Wednesday, March 20, 2019

March 2019 LET Results B - Secondary Level

B surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on March 2019
2126 BA-ANG, MARIE GABRIELLE RAMOS
2127 BAACO, CHRISTIAN DEN ANGELO AGUANA
2128 BAAL, CRISPHER ZEUS CASTRO
2129 BAAY, JELLYBEE MADRES
2130 BAAY, MELOUDY FERNANDEZ
2131 BAAY, ROSEMARIE GARSUTA
2132 BABA, MARY ANN YAMSON
2133 BABAC, ROMERICA BRUNIA
2134 BABACAL, JELLY ABNIGAN
2135 BABALQUE, URIXON LOBINTO
2136 BABANTO, ARCHILE BALTOMORE
2137 BABAO, ROTSEN GRACE PAULMA
2138 BABAR, CARINA MARTOS
2139 BABARAN, EROLD KARL MAATA
2140 BABARAN, JOHN ROBERT SENCIL
2141 BABARAN, KEITH JAMINAH JARDIN
2142 BABAS, JEHANAH MEJORADA
2143 BABAS, JOE CEL MORALES
2144 BABASA, ELPIE RADAN
2145 BABASA, MARDY CASTAÑEDA
2146 BABATE, JINGLE ACE OLLASIC
2147 BABAYLAN, JERRAHMAE MADULA
2148 BABIA, DEVIE PAGARAN
2149 BABIERA, GLAYDELLE ANNE TRINIDAD
2150 BABIERA, MARGIE EGE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 45 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 BABON, TRICIA HIRCIN
2152 BABOR, ARNYL LEGASPINA
2153 BACABES, MARICHU AUTIDA
2154 BACABIS, JOHN REY
2155 BACAG, JENNIFER SAYTO
2156 BACAL, LYSA CARMINA CAPITO
2157 BACALA, EDITHA OLIVAN
2158 BACALA, JHANMAR ELLEVERA
2159 BACALANDO, ANNALIZA BELANDO
2160 BACALLA, RAYMOND JAY ABELLA
2161 BACALLA, REX EMBODO
2162 BACALSO, NELQUEEN SAIRE
2163 BACALTOS, ROSA MARIA DELOS REYES
2164 BACAN, CHRISTINE TOLENTINO
2165 BACANG, EARLPRIME CANE
2166 BACANG, RENEIL GARCIA
2167 BACANGGOY, VANGIE GOYJA
2168 BACANI, DENICE BIANCA OLAZO
2169 BACANI, JENNA CLAIRE RIVERA
2170 BACANI, KATHLEEN GARDOCE
2171 BACANI, PETER JOHN ROSARIO
2172 BACAOCO, JOSEFA
2173 BACAOCO, RIO LAQUIHON
2174 BACARAMAN, CARDAWI MAUTE
2175 BACARAT, NAMRAIDA SAHUMAY
2176 BACAREZA, EMMYLAINE JOANA CABALDA
2177 BACARRA, JENNIELYN ANIBAN
2178 BACAS, ROSE ANN LUCAGBO
2179 BACASEN, JANDENNE KATE SUAYA
2180 BACASNO, APRIL ROSE ARTECHE
2181 BACAY, CATALINO JR CRUZAT
2182 BACAY, CHANN MIKEE EVANGELISTA
2183 BACAY, JOHN PATRICK CAYABYAB
2184 BACAY, MARGIE ESTOLAS
2185 BACAY, MELVIN DE GUZMAN
2186 BACAYAN, DIOFELEEN MAE LAURETA
2187 BACAYANG, JONEL TOLAI-AO
2188 BACAYCAY, JESICCA TIZON
2189 BACAYLAN, RONELYN VILLACURA
2190 BACCAY, DIANNA LAINNE RAMOS
2191 BACCAY, QUEEN VIENNA CALLANGAN
2192 BACCAY, RALPH DABU
2193 BACCAY, ROBIN FERRER
2194 BACELONIA, RODERICK NUELES
2195 BACERO, JUDE KEVIN DIGOL
2196 BACHAR, ROSEMARIE CALAPAO
2197 BACHINICHA, MONJEN RAYOS
2198 BACINILLO, FRANCO PAULO BARTOLOME
2199 BACINILLO, SHIELA MAE ARANJUEZ
2200 BACLA-AN, MARVIN BALINGIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 46 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 BACLAAN, LUIS CHRISTOPHER RELABO
2202 BACLAS, AVEJIL FAMOCOL
2203 BACLAYO, HONEY GRACIELLE DECOSTO
2204 BACLAYO, MARIA FE LOR
2205 BACLIT, CRISALDO BUE
2206 BACOLOD, CRISTY MAR JUMAO-AS
2207 BACOLOD, MARIEL DELA CRUZ
2208 BACOLOT, CHERLEY GUMANID
2209 BACOMO, LEANNE LEGANADA
2210 BACON, DOLOR DIVINA MARIE LEONOR
2211 BACONG, BETHANY RODRIGUEZ
2212 BACONG, ROCHELLE MATUCIÑO
2213 BACORNAY, REMSIE PUERTO
2214 BACOTO, RONNIE ECHAVEZ
2215 BACSAL, ELNA AVILA
2216 BACSAL, KIM PAOLO CARLOS
2217 BACSAL, MA ZENY SULTAN
2218 BACTAD, ARLYN DELA CRUZ
2219 BACTAD, MARY ANN DY
2220 BACTOL, MARIA ANGELICA VILLASIN
2221 BACUAJA, SHEBAH ATIL
2222 BACUCANG, MENCHIE ESPAÑOL
2223 BACULI, KIMVERLEEN MAY ORDEN
2224 BACULI, MARLVENZIE CARDENAS
2225 BACUNAWA, ALDRIN CAPALAR
2226 BACURIN, ROMYLIN YABA
2227 BACURNAY, JENEFER AMPIT
2228 BACUS, EPHART TALABA
2229 BACUS, JEFFRY BURLAT
2230 BACUYAG, LIGAYA CASTAÑEDA
2231 BACUÑO, JONERALYN AIRA YANEZA
2232 BAD-ANG, ELLAINE JOY HAPPO
2233 BADAJOS, RENEIL AMADO
2234 BADANA, LUVIN CALLETOR
2235 BADANG, MARICAR DAYPAN
2236 BADAR, MONAWARA DIMATINGCAL
2237 BADAWI, AYRNADJRALMARDIYA ADZAL
2238 BADAYOS, MELISSA AMORES
2239 BADE, ARANTXA MELINDA VICENTE
2240 BADE, KAREEN ROSE GALAN
2241 BADENAS, GEOANA JANE MIRANDA
2242 BADEO, JODIE ANN ESPIRITU
2243 BADEO, MILTOP ANGELICA RAPE
2244 BADI, NOBAISA MAO
2245 BADIANGON, ANN MARGARETTE RAGO
2246 BADILLA, AIBY LACRO
2247 BADILLA, CHRISTINE FABRERO
2248 BADILLA, ERLYN QUILATAN
2249 BADILLA, JULIUS UNITO
2250 BADILLA, MARIA FE PALBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 47 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 BADILLA, MITZI IGCALINOS
2252 BADILLA, RAMEL ROSAS
2253 BADILLA, SANDY PADILLA
2254 BADINAS, MARY JANE NODALO
2255 BADINAS, MARY ROSE BUENAVENTURA
2256 BADIOLA, GINO GODOY
2257 BADON, QUEENCESS APRIL RADOC
2258 BADONG, DOMINADOR JR AGSAOAY
2259 BADOY, FELBERT BUTALID
2260 BADUA, LORETA CAILLES
2261 BADURIA, DANAIZA MADLANGSAKAY
2262 BAEL, AIZA SUMIWAN
2263 BAEL, CHRISTINE ESMERALDA
2264 BAEL, HAZEL ARAGONES
2265 BAER, LINDLY GLEN ABULENCIA
2266 BAGA, GLENNA BELLE DALISAY
2267 BAGA, JOVEN REY RATO
2268 BAGALAY, JOHNDEL DEL CAMPO
2269 BAGALAYOS, LYNDON FRONDA
2270 BAGALOYOS, REGINE CAPER
2271 BAGAMASPAD, JULIE ANN LUCAS
2272 BAGANES, JOAN DEL ROSARIO
2273 BAGANGAN, PAMELA TO-OK
2274 BAGAOISAN, DAVID JOHN COLOMA
2275 BAGAOISAN, KIRSTIEN BINAMIRA
2276 BAGAOISAN, RALPH DANIEL FABROS
2277 BAGAPORO, HANNAH GRACE ACLAN
2278 BAGASALA, JAY R SOROTERO
2279 BAGASAN, CLIFORD OLA
2280 BAGASBAS, DOMINIC ANGUS
2281 BAGASBAS, KATHRYN IRIS BARELA
2282 BAGASINA, GRACYL JACA
2283 BAGAYAS, JAY CARLO SIBUG
2284 BAGCAT, ARCHIE MALASAGA
2285 BAGGAY, MARY JOY MAGGAY
2286 BAGGAY, SALVADOR FULIG
2287 BAGHARI, CAMILLE FAITH GALIMBA
2288 BAGINDAALI, NOR-JANNAH BAULO
2289 BAGINGAO, ELIBETH BASILAN
2290 BAGLINIT, LIEZEL LINGWA
2291 BAGNES, JENINA MERCADO
2292 BAGO, NOVA MAE
2293 BAGOL, JESUS PAMAOS
2294 BAGOMBONAN, ARCELYN WAOT
2295 BAGOOD, LEVY DUHAYLUNSOD
2296 BAGOR, RACHELLE
2297 BAGOTSAY, RALPH ABUEVA
2298 BAGSAC, MARIA MAE OMELDA
2299 BAGSIC, REILYN OJA
2300 BAGTASOS, GERALD RINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 48 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 BAGTO, BEVERLY BALANG
2302 BAGUE, AIREN ANTIALON
2303 BAGUHIN, ANALISA CATALINO
2304 BAGUINAT, MELVIN OMANDAM
2305 BAGUINAWON, FE GABUCO
2306 BAGUIO, ELIZA TAYONE
2307 BAGUIO, GENEVIVE SINGURAN
2308 BAGUIO, JEAN MARIE ORONG
2309 BAGUIO, LORELLIE BINTAD
2310 BAGUIO, LORRAINE JOY QUITLONG
2311 BAGUIO, MARY ROSE SAURO
2312 BAGUISA, MEILYN GERMINO
2313 BAGUL, ABDUL MAJID SUMPINGAN
2314 BAGUL, NAHARAH MACAPALAO
2315 BAGULAYA, KHIARAH MAE TIMTIM
2316 BAGUMBARAN, ARIANE BUNOD
2317 BAGUNAS, JENYL EMBALSADO
2318 BAGUNDANG, PRINCESS CAROZZENI SAMBOLAWAN
2319 BAGUNDANG, SITTIE NAZZERINE SAMBOLAWAN
2320 BAGUNU, MARILOU MORA
2321 BAGWISA, JOLINA VILLAROMAN
2322 BAHALA, EZHRA BALBAIRA
2323 BAHANI, JEANETTE VERA CONDENO
2324 BAHIAN, JERLYN GALAY
2325 BAHIAN, NOVIE GRACE ESCALANTE
2326 BAHIWAG, CHRISTIAN BLESSING CUTIYOG
2327 BAHIYAN, JORDAN BANGGOWEY
2328 BAHUNSUA, ANJALIE ROSE GOLUCENO
2329 BAIH, SATTANA JATA
2330 BAILLO, MAY DE FLOR MOSENABRE
2331 BAILON, JAMES VASQUEZ
2332 BAINGAN, RODESA COLUMNA
2333 BAIRA, SUNSHINE CASYAO
2334 BAISA, JANICE ROQUILLAS
2335 BAIÑO, CARLA MARIFE CUERDO
2336 BAJADO, CAROLE ABING
2337 BAJADO, JUDY ANN SANTIAGO
2338 BAJADO, LEIZLE ANN DALINA
2339 BAJAN, JENESA LARGO
2340 BAJAN, RANESA AUGUIS
2341 BAJAN, RAYMOND TULANG
2342 BAJARLA, PRICILA BANGUIRAN
2343 BAJE, BERDITH CORTEZ
2344 BAJE, BLESSIE JOE MYGEL MANLEGRO
2345 BAJEYO, JAYCARL ARAÑO
2346 BAJO, JEFFRYL LLANES
2347 BAKIAO, REYNALDO MATUMAN
2348 BAKIL, JONER LLANES
2349 BALABA, JILL CAGASAN
2350 BALABAG, MAY AMOR CAYSIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 49 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 BALABAGAN, NORHAIDA GUNDA
2352 BALABAT, ELIZA LUMAHANG
2353 BALABAT, NORABEL TANARA
2354 BALABBO, RUSSEL GANNABAN
2355 BALACANAN, WAHIDA DIMAAGOS
2356 BALACUIT, KRIS RAMIREZ
2357 BALADA, CHYNE REQUEJO
2358 BALADAD, DEBBIE GOMBA
2359 BALADJAY, ARMAN ROE CABALINAN
2360 BALAG, JASMINE SALUDAGA
2361 BALAGA, DARYL MAGALLANO
2362 BALAGA, PROMIL JOHN NARIT
2363 BALAGAN, BRYAN SORIANO
2364 BALAGAT, BERNADETH RUIZ
2365 BALAGOT, ANNALYN ABENOJAR
2366 BALAGOT, ARCESLIN MARTINEZ
2367 BALAGOT, RONALYN JAIME
2368 BALAGSO, EMILIA CHAPPAY
2369 BALAGTAS, JOBELLE OBELLO
2370 BALAGUER, ARVEE GONZALGO
2371 BALAGULAN, PAULINE MARIE PETARCO
2372 BALAHADIA, CHRISTIAN BERCADES
2373 BALAHIG, BLESSILYN BINO-E
2374 BALAIS, AIVONNE HOPE SAGAN
2375 BALAIS, CLARIZZA ASMA
2376 BALAIS, JENNIFER PADRONIA
2377 BALAJADIA, PERCIVAL DE ROXAS
2378 BALAJO, ELVIRA TUHYAPON
2379 BALAKIT, ROXANNE PRECILLA
2380 BALALA, CHESTRONNE FLOYD MERCADO
2381 BALALAY, MONERA IMBONG
2382 BALAMAN, CATHELYN BORRES
2383 BALANA, LAWRENCE DELA DINGCO
2384 BALANCAR, JOFEL ALCONERA
2385 BALANDO, GENIE ASOY
2386 BALANDRA, CARLO CEASAR DE GUZMAN
2387 BALANDRA, JAY ROSE DELIMA
2388 BALANDRAY, LOVE LYN LUCINDO
2389 BALANG, ROSE ANN PUNGTAN
2390 BALANGATAN, CHRISTEL JOY SANTILLAN
2391 BALANGATAN, VERONICA MISON
2392 BALANGHIG, MARICRES QUEVEDO
2393 BALANGIAO, KENNETH OLINAN
2394 BALANGUE, ALFREDO JR CRUZ
2395 BALANGUE, JAMILA ALVAREZ
2396 BALANGUE, RONABEL LICWASEN
2397 BALANGUI, ROMMEL LINGBAWAN
2398 BALANLAYOS, ERICA MAE GUILLERMO
2399 BALANO, CHERRY JANE TAGO
2400 BALANO, ROEL ASADON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 50 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 BALANON, RAQUEL BARIUAN
2402 BALANOVA, MERCY AMOR CAPATI
2403 BALANQUIT, FRANCISCO JR MENDIOLA
2404 BALANQUIT, JESSA CORSAME
2405 BALANQUIT, MARY SUSMITHA LIM
2406 BALANSAG, JULIE ANN OMBOY
2407 BALANSAG, KAREN JEAN YOSORES
2408 BALANSAG, MONIQUE BULANDAY
2409 BALAO-AS, JERIMAY ESCORO
2410 BALAO-AS, KIMBERLY TAZO BALANGUI
2411 BALAO-ING, ROSEL AGNAPAN
2412 BALAORO, EDILYN NEPTUNO
2413 BALAQUINTO, LYNN BACO
2414 BALASABAS, CHARMAE LOPEZ
2415 BALASABAS, JAMES YAPE
2416 BALASABAS, KARLA MARTINEZ
2417 BALASABAS, KHENT ESTRADA
2418 BALASABAS, MICHAEL EARL CAMERONG
2419 BALASE, SHELLVAN JOY VEGA
2420 BALASO, ROSELL MAE CATUBAY
2421 BALASOTO, MIRIAM CATAPUSAN
2422 BALASTA, CHRISTIAN GATON
2423 BALASTA, JOHN RUSSEL JARQUIO
2424 BALASTA, LOVELY DIAN BALLA
2425 BALATBAT, JOANNA DETUMON
2426 BALATERO, MA VERONICA ABUAN
2427 BALATINSAYO, FRANCIS OBIAS
2428 BALAYO, DAPHNEY MONTEALTO
2429 BALAYO, EUNICE PARDO
2430 BALAYO, REYNADELLE CORPUZ
2431 BALAYON, ZOPHA JOY FLAMIANO
2432 BALAYONG, DEARLY ANN TAPITAN
2433 BALBA, DEVERLY JIMENEZ
2434 BALBA, ELSIE MAE MURILLO
2435 BALBALOSA, JOHN RUZEL MONILLA
2436 BALBANIDA, PRECIOUS CALAPATI
2437 BALBASTRO, AEZA ENICEO
2438 BALBEDINA, AR JAY LEGASPI
2439 BALBIDO, ACE RANDOLF DUCOSIN
2440 BALBIN, STEPHANIE DOGENO
2441 BALBINO, EDELYN ZATA
2442 BALBOA, EDMOND GALBAN
2443 BALBOA, ELUIZA
2444 BALBOA, KRIS KAMILLE ANTONETTE SAMONTE
2445 BALBON, RICK MENDOZA
2446 BALBONTIN, JEAN ROSE BAÑAS
2447 BALBUENA, ANGELIKA MISLANG
2448 BALBUENA, ELENA ESPENIDA
2449 BALBUENA, HAZEL TAMAYO
2450 BALBUENA, JENNELINE APUNTING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 51 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 BALBUENA, JOYLAINE PONGGAN
2452 BALBUENA, JULIUS JAY SALVADOR
2453 BALBUENA, MADEL CARABUENA
2454 BALBUENA, ROENT JOHN BLANDO
2455 BALBUTIN, MELANIE SERRANO
2456 BALCITA, CYNRE MAE GACUMA
2457 BALDAZO, JENGLETH DE JESUS
2458 BALDELOMAR, JUDITH GARCIA
2459 BALDEMOSA, CYRENE LARAWAN
2460 BALDERAMA, AILEEN PAJARILLO
2461 BALDERAMA, ANTHONNY YNOPIA
2462 BALDERAMA, JOSHUA BIBE
2463 BALDO, KURT RAY DUCOT
2464 BALDOMAR, RAYMOND BUMATAY
2465 BALDOMERO, EUNICE GHEN GOSE
2466 BALDON, ELOISA MAE SAMANTE
2467 BALDON, JAY LANA
2468 BALDONA, JEMAE AN TABAGUERA
2469 BALDONADO, ANITO ARGUELLES
2470 BALDONADO, CHRISTIAN VIE PADUANO
2471 BALDONADO, JEAN BONITA
2472 BALDOVINO, JESSA MAE BARAN
2473 BALDOZ, ROWENA BULUSAN
2474 BALDOZA, JOAN MARIE CASTRO
2475 BALDOZA, MARY GRACE PELEÑO
2476 BALEAN, ININA BANZUELA
2477 BALEAN, LOVELY LABORTE
2478 BALEIN, JONATHAN PLACIBE
2479 BALEN, DOREEN JEAN SOMBILON
2480 BALENTOGO, JOSEPH GUTIEREZ
2481 BALEROS, MAUREEN GRACE EPIFANIO
2482 BALEROS, PRECIOUS ANN ESPINOZA
2483 BALETE, RUTH RAMISO
2484 BALGUA, JAMES MATTHEW CAASI
2485 BALIAG, ELVIRA LACBAWAN
2486 BALICAO, ELENA PAME
2487 BALICASTRO, JEANETTE APAS
2488 BALICOG, KRIS VINCENT AGREGADO
2489 BALICOG, LUCIANO JR AVILA
2490 BALID, LYKHA MAY ACOS
2491 BALIDIO, JESSA DAZO
2492 BALIDIONG, MARY CRIS CORNEL
2493 BALIDO, MARIA JENNIFER BARREYRO
2494 BALIGAYA, NICOLE TOLENTINO
2495 BALIGNOT, CRIS FEB MORALES
2496 BALIGOD, MARI CAEINA ILAYAT
2497 BALIGUAT, IAN FRED MAZO
2498 BALILA, MEDEN JAYNO DE GUZMAN
2499 BALILA, REYEALFA MARIANO
2500 BALILA, ROSELYN BASANTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 52 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 BALILI, BARBIE ORAPA
2502 BALILI, HERRY ROSE CANINO
2503 BALILI, MAERALYN CEMINE
2504 BALILING, MA PRECIOUSA LATAWAN
2505 BALILING, MAY VILYN BANATAO
2506 BALILU, REYMOND GALANG
2507 BALIMBINGAN, ZAMIR BALAOBAO
2508 BALIN, AURELIO JR QUISABA
2509 BALINAS, SHEILA MAE RUBIN
2510 BALINDO, ROVELYN MARIENTES
2511 BALINDONG, ROHAIFA MAROHOM
2512 BALINES, JENNIE FRIA OMPOC
2513 BALINGAO, SHEILA PACURZA
2514 BALINGASA, JANET PIÑERA
2515 BALINGBING, AMOR LUCERNAS
2516 BALINGBING, MARIA ANGELICA ALARCON
2517 BALINGBING, RICHARD INDAYA
2518 BALINGGAO, NIKKI TAWARAN
2519 BALINGIT, DORLENE MAE LINGCODO
2520 BALINGIT, LEONICA MICAH DUCUT
2521 BALINO, CAHRYN GRACE REGALADO
2522 BALINO, KATHERINE JOY NOBLE
2523 BALINTACULO, JETHER MAGBANUA
2524 BALIOLA, JADE CANINIT
2525 BALIOS, SHEENA KIA ABELLANOSA
2526 BALIQUIG, LOREN SABATE
2527 BALISADO, JULIUS CEZAR FERNANDO
2528 BALISALISA, MELONA VALERIA
2529 BALISI, RICHELLE ANN MAMOLO
2530 BALITA, CRIS RONNEL ACLO
2531 BALITAAN, ELIZABETH DOMINGO
2532 BALITE, MELONIE LLARA
2533 BALITE, PRINCESS ROSE APID
2534 BALITE, ROMMEL PRUDENTE
2535 BALIUAG, MARIE ANGELICA CARDENAS
2536 BALIWAG, ALFONZ EDWARD MAÑACAP
2537 BALIWAS, RAMONA CASUGAY
2538 BALLA, CARL ANGELO MAGTAGAD
2539 BALLADARES, BRYAN TANTOG
2540 BALLADOS, MARIELLE JUSTINE BERNARDO
2541 BALLAHO, ELVA CABILIN
2542 BALLANCA, JOY MORAN
2543 BALLAO, BRENDO GARROTE
2544 BALLARD, JIMWELL LANGCAAG
2545 BALLARES, HONEY ROSE SABANDO
2546 BALLARTA, JENNYVIVE GAUTIER
2547 BALLARTA, MERVEE TACDA
2548 BALLARTA, PRINCESS EVE VALENZUELA
2549 BALLECER, METE MAINGQUE
2550 BALLENA, LARRY GEN CREENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 53 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 BALLENO, JOSEPHINE IHADA
2552 BALLENTES, ARVIN DE ORO
2553 BALLERA, ERVIN TRECERO
2554 BALLESER, RAFAEL CAMPOS
2555 BALLESTA, JADVINDER PATINO
2556 BALLESTEROS, ARIEL TADEO
2557 BALLESTEROS, JANE FRANCES LEONYLIA VERDADERO
2558 BALLESTEROS, MIKEE SANTIAGO
2559 BALLESTEROS, RUTH ANN CACHO
2560 BALLETA, DEZZELYN BODLONG
2561 BALLON, AIMEE RIZON
2562 BALLON, MITCHE CURAMBAO
2563 BALLREICH, KATHLEEN MAE DECIPULO
2564 BALMACEDA, JONALYN CABALONGA
2565 BALMACEDA, LESLIE FAYE PEÑAMORA
2566 BALMAS, RAFAEL RIVERA
2567 BALMEO, HANNA JOY HABEL
2568 BALMES, ANNA ROSE LAYOSA
2569 BALMES, MELANIE ESTABLICIDA
2570 BALMOCENA, JEMALYN RAMOS
2571 BALMONTE, CHARMAINE VASQUEZ
2572 BALMORES, ANGELITA GASPAR
2573 BALMORES, JESSA MAY ROMUBIO
2574 BALMORES, NOEMI RAMILO
2575 BALMORI, VERNABELLE LUEGO
2576 BALOC, SALLY TAYABAN
2577 BALOCA, DEARY DIANNE ZAMORA
2578 BALOCATING, MONALISA DIANSIG
2579 BALOG, HAROLD ABRIL
2580 BALOG, JAIRA KINDIPAN
2581 BALOG, MARLON MILANDO REYES
2582 BALOGNAPO, SHAME PERMITO
2583 BALOGO, ARIEL LAGBAS
2584 BALOLONG, FLORADEL FLORES
2585 BALOLOY, DONNA BALIN
2586 BALOMAGA, REMEGIO JR UMPAD
2587 BALON, JOHN MERICK PALAMARA
2588 BALONDO, ARRAINE MAY JOY
2589 BALONDO, JOVANNE LOZADA
2590 BALONDO, PATRICIA LOUISE MARQUEZ
2591 BALORO, JOANNE TUBIG
2592 BALOSBALOS, KEN TORCUATOR
2593 BALOTA, GERALDINE CRISOSTOMO
2594 BALOYO, HANNAH MAMBERING
2595 BALOYO, NOEMI GIDOC
2596 BALQUEN, CHERRY ANN RAFOL
2597 BALSOMO, KRISTINE JOY CEZAR
2598 BALTAZAR, CRYSTAL JOY MURILLO
2599 BALTAZAR, JESSAN GLORY SALAPA
2600 BALTAZAR, JOFERSON AGTUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 54 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 BALTAZAR, MARICRISSA OSORIO
2602 BALTAZAR, MICHAEL JOHN ZUÑIEGA
2603 BALTES, MELCHORA POTOT
2604 BALTORES, ARMINA JANE DANED
2605 BALUBAL, CERIE JANE NOBLEZA
2606 BALUBAL, KAREN MAE SEMILLA
2607 BALUCAN, MARY ANN EGCALINOS
2608 BALUCAN, MERALOU BUCOL
2609 BALUCOS, JESSA MADELO
2610 BALUGAL, JELINE DEPALA
2611 BALUGAT, MARIVIC CHAWANA
2612 BALUIS, DEMIE LAINE SABILLONA
2613 BALUIS, GIGI TRANQUILLO
2614 BALUIS, KEN PAUL MONREAL
2615 BALUMA, JASON LLYOD AMOR
2616 BALUNDO, GLYDEL ROSE ACLAN
2617 BALUNGGAY, IVY ALEJO
2618 BALUNGGAY, PREXIEMAE WALDING
2619 BALUNSAT, MARVIE PACDAAN
2620 BALUNSO, MARY GRACE ANDRADE
2621 BALUNTANG, RONA JEAN POLIQUIT
2622 BALURAN, ELLA MAE GALVAN
2623 BALURAN, FRAN CIS MARTIN MOSQUEDA
2624 BALURAN, MARY ANN GAVIOLA
2625 BALUSDAN, NOVININSEA DINES
2626 BALUTE, JESSEL VALENZUELA
2627 BALUTE, RANDY PALMES
2628 BALUTE, REJEAN ESMENA
2629 BALUTE, ROSEMARIE BITALLA
2630 BALUTOC, LYKA BASNIC
2631 BALUYA, JANICE PAJUELAS
2632 BALUYOS, JAMES LLOREN
2633 BALUYOT, AGNES PASCUA
2634 BALUYOT, ARGIE
2635 BALUYOT, CARLA PRISCILA ANCHETA
2636 BALUYOT, JEROL ACEBUCHE
2637 BALUYOT, RICA CONTADO
2638 BALUYUT, CRISTAL JOY BONDOC
2639 BALUYUT, RACHELLE JOY LIBANTINO
2640 BALZA, AIREN NICOLAS
2641 BAMBA, MARTIN LORENZO LUCERO
2642 BAMBALAN, MARRY ROSE BARTE
2643 BANAAG, DAISY MOTIOS
2644 BANAAG, JEZZEL BUSTAMANTE
2645 BANAAG, LEA MAY SUGOT
2646 BANAERA, CHARLENE CANATUAN
2647 BANAG, JEMELY RIVERA
2648 BANAN, JEROME LABIS
2649 BANANIA, ESKIE MESIONA
2650 BANASAN, LAILYN DAKIWAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 55 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 BANASIA, PEACHY UCOL
2652 BANATE, ANGELICA INDEFENZO
2653 BANATE, LOUIE ALIVIO
2654 BANAWA, GRACE NICKA CAGURANGAN
2655 BANAWA, JANE GUIYA-AN
2656 BANAWAN, DIANA LIMBA
2657 BANAWAN, RUBY CURAMBAO
2658 BANAYNAL, RODALYN ALITAGTAG
2659 BANAYOS, ANGELA MICHELLE PATALINGHUG
2660 BANCA, BIANCA MYRILL SAN JOSE
2661 BANCAS, RITA CABALO
2662 BANCHUA, MILA POLINAR
2663 BANCOD, GRACE ANN PIOL
2664 BANCUA, PAULINE GROYON
2665 BANCULO, PAMELA CINDY ACOJEDO
2666 BANDA, JAMAICA HANNA PITALONA
2667 BANDA, NORIEL MAGPAYO
2668 BANDAJON, JOY VERANO
2669 BANDAO, JADE SALTIN
2670 BANDAR, FARIDIAH ALALANG
2671 BANDAR, NORHANEFA GAMAO
2672 BANDAS, HAZEL GOLOCAN
2673 BANDE, GAYLE JOYCE CANEN
2674 BANDEJAS, MARY JOY AREVALO
2675 BANDIALA, DAN ROMULO CUTIN
2676 BANDIBAS, JASMIN AMANTE
2677 BANDIBAS, JOCELYN LABUGUEN
2678 BANDICO, JOLINA MAY PETALBER
2679 BANDICO, MARY KRIS ATIM
2680 BANDIGAN, NEZA MARIE DESIERTO
2681 BANDILLA, JOIE BULURAN
2682 BANDILLA, SHAIRA HERMOSA
2683 BANDIN, JOLINA CARINAN
2684 BANDIOLA, CHRISELLE RELOX
2685 BANDOL, SHEENA MAE OFLAS
2686 BANDOLA, JAISAN APRIL CAPISNON
2687 BANDOLA, JOMARI OMANIA
2688 BANDOLES, EDEN MAY TUPAS
2689 BANDOLON, JOSEL PALACIO
2690 BANDONG, CRESEAH GALICIA
2691 BANDOQUILLO, CHRISTIAN SAYCON
2692 BANDRANG, SITTIE HAFISA MACABANDO
2693 BANDULA, JANICE VEGA
2694 BANE-ENG, GLENDA DAPUYEN
2695 BANERA, MAYLEEN GUZMAN
2696 BANG-OTAN, DONALYN MAALA
2697 BANGA, ANDY FERNANDEZ
2698 BANGABANG, GABRIELE SICAT
2699 BANGAHON, CHARLENE MAE CABALLES
2700 BANGAL, ELMAR CALONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 56 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 BANGALISAN, RASHIDA VALLE
2702 BANGAO, ELARDE JR GANNISI
2703 BANGAYAN, DANILO MALLILLIN
2704 BANGAYAN, HANNA CLARISSE BACCAY
2705 BANGAYAN, JONEL ENERLAN
2706 BANGAYSISO, VERNALE
2707 BANGCAS, RHEMA BALOY
2708 BANGCONG, JEAN RUTH TOMAQUIN
2709 BANGGA, CHARISSE GALLARDE
2710 BANGGAAN, JENELYN NARAL
2711 BANGGAT, GRACE RURA
2712 BANGLAGAN, MARGARETA BANNOYA
2713 BANGLOT, JEMALYN RIVERA
2714 BANGNGAYON, SOFIA BABAG
2715 BANGON, SITTIE MONAWARA EDRIS
2716 BANGONAN, FERNAN ARAN
2717 BANGOT, JAHNARA KINVY CHAVEZ
2718 BANGQUILLO, AICA ROSE SUYOM
2719 BANI, NORHANAH PACA
2720 BANIAGA, ELVIRA CALIGTAN
2721 BANIAS, ROY ROCACORBA
2722 BANIEL, JANEN JOY TIU
2723 BANIEL, MARY ROSE ZABALA
2724 BANIHIT, JOVILYN BODIONGAN
2725 BANIQUED, GLORIA VILLANUEVA
2726 BANIQUED, IRENE LIWANAG
2727 BANISWAL, QUINIA BOMMEG
2728 BANLASAN, MARY JOY JOSOL
2729 BANLAYGAS, GERLIN GERODIAS
2730 BANO, AILEEN LIPON
2731 BANO, BEVERLY GALAN
2732 BANOS, GERALDINE BANDISA
2733 BANQUERIGO, HEIDE VAILOCES
2734 BANSAG, RECHIE MARRY CONCEPCION TUMANGDAY
2735 BANSIL, JOHN CARLO BACANI
2736 BANSIL, MARY ROSE PANGAN
2737 BANSULAT, NORJEHAN POROWA
2738 BANTA, MARY GRACE ALMERO
2739 BANTACULO, ERIC JHON BUG-ATAN
2740 BANTAS, NOVEMBY SAMPLIDAN
2741 BANTAYAN, EVERLY DULAY
2742 BANTAYAN, ISSA MONIQUE DUAY
2743 BANTAYAN, MARIEL BAJADO
2744 BANTILAN, KRIEZYL MAE SARMIENTO
2745 BANTILLO, JULIE JUN BORGONIA
2746 BANTILOC, JESZARETH MAXIMO
2747 BANTINOY, RODEL AUDAN
2748 BANTO, SORAYAH DIMALNA
2749 BANTOG, MARK VINCENT BOLANDO
2750 BANTOL, JUDELYN JANDAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 57 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 BANTOLINO, GEÑEOS ABALOS
2752 BANTOLO, JESFER TENEFRANCIA
2753 BANTUAS, HAINERA OSILA
2754 BANTUAS, MHARHANAH ALIMAN
2755 BANTUAS, NEHAYAH SAROZONG
2756 BANTUG, BILCLINT ANDAMON
2757 BANUA, MARIA FE RODRIGUEZ
2758 BANUA, REYNALD BAGOHIN
2759 BANUAG, MELLENE PASUELO
2760 BANZUELA, BEA ARABEL BALAORO
2761 BANZUELA, CATHERINE ROSE VALES
2762 BANZUELA, GLADYS TUAZON
2763 BANZUELA, JESIELYN CALVEZ
2764 BAON, KIMBERLY DEPUSOY
2765 BAON, KYLE JAIMESON
2766 BAQUET, ELOISA JOSE
2767 BAQUILID, JENELYN AUPE
2768 BAQUILOD, JHONA BAJADO
2769 BAQUING, BRENNA ROSE DAVID
2770 BAQUIRAN, JANETTE ANNANG
2771 BAQUIRAN, ROBERMAR GARCIA
2772 BARACEROS, ANGELINE AZADA
2773 BARAGUIR, MOHAMMAD KANAKAN
2774 BARAL, BABY CHRIS SILVA
2775 BARANDA, JOURNA MAY REFAMONTE
2776 BARANDOC, ARJAYLYN NANAT
2777 BARANDON, FERLYN JOY TRINIDAD
2778 BARASI, JENNA ROSE SILVINO
2779 BARAYUGA, SYRILLE JOYCE RASPADO
2780 BARAZAN, DIOSA OSCAR
2781 BARBA, DANILO JR GRANADA
2782 BARBA, HERBERT MARTINEZ
2783 BARBA, JEAN GRANADA
2784 BARBA, JOHN PATRICK PIZARRO
2785 BARBA, MA ILONAH DE ASIS
2786 BARBA, SHAIRA JANE TINDUGAN
2787 BARBACION, NORBETH SALDE
2788 BARBAJO, JUNIEL BASLAN
2789 BARBARONA, ARJEY CORREA
2790 BARBARONA, ARLENE CARIG
2791 BARBERO, MAY ANN BISCARRA
2792 BARBEYTO, ANGELIKA PALEC
2793 BARBIN, APPLE DE LIMA
2794 BARBON, NIELVIN LUMAY
2795 BARBOSA, AIZA BACDANGEN
2796 BARBOSA, CATHERINE MARGALLO
2797 BARBOSA, DENICE MARI LICAROS
2798 BARCE, RANEE DADANG
2799 BARCELA, RAUL BENI
2800 BARCELO, CARIZZA MARIE SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 58 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 BARCELO, IAN RAY CATINA
2802 BARCELO, ROSEMARIE BALATBAT
2803 BARCELON, JOYCE ANN HERMOSA
2804 BARCELON, ROMEO POSADA
2805 BARCELONA, ANGELA ABAO
2806 BARCENA, MAY ANN MANAYAN
2807 BARCENA, RYAN JESPER LAURETA
2808 BARCENAL, ELLEN JOY CUMLA
2809 BARCENAL, FRANCIA MAE BONAOBRA
2810 BARCENAL, MAE ANN GANTALAO
2811 BARCENAS, MATILDE BAUTISTA
2812 BARCENAS, REBECCA BACOLOD
2813 BARCINAS, JELIN NAGRET
2814 BARDA, MERIAN CAÑETE
2815 BARDAGO, MERWILYN
2816 BARDON, EMMIROSE HONRALES
2817 BARE, JOANNA MARIE VILLANUEVA
2818 BARELA, TRICIA ANNE GASTILO
2819 BARENG, ALEXIS MIGUEL
2820 BARENG, JONALYN CRISTOBAL
2821 BARENG, JOVIE PINON
2822 BARETE, ARMAN NIÑO FRANCO
2823 BARGAMENTO, ZIPHORAH DECINA
2824 BARGO, NEIL YOPYOP
2825 BARI, MYRNA DARIOS
2826 BARIARCAL, LORENA VILLEGAS
2827 BARICAS, JENNIFER VILLAMOR
2828 BARIGA, MOHAMMAD BAYABAO
2829 BARILLA, DARA ROSE AGNES
2830 BARIS, RAQUESALYN BOCO
2831 BARIT, MAE LAO
2832 BARIUAD, ROSENDO INES
2833 BARIWAH, NASHRA UDDIN
2834 BARIZO, NENITA CLAIRE TEMPLO
2835 BARJA, MARCO BERANGO
2836 BARJA, NAJWA HADJISHATA
2837 BARJOSE, KHENNY DRICK DONTON
2838 BARLAAN, PATRICIA DANIKA VILLANUEVA
2839 BARLINTANGCO, DHAN MARK BULALACAO
2840 BARNACHEA, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA LACASTE
2841 BARNACHEA, GINA ROSE VALLEJO
2842 BARNACHEA, MAGILYN DONATO
2843 BARNACHEA, NOELYN CALES
2844 BARNAYHA, RHODORA GO
2845 BARNEZA, CHERRY JOY MUELO
2846 BARNOBAL, ANGELYN QUILICOL
2847 BARO, ELMA ROMUGA
2848 BAROCA, JOLLYBERT BRABAT
2849 BAROGA, JASON AGUILAR
2850 BAROLO, GOLDAMER JOYCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 59 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 BARON, MARICEL OMEGA
2852 BARON, REYMOND LAYDA
2853 BARONGO, GERARDO DIOCTON
2854 BAROQUILLO, SHEILLA MAE BALANO
2855 BAROT, ANTHONY MAGLANGIT
2856 BAROTAS, SWEET HEART BARRETTO
2857 BAROTE, ANGELOU GRACE RECILLA
2858 BAROTE, MIECHELLE AN
2859 BAROY, MARIE ANTONETTE BARRICA
2860 BAROZA, MARIA KATRINA REMIGIO
2861 BARRA, CRISOSTOMO ASAY
2862 BARRAGO, SHAIRA SUNSHINE TALAIN
2863 BARRAMEDA, ERWIN BELARDO
2864 BARRAMEDA, MA CRISTINA BELLEN
2865 BARRAMEDA, MELISSA PADA
2866 BARRAMEDA, MELODY SAGUN
2867 BARRAMEDA, VICTOR MARK III ERANDIO
2868 BARRAS, DARLYN ARRAZ
2869 BARREDO, RONALD MARK BALAGOSA
2870 BARRENO, BRENCIS HAZEL VILLATORO
2871 BARRERA, AIRA NANTIZA
2872 BARRERA, DIANNA ROSE LUNAR
2873 BARRETE, CRESENCIA ROLLON
2874 BARRETE, MANELYN BUGANI
2875 BARRETE, MEDWIN LUTHER LUCHANA
2876 BARRETTO, JOHN EDWARD CAPUL
2877 BARRIDA, RHONNELYN PAGLUMOTAN
2878 BARRIENTO, ESTEFANY SANCHEZ
2879 BARRIENTOS, DARRYL DUGENIO
2880 BARRIENTOS, IJANE GUARTE
2881 BARRIENTOS, JERALD MAGAWAY
2882 BARRIENTOS, JESSA MEDILLO
2883 BARRIENTOS, JOVEMIE BARCINA
2884 BARRIENTOS, ROWENA PENGCO
2885 BARRIENTOS, SHALENI GIL OTIC
2886 BARRIGA, PHEBE PAROT
2887 BARRION, FHIL CRISALDY CIAS
2888 BARRION, IRISH MORALES
2889 BARRION, JEFFERSON CAPAPAS
2890 BARRIOS, ADRIAN LLENAREZAS
2891 BARRIOS, ALBERT LACQUIO
2892 BARRIOS, ANA SHANE PAILANAN
2893 BARRIOS, ARGIE KEIVEN OSON
2894 BARRIOS, MA FE VENORIA SACLOLO
2895 BARRIOS, PRINCESS AGRAVIADOR
2896 BARROA, KINT JASSPER PEREZ
2897 BARROGA, ARNEL ANCHETA
2898 BARROGA, DENNIEL CARL MARQUEZ
2899 BARROGA, JESSICA JOY TULAB
2900 BARROGA, JOHN NIKO GAILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 60 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 BARROGA, MAGNOLIA BONGBONGA
2902 BARROGA, MIYAHLOU LAGUISMA
2903 BARROGA, MYLENE GASMIN
2904 BARRON, IRA COLEEN DIAZ
2905 BARROQUILLO, HAROLD BALBOA
2906 BARROS, EUGINE CABIGAYAN
2907 BARROS, ZYRELL GALLAJONES
2908 BARROSA, LENITH CLARO
2909 BARROSA, SHAIRA JADE GUTIERREZ
2910 BARROZO, ISABELLA ELGARIO
2911 BARROZO, MILA COMPLIDO
2912 BARRUGA, JANICA-ANN OÑATE
2913 BARSABAL, RAYMART ULAJU
2914 BARSAGA, IRENE BERAQUIT
2915 BARSAGA, JOAN BATALLER
2916 BARSAGA, MARIA GEMMA SISON
2917 BARTE, CARBELYN MARACAYNON
2918 BARTOLABA, JERUEL SULARAN
2919 BARTOLABA, LOUELLA SERDAN
2920 BARTOLAY, NORMAN BASICAL
2921 BARTOLO, LEZLIE ANN SANGDA
2922 BARTOLO, NEIL
2923 BARTOLO, SHEILA MAGLINTE
2924 BARTOLOME, ANNABELLE TABIOS
2925 BARTOLOME, APRIL JOY DE LEON
2926 BARTOLOME, GLYDEL JOYCE TURAO
2927 BARTOLOME, JASMIN BERDIN
2928 BARTOLOME, JENNELYN BARBARIN
2929 BARTOLOME, JOMARI VALIENTE
2930 BARTOLOME, MARIA ANTONETTE ANTONIO
2931 BARTOLOME, MARICAR SALMAZAN
2932 BARTONICO, BETHLIHEM MENDAROS
2933 BARUA, NADJERAH MAROHOMBSAR
2934 BARUC, ALANA ANGELICA ZERNA
2935 BARUC, CARL JOHN HINGARAY
2936 BARUT, JULIUS PASTOR
2937 BARUT, ROBELYN CREILA
2938 BASA, CARLO
2939 BASA, HARYET VISTA
2940 BASA, MELVEY GUDAO
2941 BASA, RIZALYN AQUINO
2942 BASA, WEBSTER BUETA
2943 BASACA, MARIA DEMIE VILLASECA
2944 BASALO, GERALDINE MAGASO
2945 BASALO, JAY ANN MAE DORIMON
2946 BASAS, CRISELDA PATRESENIO
2947 BASAS, JOHN CHRISTIAN FUENTES
2948 BASAS, LEAH MAE MARAÑON
2949 BASAY, CEREBELA NELMIDA
2950 BASAYA, EDMUND REY SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 61 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 BASAYSAY, REGINE MACANDOG
2952 BASAÑES, JIMMER VILLASIS
2953 BASAÑES, KIMBERLY ESPONILLA
2954 BASAÑEZ, JENNY FLOR SUAN
2955 BASAÑEZ, MARJORIE MARTEL
2956 BASBAS, JOCELYN CABONEGRO
2957 BASCARA, JORMIAH URANGGAGA
2958 BASCO, ALLAN JR MANTE
2959 BASCO, JHONMAR DIAZ
2960 BASCO, RHYAN BERISO
2961 BASCO, SHELDON CODERIAS
2962 BASHER, SALMAH MANALOCON
2963 BASIAO, JANICE CASTILLON
2964 BASIERTO, GRACE TABLAC
2965 BASILIO, JUDEL JOICE TAN
2966 BASILIO, KOSEL ARAÑO
2967 BASILIO, LESLIE FAUSTINO
2968 BASILIO, RODA EVANGELISTA
2969 BASILIO, RONETH LAVIÑA
2970 BASILIO, ROSE ANN MOSQUERA
2971 BASILIO, RUTH MAY DOLLENTE
2972 BASINA, HYACINTH FRANCISCO
2973 BASINGAN, PAUL JOHN PALACA
2974 BASIYO, URSHIA WREN LUMBAG
2975 BASLAO, BEAU GALILEE GULAYAN
2976 BASMILLO, MARIA LUZ CAJES
2977 BASNILLO, JULIE GRACE NAVAJA
2978 BASOG, MELANIE MANIBAD
2979 BASON, DAVE DEL CASTILLO
2980 BASOY, JUDY ANN SAMONTAÑEZ
2981 BASQUINAS, MA SHIRLEY CAPARINO
2982 BASSIG, KRYSTEL SORIANO
2983 BASTA, KIRT ANGELICAL
2984 BASTAN, GLENDA BANSALES
2985 BASTES, DANIEL ULYSSES MIJARES
2986 BASTIDA, MARK TORREON
2987 BASTON, KAULA PALLAYOC
2988 BASUBAS, CATHERINE GALLER
2989 BASUG, LOURILY GABBET
2990 BASUGA, ALLAN ESTRADA
2991 BAT-AO, JAIRO HUNAHUNAN
2992 BATA, JAYBEE SILAGAN
2993 BATA, RONNEL RAMOS
2994 BATABAT, KHRIZZA JAYNE CENTILLO
2995 BATAC, MERRY JEAN DIEGAS
2996 BATAC, RAYMARK GARCIA
2997 BATAC, ROSE ANN BULAON
2998 BATAGA, STEPHANIE MAGDARAOG
2999 BATALANG, JANE DAMOSLOG
3000 BATALLA, MELGEN RYAN BAÑAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 62 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 BATALLER, CHERRY BERDIN
3002 BATALLER, LEONIL OROPA
3003 BATALO, NESRIN MATABALAO
3004 BATALUNA, JENNIFER BARRIGA
3005 BATAN, KIMBERLEE CERCADO
3006 BATANES, KRISTINE GONZALO
3007 BATANG, JILL KRISTLE DE SAHAGON
3008 BATANGAN, BILLY JAE BALAURO
3009 BATANGANTANG, ANDY ZUÑIGA
3010 BATAO, JUNAIMAH ABDUL AZIS
3011 BATAO, SHOUNELA IBAÑEZ
3012 BATARA, FAISAH AKIYA
3013 BATATA, VINA VILLARBA
3014 BATAYCAN, MARVYN ANTEPUESTO
3015 BATAYOLA, JUDY ANN GULTIAN
3016 BATECAN, JUMAR FRIAS
3017 BATEO, MA LEA ALER
3018 BATERINA, LIZAVETA GALLO
3019 BATERIZA, VEMMA MANONGDO
3020 BATERNA, MARTE LASIT
3021 BATHAN, IVY CLAIRE BALBACAL
3022 BATHAN, LIEZEL DIMAPILIS
3023 BATICAN, MYLENE REGAYAS
3024 BATICOS, LEOFA MECCA
3025 BATIDIO, LEE-ANN BOCADO
3026 BATILO, DINO MAGANTO
3027 BATINGA, MA DOLORES OMLANG
3028 BATINGAL, BOBBIE GUMAPAC
3029 BATINGAL, LENT ROTCIV AUSTRIA
3030 BATINGAL, MA CAREEN RAMAYLA
3031 BATINGAL, MARIFE BAUTISTA
3032 BATINGKAY, GENEROSE LINANDANG
3033 BATIOCO, MARK CHRISTIAN
3034 BATIRZAL, BENJAMIN MONDIJAR
3035 BATISLAON, AUBREY ARANAS
3036 BATISTIS, ELVE ABUGHO
3037 BATNAG, ZYAN CAPUYAN
3038 BATO, RAIHANA RAMALAN
3039 BATOBALANI, RONALD CAGAANAN
3040 BATOBATO, LUCKY MALANA
3041 BATOCABE, CARLA JOY CUENTA
3042 BATONG, FLORIDA WASIAN
3043 BATOON, ALBIN SOLOSOD
3044 BATOON, LOVELY PALIMA
3045 BATOON, MAY-ANN TOMBAGA
3046 BATOON, RONEL PAUL ZERNA
3047 BATOON, SHEENA MISTEE ACUÑA
3048 BATOTO, BRYAN MALAJOS
3049 BATOTO, GERALDINE ELOGSONG
3050 BATOY, JOCEL FORTEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 63 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 BATRINA, ROSALIEH MARQUEZ
3052 BATTAD, MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ
3053 BATTUNG, JAYSON MORA
3054 BATUCAN, GERALYN NOYA
3055 BATUCAN, MAYLYN BRIONES
3056 BATUGAL, CHRISTIAN NAVARRO
3057 BATUIGAS, LENIE LYN GRACE CARAVANA
3058 BATULA, JAY-R MABAG
3059 BATULA, MARIJOE
3060 BATULAN, CLARIZEN MAGORA
3061 BATULAN, JOHN JAY SENO
3062 BATUNGBAKAL, JANINE LEONARDO
3063 BATZAR, RICHELLE BENITO
3064 BAUD, ROWENA IBRAHIM
3065 BAUL, KEITHLYN MALINIS
3066 BAULA, JOYLYN CATANA
3067 BAULO, MAINAH SARIPADA
3068 BAULO, NAHARIZA TAROSAN
3069 BAULO, ROHANIA CALAUTO
3070 BAUN, ANNE MARIE AQUINO
3071 BAUN, JOMAR BANAG
3072 BAUN, PATRICK ULANDAY
3073 BAUNILLO, RALVIC SIBIDO
3074 BAURA, SHIERYLYN DELA CRUZ
3075 BAUSA, JAMES BALUYOT
3076 BAUT, JERICA MAE NOOT
3077 BAUTISTA, ALELI MACARAIG
3078 BAUTISTA, ALEX DALISAY
3079 BAUTISTA, ALLIEHA SIBIL
3080 BAUTISTA, ANGEE LOU ANGELES
3081 BAUTISTA, ANNIE SULADAY
3082 BAUTISTA, APRIL ROSE PONTANAR
3083 BAUTISTA, ARJANE JOY DE GUZMAN
3084 BAUTISTA, BABCIE BITONG
3085 BAUTISTA, BEVERLY DIWATA
3086 BAUTISTA, CORAZON ESTARES
3087 BAUTISTA, DENZEL LYLE MANALO
3088 BAUTISTA, DIETHER BERNARDINO
3089 BAUTISTA, ELAINE PARALLAG
3090 BAUTISTA, ELLA MAE ALCANTARA
3091 BAUTISTA, ERRISH MANSIT
3092 BAUTISTA, EUNICE MONTEFALCO
3093 BAUTISTA, FARRAH MICA INGALLA
3094 BAUTISTA, FE OHLENOR TAGUBA
3095 BAUTISTA, FIEHL RAMBUNAY
3096 BAUTISTA, FLORENA MACAPOBRE
3097 BAUTISTA, GELLIE BELEY
3098 BAUTISTA, JAMAICA EMPAYNADO
3099 BAUTISTA, JANICE YAMBAO
3100 BAUTISTA, JATE ABENDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 64 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 BAUTISTA, JAYMARIE SUMBO
3102 BAUTISTA, JAYVE JAMES BANTASAN
3103 BAUTISTA, JENELLA SURATOS
3104 BAUTISTA, JENINE GUEVARRA
3105 BAUTISTA, JOANNA MARIE BALBA
3106 BAUTISTA, KENEZZA
3107 BAUTISTA, LEYNE PANGILINAN
3108 BAUTISTA, MA THERESA AGUSTIN
3109 BAUTISTA, MA XHERYKA ALYANA ALCARAZ
3110 BAUTISTA, MARIAN FEA SURATOS
3111 BAUTISTA, MARICEL NUÑEZ
3112 BAUTISTA, MARK ELIEZER FLORES
3113 BAUTISTA, MARY JOYCE CALICDAN
3114 BAUTISTA, MAURENE GODOY
3115 BAUTISTA, MHYKAELA TAMESIS
3116 BAUTISTA, MONICA AURELIO
3117 BAUTISTA, NICOLE LOPEZ
3118 BAUTISTA, NICOLE JANE BASAS
3119 BAUTISTA, PHOEBE QUEEN ARAÑA
3120 BAUTISTA, PRINCESS LARRIAN MORAL
3121 BAUTISTA, RACQUEL AUSTRIA
3122 BAUTISTA, RAINIEL VALDEZ
3123 BAUTISTA, RAY ANGELO GONZALES
3124 BAUTISTA, RIZALYN MARQUEZ
3125 BAUTISTA, RODNEY LOU MENDOZA
3126 BAUTISTA, RONALD ALLAN PERALTA
3127 BAUTISTA, THYMANE NGAO-I
3128 BAUTISTA, VENA JANE BORNIAS
3129 BAUTISTA, VENESSA CABER
3130 BAUTISTA, VERGEL MUÑOZ
3131 BAUTRO, JESSIE NALDO FARIOL
3132 BAUTRO, JOBERT DE BAGUIO
3133 BAUYA, RALPH KENNETH MANDAJOYAN
3134 BAUYON, KIMBERLY HERNAN
3135 BAUZON, JOE-MARCK AFABLE
3136 BAUZON, SANDRA VILLAMIL
3137 BAWAG, OMEGA LUMIO
3138 BAWAGAN, CHESTER GUIANG
3139 BAWAL, EVANGELYN MABILANGAN
3140 BAWAN, EMMA CORRALES
3141 BAWANTA, HERVILYN PONGNGOC
3142 BAWAY, CRISTIAN JAY BASANON
3143 BAY-AN, ARCELYN BASIO
3144 BAY-ASEN, KIM MENZI
3145 BAYA, CANDHEL DUCALA
3146 BAYA, KAREN MEDINA
3147 BAYABAO, NORHANA BARA
3148 BAYABORDA, CHRIZELLE MAGTIBAY
3149 BAYAN, JANINE DE TORRES
3150 BAYAN, MELISSA SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 65 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 BAYANG, DATU SAMPORNA SUGOD
3152 BAYANGAN, RONALYN PONGNGOC
3153 BAYANGAN, RUBY PONGNGOC
3154 BAYANGDAN, IVY TECAN
3155 BAYAO, BAI SHAHADA KADIL
3156 BAYATE, HERSAN MARFIL
3157 BAYATO, LOUMELYN ROSE BACARON
3158 BAYAUA, FRANCO JR BENGAN
3159 BAYBAY, JEANA FE DOJINOG
3160 BAYDAL, ARVIN MENOR
3161 BAYDON, JOHNNY SOLOG
3162 BAYENG, IVY NARAG
3163 BAYER, MARICEL LONGAKIT
3164 BAYHON, CHERRY LEN RANIDO
3165 BAYHONAN, CLAIRE NIRZA
3166 BAYKING, WAZEL LIZET LOVE
3167 BAYLON, CHEERFUL LASTIMOSA
3168 BAYLON, CIELO LUTERTE
3169 BAYLON, ERICA MAE LARGOZA
3170 BAYLON, GLADYS MAE VERE
3171 BAYLON, GLYCEL MAE INTES
3172 BAYLON, KARINE PRESIGUEL
3173 BAYLON, MARY GRACE ROSITA
3174 BAYLON, MERLIE ANNE LUNARIA
3175 BAYLON, REYBELLE ANNE ALCUAZ
3176 BAYLON, SCARLETTE SANDOVAL
3177 BAYLON, SHARMAINE JOY TAGLE
3178 BAYLOSIS, EVELYN BALANZA
3179 BAYNO, LOWELLE SANTOS
3180 BAYNOSA, ANABEL DE LA CERNA
3181 BAYO, JULITO MABANAG
3182 BAYO, LIEZYL TEJARA
3183 BAYOG, CHERRYLL APOLINARIO
3184 BAYOG, ETHMA BANTOLO
3185 BAYOG, JOYCE MACEDA
3186 BAYOGOS, PRINCESS JULIE ANN RECORTE
3187 BAYOLA, GIEZEL ASIS
3188 BAYON-ON, BRIAN SANTILLAN
3189 BAYON-ON, RICHARD PINUTE
3190 BAYONA, DESERIE BORLEO
3191 BAYONA, FRANCE JEWREL MORALES
3192 BAYONA, MARRYDIEM ROMERO
3193 BAYONA, MARY MARGARETTE TAN
3194 BAYONA, ROMALYN PANTALUNAN
3195 BAYONAS, NELSON TUÑACAO
3196 BAYONETA, JUDE ALBERT JARDELEZA
3197 BAYONETA, MAE ANNE BELNAS
3198 BAYOS, MARYGRACE BERAS
3199 BAYOTLANG, DIANNE ECHAVEZ
3200 BAYRAN, CHRISTIAN HUTALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 66 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 BAYRO, XHIARIWEN JAANI
3202 BAYRON, DIAN ROSE AMOR
3203 BAYSA, JOYCE KAREN TANGONAN
3204 BAYSON, ARICO JR MAGBITANG
3205 BAYTAN, ROSIELYN MACALE
3206 BAYUBAY, DIETERICH JAN LICANDA
3207 BAYUBAY, VIRGELIA MAQUIRA
3208 BAYUGA, JENNICA DE GUZMAN
3209 BAYURAN, MAY GERAPUSCO
3210 BAZAR, REGIN TIMOTHY MANIMBO
3211 BAÑA, MARIA FATIMA OLARTE
3212 BAÑACIA, ROAN ARINGO
3213 BAÑADERA, RHEA BIBON
3214 BAÑADOS, CHARIS CABARON
3215 BAÑADOS, ESTELLA COMALING
3216 BAÑAL, ARIEL BONGON
3217 BAÑAR, JEFFRELYN VILLAFRANCA
3218 BAÑARES, CINDY GRACE MATAMMU
3219 BAÑEZ, JULIET MASILLONES
3220 BAÑEZ, KRISELLE FERNANDEZ
3221 BAÑEZ, MELANIE JADMAN
3222 BAÑGA, JESSIEL OGALDE
3223 BAÑO, MARY JOY JAGOÑA
3224 BEATINGO, RONILA MAE OLIVARES
3225 BEATO, MA LUISA ABAJA
3226 BEBANCO, NOEMI JEAN SUAN
3227 BECARES, IRENE BERNARDEZ
3228 BECERIL, JOHN ROBERT FELICILDA
3229 BECHAYDA, MARYLENE JOY BECHAYDA
3230 BECIDILLA, FLOREGEN BARTIDO
3231 BECIRIL, ARYAN REYES
3232 BEDAÑA, MARGERY ANNE LLONA
3233 BEDIA, DESIREE JOYCE LAGUNA
3234 BEDIJA, MA CARLA GALUPO
3235 BEDIONES, ARONDRA SANTIAGO
3236 BEDIT, LESVIENAMAE BACALE
3237 BEDRIJO, CELERINA ALCONTIN
3238 BEDUA, TONI ROSE LUMBRA
3239 BEGONIA, EDELIZA NERVAR
3240 BEGORNIA, MARK DANEL MANLAPAS
3241 BEGOSA, RONAVEL ZERRUDO
3242 BEHAGAN, ERA JANE JAUCULAN
3243 BEJAR, GEORGINA VENTURA
3244 BEJAR, JEMBOY VALDERAMA
3245 BEJAR, JESPER AUDITOR
3246 BEJEL, KRISTYL JOY DAHAN
3247 BEJOCO, ARJUN LIBRADILLA
3248 BEJONA, RICKY JR DURAN
3249 BEKING, MARK ANTHONY CUERDA
3250 BEL-IDA, LILIBETH ACAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 67 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 BELACAS, JEMIMAH PARCON
3252 BELAGUAS, ANNA LOU PLANTERAS
3253 BELAMIDE, MARY ANN OMBOY
3254 BELAMIDE, PAULINE JEN LEYBA
3255 BELANDO, BERNADETTE ILAN
3256 BELANDO, MARK JEFFERSON YARCIA
3257 BELANDRES, CIELOU MENDOZA
3258 BELANIO, SHARMAINE GAMILONG
3259 BELANO, JERALD MIRANDA
3260 BELARAS, APRIL BASNIC
3261 BELARDO, KENT JERICO DIAZ
3262 BELARDO, MICHAEL JOHN BARCELLANO
3263 BELARDO, RAY BIBON
3264 BELARMA, CRIZELL JOY CUNANAN
3265 BELARMA, ZUZEY MAE SOMULAT
3266 BELARMINO, FRANCISCO JERICHO VALENZUELA
3267 BELARMINO, HONEY GRACE CADUNGOG
3268 BELARMINO, MANELYN BOGADOR
3269 BELARMINO, MARY CRIS TABUNGCAY
3270 BELBES, GINO PEREZ
3271 BELCIÑA, KATHLEEN VILLANUEVA
3272 BELEN, CHRISTIAN BAS
3273 BELEN, NOEL JR DE JESUS
3274 BELEN, REINALD JAY TENA
3275 BELEN, ROCHELLE CAMO
3276 BELEN, SARAH JOY MANINANG
3277 BELEY, LADY DIA CASINILLO
3278 BELGA, CYRIL JANE SOL
3279 BELGA, FREDDIE BOLAÑOS
3280 BELGA, LEA BANILA
3281 BELGA, RODERICK BELLEN
3282 BELGAR, LAWRENCE DE LA RAMA
3283 BELIANO, DARWIN DAYAWEN
3284 BELINO, DIANE LIZZETH ATIENZA
3285 BELINO, JESSIE ABAO
3286 BELISTA, EDNALYN SOL
3287 BELLEDO, AIZLYN CORDERO
3288 BELLEN, ANTHONY VILLAMOR
3289 BELLEN, FLORISA PELON
3290 BELLEN, KRISTINA KATE CABREDO
3291 BELLEN, RANDY CABRAL
3292 BELLESON, GLENDA REBUTIACO
3293 BELLEZA, MARK PAOLO VALERIO
3294 BELLINO, RICKY SUBRIAN
3295 BELLO, CRISTEL CAÑAS
3296 BELLO, KRISMA TABBAY
3297 BELLO, NERISSA CARAIG
3298 BELLONG, MARY-AN FERNANDEZ
3299 BELLOSILLO, ANGELA BETON
3300 BELLOSILLO, MILDRED DINOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 68 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 BELLOSILLO, PEÑAFIEL BRETANIA
3302 BELMIS, MICHAEL CARY
3303 BELMONTE, MARICRIS PUYAT
3304 BELMONTE, RANDELIO ABLAZA
3305 BELMONTE, RAQUEL PEREZ
3306 BELMONTE, ROLANDO JR PADERNILLA
3307 BELMORO, JAMES PAUL ALTAMERO
3308 BELNAS, ILENE CADILE
3309 BELOY, HERMALYN YBAÑEZ
3310 BELOY, MAREMIE JANE JULOM
3311 BELOY, NECEL SALES
3312 BELTRAN, AGNES CANCERAN
3313 BELTRAN, ANLIE NALDOZA
3314 BELTRAN, BRYAN PARDILLA
3315 BELTRAN, CYRIL FIGURA
3316 BELTRAN, FELCRIS GONZALES
3317 BELTRAN, JANICE LLANES
3318 BELTRAN, RHEA LORNA BINI
3319 BELTRAN, RYAN CORDOVA
3320 BELZA, JARACE ANGELES
3321 BENARO, EUNNIE ROSE LATO
3322 BENAVENTE, JEAN BAYONITO
3323 BENAVIDEZ, BRYAN MARK ROSELLO
3324 BENAVIDEZ, NOMER MAESTRE
3325 BENCALO, LORENZ OSAITA
3326 BENDAÑA, JESSICA ESTEBAN
3327 BENDECIO, RAYNOLD BRONCANO
3328 BENDEJO, ANGEL HART LUMAMIG
3329 BENDICIO, BERNADETH BONITE
3330 BENDISULA, REY MARK SUPETRAN
3331 BENDITA, DAYANARA DAYLISAN
3332 BENDOL, WENNA BERONDO
3333 BENDONG, HAZEL DWIGHT PANTOLLANO
3334 BENDOY, DAISY VIÑO
3335 BENEDICTO, EDILBERTO JR BERNARTE
3336 BENEDICTO, JASMIN MOLINO
3337 BENEGIAN, JENELYN PAGSUGUIRON
3338 BENET, VANESSA SABANAL
3339 BENGTAY, FRENELYN GARCIA
3340 BENIGA, SHAYNE JOSEL BALATERO
3341 BENIGNO, JERSILD ARTUR DOMINGO
3342 BENITEZ, AILEEN LYDZUSTRE
3343 BENITEZ, APRIL ROSE SUMAMPONG
3344 BENITEZ, CONRADO YAUCO
3345 BENITEZ, JENNYLYN MURAO
3346 BENITEZ, MERLYN MAGBUAL
3347 BENITEZ, RYAN MERCED
3348 BENITO, NAYLAH DALIDIG
3349 BENITO-CANA, ASNIAH BEDORI
3350 BENJAMIN, GLORIDA HALOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 69 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 BENJAMIN, MARIEL MIGUEL
3352 BENLOTA, LAICA GINEZ
3353 BENOSA, ISZEL ANN PELAEZ
3354 BENOSA, ROSE ANN SERRANO
3355 BENOZA, LOUI MARK AYUP
3356 BENSI, JOHNWEL BAGUIO
3357 BENSURTO, SYRA GRACIELLE RANOLA
3358 BENTILLO, MARS JOI
3359 BENTILLO, REGINA AYONG
3360 BENTRES, BEVERLY SANTOS
3361 BENTRES, KEREN GAYONAN
3362 BENTULAN, GEA GENITA
3363 BENTULAN, JERAMIE CAÑETE
3364 BEO, JENALYN MONTES
3365 BERADIO, ANNA LOREN BANTOTO
3366 BERAGO, CHRISTINE JOY ARBOIS
3367 BERAN, EUNICE PADILLA
3368 BERAN, MYRA BALAWEG
3369 BERANA, JANICE BELEN
3370 BERANIA, DENISE ALYSON CABURONG
3371 BERANO, FRENI JUNE BALLESTA
3372 BERAQUIT, RACQUEL GARCIA
3373 BERBANO, MERVHI LYNNE POSADAS
3374 BERBISADA, RACHEL GABUYA
3375 BERBOSO, DYAN CUBE
3376 BERCE, BRENDA BARRAMEDA
3377 BERDIN, DAISYLYN SALIGUMBA
3378 BERDIN, MAYBELLE PANALIGAN
3379 BERDOS, DANESSA BALANE
3380 BEREDO, DIOSA REAL
3381 BERESO, REGELITO MORALES
3382 BERGADO, DONALYN MANALO
3383 BERGADO, HARLENE VILLAMIN
3384 BERGADO, ROSE-ANN BUYO
3385 BERGANIO, MARIVIC FLORES
3386 BERGOSA, BRYLLE JOHN ALI
3387 BERGUILA, MARIBEL PAMILARAN
3388 BERINA, JUNELYN JOY QUEDDENG
3389 BERIOSO, WILROSE SWEET SALADAGA
3390 BERIÑA, CLAIRE ESTAVILLO
3391 BERJA, JOHN REY DAGON
3392 BERJA, NESTLE MAE GOAD
3393 BERMA, JHONALYN QUITE
3394 BERMAS, IRISH VISTA
3395 BERME, JUSTINO SANTOYO
3396 BERMEJO, AGUSTINO JR CUAMAG
3397 BERMEJO, ESTRELITA FADERO
3398 BERMEJO, GRACE ANNE BARREDA
3399 BERMEJO, MARY GRACE PISON
3400 BERMILLO, STANLEY ARCELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 70 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 BERMIO, KIM DANIELLE QUITASOL
3402 BERMISA, ROSE ANN SANDAAN
3403 BERMOY, MARY JANE LIPALAM
3404 BERMUDEZ, BERT OCON
3405 BERMUDEZ, DIOSA SORIANO
3406 BERMUDEZ, GLADYS REYES
3407 BERMUDEZ, JOAN VELA
3408 BERMUDEZ, NEIL ARVIN ARSENAL
3409 BERMUDEZ, RIC RIJEN GONZAGA
3410 BERMUDEZ, ROXANNE VALDEZ
3411 BERMUDO, CLAUDINE RAFAEL
3412 BERMUDO, CRIS MARK VERGARA
3413 BERMUDO, MERIAM CHRISTINE ARAPOC
3414 BERMUDO, RESHELLE JEAN LUPASI
3415 BERMUNDO, GENE PAUL LABALAN
3416 BERMUNDO, JESSA BERDIN
3417 BERNABE, AGNES MATABA
3418 BERNABE, CHERRY ANN NOCUM
3419 BERNABE, EDGARDO JAIME
3420 BERNABE, JESSICA OCSILLOS
3421 BERNABE, JOVEMAR GUINTO
3422 BERNABE, KHATE SERRANO
3423 BERNABE, MARIANNE KAYE CAPUYON
3424 BERNABE, MARITES CARITATIVO
3425 BERNABE, SEAN CARLO MANUEL
3426 BERNABE, SHIELA MAE BAJENTING
3427 BERNABE, VINCE CHRISTOPHER CALATA
3428 BERNADES, NOVIE DELIGERO
3429 BERNAL, ALDRYN OBEREZ
3430 BERNAL, ANALYN ELIZARES
3431 BERNAL, HANZEL FRANZ TAYAMORA
3432 BERNAL, JASON AMAR
3433 BERNAL, PAOLA NIKA QUITO
3434 BERNAL, SHEILA BARRAMEDA
3435 BERNALDEZ, CRISME JOY PELENIO
3436 BERNALDEZ, JOAN LUBAS
3437 BERNALDEZ, JOSETH FUENTES
3438 BERNALDEZ, KRISTINE MARIE NABAS
3439 BERNALES, BARTOLOME BUGTONG
3440 BERNALES, GEOVANNIE JR ARCHES
3441 BERNALES, KATRENA PEPITO
3442 BERNALES, SAMSON JR ACADEMIA
3443 BERNANDINO, MARK NICKHOLE REYES
3444 BERNARDEZ, DINA CORDERO
3445 BERNARDEZ, ROSEVELT JOHN JR QUEPPET
3446 BERNARDINO, CHRISTEL BANTILAN
3447 BERNARDINO, CRISTERLENE ACAIN
3448 BERNARDINO, DAPHNIE DIANNE DISPO
3449 BERNARDINO, JANETH DULDUCO
3450 BERNARDINO, JEMELIE LOBENDINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 71 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 BERNARDINO, KELLY CHANNEL FELIPE
3452 BERNARDINO, MAY ANN ABALI
3453 BERNARDINO, MAY BERNADETH CAMBE
3454 BERNARDINO, NINNA KRISCIA ABAYAN
3455 BERNARDINO, ROSALYN RAMOS
3456 BERNARDO, ARTHUR JR AGBU
3457 BERNARDO, BRYAN DALE MUSNI
3458 BERNARDO, EDILBERTO MEDINA
3459 BERNARDO, ELBA OSIDA
3460 BERNARDO, FRANCESCA ANGELYN PASCUAL
3461 BERNARDO, JENNYLYN DELA CRUZ
3462 BERNARDO, JOEL TORINO
3463 BERNARDO, NATHANIEL CRUZ
3464 BERNARDO, NENETTE MAGSAKAY
3465 BERNAS, BEATRIZ ANN DASAL
3466 BERNIDO, ARMER JOHN LLARENA
3467 BERNIL, CLARENCE CASAS
3468 BERNUS, ACHUKA MARIE DARE BAGUIO
3469 BERNUS, CLINT JOSEPH GARILAO
3470 BERON, GESSA CARDENO
3471 BERON, MARIA CARLA ISAGA
3472 BERONDO, CHIELO MARIE LABUNOG
3473 BERONDO, ROBERT JR GALON
3474 BERONGAN, LITO TABORADA
3475 BERONGOY, JESAMY ENTERO
3476 BERONIO, DAPHNE MARIE BERSABAL
3477 BERONIO, JEDIDIAH GARCIA
3478 BEROS, DAN MARCK JIMENO
3479 BEROS, HANAH APELADO
3480 BEROÑA, MARIE PADER
3481 BERSABAL, AIZA LENDIO
3482 BERSABAL, CLEA BORBON
3483 BERSABAL, LEA NOTARIO
3484 BERSABAL, MARY IRISH BADONG
3485 BERSAMIN, DINDO BAGNI
3486 BERSANO, ROXANE OLAVIDES
3487 BERSOLA, ORLAND ASUNCION
3488 BERTES, KARLA MARI ISORENA
3489 BERTILLO, ARNEL AMEN
3490 BERTO, SAYATUL ATTARI
3491 BERTOS, MA ZARAH MAE RESURRECCION
3492 BERTOS, MELISSA ANN
3493 BERTULFO, MYKA DELA CRUZ
3494 BERUELA, EARL GONZALES
3495 BERZUELA, JASON MATHEW DAYAON
3496 BESA, CRISTIAN JAY VALENTE
3497 BESABIS, JAYLORD MACABUGTO
3498 BESAGAS, FELIX III BOSQUIT
3499 BESARIO, CYRIL RAFOLS
3500 BESARIO, HANNA MAE ENDINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 72 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 BESAÑES, JASPER RETUYAN
3502 BESIATA, MA VICTORIA DEGORIO
3503 BESILED, KIMBERLY RAMOS
3504 BESINGA, ERLINDA MALAYAO
3505 BESINIO, CHESTER JAMES CALCEÑA
3506 BESINIO, KAREN MALAGA
3507 BESINIO, RIA MANALO
3508 BESMONTE, CHRISTINE MARCOS
3509 BESO, ALEXCIA HONRADA
3510 BESONAYA, KENT DE JOSE
3511 BESONIA, CARL VINCENT BONIFACIO
3512 BESSINGGA, CHERRYL BAULITE
3513 BESTOCA, LARISA MATES
3514 BESTUDIO, REY PANUGAN
3515 BETARMOS, KEVIN PADILLO
3516 BETIDOS, ANNA MAE CAÑADA
3517 BETIO, KRISHEL MATELA
3518 BETITO, MAYRA BELARDO
3519 BETIZ, JOVEL BERMAS
3520 BETONIO, ANNALISA MASARQUE
3521 BETONIO, JEMMARIE ABILONG
3522 BETONIO, JHUNREY AVILA
3523 BETONIO, JOANE LEORENCE MARAÑON
3524 BETONIO, MICHELL MISA
3525 BEÑOSA, FLORDELUNA ARE
3526 BIACO, MA LIWAY MARQUEZ
3527 BIAG, MEG MICHELLE BAQUING
3528 BIANDO, RICHILDA BAYOS
3529 BIASCA, MELCA GABORNO
3530 BIATISOLA, KRYSTAL KAYE LOUISE SUSTITUIDO
3531 BIAY, JICILLE MANOOT
3532 BIBAL, DANRYLL AMORES
3533 BIBAT, VANESSA VILLANUEVA
3534 BIBON, JESSICA OJEDA
3535 BICALDO, KEMVERLY MAOMAY
3536 BICERA, EMILY NIEGO
3537 BICERA, GENESIS AUBRIAN ABALOS
3538 BICLAR, DONA JOY OCAMPO
3539 BICOY, DIONMAR LAMINA
3540 BID-ING, MARINA TANO
3541 BIDAJA, MARK JOSEPH CRUZ
3542 BIDAVID, CARLA JOY PAVA
3543 BIDO, ARTHUR JOHN BORCELO
3544 BIDOL, JAY-R BEGUIRAS
3545 BIEN, HONESTO JR BELON
3546 BIENE, KERSTIN THEA GERODIAS
3547 BIENVENIDA, LORAINE COLIMA
3548 BIGAL, CIARA LACISTE
3549 BIGCAS, EVAN ROY BAHAN
3550 BIGCAS, JOZYL MONTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 73 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 BIGLANG-AWA, JOSHUA LABISTE
3552 BIGNOTEA, ANGELICA TONIDO
3553 BIGORNIA, RUCHELLE ANN QUINTOS
3554 BIGUERAS, JOHN BALICOCO
3555 BIHAG, ANALYN DEL SOCORRO
3556 BILAG, MILLER PAULO DACUMOS
3557 BILANGEL, APRIL JOY TAN
3558 BILAO, JUNAIDAH TATO
3559 BILAOS, MARIA TERESA PIFAÑO
3560 BILAW, EMMANUEL TOMAS
3561 BILBAO, JANETH DAEL
3562 BILLALBA, MAYREN NUÑEZ
3563 BILLATE, ANNA MARIE AGUANTA
3564 BILLATE, CHARIE BONGUIT
3565 BILLETA, CHRIS CARCAMO
3566 BILLON, REYAH SHINE ALFORQUE
3567 BILLONA, MARVELYN ESPADERO
3568 BILLONES, AMEMYCEL SOLANO
3569 BILLONES, ANJANETTE DAGA-ANG
3570 BILLONES, JOHN CARLO
3571 BILLONES, MANILYN MARIPOSA
3572 BILLONES, REYNALDO AUQUICO
3573 BILLONES, RHEALYN COMENDADOR
3574 BILLONES, RODELYN VILLAMOR
3575 BILLONES, ROZEL MASLOG
3576 BILLONES, WILSON PERMETES
3577 BILLONID, CAREEN EMM ABAPO
3578 BILO, IRISH JOY DE LOS SANTOS
3579 BINANDO, GERRY BEGSENG
3580 BINANTOLES, MELANIE PLAZA
3581 BINANUA, MICHELLE JOY SARABOSING
3582 BINATAC, CHONA NUÑEZ
3583 BINAY, BETHDAY ISAGA
3584 BINAY, DANICA LYN SANDOVAL
3585 BINAY-AN, BELEN QUIÑANOLA
3586 BINAY-AN, JAELYN DULNUAN
3587 BINAYAO, JOYBEL ROSE LAGHAY
3588 BINAYUG, JEFFREY MAGDUA
3589 BINDOY, JANICA ATENTA
3590 BINGAYAN, MARIVIC PARDO
3591 BINGCO, MIRA PADILLO
3592 BINGCO, SHEEN MARK SOTTO
3593 BINGHAY, CERMEL DOMINGUEZ
3594 BINGHOY, RAE CHRISTINE NISNISAN
3595 BINIAHAN, GRACEOUS PELAGIO
3596 BINIAHAN, MYLA MARTIN
3597 BINLANG, JOYCE BUNOY
3598 BINLINGAN, JEAN MARIE GULLUNAN
3599 BINO, CRISTOBAL BERMUNDO
3600 BINO, MC ALBERT LEO ZULUETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 74 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 BINONGGARA, AMINODIN MACAOMBAO
3602 BINUEZA, DIVINE GRACE BITAGUN
3603 BINUHAY, RHEANNE PENDATUN
3604 BINUYA, JOYCE BONDOC
3605 BIOLON, RECHELLE GUTIERREZ
3606 BIONG, PEDRO JR DARANG
3607 BIONGCOG, CRISTEL TURA
3608 BIONGCOG, JANICE LAMOSTE
3609 BIQUE, DENNIS RODEMIO
3610 BIRAO, JUMAR SANTILLANA
3611 BIRAO, MARIALIN FREYA MOLINO
3612 BIRON, BEVERLY MERCADO
3613 BIRON, SHIRLEN VILLAREN
3614 BISBIS, AN-AN DANGIWAN
3615 BISCAN, LORIE MAE BOJE
3616 BISCARRA, KIMBERLY BUENO
3617 BISENIO, PAULA KRISTIE ESTRADA
3618 BISILIOTE, HAGEN DOROMAL
3619 BISNAR, JONATHAN LIBRES
3620 BISNAR, NIÑA RICA TORRES
3621 BISONAYA, JONAH LUBATON
3622 BISQUERA, TERESA ARANDIA
3623 BISWAYAN, VANESSA DEL CASTILLO
3624 BISWELAN, GRACE ANN ABAD
3625 BITAC, KENNETH DELA CRUZ
3626 BITALAC, LI ANN HERRERA
3627 BITAMOG, CLARIJANE DASALLA
3628 BITANCOR, ALJON OSTRIA
3629 BITANCOR, APRIL VINE MAPUTOL
3630 BITANCUR, ALYSSA YVETTE QUIAPO
3631 BITANCUR, MAUREN DE VERA
3632 BITANG, MARGIE BANDALA
3633 BITANGCOL, ABEGAIL QUIAMBAO
3634 BITARA, MICHELLE MALACA
3635 BITARE, ROSELYN BALAGTAS
3636 BITOCLO, PHYNE GERNALYN NISPEROS
3637 BITONG-NAVALTA, EILEEN RASGO
3638 BITOR, MARIAN MANAYON
3639 BITUIN, ANALYN CAPALIHAN
3640 BITUIN, CYNTHIA REYES
3641 BITUIN, MARIVIC AGUILAR
3642 BITUONON, KATRINA SARAH MESIONA
3643 BLACK, RAYMOND CAMACHO
3644 BLANCA, MARCO PAULO LOREÑA
3645 BLANCA, MARY ANN GOMEZ
3646 BLANCADA, AARON ABARQUEZ
3647 BLANCAFLOR, MARY QUINN MANONGTONG
3648 BLANCE, EMILY PEARL JUNSAY
3649 BLANCO, ALEXANDER ESPINO
3650 BLANCO, AUGILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 75 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 BLANCO, CLARIZZ AIZA FERNANDEZ
3652 BLANCO, DIOSCORA SALMASAN
3653 BLANCO, JEYCHELGEN DELA PEÑA
3654 BLANCO, JOMARMIE ANUNCIADO
3655 BLANCO, JUDITH LONGAKIT
3656 BLANCO, KHARIM PANOTES
3657 BLANCO, MARC CHRISTIAN PASCUA
3658 BLANCO, MARILYN ELEPONGA
3659 BLANCO, MERLITA TUQUIB
3660 BLANCO, MICHELLE AVISO
3661 BLANCO, NIÑO GEREBESE
3662 BLANCO, RIEL ARDEN ESGUERRA
3663 BLANDO, ELAISA PATIÑO
3664 BLANDO, MARIA THERESA VALLE
3665 BLANDO, MODESTO JR BERGONIA
3666 BLANQUISCO, CATHRINE PURA
3667 BLARDONY, PATRIZIA ISABEL LOPEZ
3668 BLAS, JOMELYN BILOKEN
3669 BLAS, KENNETH BUDADONG
3670 BLASCO, JASMIN CAGUIMBAL
3671 BLASE, ANA RHEZA BULARON
3672 BLASE, MARIA NOVELYN LAGRAMA
3673 BLASTIQUE, JOHANA MAY RUAZOL
3674 BLASTIQUE, KAYCEE VILLAMIN
3675 BLAZA, EARL VINCENT SARMIENTO
3676 BO, LORDJUN BILOLO
3677 BOA, JENELYN ROS
3678 BOA, KATHLENE MAE MARTINEZ
3679 BOADO, JOVANNI ENRIQUE
3680 BOBADILLA, RYAN DE LA PEÑA
3681 BOBIS, ALDRIN BONTIGAO
3682 BOBIS, JESSICA JANE BONAYON
3683 BOBIS, MELANIE ARENAS
3684 BOBIS, TERESITA CANOSA
3685 BOBO, RELYN NALAGON
3686 BOCABO, FEDELITO JR TEVES
3687 BOCALIG, JOVY BERUEGA
3688 BOCAR, STEPHANIE JEAN ARDABE
3689 BOCO, CLEA REBOTAR
3690 BODEGAS, MARISSA BACUD
3691 BODINO, JESSA MAE BOLILAN
3692 BODIONGAN, AIZA ANOBA
3693 BODIONGAN, CERIANNE PEARL INTIG
3694 BODO, DENNISON RAMOS
3695 BODOD, REAH JEAN ZARRIZ
3696 BOESER, FLORA MAE RIOMALOS
3697 BOG-ACON, MARK KEVIN DAGSON
3698 BOGABEL, ANGELICA ZAMORA
3699 BOGNADON, JOSEPHINE BUCTAYON
3700 BOHOL, NEIL VINCENT CASTELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 76 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 BOHOL, SHAIRA FAYE TRASPORTO
3702 BOHOL, WENELEN ABELONG
3703 BOHOLST, ANDREA MAE OCON
3704 BOHOLST, JOANA MARIE DELGADO
3705 BOISER, STEAVEN KINTH DANLO
3706 BOJOCAN, APPLE GRACE LERTIDO
3707 BOJORQUE, LALAINE PLACIDES
3708 BOK, JASPER ALLAN PLAZA
3709 BOKHARIE, SITTIE NAIDAH HADJI CASAN
3710 BOKILIS, JEROME SALTINO
3711 BOL-ANON, MARY JOYCE FROA
3712 BOLA, SHERRY BALINQUIT
3713 BOLANDO, KEEREN BOHOLST
3714 BOLANIO, CYNTHIA JOGUILON
3715 BOLANIO, DOROTHY RANTAY
3716 BOLANIO, JERGEN IVAN MANCIO
3717 BOLANIO, JUNDEAR LEEN PUERTOS
3718 BOLANTE, ELAINE ZERLINA PERAIRA
3719 BOLASCO, KRYSTAL JOY ABADINES
3720 BOLAYO, ANABELLE KIMO
3721 BOLAÑOS, MARIA COLEEN AMON
3722 BOLHAYON, JOYCEE DAMUCAY
3723 BOLIMA, JESSA FRANCO
3724 BOLIMA, MARILEX ROARING
3725 BOLINA, MARY ROSE BAYDO
3726 BOLITO, LUISA
3727 BOLIVAR, JOHN LEO SANTILLAN
3728 BOLJURAN, RUTCHE DEVARAS
3729 BOLO, ROCHELLE LACERNA
3730 BOLON, REVIN ESQUILLO
3731 BOLONGAITA, RENANTE BOLONG
3732 BOLOTAOLO, JUNAHVEE ZAFRA
3733 BOMBITA, LORINA BEJER
3734 BOMEDIANO, MARY GRACE PACO
3735 BON, HERNY ROSAS
3736 BONA, KIMBERLY ANN TORALDE
3737 BONA, MARIAH AGATHA RUBI
3738 BONA, WILLIAM LAGUISMA
3739 BONADOR, APRIL NHEN LUMABE
3740 BONAFE, ROSALIE ROMANO
3741 BONAGUA, JINKY DEL RIO
3742 BONALES, LOUIELYN PACIENCIA
3743 BONANCIA, JHUNEL TEOXON
3744 BONAOBRA, DENIS DY
3745 BONAOBRA, JADE ANIEL SARIO
3746 BONAOBRA, LIEZL BONAGUA
3747 BONAOBRA, MELVIN BENITEZ
3748 BONAOBRA, SARAH LYN DOMER
3749 BONARES, BERNADETTE JULIAN
3750 BONCALES, JOMARLYN GARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 77 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 BONCALES, PEDRO CONTIOSO
3752 BONCATO, ABIGAEL AQUINO
3753 BONCAVIL, BIENVENIDO FERNANDEZ
3754 BONCODIN, JOY RODRIGUEZ
3755 BONCOLMO, GIRLY BORAGAY
3756 BONDACO, RONALDO JUMAWAN
3757 BONDAD, SHAENA ELLAIN DAPADAP
3758 BONDOC, GERALD CASTRO
3759 BONDOC, JOAN LISETTE FLORES
3760 BONDOC, MARILOU ARANETA
3761 BONDOC, RENZEL JOYCE RAZON
3762 BONDOC, SIMON ALONZO
3763 BONDOCOY, RONEL PENAMANTE
3764 BONGALBAL, VALERIE ANN BRIMBUELA
3765 BONGALOS, MARY GLENN LAGULA
3766 BONGANAY, SHIRLEY ANNE CORNEL
3767 BONGANCISO, GLADYS BETIC
3768 BONGANCISO, TEODOSIO JR DICO
3769 BONGAPAT, JOHN NOE CAÑETE
3770 BONGAROS, JACQUILINE ALIAH DELA PISA
3771 BONGATO, CLAUDINE CUISON
3772 BONGAY, CALBERT ALBANIA
3773 BONGBONGA, ROMER SINGZON
3774 BONGCALES, JULIANNE LOMOPOG
3775 BONGCARAS, ADELIA MONDAYA
3776 BONGCAYAO, JINIAN CATINDIN
3777 BONGCO, MICHAEL MANALILI
3778 BONGHANOY, CHERYL DELA PEÑA
3779 BONGHANOY, LANNY ROSE GARCIA
3780 BONGHANOY, ROMNICK DAQUIADO
3781 BONGLAY, ANGELINE SAGRADO
3782 BONGLAY, MARY JANE ELARDE
3783 BONGO, CARLOS CASAS
3784 BONGO, CHARLENE MAE MACASAOL
3785 BONGO, MARGIE MAE SUMINGUIT
3786 BONGO, MARIA CARISSA KRISTAH MANGONLAY
3787 BONGO, MERALONA PEDERE
3788 BONGO, MICHAEL JOHN MALAYAO
3789 BONGON, GAVIE VALLE
3790 BONGON, LEA BRUL
3791 BONGYAD, MARJORIE JIMENA
3792 BONIAO, ANNALOU DOBLUIS
3793 BONIAO, CRISTINE MORANDANTE
3794 BONIFACIO, EDDIELYN ZULEIRA GARCIA
3795 BONIFACIO, LURELEN BUENAFLOR
3796 BONIFACIO, REIGN CHARRA MAE JIMENEZ
3797 BONILLA, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
3798 BONIOLA, CHRISTIAN MAE CUER
3799 BONITE, LADY GRACE POBADORA
3800 BONITE, NHYS VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 78 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 BONITES, LOURDES SABBALUCA
3802 BONITO, KIM MARIE DAR
3803 BONITO, NIÑO JAY DELFINO
3804 BONITO, SHEILA PATIAG
3805 BONJOC, CLEISTHENESS MORAL
3806 BONJOC, TEOFATRICK MANOLO LLEVER
3807 BONO, JOEJAKE PATRIARCA
3808 BONO, PEDRO JR SUELO
3809 BONOSTRO, MICHAEL SUMBADON
3810 BONOTAN, JUANITA AYOP
3811 BONOTAN, MARIMAR ESPINOZA
3812 BONSOL, PRECIOUS ANN LANDICHO
3813 BONSUBRE, CHARLENE
3814 BONSUBRE, SHERYL DINSAY
3815 BONTAO, MELODY ONDOY
3816 BONTO, MARICON CASQUIO
3817 BONUS, ROMMEL FABROS
3818 BONZO, KIM ADRIANNE ARLOS
3819 BOONGALING, MARIA CHARINNA
3820 BOQUEO, JOHN PATRICK DOMO
3821 BOQUIRIN, NIKKA DITONA
3822 BORABO, DOMINGA BARDINO
3823 BORAGAY, DEBBIE SAMAR
3824 BORBAJO, MARICRES SALEM
3825 BORBE, AILEEN BARCOMA
3826 BORBE, ELSA FRUTO
3827 BORBE, REMELYN BERUELA
3828 BORBE, RENIL JAY BERUELA
3829 BORBON, JOMARIE OTADOY
3830 BORBON, RACHEL LADUA
3831 BORCES, NOREEN PARAS
3832 BORCI, VANESSA DAINE UNTAYAO
3833 BORDAJE, ANGELINE GALLANDEZ
3834 BORDAJE, ANGELLY AWIT
3835 BORDALLO, MARY ANN NARAJA
3836 BORDEN, CHRISTIAN LOUIE MENINA
3837 BORDEN, JARREN TUMONGHA
3838 BORDEOS, MICHAEL BONAOBRA
3839 BORDIOS, GINA TAYON
3840 BORDONES, ROSEBELLE FANTILANAN
3841 BOREDAS, GENE JR DAÑO
3842 BORGANIO, KIM FRANCIS BALDOZA
3843 BORGOÑOS, IVY GAIL BRAVO
3844 BORGOÑOS, JIAN MALINAG
3845 BORINAGA, JOHN MARK IMBUTIN
3846 BORINGOT, JAYSON BERMILLO
3847 BORJA, ALISON SAMPANG
3848 BORJA, CRIZAMAE PESITO
3849 BORJA, DANICA MAURICIO
3850 BORJA, EUGENE PAUL ROBLEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 79 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 BORJA, JEFFREY VIVAS
3852 BORJA, JENNY LYN ESTEVES
3853 BORJA, JERAMIE JANE BAGAY
3854 BORJA, LAIZA TOLEDO
3855 BORJA, MARIBEL CAAMPUED
3856 BORJA, MONET IGNACIO
3857 BORJA, RHEA NEBRAO
3858 BORJA, RUDOLF BIMBO LUCAS
3859 BORJAL, ALWIN ESCULTURA
3860 BORJE, REAGAN TUMALE
3861 BORLAZA, SHIELA MAE DELADA
3862 BORNEA, JOY PRINCESS LIGUAYAN
3863 BORNEO, KENNETH ABUNDO
3864 BORNILLA, DIVINA JANE MANUEL
3865 BORONG, ALMER MAGARANG
3866 BORRAL, JULIE CREDO
3867 BORREO, LEIZLY ANN BURGO
3868 BORRES, CHRISTINE JANE LIM
3869 BORRETA, RECHELLE VILLENA
3870 BORROMEO, JESSYL PEFANIO
3871 BORROMEO, JOSE MARVELO CAPITPIT
3872 BORROMEO, MA LUISA SAMINADO
3873 BORWAY, RUBY DUGIE
3874 BOSE, JUDYLYN IDIYA
3875 BOSI, MARIA ANTONETTE ZAMORA
3876 BOSITO, CHARLOTTE MAE TEJAM
3877 BOSTON, TITO JR LOPEZ
3878 BOSTRILLO, KRYSTAL NAMORA
3879 BOTALON, DAVID BONCAY
3880 BOTAWAN, SAMANODING MACAANTAL
3881 BOTE, CAMILLE JIA CABILDO
3882 BOTENG, LEAH BAL-IYANG
3883 BOTILO, MARK JOY CASTOR
3884 BOTOR, MARICRIS MARIPOSQUE
3885 BOYAGAO, DARYL ABLASA
3886 BOYDON, KEICEE DULAN
3887 BOYONAS, JEMELLY ANN ZOZOBRADO
3888 BRA, ABONASSER GUMBAY
3889 BRACERO, JEANE-VIEVE ROMERO
3890 BRACHO, REY ANN GANATON
3891 BRAGA, CORAZON CILS
3892 BRAGA, JHOANA MAE RAMISCAL
3893 BRAGA, JOANNE ATOY
3894 BRAGA, OLIVER SORIBA
3895 BRAGAIS, ALFONSO JR VILLARBA
3896 BRAGAIS, EMY CLEOFE
3897 BRAGAIS, MARIA ARNELLE MACARAEG
3898 BRAGANZA, ELLA JANE BANDOJO
3899 BRAGANZA, GREZZA PERICO
3900 BRAGAS, AMERY CASIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 80 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 BRAGASIN, CHARLENE CALAMBRO
3902 BRAHIM, NORHAISA CARIDAD
3903 BRANDINO, KRISTEL JADE CUBERO
3904 BRANDIZ, MARY JOYCE LAMORENO
3905 BRANIA, SHAINA MANIMTIM
3906 BRANZUELA, JESSA SINOY
3907 BRANZUELA, ROY IGBUHAY
3908 BRAQUIL, RETCHEL JANE DOLINO
3909 BRAVO, APRIL MAE LEAL
3910 BRAVO, CARINA CABICO
3911 BRAVO, JETHRO SAUNAY
3912 BRAVO, LESLIE MAE ASUNCION
3913 BRAVO, MERCY TAGANNA
3914 BRAVO, MIA VALENCIA
3915 BRAVO, VIVIAN ESTEBAN
3916 BRAZIL, ERGIE VALDEZ
3917 BRAZIL, MARIVIC ABALILI
3918 BRAÑOLA, SARALYN
3919 BREBONERIA, SADJED PEREZ
3920 BRECIA, ESMERALDA ECO
3921 BREGANIA, SHERYL HORCA
3922 BREGANZA, RONZ KERWIN JUANO
3923 BREMEN, KARLA CECILIA CALLEJA
3924 BREQUILLO, JENELYN DONGUINES
3925 BREQUILLO, SAMMY JR CANTILANG
3926 BRIETA, FRITZIE DAVE OMBOY
3927 BRIGILDO, JHON ERICSON ROBIN
3928 BRIGINO, JHON MACKEY TOLENTINO
3929 BRIGOLE, JONNEL PARAN
3930 BRIGOLE, MARIFE ADAJAR
3931 BRIGOLE, ROMEL QUINTERO
3932 BRIGOLI, ANGEL BAUTISTA
3933 BRIGOLI, NERISSA TRUMATA
3934 BRILLANTES, DIANNE JOY GOZUM
3935 BRILLANTES, ELIEZER VILLASIS
3936 BRILLO, GWENNETH REYES
3937 BRILLO, JANE MARIE BRILLO
3938 BRILLO, KHARLA MAE DAIS
3939 BRIN, MARJORIE COMPRA
3940 BRINCES, ELVIE GANORIA
3941 BRION, BONNA VERA PELORINA
3942 BRIONES, ANA MARIE JOY GOIS
3943 BRIONES, CHRISTINE LIEZEL CAPIZ
3944 BRIONES, FERMIN SAMPAYAN
3945 BRIONES, GLORY ANNE NAVARRO
3946 BRIONES, JENICA RAE MANAGBANAG
3947 BRIONES, KRISTINE KNICK TUPAZ
3948 BRIONES, MARIA CHRISTINA AMANSEC
3949 BRIONES, MARIA FRESCELA DURANO
3950 BRIONES, REALYN DEL MUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 81 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 BRIONES, ROLLYMAR RODRIGUEZ
3952 BRIONES, SAMANTHA MARIE BERONIO
3953 BRIOSO, JESSA CABALTERA
3954 BRIOSO, SHERRAMAY SAMAR
3955 BRIOSOS, SABINA NA-OY
3956 BRITANICO, APRIL LOVE TANTIADO
3957 BRITANICO, EZRA ANTOINE CRUMB
3958 BRITANICO, KATRINA JOYCE AVILA
3959 BRITO, ABIGAIL BOQUEO
3960 BRITOS, FELY BRIONES
3961 BRIZA, JOEL SANTOS
3962 BRIÑAS, JOHN ERIC PONDEVIDA
3963 BROMAL, KAREN TABOC
3964 BRONCE, JOAN BARBO
3965 BRONIOLA, DARHIL INFANTE
3966 BRONIOLA, DONNA INFANTE
3967 BROQUEZA, CLARA MAE LUMASAC
3968 BROQUEZA, JORRYLL LUMASAC
3969 BROSAS, JOAN QUEAÑO
3970 BROWN, VIEVERLHY HADE
3971 BROZO, MONETH FLORES
3972 BROÑOLA, CLARIZE CLAIR SARAGENA
3973 BRUGADA, DALE GLORENCE PACOLI
3974 BRUIT, JIM MORES
3975 BRUNO, LHISZEL LOCSON
3976 BRUSOLA, MIA CARLA GALICIA
3977 BRUSOLA, ROCHELLE ALAPAN
3978 BRUTAS, MANILYN DICEN
3979 BRUZA, JUDY GLO ARCILLA
3980 BRUZA, REY BOOTS CALIPAY
3981 BUAL, MERLYN CALEPRE
3982 BUAL, NEVIA MARIE SARSONAS
3983 BUAL, PSALMER DAVE ABAD
3984 BUALAT, JUBIE SARMIENTO
3985 BUAN, CATHERINE GABAGAT
3986 BUAN, IMELDA SAN PEDRO
3987 BUAN, KRISIA DIANE MORIT
3988 BUAN, MARIA ANNACEL PERIDA
3989 BUARAO, JOSHUA BINAMIRA
3990 BUAT, NORLAILAH OCSIO
3991 BUATIS, JANICE VELASCO
3992 BUAYA, MYLENE SOSTANA JALANDONI
3993 BUAYABAN, MERGIE JOY GRANADO
3994 BUBAN, AILENE REYES
3995 BUBAN, BEVIRLY VILLANUEVA
3996 BUBAN, LOREN ABEGAIL DAYAON
3997 BUBAN, MAYLENE MENDOZA
3998 BUBAN, WILLARD KENNETH VILLARTA
3999 BUCA, BELLY LIBRES
4000 BUCAD, MARY LORRAINE BERMIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 82 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 BUCAD, MYRA OCAMPO
4002 BUCAG, KRISTIE BILGERA
4003 BUCAG, MAYBELLE TAQUIQUI
4004 BUCAG, PRINCESS JAFE TORALBA
4005 BUCAG, REGINA BECERA
4006 BUCALI, EBTISAM ABDULLAH
4007 BUCANEGRA, SYDNY SHEEN RAYMUNDO
4008 BUCANG, GERALDINE GALO
4009 BUCAO, JENNYROSE GASCON
4010 BUCASAN, JESSABEL MANIAGO
4011 BUCATAN, ARVIN BRAMAJE
4012 BUCCAT, WILLIAM JASMA
4013 BUCIA, JYNDA SUBSUBAN
4014 BUCIO, CAREN ONIL
4015 BUCK, MA VIOLETA GO
4016 BUCO, CHRISTOPHER BRIAN TATOY
4017 BUCO, JOANA ROSE DESPUIG
4018 BUCO, SHERWIN IGA-AN
4019 BUCOL, LESTER JADE BANAIS
4020 BUCOY, JONAS ROJAS
4021 BUCU, KRISZER IAN RAMOS
4022 BUDAÑO, JASSON ONGOS
4023 BUDIAS, MARIA SHAYNE BORJA
4024 BUDIONGAN, CARL JOSHUA RICARSE
4025 BUE, NORIZA VILLANUEVA
4026 BUEBOS, RICHELLE ESTALLO
4027 BUEN, DAN ARJAY PAGTUD
4028 BUEN, MARY GRACE PARREÑO
4029 BUEN, RIZZA ASIS
4030 BUENA, FHAIRIE LOPEZ
4031 BUENA, KENNETH ALBERT ESTENOR
4032 BUENA, MERLYN BIALEN
4033 BUENA, PEEJAY BEDAÑA
4034 BUENAFE, CHARLOTE ROXAN ENTERINA
4035 BUENAFE, JERELYN VENANCIO
4036 BUENAFE, JHONALYN PASION
4037 BUENAFLOR, DANICA MAE FAJEMOS
4038 BUENAFLOR, JESSICA JACOB
4039 BUENAFLOR, MARLOU LOZALDO
4040 BUENAOBRA, ANNABELLE TURLA
4041 BUENAOBRA, CESAR ESCUREL
4042 BUENAOBRA, PRINCESS ZYRA COMPETENTE
4043 BUENAVENTURA, ABIGAIL REGALA
4044 BUENAVENTURA, CHRISTINE ANN CARLOS
4045 BUENAVENTURA, GENELYNE ANNE ORIO
4046 BUENAVENTURA, KHERNYLIE DIAZ
4047 BUENAVENTURA, KIER TUGA
4048 BUENAVIDEZ, JESSICA BATALLER
4049 BUENBRAZO, JOHN KIRBY ARCENAL
4050 BUENDIA, BLESSILDA MAY MANLULU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 83 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 BUENDIA, CARLOTA KAY RED
4052 BUENDIA, DESIREE GIRAY
4053 BUENDIA, SHEIAN ANGELICA GABAN
4054 BUENO, AIN BEDAÑO
4055 BUENO, ANNE PAULYNE LABRADOR
4056 BUENO, APRIL ROSE
4057 BUENO, CARMELA TALLER
4058 BUENO, CLARISSA JOY BOGAYONG
4059 BUENO, JOHN MICHAEL AMA
4060 BUENO, KRISTOVAL
4061 BUENO, LAARNIE AMANCIO
4062 BUENO, MARIA ANGELA CAGALITAN
4063 BUENO, MINERVA CACHO
4064 BUENO, NIECILL PIOGO
4065 BUENO, ROXANNE VALIENTE
4066 BUENSALIDA, JANINE CONSIGNADO
4067 BUENSALIDA, JOVEN RAMOS
4068 BUENSALIDA, MARK FRANCIS NEONAL
4069 BUENSUCESO, BUENAFE CORPUZ
4070 BUENSUCESO, JULIE HERNANDEZ
4071 BUENTIPO, ALMA JANE TIMBREZA
4072 BUENVIAJE, GISELLE MATIRA
4073 BUERGO, ZAYRA TOGÑO
4074 BUETA, LIZA MAE AMORIN
4075 BUEZA, MARJORIE SUENO
4076 BUGAIS, ANNA ROSE COMO
4077 BUGANOTAN, JERIEL BARDON
4078 BUGARIN, MARY JANE VERONA
4079 BUGARIN, SHEINA MAY MISLANG
4080 BUGAS, REGINA MAE TINDOY
4081 BUGAYONG, PAULINE MAY SILLA
4082 BUGCAL, ANGELICA LANDAS
4083 BUGHO, KORINA SOLILAP
4084 BUGIAS, IRISH CRISTINE TANDUGON
4085 BUGNON, APPLE JOIE DORONIO
4086 BUGTONG, JAMEELA WEJDAN AGAS
4087 BUGTONG, JENNEY AZORES
4088 BUGUINA, ISAAC GLYSDY TALINIO
4089 BUHALOG, IVIE PRINCES VENDIOLA
4090 BUHAT, GRACE JOY BOLITO
4091 BUHIAN, MELISSA ANN ACBO
4092 BUHONG, RICHELLE BINUHE
4093 BUISING, LEA BALBERO
4094 BUISON, NEOMI ESCOTE
4095 BUITIZON, RAQUEL BUENO
4096 BUL-LONG, VERLYN RIZZA GAVINO
4097 BULA, CHRISTY LYN DE JOSE
4098 BULABOG, JERLYN OLACO
4099 BULAC, DANIEL STEVE BANTIQUE
4100 BULACJA, ROSE-SHIAN MACASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 84 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 BULACJA, ROSEMARIE MACASA
4102 BULAHAN, MA ANIE ARANZADO
4103 BULAKLAK, MARIA ANGELA SUAREZ
4104 BULALA, LEAH ORIHUELA
4105 BULALAQUE, ELEJHON BELEN
4106 BULALAYAO, JENETTE SALAMAT
4107 BULAN, ALEJANDRO JR RESCO
4108 BULAN, JAMELA SABALLA
4109 BULAN, LAE JAN DE CASTRO
4110 BULAN, SHARMAINE ROSE PASCUA
4111 BULANADI, EMELYN SANTIAGO
4112 BULANDRES, RAENA GAY BALBUENA
4113 BULANIT, JESSECA SAGAYO
4114 BULAO, ROGER BACALUCOS
4115 BULAON, MEIZA RABANZO
4116 BULAON, SHERRY AMOR CLAROS
4117 BULAQUIÑA, JOELLYN CASTILLON
4118 BULARAN, MARISOL MATIAS
4119 BULATAO, WILMAN MANALO
4120 BULAUAN, MAY PADILLO
4121 BULAUN, RHAFFY ZAPANTA
4122 BULAYBULAY, RICHIE HALAMAN
4123 BULCIO, ROXANE BANSEN
4124 BULE, MICHELLE DUALAN
4125 BULIAS, ANNA MARIE REQUINA
4126 BULIAS, KAREEN SERNA
4127 BULILAN, ANGELICA
4128 BULILAWA, MARY ROSETTE YAP
4129 BULINTAO, IRISH KEITH TUMICDON
4130 BULIYAT, MARK CLINTON
4131 BULLANDAY, JAY MARLON VALDEZ
4132 BULLECER, HAIDEE SAYSON
4133 BULLECER, NIEL RYAN ALMUETE
4134 BULLO, ADRIAN ABITRIA
4135 BULLO, BABY JASSINE FERRER
4136 BULLOS, CHARLON EBESATE
4137 BULQUIRIN, RHONA EDRAD
4138 BULSO, PAULINE ANONGOS
4139 BULTRON, CHRISTINE GERALDEZ
4140 BULUGAGAO, MARIZ NOCEDA
4141 BULUTANO, KEITH ROLAN ESTANQUE
4142 BUMAKKIT, ZAIRINE GA-AYON
4143 BUMANGLAG, NADIA MALLILLIN
4144 BUMARLONG, HAIDEE MAE MATIAS
4145 BUMENLAG, RODA MAE PARAGAS
4146 BUNAGAN, MARVIN TAMAYAO
4147 BUNAGAN, MAYET BACCAY
4148 BUNAGAN, MYLA DECENA
4149 BUNAL, XYZA YSABEL VERALLO
4150 BUNDA, MA IMIE LARANJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 85 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 BUNDAC, RONNA JOY BONALES
4152 BUNDALIAN, LYANZEL TOLEDANO
4153 BUNDANG, JOMEL
4154 BUNED, ANGELIQUE OBENZA
4155 BUNGAY, ELAINE ROSE GONZALES
4156 BUNGAY, JEWEL MAE DELA CRUZ
4157 BUNGCAG, MELROSE BOYLES
4158 BUNGCAS, NORAIZA DEMALIN
4159 BUNHAYAG, EMILY GUINITA
4160 BUNIEL, MARK FLORENCE APARECE
4161 BUNIOL, ROY ABANSADO
4162 BUNOAN, IDY GOROSPE
4163 BUNQUIN, JENNY LOU CATAQUIS
4164 BUNTAG, FATIMA ANGGO
4165 BUNTAS, NIECY PASCUA
4166 BUNUAN, GINA FRANCISCO
4167 BUNUAN, RAMON JR TAMAYAO
4168 BUO, MONICA SATIN
4169 BUO, PIA LUZ BANAYBANAY
4170 BUOT, JASMEN BANGCAYAO
4171 BUQUE, LICHELLE BIÑAS
4172 BUQUID, ANNA LOU GARCIA
4173 BUQUIRAN, JESSIE ROSE GEMINA
4174 BURA-AY, AIKA CORBIT
4175 BURABOD, BRIAN JUDE GIRAY
4176 BURAC, JESSA BARNEDO
4177 BURACHO, EDGARDO JR DALANGON
4178 BURAGA, MICHELLE PADDAYUMAN
4179 BURBOS, MELVIN BALICOCO
4180 BURCE, ALLYSSA JOY LAGATIC
4181 BURCE, ARA JOY ESPLANA
4182 BURCE, JONNA MAY BOLLOSA
4183 BURGONIO, SYLVESTRE JOSE III CARINGAL
4184 BURGOS, AIME SUMALINDAO
4185 BURGOS, CRISTINE LEGASPI
4186 BURIAS, DIOMEFLOR ESMERO
4187 BURIZ, MARY GRACE DELOS REYES
4188 BURLAS, MYLEN BABA
4189 BURNEA, IVAN LUIGI XERSIS
4190 BURNS, KIM
4191 BUSA, ELIZABETH LAVADIA
4192 BUSALANAN, MARRY ANN OROYAN
4193 BUSALLA, ARGGIE ROY GEVERO
4194 BUSANGILAN, MA FLOR MAGDUA
4195 BUSANO, KEZIAH KEREN INOJALES
4196 BUSANO, LOVELY ALMERINO
4197 BUSANO, MILDRED MAMALE
4198 BUSCAINO, ALLYSSA MARIE PASCUAL
4199 BUSCANO, MARYFHEL ACASO
4200 BUSCATO, MARIA ROSARIO OPURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 86 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 BUSCAYNO, HONELYN SAQUING
4202 BUSIG, MARA DEA BARLAAN
4203 BUSLANGANON, LEAH BAINTIN
4204 BUSLON, ANEMAR HIPOS
4205 BUSLON, ENGELICA REGALA
4206 BUSOCAN, RYAN CHRISTIAN KIW-IS
4207 BUSOY, CLAIDIE COPLOY
4208 BUSTAMANTE, ETHEL ELIZALDE
4209 BUSTAMANTE, MANUEL JR RELLOSO
4210 BUSTAMANTE, MELOJANE HADOC
4211 BUSTAMANTE, NOGEN GUTIB
4212 BUSTAMANTE, RONALYN ALINGAYAO
4213 BUSTARGA, KAREN ABDON
4214 BUSTILLA, SHARA BORETA
4215 BUSTILLO, CHIN-CHIN SALGUERO
4216 BUSTILLO, JENELYN TAÑOLA
4217 BUSTILLO, LYKA MANULAT
4218 BUSTOS, JAYMIE ANN MIRANDA
4219 BUTAC, JOYCE PAGUIRIGAN
4220 BUTAC, KRISTINE APPLE SAMUSAM
4221 BUTAC, ROGIEMAR OSORIO
4222 BUTACAN, ENCARNITA LASAM
4223 BUTALA, GLAIZA MAY BIH-AGON
4224 BUTALID, JANESA MIGUEL
4225 BUTALID, JENIFER MIGUEL
4226 BUTALID, MAY ALINIE POSTRANO
4227 BUTASLAC, ADRIAN SIAROT
4228 BUTAY, GENALYN FULLANTE
4229 BUTAY, SHERISH ANN TORIO
4230 BUTEL, MAE ANGELICA SAGUCIO
4231 BUTIAL, SAM EMMANUEL BANDOLA
4232 BUTIC, FREDERICK BAY-ONG
4233 BUTIHEN, MARY LEE ROMO
4234 BUTIHEN, MYLENE PAMAONG
4235 BUTLER, JADE LEE TOREJOS
4236 BUTOR, MARY ANN CANAYONG
4237 BUY-O, HAZEL ANN DOMALANG
4238 BUYAGAN, AUDREY LOKOK
4239 BUYAN, ALJUN CAJES
4240 BUYAWE, JANICE LAHINA
4241 BUYO, CHARRESS KIM CASUYAK
4242 BUYO, IAN MARK GATPATAN
4243 BUYOGAN, CHRISTAL PALMA
4244 BUYUCAN, JHENNY CASIO
4245 BUÑO, JEN CAMILLE SORIANO

Inspirational message

Like newborn babies, crave pure spiritual milk, so that by it you may grow up in your salvation, now that you have tasted that the Lord is good.
1 Peter 2:2-3

No comments:

Post a Comment