAG
20614 TECSON, MARIELEE KAYE CORPUZ
20615 TECSON, MARISSA PARAME
20616 TECSON, SHEILA PASAGDAN
20617 TEDOR, JUFEN CABUAL
20618 TEE, MARIA THERESA BADAYOS
20619 TEGIO, TEODI ALDEN SACO
20620 TEJA, ARCHIE CATABAS
20621 TEJADA, B-BERLY BOGADOR
20622 TEJADA, HENSON DEDICATORIA
20623 TEJADA, HYACINTH JAURIGUE
20624 TEJADA, JINKY MAE BARONA
20625 TEJADA, KATHREENA DAHLIA MAGTOTO
20626 TEJADA, MHAY LEN BINAYAS
20627 TEJAMO, GHEA JOVIL NEDRODA
20628 TEJANO, ADRIAN MALBAS
20629 TEJANO, FLOMARIE CACHO
20630 TEJANO, GLADYS JOYCE RODRIGO
20631 TEJANO, LOVELY ROSE CAGAMPAN
20632 TEJERO, IREN ZABALLERO
20633 TEJIDOR, CHARMAINE ESTELEYDES
20634 TEJUME, JAMAICA MONDERO
20635 TELAN, ELVERA ASBOC
20636 TELAN, KIMBERLY BIANCA DELIQUIÑA
20637 TELAN, ROAN ALINGOD
20638 TELEG, ANNA MAY CAMACHO
20639 TELIMBAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN SALSALIDA
20640 TELLEZ, KELVIN NESTY FLORES
20641 TELLIAMA, SUZIET QUINIO
20642 TELLO, SUZETTE NISPEROS
20643 TELLOR, JODILEN CAJES
20644 TEMANA, PAUL ADRIAN MORALES
20645 TEMBLIQUE, XUXA FELISSE POLIQUIT
20646 TEMBLOR, GENILYN COLONGAN
20647 TEMBLOR, MANILYN MATOCIÑOS
20648 TEMON, WHITNEY ALIWANAG
20649 TEMPLA, KEENE JOHN CABILLO
20650 TEMPLADO, FATIMA CARA-AT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 415 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20651 TEMPORADA, REYMARK OSIM
20652 TEMPRA, RODELYN BAUTO
20653 TENA, KRISTEL JOY PUJEDA
20654 TENASAS, MARVIN MAGALLANES
20655 TENDERO, RICA
20656 TENEBRO, NERIE CRUZ ANTOLO
20657 TENEBROSO, WILSON BALILA
20658 TENEDERO, JUDE JAZMIN
20659 TENEFRANCIA, CLEO RUTH SANTILLANA
20660 TENEFRANCIA, KRISTINE CORRALES
20661 TENERIFE, TEOSIL PEÑAFLORIDA
20662 TENESO, ANTONETTE TOLOSA
20663 TENIO, ANATALIO JR ABENION
20664 TENOLETE, ANGELICA AGOSTO
20665 TENORIO, ARIES LIYAG
20666 TENORIO, KYLE ADRIAN VILLANUEVA
20667 TENORIO, REGINE MARAY
20668 TEODORICO, MARY KRIS SARDIA
20669 TEODORO, ARTHUR ARCILLA
20670 TEODORO, JOHN LEE TORRES
20671 TEODORO, JOSE JR CRISOSTOMO
20672 TEODORO, ROAN ALEXIS CARREON
20673 TEODORO, SHEILA GERA
20674 TEODORO, SHELLA DEE CAPUNGAS
20675 TEODOSIO, MARIA FE REYES
20676 TEODOSIO, RHEA MAE CATALAN
20677 TEOFILO, JOMAR MABINTA
20678 TEOFILO, PATRICIA MAE MIQUE
20679 TEOLOGO, AURELIO JR GABAS
20680 TEOLOGO, HERNAN CAMARILLO
20681 TEOPE, PEARLY ANN SALIMBAGAT
20682 TEOXON, MADEL POPA
20683 TEOXON, MARVIN PITALLANO
20684 TEPACE, JESUS MARLON JR ROJERO
20685 TEPACE, MARY ANN LAGARTO
20686 TEPAIT, JEDA MORALDE
20687 TEPASE, ALFREDO AMISTOSO
20688 TEQUIN, CRISMALYN RIVAS
20689 TERANTE, GRACE PEÑARANDA
20690 TERANTE, REMAR UMBAW
20691 TERAZA, RONALD RONA
20692 TERCENA, MARIA CRISTINA BOTALON
20693 TERCENIO, CAMILLE ANNE MANDALONES
20694 TERCERO, ELIJAH JOSE BALDOPEÑA
20695 TERCEÑO, EREKA TULING
20696 TERCIAS, LILIBETH CLAUNA
20697 TEREZ, GRACE MENDOZA
20698 TEREZ, HEYCELLANE MAE CAJES
20699 TERNURA, GEMAIMA ROSE CABANIG
20700 TERO, ANGELICA CAUDILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 416 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20701 TERO, CORALIZA ABAJON
20702 TERRAGO, ROSETUM TRESVALLES
20703 TERRIBLE, VINNIE GRACE CAROLINO
20704 TERUEL, DAVE DOMINIC FLORES
20705 TESADO, AMADO JR PACATANG
20706 TESALONA, PATRICK ZION AGASCON
20707 TESALONA, RONA XENIA CANDELARIA
20708 TESORIO, MARY JOY EVORA
20709 TESTA, ALDRIN RECTO
20710 TESTADO, IAN VALERA
20711 TEVES, AIREEN ROSE LUMAPAG
20712 TEVES, HARTLEY JAMES AMAT
20713 TEVES, JONATHAN TERROBIAS
20714 TEVES, VENICE ANGELIE ATON
20715 THELMO, JUDY ANN ALANO
20716 TIA, BONNARD ESPEDILLON
20717 TIAMZON, FRANCIA MAY PANUTSOL
20718 TIANES, REYMART CORDERO
20719 TIANGCO, DIANE ROSS
20720 TIANGCO, PAUL JOHN DUMAPI
20721 TIANSAY, APRIL ROSE SAMSON
20722 TIARE, VIRGIL JOY RAMIREZ
20723 TIATCO, JAY MARK AMURAO
20724 TIBANG, JEENALOU AMBROCIO
20725 TIBAR, COLEEN SANTILLAN
20726 TIBE, KRISTINE MARIE SARENAS
20727 TIBLANI, JUNG-JUNG AHMAD LUMIGUIS
20728 TIBOG, MEDALYN VIBO
20729 TIBON, JESSA MAE SILAO
20730 TIBUNGCOG, GEALADIN ANGGAL
20731 TIBURCIO, JEMIMAH SANTOS
20732 TIBUS, FREZEL SOLIS
20733 TICGUE, JERICOH BUGHONG
20734 TICLAO, JOHN RYAN BUENA
20735 TICMAN, RONARD MARTINEZ
20736 TIDONG, MARCELA TOCLO
20737 TIDOY, JACQUILINE CORTEZ
20738 TIGAO, THALJA PIPICAN
20739 TIGAS, ANA KATRINA SABADO
20740 TIGGANGAY, ARCIL WANDAGAN
20741 TIGLAO, IRENE VILLEGAS
20742 TIGUE, CHINCHE AGRIPA
20743 TIGULLO, JOE BRYAN DORING
20744 TIGULO, WILMA FLORES
20745 TIK-ING, MERCY PAPACION
20746 TIKING, FURAIDA AMIRUDDIN
20747 TILAG, JINGGO CUESTA
20748 TILLOR, ANGELI INSO
20749 TIMA, DIANA ROSE CELESTIAN
20750 TIMA, LIZA DAPAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 417 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20751 TIMAAN, JENNIFEL PILOTON
20752 TIMBAL, CLAYTON EVANGELISTA
20753 TIMBAL, MARIA NIÑA MURING
20754 TIMBAL, MARY GRACE AMORA
20755 TIMBANG, CARLA ELIZIA ADVINCULA
20756 TIMBANG, MIRIAM CORNELIO
20757 TIMBOGAN, ROWDY-ANN BALUYOT
20758 TIMBOLIGUE, MARK LESTER ANDUS
20759 TIMBREZA, BRYAN CARLO CABAHUG
20760 TIMBREZA, PERLAS AGUSTIN
20761 TIMCANG, LENIE BARBERO
20762 TIMOG, JUAN CARLOS RIONESTO
20763 TIMOLA, CHRISTINE JOY MORABE
20764 TIMONERA, AIDEN MAE TAPIC
20765 TIMONERA, LEMUEL GASTALLA
20766 TIMOSAN, NICOLE MIA FUFUNAN
20767 TIMOTEO, JERRY CAAKOY
20768 TIMPLA, TESSIE POTESTAS
20769 TIMPLE, MARIELLE JOY PARAYNO
20770 TIMTIM, RECHIE NARCISO
20771 TIN, MA KIA YUTUC
20772 TINACO, EDILYN CAYACAP
20773 TINAZA, ANISHA FRANCHETTE BAUI
20774 TINDA, HONY JEAN GATINA
20775 TINDOY, CHRISTINE MORADO
20776 TINDOY, MARY JANE MALUPING
20777 TINDUGAN, JENNIFER FELICIANO
20778 TINDUGAN, MURIEL DIANNE BICALDO
20779 TING, JOHN CHRISTIAN SISON
20780 TINGSON, CHRISTIAN ERNEST ANTONIO
20781 TINGSON, GENEVIEVE SETIA
20782 TINGSON, JED MARTIN ZABALA
20783 TINGUBAN, NICOLAS JR BORDON
20784 TINIO, HERMINIA BLANCO
20785 TINIO, NINA EUBELLE DAVID
20786 TINONHAY, HAZEL JANE MABALOS
20787 TINOY, JOHN BRYAN MOSTER
20788 TIO, ALONA JEAN LOPEZ
20789 TIOMALE, SHEENA DUPENIO
20790 TIONGCO, ERIC PACHECO
20791 TIONGCO, LEA MAE CASALLA
20792 TIONGCO, MARY JEAN GALIPOSO
20793 TIONGCO, ROSARIO ESPINOSA
20794 TIONGSON, JOENAH MACASINAG
20795 TIONGSON, LEA RUIZ
20796 TIOZON, MARY IRIS PACALA
20797 TIPO, JONARD ARCIGA
20798 TIPOZO, JEMPSEY ANN
20799 TIRADO, KEZIA MAE LANZA
20800 TIRATIRA, MA ANGELA RELI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 418 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20801 TIROL, FRITZIE ANDREA DENAGA
20802 TIROL, SHERWIN TIMAAN
20803 TIRONES, EIRA CRESTA RADOC
20804 TIU, DENISE PATRICIA LACSON
20805 TIU, NENETH AMBA
20806 TIU, SHERYL GRACE RIVERA
20807 TIVIDAD, JESSECA SABINO
20808 TIYOK, VERLIN OGGAS
20809 TIZO, QUEEN ANN SUAREZ
20810 TIZON, DARY TABARANZA
20811 TIÑA, LOVEJOY POLIGA
20812 TOBES, BRYAN
20813 TOBES, GEYLORD BORJA
20814 TOBIAS, AMAYA SANCHEZ
20815 TOBIAS, DINA MARIE CASTILLO
20816 TOBIAS, JOAN-MA KRISTEL MALLARI
20817 TOBIAS, LESLIE ABACO
20818 TOBIAS, PATRICIA MAE KAMATOY
20819 TOCA, AMPY MAY RAMOS
20820 TODA, LENIE ONTIVEROS
20821 TODYOG, WYLYN LANCE OMAWENG
20822 TOLEDANA, ARLENE TUD
20823 TOLEDANA, MIKE MARCO
20824 TOLEDANES, LYNDON BENJAMIN
20825 TOLEDO, BIANCA ALMACEN
20826 TOLEDO, CHARLES ERIC ESTANDIAN
20827 TOLEDO, EDELYN LAUS
20828 TOLEDO, ERLA JEAN MATULA
20829 TOLEDO, JOHN HARVEY GUAMOS
20830 TOLEDO, MARIA ELYNOR OSOY
20831 TOLEDO, ODESSA VILLANUEVA
20832 TOLEDO, RAQUEL ERA
20833 TOLEDO, REXCEE NARBONETA
20834 TOLEDO, ROSEVY PACULANANG
20835 TOLEDO, RUTH MAULEON
20836 TOLENADA, NICCOLO ANDREI PABALAN
20837 TOLENTIN, ROSALYN BANTILAN
20838 TOLENTINO, ALEXES KIM BRAGANZA
20839 TOLENTINO, ALJON JOSEPH CRUZ
20840 TOLENTINO, ARNOLD JR PAGUIO
20841 TOLENTINO, CAMILLE GUINTO
20842 TOLENTINO, CIARRAH SARMIENTO
20843 TOLENTINO, ELIZABETH MAQUILING
20844 TOLENTINO, JEFREY ESTEBA
20845 TOLENTINO, JESALYN JOY CABANTOG
20846 TOLENTINO, KINNETH DALUMPINES
20847 TOLENTINO, KRISTIAN JAVIER
20848 TOLENTINO, LIEZEL BRIONES
20849 TOLENTINO, MARICON LIGON
20850 TOLENTINO, MARIEL JOY SAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 419 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20851 TOLENTINO, MARISA CERTEZA
20852 TOLENTINO, PHOEBES SALVACION
20853 TOLENTINO, ROANNE
20854 TOLENTINO, ROANNE SAN JOSE
20855 TOLENTINO, RODENO TAGOSE
20856 TOLENTINO, ROSE LYN SANTIAGO
20857 TOLENTINO, SARAH ABARABAR
20858 TOLERO, MARIA MERVEA FLORES
20859 TOLERO, NEIL YANGYANG
20860 TOLEZA, MARK ANTHONY AURIO
20861 TOLIBAO, MARY ANN LODEVICE
20862 TOLIBAS, JOCELYN MALLORCA
20863 TOLING, JOEY ALCIERA
20864 TOLLEDO, LORENCE TESTON
20865 TOLOG, SHIELA MAE MELENDRES
20866 TOLOSA, ALDRIN SARMIENTO
20867 TOLOSA, ARIANE ROSE ANGELIE PEÑASCOSA
20868 TOLOSA, CHARMAINE JARO
20869 TOLOSA, IRISH SINTA-AN
20870 TOLOSA, JAYSON BRAGAS
20871 TOLOSA, MARIA THERESA DE GUZMAN
20872 TOLOSA, MARK CHRISTOFER HABAN
20873 TOMAGAN, RIZZA TARNATE
20874 TOMANOR, HANIRA MAMARINTA
20875 TOMAS, DIAMALA PELANDOC
20876 TOMAS, IZZA MARIE MARQUEZ
20877 TOMAS, KRISELLE KAE UMIPIG
20878 TOMAS, LORELEI KRISS DAYAG
20879 TOMAS, MA LEONORA EUGENIA AMBROCIO
20880 TOMAS, MARLYN GERVACIO
20881 TOMAS, NORVYLENE DOMINGO
20882 TOMAS, PATRICK JHON ISMAEL SUBRIO
20883 TOMAUB, MARIA JAMILA DUAG
20884 TOME, GERYL DONDINGON
20885 TOMENIO, TIMOTHY RONQUILLO
20886 TOMES, EPHRAIM CORPUZ
20887 TOMO, ANTONIETTE MAE RIZALADO
20888 TOMO, IARHA MARRIE OMAPAS
20889 TOMO, MHERIE CRIS BERONDO
20890 TOMOGSOK, JUDECEL GUMAHAD
20891 TOMOL, BENJO CORAJE
20892 TOMOLIN, SHIELA MAE ALVAREZ
20893 TOMON, JONAS CABERO
20894 TOMOPONG, JESSAMIE LUMAHANG
20895 TONDO, JOSEPHINE ESPINOZA
20896 TONGALI, CARINA LABON
20897 TONGCO, ALYSSA AURA MADRID
20898 TONGCO, JALLY JANE CIONILO
20899 TONGOL, DAVID JOSHUA TABUAC
20900 TONGSON, MARY ROSE SALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 420 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20901 TONIDO, LIEZEL MIRAFUENTES
20902 TONILON, JOSEPHINE PACE
20903 TONOG, JONA JOY CALANAO
20904 TONOG, LOVELY PIOQUINTO
20905 TONOG, SARAMY VELAYO
20906 TONZO, DONNA LYN LAUZ
20907 TOPACIO, JANINE PUCAY
20908 TOPE, LESLIE ANNE CANDELARIA
20909 TOPSAN, SHERLYN ALIH
20910 TOQUERO, APRIL JOY OLBIDO
20911 TORALBA, JAYMIE ALARCON
20912 TORAYA, VENUS BALBAS
20913 TORAYNO, CIRILO JR CUEME
20914 TORAYNO, REGINE MARIE AQUINO
20915 TORCINO, LAILANE REGACION
20916 TORCUATOR, ROSE MARY MILLAN
20917 TORCULAS, FLORANTE NARBAY
20918 TORDA, JHONNA MARIE
20919 TORDECILLAS, AVA ANGELICA SANTIAGO
20920 TORDEL, KAREN ANN QUITOLA
20921 TORENO, HAROLD JAY LIMPIADO
20922 TORIAGA, MIRAFE MANALANSAN
20923 TORIBA, JUSTIN DIO
20924 TORIBIO, ANGELYN REBOLLOS
20925 TORIBIO, BERNADETTE BESYAKEN
20926 TORIBIO, JUVIE BAUTISTA
20927 TORILLAS, CYNTHIA CABILES
20928 TORINO, FRELYN TAMPARONG
20929 TORINO, JOAN VIVINY SACRAMENTO
20930 TORINO, MARY WILZEN TERCEPONA
20931 TORINO, SHEILA MARIE REGODON
20932 TORIO, ALEXIS AGANA
20933 TORIO, ANGELICA SUAREZ
20934 TORIO, GERO CAYABYAB
20935 TORMIDA, JOBELLE BELMONTE
20936 TORMIS, JANETH CABASAG
20937 TORMIS, JASTINE RUBY GUINCHOMA
20938 TORMIS, RHUJELEN CORDOVA
20939 TORMIS, SHERWIN DAY
20940 TORNIA, ANNE RHOSE HEDAMA
20941 TORRALBA, ALJONALYN CAMANTIGUE
20942 TORRALBA, AMADOR JR CUIZON
20943 TORRALBA, PAUL ALDRENN DACUP
20944 TORRE, CAROLINE IMPERIAL
20945 TORRE, JEAN RUTH COLEBRA
20946 TORRECAMPO, JULIE CAÑAVERAS
20947 TORRECAMPO, MICHELLE ANN CIRIACO
20948 TORRECAMPO, RYAN ALBA
20949 TORREFIEL, GIN RYAN DALAYGON
20950 TORREGOSA, MA LYN ANTONETTE LAGULOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 421 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20951 TORREJAS, APRIL ROSE CUSTOMBAN
20952 TORREJOS, MARA BALOCO
20953 TORREJOS, MARY NIE ESTEVES
20954 TORREJOS, RAYMUNDO JR REÑOS
20955 TORREMOCHA, RAQUEZA ABAÑO
20956 TORREMORO, CHRISTIAN RICH RELIQUIAS
20957 TORRENDON, NORRYLYN MAE TALAMDON
20958 TORRENTIRA, MOISES JR CANSANA
20959 TORRENUEVA, JOHN KEVIN VOCALES
20960 TORRENUEVA, RICKY PURISIMA
20961 TORREON, CLARK CALIDRO
20962 TORREON, JULIE MAE ANACAYA
20963 TORREPALMA, CAROL ALBANCIS
20964 TORRES, AARON PAUL GOINGCO
20965 TORRES, ALLAIEN JOANNE CERDA
20966 TORRES, DACZE CATHERINE ESPIRITU
20967 TORRES, DIANA CASTRO
20968 TORRES, DIANARA TIBON
20969 TORRES, ELIZABETH FRANCO
20970 TORRES, GENEKERT LICAYAN
20971 TORRES, GENIEVEL GUTIERREZ
20972 TORRES, JAN PAUL PASCUA
20973 TORRES, JEDE LOU EJEM
20974 TORRES, JENNISA ROSE YBAÑEZ
20975 TORRES, JESSA BRIGOLE
20976 TORRES, JETHRO FAUSTINO
20977 TORRES, JOHN MEDWIN TOLENTINO
20978 TORRES, JOHN RAYMUND DELOS REYES
20979 TORRES, JOSE JR REPIROGA
20980 TORRES, JOSEPHINE EMPALMADO
20981 TORRES, JOYCIE QUILINGUEN
20982 TORRES, JUBEE JANE DEQUIÑO
20983 TORRES, JULIE ANN CABULONG
20984 TORRES, JUNREY LOBEDICA
20985 TORRES, KATHRINA MAY ELY
20986 TORRES, KRIS LLANETA
20987 TORRES, MA JESUSA JAVIER
20988 TORRES, MARIA ALELI PELINGGON
20989 TORRES, MARIBEL GARVIDA
20990 TORRES, MARICEL PEREZ
20991 TORRES, MARIEL ALEXIS MARATAS
20992 TORRES, MARK KEVIN MERCADO
20993 TORRES, STEVEN MARTIAN CUI
20994 TORREÑA, JOHN DAVID IBALE
20995 TORRICAMPO, ED CHRISTOPHER NOTARIO
20996 TORTOGO, BEBELYN LIMO
20997 TORTOGO, LERMA JEAN EDULLANTES
20998 TORTUGA, JOHN ROBERT COLLANTES
20999 TOSOC, GHIECEL DIANNE MENDOZA
21000 TOSTON, LOVELY CABAJES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 422 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21001 TOSTON, MARLON ESTOR
21002 TOTTO, ERICSON GONZAGA
21003 TOTTO, PEARLYN LUBIANO
21004 TRABADO, SHERYL PASAPORTE
21005 TRABEL, RUDY RIC DARAY
21006 TRABOCO, JOYBELLE ALCALA
21007 TRABUCO, MERCIA QUINSAYAS
21008 TRADIO, LOURDELYN CABILAO
21009 TRAGUA, JOHN JOSEPH SAMUYA
21010 TRANGIA, CHELIE TAGUBA
21011 TRANGIA, EDEN CUÑADO
21012 TRANILLA, MARIA THERESA CUARTEROS
21013 TRANQUILAN, QUEMAR FELISILDA
21014 TRANQUILINO, ERNESTO JR PAMA
21015 TRAPA, CHRISTINE BANTECIL
21016 TRAQUIÑA, ABEGAIL MABALOT
21017 TRAYA, RUSSHELL MAE VERTERRA
21018 TRAZO, JEFFREY ANAVISO
21019 TRAZONA, MA SURAMAE ANDRINO
21020 TRESBE, JOHN REY ARIOLA
21021 TRESPUER, RONABEL TOLEDO
21022 TREVELIS, JULIENE MAE SEDAYA
21023 TREYES, SHANINE GRACE MANANTAN
21024 TRIA, MYLEN CORREO
21025 TRIAS, DAWN JESSA TIBUNSAY
21026 TRIGO, ALANIE GRACE BERON
21027 TRILLANES, NOLI ANN HUBILLA
21028 TRILLES, KRISTINE ARGANDA
21029 TRINIDAD, ARA BLENDA MARIZ GUARIN
21030 TRINIDAD, BOBBY ANDREW ASUNCION
21031 TRINIDAD, FEBIE RAMOS
21032 TRINIDAD, GEMMALYN MALLEON
21033 TRINIDAD, JAMES MICHAEL SUMALDE
21034 TRINIDAD, JOYCE ANNE BARCENA
21035 TRINIDAD, MART NEIL SORIANO
21036 TRINIDAD, MARY ALJHOLYN RESUELLO
21037 TRINIDAD, WILMA GALERO
21038 TRINIO, REYNALYN INSULAR
21039 TRIPOLI, ROSALINDA ROSIANA
21040 TRIPULCA, ROSEMER MARIANO
21041 TRIVIÑO, GERALD MONZONES
21042 TRIVIÑO, MA CLARISSA MARGARETTE BELTRAN
21043 TROBIA, RONALDO BALMAÑA
21044 TROCIO, ANNE CHLOE ESPINO
21045 TROGON, RACHEL CUADERA
21046 TRONGCOSO, JONATHAN
21047 TRONGCOSO, JUDY ANN BOCBOC
21048 TROTA, MARIA CECILIA GAMBITO
21049 TRUGILLO, CHARNELLE BRETA
21050 TRUILEN, JEVELLE JOY ASNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 423 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21051 TRUMAN, HARJIM LAFUENTE
21052 TRUMATA, LORD ANNGEORY VERZANO
21053 TRUMATA, NELEVKAYE GADOR
21054 TRUZ, LEAH KHEE CAÑETE
21055 TUADLES, JON CHRISTIAN MERCADO
21056 TUAL, CONCEPT HAYO
21057 TUAN, RAMLA ALIMAN
21058 TUANSI, SAMIRA AHOD
21059 TUAOK, FLORDELINE AQUISIO
21060 TUASON, RENEIR JOHN GOROSPE
21061 TUAZON, JANIENE MARCELINO
21062 TUAZON, JENNIFER HERMOGENES
21063 TUAZON, MARIA VICTORIA BAUTISTA
21064 TUAZON, MARITA DE ROBLES
21065 TUAZON, ROSE ANNE REGALADO
21066 TUBA, JOHN MICHAEL ABENDAN
21067 TUBAK, JOMAR SANDIGAN
21068 TUBAL, CHARITY CABULLO
21069 TUBAL, GERALDINE BORJA
21070 TUBAL, RESHELLE MAY AYE HOMIGOP
21071 TUBAL, SITTI JESNINA ABDIN
21072 TUBALE, NIKKA DILLO
21073 TUBALLA, DAISYREA ELOPRE
21074 TUBAO, CRISTY FRANCISCO
21075 TUBAY, GRETCHEN GAY CACHERO
21076 TUBBAN, OCAMPO JR GAMMAD
21077 TUBERA, SHEILA ERICA GUARDADO
21078 TUBICE, JEBONIE YARRA
21079 TUBIJE, ANGELINA PADUA
21080 TUBILLA, CHRISTINE JOY SALAZAR
21081 TUBIN, JAKHELENE CAJEGAS
21082 TUBLE, JENNIFER GELLES
21083 TUBO, NOVEH VALDEHUEZA
21084 TUBO, RUEM PALMA
21085 TUBO, RYAN DIMAUNAHAN
21086 TUBOG, RICHE DURAN
21087 TUBURAN, IVY ROSE TUALA
21088 TUCALO, NORLINAH IMAM
21089 TUDLAS, JUNREL KAGAKIT
21090 TUGAS, GLAIZA RAE PESCUELA
21091 TUGBO, JENNIFER CANTORIA
21092 TUGDANG, PAUL JUDE ARNAIZ
21093 TUGONON, MA ODESSA FE CAPOY
21094 TUGUINAY, FRANCES JEHAN DANGAYO
21095 TUGUINAY, JULIENE NGITTIT
21096 TUL-ID, ROXAN QUINATADCAN
21097 TULA, JABBAR PLANG
21098 TULABING, MARY JANE AQUINO
21099 TULAYAN, MARYJANE JANIOLA
21100 TULBE, QUEEN ELAINE BERBANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 424 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21101 TULIAO, ABIGAIL LEDESMA
21102 TULIAO, DIANE ROSE BUSTARDE
21103 TULIAO, JENEBELLE SACRO
21104 TULIO, CRISTEL MIRANDA
21105 TULIO, JUNNALYN MOLLANIDA
21106 TULIO, SWETIELOU FILLO
21107 TULLAO, FLORENCE DE LEON
21108 TULLOS, ERMA TIMBAS
21109 TULMO, CHERRY FAITH ALEGASIN
21110 TULPO, OFELIA PILOR
21111 TUMABAO, KRISTINE-REY QUINTO
21112 TUMABCAO, JESSIE SIBAYAN
21113 TUMALAS, SARAH SARINAO
21114 TUMALIUAN, ARLENE CORPUZ
21115 TUMALIUAN, LEONALYN CUREG
21116 TUMALIUAN, NIKKI TAGAO
21117 TUMAMPOS, JEFFREY FAJELAN
21118 TUMANDA, MILDRED MENESES
21119 TUMANDAO, MONALIZA BARREDO
21120 TUMANDING, SARAH BAUNTO
21121 TUMANGAN, JUVELYN MALATE
21122 TUMANGUIL, MA DELILAH GARINGAN
21123 TUMAPANG, KIMBERLY CRISTOBAL
21124 TUMAROCON, MARK ANTHONY HARIM
21125 TUMBAGA, MA GREBETH VILLEGAS
21126 TUMBAGAHAN, CLAIRE SEGAYO
21127 TUMBAGAHAN, WENDELL AGUILAR
21128 TUMBALI, MICHELLE MENDOZA
21129 TUMENES, CLARIZZA JOY BARTOLOME
21130 TUMOLIN, ANNABEL GARITO
21131 TUMOLVA, NOBLEZA LUZ SAGUN
21132 TUMOLVA, SHARON DELA CRUZ
21133 TUMPAG, MARK ELVIN ANDAMON
21134 TUMULOD, LIZELDA DELA BAJAN
21135 TUNDAG, APPLE MAE ATIS
21136 TUNDAN, KIMBERLY JAY LACRE
21137 TUNGALA, KC QUIÑONES
21138 TUNGCUL, ELLEN MAE JAVILLONAR
21139 TUNGCUL, MILKY MAE OBLEA
21140 TUNGCUL, SHARON MARAMAG
21141 TUNGPALAN, CLARICE SALVADOR
21142 TUNGPALAN, ROGER JR DUMAYAG
21143 TUNOD, APRIL JANE PAGANGPANG
21144 TUPAS, JOHN DEXTER ROSAGENIA
21145 TUPAS, JULIO GIGANTE
21146 TUPAS, WARREN NERI
21147 TUPAZ, RODELYN DE VERA
21148 TUPRIO, HAZEL CLIMACOSA
21149 TUQUERO, JERIC BIBON
21150 TUQUIB, JULIET CARILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 425 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21151 TURA, JOHARA ABDULRASOL
21152 TURA, MARIE CONCEPCION SABERON
21153 TURAJA, ROJANN SUAVERDEZ
21154 TURALBA, AIRON POUL LOPEZ
21155 TURARAY, MARIVIC TAGUINOD
21156 TURBELLA, RAYMOND SUAYBAGUIO
21157 TURCO, BETCHEIVA JOY ROJAS
21158 TURIANO, BERNADITH CAMPIT
21159 TURINGAN, JAMES VINCENT GATCHALIAN
21160 TURINGAN, LAIZA BARTOLOME
21161 TURINGAN, MARY JOY BELMONTE
21162 TURINGAN, SAHARA LINN RAMOS
21163 TURINGAN, ZHARCY MAE CARAG
21164 TURLA, JANINE DANA RAMOS
21165 TURQUEZA, KRISTINE JADE CAJUCOM
21166 TURTOGA, VANESSA GODINEZ
21167 TURTOGO, GRACE SALAPAYNE
21168 TUSIAS, JEJIE ROSE ASUMBRADO
21169 TUSOY, EDEN TUARDON
21170 TUSOY, HERMAE ELIC
21171 TUTAAN, ROWEL AGUSTIN
21172 TUTANES, JACKIE LOU DE LUNA
21173 TUTAY, LEVY ESCASENAS
21174 TUVERA, CHRISTINE ANNE CABITE
21175 TUVILLA, GILBERT JR BAG-O
21176 TUYAC, ROSELYN ANGCATAN
21177 TUYOR, YVETTE LOREN BANAAG
21178 TUÑACAO, FRANCIS CHRISTIAN CORTES
21179 TUÑACAO, TRIXIE INFANTE

Inspirational message


“A new command I give you: Love one another. As I have loved you, so you must love one another. By this everyone will know that you are my disciples, if you love one another.”
John 13:34-35

No comments:

Post a Comment