Thursday, March 21, 2019

March 2019 LET Results A - Secondary Level

A surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on March 2019

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 2 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1 AALA, ROSTONE CRIS ALILIO
2 ABA, IVY MAE ALFEREZ
3 ABABA, CHIARA MARIE CRUZ
4 ABABA, MERRILYN ORA
5 ABABON, JULIET CABAJAR
6 ABABON, MARICAR PETALLAR
7 ABAC, JAMAICA LASCANO
8 ABAD, ANDREW DEDICATORIA
9 ABAD, ANIE BUAN
10 ABAD, ARGIE LEE PERALTA
11 ABAD, ARLENE MAGBANUA
12 ABAD, BENZENE JUNE BALAUAG
13 ABAD, CORAZON TRINIDAD
14 ABAD, DIANNE AERIEL FILAMOR
15 ABAD, JUSTINE MAY CAMASIN
16 ABAD, KINDRA MAY OJEDA
17 ABAD, MARY JOY GUZMAN
18 ABADILLA, LIEZL ESEO
19 ABADILLA, TRISHA MAE BAUTISTA
20 ABADO, MICHELLE NUVAL
21 ABADU, JUDY ANN
22 ABAIGAR, CARISSA COTONER
23 ABAIGAR, CARMELITA MORENO
24 ABAIGAR, MARIA LEE ANNE LIMA
25 ABAIN, LUZVIMINDA MIRABEL
26 ABAINZA, ABIGAIL JO MORALDE
27 ABAJAR, DANICA TULARON
28 ABAL, LIEZL PLAZA
29 ABALDE, RHEA LUMAYNO
30 ABALLA, BIANCA ARAMBALA
31 ABALLA, MELINDA CAS
32 ABALLAR, NOWIE ROSE SIAPO
33 ABALLE, KERVIN GABION
34 ABALON, AUBREY AMOR GALVEZ
35 ABALOS, ALYSSA JHEL FORTES
36 ABALOS, ARLENE NAVAL
37 ABALOS, CYNTHIA BIANAN
38 ABALOS, FLORITA MALINAB
39 ABALOS, JOYCE EPIPHANY DELOS SANTOS
40 ABALOS, KATYAKIRA AYNE BANSON
41 ABALOS, LEAH MAE ESPINO
42 ABALOS, LESLEI NARVASA
43 ABALOS, LORENA LAGAHIT
44 ABALOS, MICHELLE ANNE
45 ABALOS, SHARMAINE DUGAY
46 ABAN, ARON JONNEL JULONGBAYAN
47 ABANADOR, MICHELLE PARAY
48 ABANDO, MA LIRA LAPLANA
49 ABANES, CHIE HANABELLE ABINES
50 ABANES, JOY ADONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 3 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABANES, NELSON CABANGUNAY
52 ABANG, CIARA JOY DIAZ
53 ABANG, JONNAVY GUTIERREZ
54 ABANGAN, ANNA MARIE ALFECHE
55 ABANGAN, MICHAEL ANTHONY CASAS
56 ABANIA, RODOLFO MARGALLO
57 ABANO, LOWELLA ANNA BARES
58 ABANTE, ARIS TADONG
59 ABANTE, DIANNE MARIE CANARIA
60 ABANTO, MARICAR BACANGGOY
61 ABAO, GEMAR BABES TABOCLAON
62 ABAO, JEZEVEL SULATAN
63 ABAO, JOSIAH AGAD
64 ABAO, MARK JAYSON MANAGA
65 ABAO, RINALYN NOOL
66 ABAPO, GOLDA MATRO
67 ABAPO, REYMARK BORJA
68 ABARCA, ALDRIN ESTAVILLO
69 ABARCA, ALYSSA ASHLEY MAGUDANG
70 ABARE, RENZEL SAMATRA
71 ABARETA, CHARLENE TUPLANO
72 ABARGOS, RUFINO JR SAN JOSE
73 ABARICIO, JANETH ARDIMER
74 ABAROA, MARILYN REYES
75 ABARQUEZ, DAVE LAPING
76 ABARQUEZ, ERICSON TONGA
77 ABARQUEZ, RENE JOSEPH PARMIS
78 ABARRA, MARI-ROSE BULUSAN
79 ABARRA, MARIA ANGELIKA RAMIREZ
80 ABARRA, MARIBEL BULUSAN
81 ABARRACOSO, IMIE BRAVANTE
82 ABARRO, DEXTER VALENZUELA
83 ABARRO, SHAWEE OPENA
84 ABAS, DAN EMANUEL ESTONILO
85 ABAS, KHAREEN JANE RICABLANCA
86 ABASCAL, KAREEN ADORABLE
87 ABASOLO, JENNILYN DE LOS REYES
88 ABASOLO, RAIZA ADAN
89 ABASOLO, ROGENCE COLITA
90 ABASOLO, SERMAGELEN CAÑAS
91 ABASTILLAS, CATHERINE MAE RAVAGO
92 ABAT, MARVIN BALANGUE
93 ABAT, REAH MAE ROMA
94 ABATA, MARY RUBIE ABAN
95 ABATAYO, WILJIN MAY MUÑEZ
96 ABAWAN, ROSE EDEN BAROTAS
97 ABAYON, CRISCHELLYN DEGUILMO
98 ABAYON, FEBIE JOY MAMOSOG
99 ABAYON, MARY JOY ONG
100 ABAYON, WELLA FAITH ALVAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 4 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABBA, JOHAIRA ALI
102 ABBAS, HAYNAH SUBA
103 ABBORAN, NORIJA JIMLAN
104 ABCALEN, JESSICA PEREZ
105 ABCEDE, IVY LEANA LAMBONAO
106 ABDAH, ARMINA EDRADAN
107 ABDILLAH, HERUDIN BANDAO
108 ABDON, MICHELLE FINLAC
109 ABDUL, ALIH JOHN SESCON
110 ABDUL, FATIMA MAMOGKAT
111 ABDUL, MARIA NORMA GELLA
112 ABDUL, NORFANNA SAMPULNA
113 ABDUL, RASMIA AKMAD
114 ABDUL, REJANA USMAN
115 ABDUL MANAN, SITTIE ZANERA TAWANTAWAN
116 ABDUL NASSER, NORHANIFAH MOHAMMAD
117 ABDUL RAHMAN, SOHAILA BANTOG
118 ABDUL SYUKUR, HERINAWATI NARVAS
119 ABDUL TALIB, SITTIE ALAMINA DITUCALAN
120 ABDUL TALIB, SITTIE HIDAYA DITUCALAN
121 ABDULA, JUVIELYN MAMASALAGAT
122 ABDULAZIS, BAISANIE MAMAYAMBAN
123 ABDULCARIM, HAYAMIRA MACATANONG
124 ABDULGANI, KAUTHAR LAMPA
125 ABDULGANI, SAMSUDDIN KUSAIN
126 ABDULHAKIM, HANIMA RANDA
127 ABDULHANI, ALSHADRIE AMIRUL
128 ABDULJALAL, JUHAIRAH MADALE
129 ABDULKADIL, NURWISA ABUBAKAR
130 ABDULKADIL, SHERTON BARREDO
131 ABDULKADIR, ZAHEEDA HUSSAIN
132 ABDULKARIM, HAMDANI DIANALAN
133 ABDULLA, HAIPA JAILANI
134 ABDULLAH, AMINA LUCMAN
135 ABDULLAH, CHERRY ANNE EDUARTE
136 ABDULLAH, HAMIMAH MACAPUNDAG
137 ABDULLAH, HAYFAH AHMAD
138 ABDULLAH, JOHANISAH ALAWI
139 ABDULLAH, MAIDA ANDONGAN
140 ABDULLAH, RACMA LUCMAN
141 ABDULLAH, SITTIE AINAH WALLOH
142 ABDULLAH, SITTIE ROYALIZAH ALAWI
143 ABDULLATIP, NOR ASIA ANALO
144 ABDULNASSER, PRINCESS RUFFAH MARUHOM
145 ABDULRAHMAN, ASLIA MAROHOMSALIC
146 ABDULRASHID, ABDULHAZIB FAISANAH
147 ABDULSAMAD, MAIMANA IMAM
148 ABDULWAHAB, RAMLA AKMAD
149 ABDULWAHAB, ZOHRIYA MOHARAM
150 ABDURAHMAN, JYDOW TALUDJOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 5 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABDURAJIK, HAYMA ISUL
152 ABDURASID, ARMIDA OMAR
153 ABDURAUP, RAFEZZA ISMAH
154 ABE, ALONA MADRID
155 ABE, IRENE ENDOZO
156 ABE, MARK ANTHONY AFU
157 ABE, NORHAYNA KUNDIGA
158 ABE, NOVEM SEBIAL
159 ABECENTADO, NICKELYN VILLARUEL
160 ABEDIN, NAZARINE RACMAN
161 ABEGONIA, JEFFRY ANTOR
162 ABEGONIA, NATHANAEL EDRA
163 ABEJARON, MENCHIE BALLERDA
164 ABEJERO, CLIFORD KAYE SALINAS
165 ABEJO, ALEXIS FLAVIANO GADIN
166 ABEJO, JEYMOND MANCULINTAS
167 ABEJO, JUBELLE JAN BONOTAN
168 ABEJUELA, JESON APURA
169 ABEJUELA, JESSA BAYAGUSA
170 ABEJUELA, JHONIE ABIGA
171 ABEJUELA, RYUJIE
172 ABEL, LOVELYN BAGUI
173 ABEL, MARIE JOY DUERME
174 ABELA, FRANCES ALMARIO
175 ABELA, WOM LIB LAGUERDER
176 ABELANO, DIANA JANE VARQUEZ
177 ABELAR, VENICE MAE GADDI
178 ABELARDE, JAIRO DAGUNAN
179 ABELARDO, CLEO LYN MARIE TORNO
180 ABELIANO, KARISMA LAPPAY
181 ABELILLA, GARRY CAPISONDA
182 ABELITADO, VANESSA MONTALES
183 ABELITO, RAFLEZA MARCAIDA
184 ABELLA, ALFRED FRANCIS BASADA
185 ABELLA, ALVIN BUEMIO
186 ABELLA, FRENCES MHAE ABARQUEZ
187 ABELLA, GLAIDYS SATENTES
188 ABELLA, IVYVINE BARTOLOME
189 ABELLA, JURIST MARK TALABOC
190 ABELLA, MARYFLOR MARIQUIT
191 ABELLA VITO, MICHELLE BERMUDO
192 ABELLANIDA, ALBERT PAMPLENA
193 ABELLANO, POLYANA RAFOL
194 ABELLANO, REGIE BAKIT
195 ABELLAR, EARLYN JIGS ARCEO
196 ABELLERA, MA FAITH HOLGADO
197 ABELLO, JIE MAVERYN MAGPUSAO
198 ABELLO, JOHN CLIFF TAMIS
199 ABELLON, LOURDES CLEMEÑA
200 ABELO, JACKELYN ESTEBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 6 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABENA, ALAIZA TAGUIBAO
202 ABENDAN, MARNELL LOPEZ
203 ABENDAÑO, MYLENE MENDOZA
204 ABENES, BLESSMA JOY CAMPOS
205 ABENOJA, KARLO CANOY
206 ABENOJA, MALVIN BASTILLADA
207 ABENOSA, GRACE ESPINOSA
208 ABERDE, IVAN JULIUS CEZAR PATRON
209 ABERGAS, FE MARIE KAIRAN
210 ABERIA, JAN ARCIE BOLIAS
211 ABERTE, CONNIE CALOGCOGAN
212 ABES, IVY CREDO
213 ABES, JENNEVIV MAGBANUA
214 ABES, ROSA LAYVA
215 ABESTA, PELEGRINO JR DALUNYAG
216 ABESTANO, JOAN MARIST ALFISCAR
217 ABETO, JHUMELYN DEMAKILING
218 ABEÑON, ANABEL BAMBEZA
219 ABI-ABI, GENELYN GUMIMBA
220 ABIAD, ANNA JANE DE JESUS
221 ABIAN, CHRISTINE JOY CUS
222 ABIAO, MARY JOY ANGOG
223 ABICO, CATHERINE PONTILLAS
224 ABIDA, ARLENE BUNGAG
225 ABIERA, MICHAELA DOGILLO
226 ABIERA, SHEENA LOU OSIGAN
227 ABIERAS, EDGAR ELLORIN
228 ABILA, AINESIS NISSI ANIES
229 ABILA, MARK ANTHONY BULOGON
230 ABILA, SHAILYN SARABILLO
231 ABILAY, MARICEL MACO
232 ABILONG, ANGELA CHRISTIAN COLES
233 ABINAL, MA EDESSA LLORENTE
234 ABINES, NATHANAEL DAVID
235 ABING, KRISTINE CABACTULAN
236 ABING, MARY GRACE FERNAN
237 ABINION, ANGELA ARCINUE
238 ABINION, JAMEL CATACUTAN
239 ABIOG, MONICA TINIO
240 ABITONA, RODNER SEGUROS
241 ABITONG, MARC ANGELO PESIGAN
242 ABIÑO, MYRA CLARA
243 ABLAO, CRESSA NAVARRA
244 ABLAO, MADELLE ACERO
245 ABLES, BERNARDINO JR ANSUAS
246 ABLINGA, DAINTY ADIZAS
247 ABLOG, RONEL CABILIZA
248 ABNE, SHEELA JOYEES PEÑOLVO
249 ABO, ANGELICA HIPOLITO
250 ABOBO, CHONA MONICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 7 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ABOBO, JORDAN DELA CRUZ
252 ABOC, JEFFRY ACSON
253 ABOCADO, MARK JAREN ARCINUE
254 ABOG, MARYANNE ALBORES
255 ABOG, REGGIE MAGURA
256 ABOGADO, MARYNIZA MALGAPO
257 ABOLENCIA, ADELYN DICAG
258 ABOLOC, GRAZELL MAE SALIM
259 ABON, CHRISTIA MAE LAGYAP
260 ABONITA, DEXTER BABAGAY
261 ABORDO, ARIEL CHRIS BARCERO
262 ABORDO, KAISSER ANILAO
263 ABOROT, MILDRED AMBONG
264 ABOY, FERLYN CABANLIT
265 ABOYME, ROXANNE JOY GALLARDE
266 ABPI, BABY FAIROUZ GUILLY
267 ABRACIA, GERMAINE MEJIA
268 ABRAGAN, CATHYRINE ALABA
269 ABRAHAM, ABRAM SATAM
270 ABRAHAM, ALIANA CRISTEL PACUAN
271 ABRAHAM, REGINE ANDRADE
272 ABRAHAN, JOYLYN AÑOVER
273 ABRASADA, IAN DAVE DAMOLO
274 ABRASADO, MARY JOY PERPIÑAN
275 ABRASALDO, ANTHONY ANADON
276 ABRASALDO, JESSICA CASIDO
277 ABREA, MARY ANGEL CAILING
278 ABRENICA, FELIX JR MAGALONA
279 ABRERA, JAYPEE ABARCA
280 ABRIGO, IRA BACAY
281 ABRIOL, HERMEZEAN DUCOT
282 ABRIS, JULIENNE BADE
283 ABROGUIÑA, KATHLEEN KAINDOY
284 ABRUGAR, DELIA ALVAREZ
285 ABSIN, ANGELICA GALLO
286 ABSOLOR, ILYN AVELLANIDA
287 ABU, GENER MANALO
288 ABU, RECHEL AGUADO
289 ABUAN, MARICRIS NAOE
290 ABUBAKAR, JIEHAN ADONG
291 ABUBAKAR, NORISA SAGAP
292 ABUCAY, ACE CRIETA
293 ABUCAY, IVY CATALAN
294 ABUCAY, REGIE MAE JUDAYA
295 ABUCEJO, LILIBETH DOLOQUIN
296 ABUDA, DAISY ANN PAQUIDING
297 ABUDA, JOCELYN LUMAGBAS
298 ABUEL, MARISSA MARQUEZ
299 ABUEL, TREISTIAN JAY GLORI
300 ABUEME, SHIELA MAY GARADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 8 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ABUEVA, ELISEO BABOR
302 ABUEVA, GENIEL ARLET ARAPOL
303 ABUEVA, HELEN SHIELA BADARAN
304 ABUGA, JAYSON VILLAMOR
305 ABUGAN, FERNANDO JR AGUSTIN
306 ABUNAWAS, ADAWIYA BAGUA
307 ABUNDA, LYKA MAE LORETO
308 ABUNDA, RICKSTON BABASOL
309 ABUNDABAR, JONALYN SOLA
310 ABUNDO, MA CRISTINA TOLEDO
311 ABUNDO, MA TERESITA GANDIA
312 ABUSAMAN, FATIMA LYKA AMILUSSIN
313 ABUTAR, MA LENYLYN INFANTE
314 ABUTIN, GERRIE MAE GUMAPAC
315 ABUYEN, NOVA FRANCISCO
316 AC-AC, ALLEN JONATHAN ACHOY
317 ACADEMIA, LOUELLA AURITA
318 ACAIN, ALORA SANORIO
319 ACAIN, BEVERLY PENIONAL
320 ACAL, JESSICA DELOS SANTOS
321 ACALISTA, MARY GRACE TADEM
322 ACAMPADO, ANGEL MAE SARDENIA
323 ACANTILADO, NORBEN LALAGUNA
324 ACAPEN, VINCENT BUMAS-ANG
325 ACAS, MERIAM MINDORO
326 ACASIO, JOHN PAUL YNCIONG
327 ACATON, GLAIZA LOTERIÑA
328 ACAYAN, ANGEL RONGCALES
329 ACAYLAR, MEDILYN DELOS REYES
330 ACCAD, CHRISTIAN ROM MALTU
331 ACDAL, JOSELITO SELPA
332 ACDAL, MELOUEEN OSILLOS
333 ACDANG, JAMILLE KHAYE LLEVA
334 ACEBEDO, ANGELICA DELPOSO
335 ACEBEDO, ELVIE ANN BOHOL
336 ACEBEDO, MERY GRACE MENIANO
337 ACEBO, CHERYL CAGAPE
338 ACEBO, ELAILASHANE RATON
339 ACEBUCHE, EMMANUEL NUGUIT
340 ACEBUCHE, ROSALEA APRIL MOCLON
341 ACEDERA, AILYN DELIM
342 ACEDERA, JULIUS NALAZON
343 ACEDERA, RICHARD ATENCIO
344 ACEDILLO, MARIETTA CASTRO
345 ACEDO, ROLDAN ELOY
346 ACEDRE, RITCHEL DELA CUESTA
347 ACEJO, ACE BUO
348 ACELO, ALDRIN KURTZ PANIN
349 ACENAS, ALYZZA MAY VILLAR
350 ACENAS, EMBER JOY OREZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 9 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ACERA, MICHELLE CORPUZ
352 ACERAS, LALAINE QUINTO
353 ACERBO, JENNY LYN BAGUAL
354 ACERET, RHABY ABABAO
355 ACERO, STELLA GENOBATIN
356 ACEVEDA, KIM CARL DURANO
357 ACHAS, VALENE LUBO
358 ACHAY, JO-GIE MADRIAGA
359 ACIBO, JANE FRANCES GO
360 ACIDO, JELI ANN APILAN
361 ACIDO, JERALOU VESQUERA
362 ACIERTO, MARIA KEITH GALASINAO
363 ACIERTO, MARK GANGAN
364 ACIO, JHOMER PAULINO
365 ACLA, EDRIAN DERLA
366 ACLAO, JOHN LESTER ADRIANO
367 ACLON, JOHN MARK CAILING
368 ACLON, RACHEL DEQUIÑA
369 ACLUB, TRICIA MAY NAVARRO
370 ACMA, EUFELNA MARAON
371 ACMAD, ANISAH BENITO
372 ACO, MARY GRACE MAGPANTAY
373 ACOB, LALAINE BABATE
374 ACOB, MOSMAIRA KUSAIN
375 ACOBA, JAYSON BAGAIN
376 ACOBA, JENICA RODRIGO
377 ACOD, TERENCE SHANE LABENIO
378 ACOD, TIFFANY JOYCE LABENIO
379 ACOJEDO, ARNEL MILAN
380 ACOLICOL, ROLDAN BAUTISTA
381 ACOMPAÑADO, CAROLYN CERVANIA
382 ACOON, JARA GONTING
383 ACOP, JACZAR NANO
384 ACOP, RHEALYN ESCUADRO
385 ACOP, RHOMMEL ABAY
386 ACOPIADO, RYAN CUI
387 ACORDA, ALVIN PINAROC
388 ACOSTA, ARVIE MAE MERLAN
389 ACOSTA, ERNIE MAE MAMELOCO
390 ACOSTA, JERONEIL MONGOC
391 ACPAC, ARVIN JUNE QUILAT
392 ACUNA, APRIL JANE DE GUZMAN
393 ACUPAN, CLIFORD MARCELO
394 ACURAM, MIRAL PARATO
395 ACUT, IAN MARS PINTOR
396 ACUT, SUSETTE NIEGO
397 ACUYAN, CATHERINE RAZ
398 ACUÑA, BRYAN VALENCIA
399 ACUÑA, JASMIN ROSA
400 ACUÑA, JERUSHUA SURITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 10 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ADA, JOANNA MAE MACAMAY
402 ADA, MA AZENETTE GERMONES
403 ADAJAR, JEAN GUMALING
404 ADAJAR, JERSON SOLANGGA
405 ADAL, FAHAD MANAMPAD
406 ADAM, MA RHAIESA DE LEON
407 ADAME, VALERIE KATES ALDOVER
408 ADAMOS, RV DEAN KEVY AMIGO
409 ADANO, LOUISE ALEXIS LAGUYO
410 ADANTE, JOHN RYAN SERVINO
411 ADARNA, JOHANN COLASITO
412 ADARNA, RAMIL AREVALO
413 ADAZA, RUTH JANE LAPUT
414 ADDAMO, GEMALYN HANGDAAN
415 ADDUCUL, RYAN JAMES MORA
416 ADENIT, LOUIE JAY CASTILLO
417 ADESNA, GRESCHIEL BAGANIA
418 ADIONG, MARIAN SHEILA MAHUSAY
419 ADIZ, RICA MAY TUMBAGA
420 ADJU, BERHAMIN JALISAN
421 ADLAO, JOLINA VELIYA
422 ADLAON, LAIZA BARRETE
423 ADLAWAN, CHARIBELLE FABRO
424 ADLAWAN, DESIREE MAE
425 ADLAWAN, SWEET LEYNE FRUTA
426 ADLAWON, GRACE TAPAO
427 ADLAWON, LANIE GRACE ARCILLA
428 ADLUM, EMILY IGDAY
429 ADMANA, MARIDEL DIMACULANGAN
430 ADO, LODEVICA ABO-ABO
431 ADO, RICKY TAGALOG
432 ADOBAS, JOVELYN COSTILLAS
433 ADOBAS, KRISTY NILLET PONGOS
434 ADOLFO, HONEY JOYCE PASCUAL
435 ADOLFO, MARSHA MAE CAMILO
436 ADOLFO, MARY JOY ELLO
437 ADOLFO, MICHAEL TALISIC
438 ADOLFO, REGINE FELMAR PEREZ
439 ADONIS, JANREY CANDILA
440 ADONIS, MARIA ELENA VALDELLON
441 ADOPTANTE, CHIRLY ABIT
442 ADORA, MELVIN AQUINO
443 ADORABLE, LEA CANTILA
444 ADORNO, CYRON CANDOLE
445 ADOVAS, DANIEL DELA CRUZ
446 ADOVO, GEMMA DAQUIO
447 ADRALES, JUDY NELLE PAYO
448 ADRANEDA, MARK VINCENT ESPIRITU SANTO
449 ADRE, GEORGETTE LYN MANIEGO
450 ADRES, REGINALD GUINGGUING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 11 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ADRIANO, GRACE ARIMAS
452 ADRIANO, JAYVIE BUCAO
453 ADRIANO, JEAN MICAELA ALVARES
454 ADRIANO, JHON KENDRICK TAN
455 ADRIANO, KAY-YOUNG GUMAFELIX
456 ADRIANO, MARINELLE DAQUIOAG
457 ADRIANO, VANESSA PALISA
458 ADRIAS, JUDY AN LUISTRO
459 ADRIAS, MARIDEN BANAAG
460 ADRIOSULA, RESIE MALITING
461 ADTUD, NOR ARA ZYRAH CANACAN
462 ADTUD, ROMINA ADTUD
463 ADTUD, ROWENA MACALANAS
464 ADUANA, NOEME JABONILLO
465 ADUCA, VANESSA MANUEL
466 ADUPINA, CRISTIAN PARAY
467 ADVENTAJADO, CLYDELL SALAMANCA
468 ADVERSALO, VANESSA GELO
469 ADVINCULA, ELIZA MARIE TOLENTINO
470 ADVINCULA, FLOREN MAE BORBE
471 ADVINCULA, JOAN ARTITA
472 ADVINCULA, JOBELLE MANAGAYSAY
473 ADVINCULA, RUTH GROSPE
474 AFABLE, MA ABEGAIL SALVACION BABASA
475 AFABLE, VIENNA ROSE BAYOCA
476 AFAN, ALVIEMARLE BICERA
477 AFINIDAD, PAOLO MUNAR
478 AFOS, LEA PAYO
479 AFUNGGOL, CHRISTEL MALLARI
480 AGABAO, JENNY VALENCIA
481 AGACER, JESS MAURICE GALIZA
482 AGACITA, MARY JOY ABELLAR
483 AGAN, ARMYLYN BEO
484 AGAN, MARGIE SAMONES
485 AGAN, TRISHA
486 AGANG, MA FLORINDA GALLETO
487 AGANON, DANDING TURLA
488 AGAO, AMIRTO ALI
489 AGAO, JOANAH MARIE SANTIAGO
490 AGAO, RAY MARK VILLARIN
491 AGAPITO, MIRASOL GREGORIO
492 AGARAO, DANLIE ALMODIENTE
493 AGARIN, VICTORIA BURDEOS
494 AGARRADO, RACHEL DE DOMINGO
495 AGATON, WILMORE BALONG
496 AGAWIN, ARLEEN CERVITILLO
497 AGBAY, JANICE HANSEN SEVILLA
498 AGBAYANI, JO ANNE DELA CRUZ
499 AGBAYANI, MARIANNE KATE
500 AGBON, BJARNE LEX FRANCIS LEANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 12 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
501 AGBON, MARY RUFFIAN CAGAS
502 AGBULOS, HANNIEL TUA
503 AGBUNAG, SHERYL TARAPE
504 AGBUYA, BERNARDO SERIOS
505 AGCAOILI, ABEGAIL JOY PASCUA
506 AGCAOILI, BHON-BHON CANTOR
507 AGCAOILI, MACMAC SEGURO
508 AGCAOILI, ROEN DAVE SINGSON
509 AGCOL, MARIE LYN ADEZAS
510 AGCON, EARL KEYJER MALANO
511 AGCOPRA, BRILYN GRACE BANIGA
512 AGCOPRA, JUAYMA ORA
513 AGEAS, CHERNSH LERDSTHERN BORLING
514 AGGABAO, JOURNEY ORENA
515 AGGALOT, CORAZON CUTARAN
516 AGGARAO, JHENI MAE LIGGAYU
517 AGIAMAN, CRISTIAN EVE OGLO
518 AGIR, REA JANE ALABA
519 AGLE, EDUARD JOHN MENDOZA
520 AGLE, JANICE MAGNO
521 AGLEAM, CRYSTELLE ANNE AQUINO
522 AGLERON, WILMA MALVAR
523 AGLOSOLOS, EMELYN ESTREMOS
524 AGMALLO, CARPILYN CAMLAS
525 AGNA, KRISTINE ALZAGA
526 AGNE, NECKAQUILA LAMACLAMAC
527 AGNO, KAREN BALDERAMA
528 AGNO, QUENNIE MAE RAFER
529 AGOCOY, MONALIZA PESTAÑO
530 AGOJO, JUDITH LIQUE
531 AGOL, MARK ANTHONY OÑES
532 AGONCILLO, KRYSTINE VALERIE ANN RASONABE
533 AGONIA, ALECIA PELLANO
534 AGORDE, MICHAEL FRANCIS PETATE
535 AGOSTO, DEXTER VELARDE
536 AGOT, KATLENE MAE
537 AGOTO, CLARISS FERNANDEZ
538 AGOY, GELYN BONGAD
539 AGPAD, MILA PAROCHA
540 AGPALO, SPENCER MARILLA
541 AGPALSA, KIMBER MAE LATAQUIN
542 AGPAOA, EDEN GRACE DACQUEL
543 AGPAOA, MECHEL ANTOLIN
544 AGRADE, JOCELYN BAESA
545 AGRAVANTE, ANDREA PADIN
546 AGRAVANTE, ANNA KARENNINA DELA PIEZA
547 AGRAVANTE, VICTORIA POCUA
548 AGREGADO, PRINCES JAY PONCARDAS
549 AGRES, JOANA VEE AURE
550 AGRIPA, DECHELLE BUSTAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 13 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
551 AGRIPA, INES TALADRO
552 AGRIPA, MARY CLAIRE CAMPOSANO
553 AGSI, RICA JEN QUITANEG
554 AGTARON, ELVIRA BOG-AC
555 AGUA, CEDAR JAN GOLOCINO
556 AGUA, KRISTINE TRAPAL
557 AGUA, RECYL MARQUEZ
558 AGUACITO, QUEENIE MAE SEVILLO
559 AGUADA, FLORENCIA DELA CRUZ
560 AGUADO, MARK NORMAN RESURRECCION
561 AGUADO, MIKKA BANAAG
562 AGUANTA, LERIZA CLEMENTE
563 AGUAS, CAREN TROGO
564 AGUAS, ROZEBELLE FERNANDEZ
565 AGUAVIVA, GIRLIE VELLASIS
566 AGUB, NHIKI DATUL
567 AGUB, SERVANDOLYN MADRID
568 AGUHOB, JEY AR SILOSILO
569 AGUIFLOR, JOHN ENGRACIA
570 AGUIHAP, ZALDY JR ORDAS
571 AGUILA, EMMA BAJARO
572 AGUILA, ZEUS INOCENCIO
573 AGUILANA, KRISELLE DONNA GUILLERMO
574 AGUILAR, ARMIRITA RIVERA
575 AGUILAR, AUBREY JOY BAYANG
576 AGUILAR, CHESIKA MARIE REYES
577 AGUILAR, COLEEN GAY ELIM
578 AGUILAR, GERALDINE
579 AGUILAR, JEANETTE FABIAN
580 AGUILAR, JOANA GRACE VENTURINA
581 AGUILAR, JOHN PAUL BATALLER
582 AGUILAR, KIZELLE KRYSS CORTEZ
583 AGUILAR, LESLIE SEROY
584 AGUILAR, MARIA LUZ ASOMBRADO
585 AGUILAR, MARIA NIKKA GONZALES
586 AGUILAR, MICHAEL ANGELO MOLINO
587 AGUILAR, PAPNUNCIO JR LUZON
588 AGUILAR, RAPHAELLE CABANALAN
589 AGUILAR, REEKA JANE FRANCHESCA BACONES
590 AGUILAR, RIZA JONGCO
591 AGUILAR, ROCHELE DELA CRUZ
592 AGUILAR, ROSE JEAN BOBILES
593 AGUILAR, RUBEN TALATTAD
594 AGUILAR, WILBERT DE DIOS
595 AGUILLON, EVELYN MANOS
596 AGUILLON, JANE VALENCIA
597 AGUILON, ANGELIQUE BALASTA
598 AGUILON, MA FLORAMAY ANN VOLOSO
599 AGUINALDO, ABIGAIL
600 AGUINALDO, ELIZA GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 14 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
601 AGUINALDO, MARIA KRISTINA ASUNCION
602 AGUINALDO, MERRYGRACE CONTAOI
603 AGUIPO, MARY-CRIS ANTIQUISA
604 AGUIRRE, ERIXY OLANDESCA
605 AGUIRRE, JESUS JR FLORES
606 AGUJETAS, GLADYS LOTIVIO
607 AGULAY, RUBY CARLOS
608 AGULTO, JOHN PAUL SAMIA
609 AGUNOS, AMIE AURILLE BAYSA
610 AGUS, BIEN AMOR GONDA
611 AGUS, GERYL CHRIS ESTEVES
612 AGUSPINA, FLORAMIE CAÑADA
613 AGUSTIN, AIRRA LYNN AGUILAR
614 AGUSTIN, AIZA ARCIAGA
615 AGUSTIN, ALONA MAPUTI
616 AGUSTIN, ANNABELLE REYMUNDO
617 AGUSTIN, DESIREE GUEVARRA
618 AGUSTIN, DIOSDADO LAVARETE
619 AGUSTIN, JANE DRELLE DATUIN
620 AGUSTIN, JASPER ALVAREZ
621 AGUSTIN, JEFFREY PELEGRINA
622 AGUSTIN, JOSSA ZSARLET CAMADDO
623 AGUSTIN, KRIS JOHN MENDOZA
624 AGUSTIN, LADY FLORIDA SALVATIERA
625 AGUSTIN, LARAH JEAN GARCIA
626 AGUSTIN, MARJORIE ANCHETA
627 AGUSTIN, MARY JANE BANGGOT
628 AGUSTIN, MYLINE SORIANO
629 AGUSTIN, RAY VINCENT MANAOG
630 AGUSTIN, REGINE ANN YAMBOT
631 AGUSTIN, RICA ANOG
632 AGUSTIN, RONA DIMAAPI
633 AGUSTIN, RYAN SUPETRAN
634 AGUTAYA, RIZABETH SABPA
635 AGYAM, MIKEE ODCHEGUE
636 AHIG, REYMARK APAS
637 AHMAD, RASHIDA USMAN
638 AISA, ALFON MAGSAYO
639 AIZON, DAISY TAN
640 AIZON, LOWELA CASIÑO
641 AJERA, JESSA GONZALES
642 AJID, MARDIYA AMISARI
643 AJIJUL, ALKHADZRI JOEL
644 AJOC, JESSA TRIBUNALO
645 AJOC, MARY GRACE TUMANDA
646 AJON, JESS ECHAVEZ
647 AJOS, ABEGAIL CHUA
648 AKASA, SALIHA USNGAN
649 AKIM, GLENAH MAPILI
650 AKMAD, ARIFF YSMAEL KATUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 15 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
651 AKMAD, SHARMINA DARIS
652 AKMADOL, JENNEIL JHUL GO
653 AKOL, SEIGFRED DE LOS SANTOS
654 AL-OBINAY, NAEEM DOMRANG
655 ALA, ALMIRA DIAMEL
656 ALA, MARIBETH BONUS
657 ALA-AL, BONIE MAE UY
658 ALABADO, ANWAR ANTHONY SIWA
659 ALABAG, PRINCESS DELA CRUZ
660 ALABAN, RICHIE VILLAPAZ
661 ALAFAG, GLEZY ANIKANG
662 ALAGADAN, MARC ENGELBERT REBANAL
663 ALAGANO, JHAMYCA BERAME
664 ALAGAO, ROSE ANN BALMES
665 ALAGDON, GRACE
666 ALAGON, IVY MARIE UBALDE
667 ALAGOS, NORLY JANE SANTANDER
668 ALAMADA, NASRIMAH MACABANGON
669 ALAMAG, ARCADIA CASALME
670 ALAMAG, VENUS BALYOYO
671 ALAMAN, MADONA MAGDAY
672 ALAMIS, VICTORIA PALOMATA
673 ALAMO, KENITCHE LAYADOR
674 ALAMO, LEANNY MADRIDANO
675 ALAMPAYAN, SWEETHEART TORAYNO
676 ALAMSAHI, JULY NURIL
677 ALANANO, JERMAINE CASTOR
678 ALANGAN, RHONA MAE GALINDO
679 ALANGILAN, CHERRY ANN MALAYAO
680 ALANNAKI, KARISA PAGALAD
681 ALANO, ARNEL BALAGOT
682 ALAPRE, JOHN BENEDICT ONRUBIA
683 ALAR, LIZ DUARDINE GELOCA
684 ALAR, MARK ANTHONY GONZALES
685 ALARCON, CHRISTOPHER REY CORTEZ
686 ALARCON, EDELYN MAE BULACAN
687 ALARCON, JENELYN AMPARO
688 ALARCON, KATHLYN CASTILLO
689 ALARCON, NOREEN GRACE PALOMO
690 ALARCON, RYAN DELEÑA
691 ALARDE, NINA MAE SALADAGA
692 ALARTE, KAYE GERALDINE ALARKON
693 ALARTE, PAUL JOHN CEPE
694 ALASKA, TRICIA ACDOG
695 ALATIIT, JELOME MANAHAN
696 ALATRACA, JERAMNEE HANN ELEMINO
697 ALAURIN, ALEJANDRO II PLANDEZ
698 ALAVATA, FRANCHESCA ANNE MARIE GENOVES
699 ALAYON, DIVINE GRACE MACAILING
700 ALAYON, JASMINE GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 16 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ALAYON, MARY JOY PANGANIBAN
702 ALAYU, RHODEZZA LABAYOG
703 ALBA, ELOISA VENTO
704 ALBA, GLADYS CHUA
705 ALBA, MARIZ NACIONAL
706 ALBA, RIZABELL COS
707 ALBA, ZANDRO QUIACHON
708 ALBAERA, CRISTINE JOY ALFECHE
709 ALBANIA, DAIZY ANN CARINO
710 ALBANIA, SHERILYN LEGARTO
711 ALBANIO, CLARISSA LEYSA
712 ALBANO, CHRISTELLE FELIMAR MADALURA
713 ALBANO, KAREN UDAN
714 ALBANO, VICKER ANAGARAN
715 ALBARASIN, RENELYN PUGOSA
716 ALBARICO, IRIS CAPANGPANGAN
717 ALBARICO, JENNY MAE PALLO
718 ALBARICO, KRIZZIEL GALLEGO
719 ALBARICO, LAIZA MARIE BINAORO
720 ALBARICO, MAREFIE ALBARACIN
721 ALBARICO, MARIA SUZETTE BACHANICHA
722 ALBARRACIN, JAY SEVILLA
723 ALBARRACIN, JOYCE PAILAGO
724 ALBARRACIN, MONA LINA GELAGA
725 ALBASIN, IRA GEM GAYOSO
726 ALBAÑO, ARTHUR BUENAVISTA
727 ALBERCA, AUGUSTINA JESSA RAMOS
728 ALBERCA, EARL VON ARANTE
729 ALBERCA, FRENZY KENN ORDANEZA
730 ALBERCA, REGINE GARIANDO
731 ALBERO, GENEVIEVE BERMEJO
732 ALBERTO, CATHERYN ABRAHAM
733 ALBERTO, JEAN TIQUIAN
734 ALBERTO, JESCA CLAUDINE TAGUIAM
735 ALBERTO, MELOGAY DELA ROSA
736 ALBERTO, SANTIAGO PANFILO III DAYON
737 ALBINA, ANTONETTE CATOT
738 ALBINA, MARY FRANCES ALGAROBA
739 ALBINA, MERRYGINE LAPESURA
740 ALBINO, DOMINGO JR CAPOQUIAN
741 ALBINO, PAUL CHARITY BULAMBAO
742 ALBISO, ALMA MEA ALBARANDO
743 ALBISO, IAN JAYCOB AMISTOSO
744 ALBITE, CLAUDINE ENGANO
745 ALBITO, ANNE MARIE DENAQUE
746 ALBOFUERA, LEAH MAE REYOS
747 ALBOLERA, VANESSA DIAZ
748 ALBORES, REIMAR CELESTE
749 ALBOROTE, LOVELY GUADA SUNGA
750 ALBOROTO, MIKEE LIBRANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 17 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ALBUENA, ELIEHKA FAVE DE VILLA
752 ALBURO, AL MARIE MORALES
753 ALBURO, ETHYL POLIQUIT
754 ALBURO, EVANGELINE DELA CALZADA
755 ALBURO, RAFAELA MAE SACRAMENTO
756 ALCALA, AIRRAH ARISHA PIALA
757 ALCALA, IRENO ARNESTO
758 ALCALA, JOHNE ROUDOLPH BERNABE
759 ALCALLAGA, JOHN HAMTIG
760 ALCANCES, MA ELENA BEATRIZ
761 ALCANO, KING ALEX JR LUMAWIG
762 ALCANTARA, ABRAHAM CASTRO
763 ALCANTARA, AHNGELICA AGAS
764 ALCANTARA, AILA VENICE SAN FELIPE
765 ALCANTARA, CERIELYN BACANI
766 ALCANTARA, DENNIS PUNONGBAYAN
767 ALCANTARA, DHENNIE MAE RUTH MERAS
768 ALCANTARA, DIANNE FAYE TIAMZON
769 ALCANTARA, ELYKA LINTOGONAN
770 ALCANTARA, IRISH CLARITO
771 ALCANTARA, JESSICA NAPERI
772 ALCANTARA, JOCELYN
773 ALCANTARA, LESLIE TATING
774 ALCANTARA, MIKEE ANGELIQUE MANALASTAS
775 ALCANTARA, PAULO TAPALES
776 ALCANTARA, PRECIOUS VILLAMOR
777 ALCANTARA, RICKY-J SIBAL
778 ALCANTARA, RUBY OBRIQUE
779 ALCARADO, GEM DARLAH MANALO
780 ALCARAZ, ALJUMEL ARELLANO
781 ALCARAZ, HEHERSON ALVAREZ
782 ALCARAZ, JESSA MONICA MANAOG
783 ALCARAZ, RENE ARNEJO
784 ALCARDE, AILYN IGPUARA
785 ALCARIOTO, FILCRIS ROQUERO
786 ALCAZAR, MERCEDES CARNACITE
787 ALCAZAREN, VEVIAN SABSAL
788 ALCESO, GENELYN CRISOSTO
789 ALCOBA, CHRISTOPHER QUIAMBAO
790 ALCOBER, ARGIE ANAGAP
791 ALCONABA, LIEZEL MARIE BONGCASAN
792 ALCONERA, JEZZA MAE VALLECER
793 ALCOPRA, WILSON JAN GALON
794 ALCOS, MARY GRACE ABEJAR
795 ALCOSERO, JUNJIE REALES
796 ALCOVER, PRETTIE ESPERAT
797 ALCUBILLA, EUWILA LYN ALONZAGA
798 ALDA, SHEILA MAY VILLENA
799 ALDABA, DAVE NICHOLE HERNANDEZ
800 ALDANETE, ALFONSO JR PELAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 18 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ALDAY, EMMA MARIE BAYTO
802 ALDAY, ERICA BAYTO
803 ALDAY, JOSHUA FABONAN
804 ALDAY, MACY ALLA
805 ALDAYA, RAMIL INSAURIGA
806 ALDEA, LYKA ROMERO
807 ALDEFOLLA, RODNIE TAMBAHOYOT
808 ALDEGUER, JESECA DARIAN CABAÑAS
809 ALECHA, RAQUEL CRANZO
810 ALEDON, MA VIVIEN ALISEN
811 ALEFANTE, KYREEN BERNARDINO
812 ALEGA, GEO PETALINO
813 ALEGADO, ARJAY NIÑO QUILIT
814 ALEGADO, KAYE
815 ALEGADO, MARIA LIGAYA VERTERRA
816 ALEGADO, REGILYN CABUAL
817 ALEGIOJO, JANIN ABATAYO
818 ALEGRE, ANNJINETE ARITMETICA
819 ALEGRE, DIZALYN CATALO
820 ALEGRE, JOHN RYAN FAUSTO
821 ALEGRE, JONATHAN MAMUGAY
822 ALEGRIA, JOSHUA ATON
823 ALEGROS, RONALIZA MAESTRE
824 ALEJANDRIA, MARIA JEAN CABATO
825 ALEJANDRINO, JOVANNE CARTALLA
826 ALEJANDRO, ELENA EMELIO
827 ALEJANDRO, FLORENCE
828 ALEJANDRO, HERNA GARCIA
829 ALEJANDRO, JENNIFER TAYAO
830 ALEJANDRO, JOHN BERNARD PATRIMONIO
831 ALEJANDRO, KING PHILIP SALES
832 ALEJO, ANNALYN LOGRONIO
833 ALEJO, JANICA ESPALLARDO
834 ALEJO, JEROME IBARRA
835 ALEJO, JOHN CARLO CASTRO
836 ALEJO, KEITH OMPOC
837 ALEMANIA, CRISTEAH ABING
838 ALEMANIA, PAOLA HERSHIE ZULUETA
839 ALEMANIA, ROVEL CAINGLET
840 ALEMANIA, RUBELEN LLANETA
841 ALENIO, JESSA GORGONIA
842 ALEO, APPLE MAE ALCAZAREN
843 ALEONAR, MAIZE JEL GAGAP
844 ALER, ANGELINE MABAO
845 ALESNA, ZOREN ACOJEDO
846 ALESTRE, JUNEPER JR ROSALES
847 ALFANTA, JOGEL MATUTE
848 ALFANTE, MARIELLE MARIE YONGCO
849 ALFAR, ALEXIS JOHN CALOPE
850 ALFAR, ALLIE MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 19 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ALFARO, PATRICK JOSEPH ROXAS
852 ALFARO, RECHELLE OLAC
853 ALFECHE, CARMEL ANGELA LLAGAS
854 ALFECHE, LIEZL PANDIO
855 ALFECHE, RHODORA MARGAS
856 ALFEREZ, ARIEN PASCO
857 ALFEREZ, CAROL LASAFIN
858 ALFEREZ, MELBA LONZAGA
859 ALFEREZ, WYNCYL MAE PONGASE
860 ALFONGA, POLLYN JOY MARGALLO
861 ALFONSO, ALBERT BANTOG
862 ALFONSO, DAPHNE SALONGA
863 ALFONSO, JAN EDRIEL BETITO
864 ALFONSO, JASMIN ROGEL
865 ALFONSO, JASMIN VARGAS
866 ALFONSO, JOHNY LORENZO
867 ALFONSO, JONALYN BERING
868 ALFONSO, LADY DIANNE JAPAG
869 ALFONSO, LARRY MANCE
870 ALFONSO, MARLON REGLOS
871 ALFONSO, MIKAELA LOUISE OCAMPO
872 ALFONSO, RYAN CHRISTIAN GARFIN
873 ALFORO, CHRISTIAN ANCEN MAYOR
874 ALFORQUE, BIANCA ANGELICA MORALES
875 ALFORQUE, JOCELYN CAVAN
876 ALFORTE, CHRISTINE BALDEMORO
877 ALFORTE, JENMAR ARRAS
878 ALFORTE, SARAH ALIBANTO
879 ALFREDO, MARILYN CANUTO
880 ALGANES, KIMBERLY LAGUITAN
881 ALGAR, IZABELLE JOY AUÑGON
882 ALGERRE, CESAR JR ERAZO
883 ALHARI, THELMA JAMASALI
884 ALI, DAWILA GALO
885 ALI, DEXTER BACUNA
886 ALI, DURLINA ABDUHADI
887 ALI, GUIAULA ABDULLAH
888 ALI, HASNIA AMPASO
889 ALI, KIMVERLYN RAYOS
890 ALI, MAHAMENA MACADIAR
891 ALI, SITTIE KHADIJA LOMONDOT
892 ALI, SITTIE RAHIMA LANDICHO
893 ALI, SONAYA ABDUL AZIS
894 ALIA, GEROME BRIGOLA
895 ALIADO, MITCHIE ANN BAUTISTA
896 ALIAGA, MARIFE APOSTOL
897 ALIANGAN, MARNELLI HECHANOVA
898 ALIBADBAD, GALVEZTON GALVEZ
899 ALIBADO, MAFIL MELENDRES
900 ALIBANGGO, HERNANIE JR ADORADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 20 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ALIBASHER, ASNIA PALA
902 ALIBAYAN, NESTLE ANN FORONDA
903 ALIBEN, BRYAN MACATINGRAO
904 ALIBEN, MARYGRACE ASAYTUNO
905 ALIBO, AIMEE VERANDA
906 ALIBUYOG, MARICEL BULALA
907 ALIBUZO, LESLIE RELINGADO
908 ALICANDO, VANESSA CALUPAZ
909 ALICANTE, MICHELLE MESA
910 ALICAWAY, JOSE MARIE FRANCISCO
911 ALICO, DANILO BOK
912 ALICOS, FATIMA VALIENTE
913 ALIDIO, YANINA MAY ARTILLAGA
914 ALIE, ALSIRAN JALJALI
915 ALIGA, GERMEE OPPAS
916 ALIGAN, JANE GADDAN
917 ALIGARBES, ANTONAITTE TEJADA
918 ALIGNO, KEVIN DUYAG
919 ALIH, KERSHIA RELAMPAGOS
920 ALIH, MIDELAINE BARRI
921 ALILAYA, EDRIS LIMBANGAN
922 ALILIAN, NAEEM BASTIAN
923 ALIMA, MARK ANTONE TOLOMIA
924 ALIMAZA, GRACE FUNTANAR
925 ALIMBON, KENNY LEE GAGAMA
926 ALIMBUYONG, MARJORIE
927 ALIMENTO, JEANLEY
928 ALIMO-ON, JOCEL BALATONGLE
929 ALIMORONG, MARYCRIS MANABAN
930 ALIMPANG, SAHARA KAMSA
931 ALINAS, MHELBEN ALFECHE
932 ALINDAY, ALDIN LAGSIT
933 ALINDAYO, JUN DADIAHON
934 ALINDAYO, SUNSHINE TOBIAGON
935 ALINGAL, GAY DANABELLE MARTINEZ
936 ALINGASA, TRIXIE ANN ALAMO
937 ALINGOG, EPIFANIA LLAMADO
938 ALINIO, FLORENCE DONNAH MANALO
939 ALINTANAHIN, JEZAMINE GARCIA
940 ALIOCOD, JERALIN PATACA
941 ALIPAN, REDFORD BALAKI
942 ALIPAO, ARCHIE BAYANG
943 ALIPAYO, ARMELIN AMAD
944 ALIPE, CHRISTIAN DAVE SUMA-OY
945 ALIPIO, FELIZMER MANGALAO
946 ALIPIO, SUSAN MARRON
947 ALIPIT, EUZA PANGANIBAN
948 ALIPIT, JOHN PATRICK ASUNCION
949 ALIPOSA, JOAN JOY BATALLER
950 ALISASIS, TIFFANY GUBATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 21 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ALISCAD, MARLON JURIANA
952 ALISEN, PRINCESS ELOISE LLUVIDO
953 ALISING, RONALD FLORDELIZ
954 ALISON, CHRISTINE JOY CERPO
955 ALISOSO, RITCHELLE SUMATRA
956 ALIVIO, CHARLENE YGOÑA
957 ALIVIO, JACQUELINE NICOLASORA
958 ALIVIO, JOHN DENNIS INAY
959 ALIÑABO, CHRISTIAN ANTONIO
960 ALIÑABO, IVY VAILOCES
961 ALJAMA, RADCLIFFE CAPUYAN
962 ALJIBE, KEN HAROLD AGBON
963 ALKI, ALI MANI
964 ALKONGA, LAICA TORRENTE
965 ALKUINO, JUDY ANN SILORIO
966 ALLABO, ALVIN KRISTOFER AGUDA
967 ALLABUN, EVELYN BULAQUI
968 ALLADO, MICHELLE DAYO
969 ALLAGA, SHAINA ANECITO
970 ALLAM, RODAMAE LIGERO
971 ALLANARAIZ, NEIL CHRISTIAN DIAMOS
972 ALLAPITAN, MARK LEVI YABES
973 ALLATIS, JEMIMAH VALDEZ
974 ALLAUIGAN, JESSICA VICENTE
975 ALLEBAS, MAY HASCIL ABUNDA
976 ALLEGO, RHINA LOU RIVERA
977 ALLIBAS, MENCHIE NACMAN
978 ALLIP, NOR-JIHADA MAWAL
979 ALLONES, AIMEE QUIRO
980 ALLOPOG, CHERLYN BENITO
981 ALLORDE, MICAH ANN PRESENTA
982 ALLOSADA, ROMAIDE RAMIREZ
983 ALMA, MARY ANN APPLE TOBIAS
984 ALMACIN, JESSEL GAVIOLA
985 ALMADRONES, NENITTE SACUPAYO
986 ALMADRONES, VIVIAN NAPOLES
987 ALMAGRO, RONALD ENERO
988 ALMAMENTO, JOELAN ESPINILE
989 ALMANZAR, KHATERINE KHAY SOLAYAO
990 ALMANZOR, REJEAN MIJARETO
991 ALMAREZ, ANALIZA ALMAREZ
992 ALMAREZ, CYNTHIA MANALO
993 ALMARIO, ANGELICA DIZON
994 ALMARIO, DEXTER MANUIT
995 ALMARIO, ETHEL PAPA
996 ALMARIO, JOHN MICHAEL ROMERO
997 ALMARIO, KAYE MARIE GUANZON
998 ALMARIO, MARIA ROSARIO OBENAR
999 ALMAYDA, ANGELA KRIZZ ORFRECIO
1000 ALMAZAN, DIANA ROSE LAMPITOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 22 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ALMAZAN, ERMA ROMERO
1002 ALMAZAN, MONETTE VILLAFRANCA
1003 ALMEDILLA, JEZRELL DEFENIO
1004 ALMEDILLA, SAMUEL INDINO
1005 ALMEDORA, SHINA MAE COTCHE
1006 ALMENARIO, ROGELIO DELA CRUZ
1007 ALMENDRAL, JOYCE ISABEL EVANGELISTA
1008 ALMENDRAS, CELERINO JR BACATO
1009 ALMENDRAS, FELOURD JOY LUNA
1010 ALMENDRAS, LOTTE MAY SALAZAR
1011 ALMENDRAS, PRECY DIANE SANCHEZ
1012 ALMEROL, IVY ANN TOLEDO
1013 ALMEROL, NANY LEAL
1014 ALMINE, FRANCISCO CANTO
1015 ALMO, JEHAN JALANI
1016 ALMOCERA, INDAY BIBS CABRERA
1017 ALMODIEL, LENINIA VERANO
1018 ALMOJUELA, MARISOL AQUINO
1019 ALMONICAR, KENROO JUSTIN
1020 ALMONTE, ARISHA MAY NALLES
1021 ALMONTE, JOSEPH ARNOLD LABAGUIS
1022 ALMORATO, KIMBERLY DIAMANTE
1023 ALMUESTRO, TEDDY ALDAY
1024 ALMUETE, GERRAINT CONSOMIDO
1025 ALO, DANTE JR MONDANO
1026 ALO, WENDELYN MONTERO
1027 ALOB, LYNRIE BARCO
1028 ALOBA, ELLA LAINE ALICAWAY
1029 ALOC, RODEN TUMALA
1030 ALOC, RONALD SAMAN
1031 ALOD, ROELLA MAE TUDIAS
1032 ALODA, GRETCHEN OYAMMI
1033 ALOG, MARY ANTONETTE VASQUEZ
1034 ALOG, SHERYL DAZA
1035 ALOJADO, ANGELICA CAMPOS
1036 ALOJADO, NANETTE ESPEJA
1037 ALOJADO, TEDDY EBRO
1038 ALOLOR, ARLENE FELIPE
1039 ALOLOR, KRISTY JANE INOT
1040 ALOMIA, ANGELICA EDAY
1041 ALON, JESSA MAY CLARIDAD
1042 ALON, JICKRA DUD
1043 ALON, SHEILLA COTE
1044 ALONG, CHIRY MAE AUDITOR
1045 ALONSAGAY, JAYPEE MAGLANTAY
1046 ALONTO, HASSAN-NOR ROMANDIAR
1047 ALONZO, GRACE MIGUEL
1048 ALONZO, JASMINE MANGABAT
1049 ALONZO, ROSELYN GOMEZ
1050 ALOS, WIN-JAY DUMALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 23 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ALOTA, FARVEN LOMUNTAD
1052 ALOTA, SHANIE CARAMELO
1053 ALOTA, SUZETTE VIADOR
1054 ALOTAYA, RAMIL REBUSA
1055 ALOVERA, ALDRIN PASCUA
1056 ALOYOD, MURSHIED DATU
1057 ALPAD, SATRIA TAJAL
1058 ALPAS, MARY SWEET ANGEL LUNA
1059 ALPECHE, LOVELYN BARRINA
1060 ALPES, ANGELYN JOVEN
1061 ALPETCHE, GENEVIEVE RAVAGO
1062 ALQUEZA, ANTONETTE PAMAONG
1063 ALQUIZAR, JAN ISSEL GILLESANIA
1064 ALQUIZAR, JENIFER TIRADOR
1065 ALSAEN, MARJORIE GAVIS
1066 ALTAMERA, CHARISS MAGLUCOT
1067 ALTAMIRANO, JOSEF ALBERT ANCHETA
1068 ALTERADO, MA GLADYS MONTERO
1069 ALTIMO, WENNY ALTIMO
1070 ALTIVO, RHEA LESLIE REPONTE
1071 ALTIZO, MONIE ANN AGORTO
1072 ALTO, BENEDICT CLAVERIA
1073 ALTO, MARIA ARNEE MARGES
1074 ALTONAGA, ADONIS GABRIEL ALCANCIA
1075 ALUG, SALAHODIN PUMBAYA
1076 ALUMBRES, RACHEL DOMINGO
1077 ALUMBRES, ROIETA SERDONCILLO
1078 ALUYEN, NOEMI FERNANDEZ
1079 ALVA, NILO ABUEL
1080 ALVAR, RUBELYN NUNEZ
1081 ALVARADO, ALEXIS TUMONG
1082 ALVARADO, ARIEL GONZALES
1083 ALVARADO, CHRISTINE JANE DORIMON
1084 ALVARADO, ROSALIE ESPLANA
1085 ALVAREZ, ABIGAIL ANUNCIACION
1086 ALVAREZ, ANGELICA DELARA
1087 ALVAREZ, ANGELO ORIBIANA
1088 ALVAREZ, ANN CHARIZZE PATATAG
1089 ALVAREZ, DHEL RYAN PLAMIANO
1090 ALVAREZ, DONNA COQUIA
1091 ALVAREZ, FLORINDA RAMOS
1092 ALVAREZ, JENNY PANIEL
1093 ALVAREZ, JERIEL SAMPUTON
1094 ALVAREZ, JERRY-LYN JOMAO-AS
1095 ALVAREZ, JESSIE BILLANES
1096 ALVAREZ, JOELLE VENISSE SITON
1097 ALVAREZ, JONNALIE QUILLOSA
1098 ALVAREZ, JOSEPH VIDAL
1099 ALVAREZ, LIZA NUELAN
1100 ALVAREZ, MARICRIS ROSELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 24 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ALVAREZ, MARY JANE ZAMORA
1102 ALVAREZ, RAZHIERDA BAID
1103 ALVAREZ, VINCE RAY HERNANDEZ
1104 ALVAREZ-ABAREJO, CATHLYNE JOY PAGADUAN
1105 ALVARO, JOHN KIM AVILES
1106 ALVERO, MARCO BARBERO
1107 ALVIAR, ALVIN AIZON
1108 ALVIAR, MARY JOY MASAGANDA
1109 ALVIOLA, ANTONETH CADELIÑA
1110 ALVIOR, MARIE FE BAYA
1111 ALVIZO, STEPHINE TUMADA
1112 ALZAGA, IVY PASCUA
1113 ALZANKAWI, JOSHUA KHALED AAE CALUBAQUIB
1114 ALZONA, LYDIA DIZON
1115 AMA, ERIC BEJASA
1116 AMA, JEYCEL ZABALLA
1117 AMADA, LEOMAR CANO
1118 AMADAR, GERALDINE LADIAO
1119 AMADEO, TRIXIE BAGUE
1120 AMADOR, ROCHELLE COMBINIDO
1121 AMAN, NORMAYA ASAL
1122 AMANCIO, JODELMAR JALAPADAN
1123 AMANDORON, ROSALINDA PIA
1124 AMANEO, SHIELA MARIE CASIPE
1125 AMANO, JOAN JASTIVA
1126 AMANODEN, SALWA UMPA
1127 AMANTE, FATHIMA JOY ARMEDILLA
1128 AMANTE, JELLIAN JUGADORA
1129 AMANTE, MA CHRISTINE GUILLES
1130 AMANTE, MEZZANIE CALVARIO
1131 AMANTE, PAMELA TOMADA
1132 AMANTE, ROSALINDA EMYA
1133 AMAR, BASMAH ABDULAZIS
1134 AMAR, JOHN PAUL PATRICIO
1135 AMAR, MARY SHAIRA ARIATE
1136 AMARA, SHENA MARIE NAVARRO
1137 AMARILLE, CLAIRE DEANNE ESMENIO
1138 AMARILLO, JIMHAR AGANAD
1139 AMARILLO, TOMMY JOHN
1140 AMARO, MARY ROSE VALLADORES
1141 AMATA, REGIE ALVARADO
1142 AMATORIO, ERNESTO JR VIERNES
1143 AMAZON, SHERRYL JORILLO
1144 AMBA, NAIZA ABARCO
1145 AMBA, ODESSA SABA
1146 AMBAL, PATMA ABID
1147 AMBATALI, RACHELLE MAY MARTIN
1148 AMBE, MARY ANNE VELEZ
1149 AMBE, RAUL SOROBIN
1150 AMBID, JULIE MAE INOCENCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 25 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 AMBIDA, SUZETTE POSADA
1152 AMBITO, GLADYS DESENGANO
1153 AMBO, BAI LIYAH RAGUINOT
1154 AMBOD, MARIFA TAKBIR
1155 AMBOHNON, DARREN WADWACHAN
1156 AMBOS, EDDIELYN LINDERO
1157 AMBRAD, JESSICA NORILLA
1158 AMBROS, CARL JOSHUA
1159 AMBROS, DARWIN BUA-EG
1160 AMBROSIO, JESSA FERRER
1161 AMCAY, MARITESS SUAN
1162 AMDAD, SHERINATA KAMLON
1163 AME, HAZEL GRACE ACEDERA
1164 AMELER, ELENA ELOPRE
1165 AMELLER, SHERLEEN ESPARTERO
1166 AMEN, IRENE SERE EDROSOLO
1167 AMER, ABDEL-AZIS AZIS
1168 AMER, ALNEZA BUBONG
1169 AMER, JOHARA MABA
1170 AMERICA, AICHELL DUCOG
1171 AMEROL, NAHLA AMEROL
1172 AMEROL, NAJERAH SARIP
1173 AMEROL, SAHRIMA MUSTAPHA
1174 AMETIN, MARY ANN FLAVIANO
1175 AMGAO, SHARMAINE BONIFACIO
1176 AMIANO, MARIA NANIECE LIAD
1177 AMIAS, JESALIE BORRE
1178 AMIGO, ELSIE VILLANUEVA
1179 AMIGO, MA BIANCA MANGADA
1180 AMIGO, MARIE NIAL MAGBANUA
1181 AMIGO, RUGILYN MARIE ABELGAS
1182 AMIHAN, ROSELYN ANQUILLANO
1183 AMIL, HEVA SANDY
1184 AMIL, JUHAIRAH MONAORAY
1185 AMILHASAN, YASHIER JUBAIL
1186 AMILIL, NORAIDA GULAM
1187 AMIN, NELSA SANGKULA
1188 AMINO, NORJAMIN KADIR
1189 AMINOLA, RABIA BARAGUIR
1190 AMINULLA, LOTE ISANAN
1191 AMIRODEN, MOSMERA CASAN
1192 AMIRUL, HAJIJA JUMRANI
1193 AMISOLA, MARCO CANTES
1194 AMISTAD, CHRISTIAN ALEDO
1195 AMISTOSO, MICHELLE MAKABENTA
1196 AMIT, MATT NATHANIEL LOUIE BALINDRES
1197 AMIT, REITCHE TORREON
1198 AMIZONA, ANGELIE FRANZ BINONGGO
1199 AMMOYA, EDGAR CAMPILIS
1200 AMO, SARAH JANE BECISLAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 26 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 AMODIA, ANKENEY GOMEZ
1202 AMODIA, MARY GRACE LAGOY
1203 AMODIA, MICHELLE EBORA
1204 AMODIA, NELLIAN SINUGBOHAN
1205 AMOGOD, MARK ANTHONY GALLENERO
1206 AMOGUIS, ANN JEANETTE GENOBIAGON
1207 AMOGUIS, DELFIN JR JUMAWID
1208 AMOGUIS, MITZE CUYACOT
1209 AMOLADOR, LUCILLE KINUMPAS
1210 AMOLATO, MEVELYN PILLAZAR
1211 AMONGO, JOANNA AULYN VIDANES
1212 AMOR, ANALOU CONDINO
1213 AMOR, MANUEL JR AUGUIS
1214 AMORA, ANGEL BABES ARANETA
1215 AMORA, CLAIRE CORVERA
1216 AMORA, JOYCE BACASON
1217 AMORA, RICARDO JANDAYAN
1218 AMORADO, RUEL JR PERIHAN
1219 AMORES, GRACE DAAROL
1220 AMORES, KEMZE VALLO
1221 AMORES, WILBERT BOTAVARA
1222 AMORGANDA, SHERILYN MALANYAON
1223 AMORIN, REGLAMAE TELMOSO
1224 AMORIN, RONELYN BANTINGAN
1225 AMOS, SHALA BELLO
1226 AMOSCO, MARIA CRISTINA RAMASASA
1227 AMOTO, FRANCLITA DINAGAT
1228 AMOYAN, ARJHON ESPINEL
1229 AMOYO, ANGELO VILLALUNA
1230 AMOYO, IRA ANDREA DELA CRUZ
1231 AMPA-AN, KIMBERLY
1232 AMPALAYOHAN, CARMELA DINALO
1233 AMPANG, HASSANAL MAMA
1234 AMPANG, JOSUE QUIAY
1235 AMPANIA, KHAYCEE YVONNE OCHOA
1236 AMPARADO, EIRENE QUIZO
1237 AMPARADO, JEFFREY DICHOSO
1238 AMPARADO, NELGEN ABRASADO
1239 AMPASO, SOHAILAH MINDALANO
1240 AMPATIN, GOLDEN JANE ARBOLEDA
1241 AMPATUAN, A-ESHA AFDAL
1242 AMPER, MIRA MILLAGRACIA
1243 AMPER, STERRY QUEZADA
1244 AMPO, MARY JOY MILLAN
1245 AMPOG, WILFA GALENO
1246 AMPOLITOD, JAYSON SARINO
1247 AMPOLOQUIO, MARY GRACE
1248 AMPONG, JANISSA MAY SUMARIA
1249 AMPONGAN, MA ANJELICA NAVAL
1250 AMPUAN, JULYLLAH PALAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 27 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 AMPURIAS, ANDREA DAGALA
1252 AMSAIN, GREZILDA DAIM
1253 AMURAO, PAULA RUIZ
1254 AN, ROBIN MAR LABIAGA
1255 ANACAYA, KYRA LEE APORILLO
1256 ANACLETO, ELAISA JEMIMAH APALLA
1257 ANALISTA, BEA EUNICE CABALUNA
1258 ANANAYO, LENNIE PINKIHAN
1259 ANANAYO, SAMUEL JR LAPASEN
1260 ANAPEN, JIZON VER BOYONGAN
1261 ANAPER, DAN JUN MALUTA
1262 ANAQUE, GENESEL BANAAG
1263 ANASTACIO, KEISHA MARIE TABUNO
1264 ANASTACIO, NOREEN CAGOMOC
1265 ANCAN, RIZZA GRACE MOJICA
1266 ANCHETA, ADA OLIPAS
1267 ANCHETA, AIDA ROXAS
1268 ANCHETA, DIANA MARIE UJANO
1269 ANCHETA, EDLAI PAOLO PARENTELA
1270 ANCHETA, ELISA GANALON
1271 ANCHETA, FELIMON MATAMMU
1272 ANCHETA, KATHLENE KATE NARDO
1273 ANCHETA, MAE AMOR
1274 ANCHETA, MARIA REGINA CHRISTINE GUANZON
1275 ANCHETA, MARITES CABBAB
1276 ANCHETA, MELANIE RAMONES
1277 ANCHETA, MELISSA POSTADAN
1278 ANCHETA, RHEXIELLE RHIO
1279 ANCHETA, RONELIA MENESES
1280 ANCHETA, SHERNA FAITH AGRAAM
1281 ANCOG, CHARLES REIANNE CUTHBERT GUMAPON
1282 ANCOG, MYLYN RAMADA
1283 ANCOG, WENDY FAYE LAVIÑA
1284 ANDA, GIRSKY VILLASANTE
1285 ANDA, KAMILLE VILLASOTO
1286 ANDAKI, ANDY ENOFERIO
1287 ANDAL, BERYL GALENO
1288 ANDAL, DANIELA BATUGAL
1289 ANDAL, JENNY DELVO
1290 ANDAL, JEREMY ARENDA
1291 ANDAL, MARGIE PLACENTE
1292 ANDALES, JOHN MARK SAUT
1293 ANDALES, MARCIA JUMAO-AS
1294 ANDALES, REYNALDO JR MALAZARTE
1295 ANDALIS, HELEN FATIMA ROQUID
1296 ANDAM, JOY LASCUÑA
1297 ANDAM, VANESSA MAY RIVERA
1298 ANDAMO, JARIEL ENRIQUEZ
1299 ANDAMON, JAYSON TANTE
1300 ANDAN, AHMAD-ALIH OMAMALIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 28 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 ANDAN, ELLEN JEAN BASILISCO
1302 ANDAS, GIRLIE LUCIANO
1303 ANDAYA, AILEEN LIQUE
1304 ANDAYA, ETHEL VILLAVIRAY
1305 ANDAYA, GIO PATRICK LARIZA
1306 ANDAYA, JEMUELLE ASHLEY SULIT
1307 ANDAYA, JENNIFER FAJARDO
1308 ANDAYA, LOIDE ELAIZA MANAIG
1309 ANDAYA, SHIELA DALIPUG
1310 ANDAYOP, IAN PAGANTIAN
1311 ANDE, JOMER LOON
1312 ANDEPIN, ANGELIE CORIENTO
1313 ANDES, ANNA MAE RIVERA
1314 ANDICO, CAMILLE CORTEJO
1315 ANDICO, SHERLYN GARCIA
1316 ANDICOY, JOHN REY BUHALE
1317 ANDILUM, BRIANDALE CATIPAY
1318 ANDO, GLENDA OROFEO
1319 ANDO, RUBEN SANCHEZ
1320 ANDOLANA, MAZAJARAH BISNAR
1321 ANDOY, ANNTONETH ALTOVEROS
1322 ANDOY, MALOU LADAO
1323 ANDOY, NORHATA MOHAMAD
1324 ANDRADA, BENJIE TUMAYAO
1325 ANDRADA, IMELDA CAMPOS
1326 ANDRADA, LEAH SANTOS
1327 ANDRADE, JANETH FALCESO
1328 ANDRENO, MARK ANTHONY MORELLA
1329 ANDRES, ANTOIN ALCANTARA
1330 ANDRES, ARVIE TURIANO
1331 ANDRES, BEA ANNE MINA
1332 ANDRES, JUDE BALLEZA
1333 ANDRES, LORDELYN BALAOAG
1334 ANDRES, MELISSA MEJIA
1335 ANDRES, MICHAEL ADARLO
1336 ANDRES, PRINCESS FLORDELISA DIOAYAN
1337 ANDRES, SALUSTIANO SALOR
1338 ANDRESIO, MARISA DELA TORRE
1339 ANDRIN, MARIENNE MARANAN
1340 ANDRIN, RANDY MACADUMPIS
1341 ANDRINO, RENDON CENO
1342 ANDUM, DIANNE ROSE SUENAN
1343 ANDUTAN, FEBE GAPIT
1344 ANDUYAN, SHERWIN ALFARO
1345 ANESLAGON, GREGGY BOY V ESTAY
1346 ANFONE, JANICE RABE
1347 ANG, CORAZON BAUTISTA
1348 ANG, FRANKLIN
1349 ANG, KATRINA JOY BALDESCO
1350 ANG, KRISHA MARIE BALDESCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 29 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ANG, MARLYN GALENZOGA
1352 ANG, ZENDA MARIE LABASTIDA
1353 ANG ESPINA, ROSALIE CAYETANO
1354 ANGALOT, GISLANE MIRASOL CAHULOGAN
1355 ANGANA, CLAUCELO MARK HERAMIS
1356 ANGARA, VANESSA MACASINAG
1357 ANGAS, MARY JEAN CABAROC
1358 ANGCANAN, JECILLE AYESA MORENO
1359 ANGELES, ARLYN PUELONG
1360 ANGELES, BAISA PENDATUN
1361 ANGELES, BONETTE ASTRID CALOG
1362 ANGELES, CHARLENE SANTUALLA
1363 ANGELES, EDARLYN DELOS SANTOS
1364 ANGELES, JHOAINA MATUGOL
1365 ANGELES, JOHN PAOLO JIMENO
1366 ANGELES, JOSA SAWIT
1367 ANGELES, LOUISE LYN ALVAREZ
1368 ANGELES, MA LIEZEL CORDERO
1369 ANGELES, MARIELA VENTURA
1370 ANGELES, MARY GRACE SULIT
1371 ANGELES, PHILLIP LLOYD FERNANDEZ
1372 ANGELES, ROSALIE RECTO
1373 ANGELLANO, ERIC MEDINA
1374 ANGGOT, MIGUELA DIVINO
1375 ANGGOT, ROMEO JR MORCILLA
1376 ANGIN, ALMIRA LAO
1377 ANGLACER, JIMS DICDICAN
1378 ANGSOY, KIM LATTOT
1379 ANGUB, ANGELO MIDSAPAK
1380 ANGUB, JARLUM NIEL LUMAYNO
1381 ANGUIT, MARICAR OSA
1382 ANGULO, MONNA LIZA CELESTINO
1383 ANGULUAN, MELODIE REMUDARO
1384 ANGWAS, KEIRRA JOYCE DEPOLDO
1385 ANGYOC, GRACELYN ADOLFO
1386 ANI, TEODORICA GUERRA
1387 ANIB, ROLIE LANTONG
1388 ANIBAN, JERIMAY RAMIREZ
1389 ANICO, ANALYN GONZALES
1390 ANICO, MARVIN DIMAALA
1391 ANICOY, MAIKO HILAY
1392 ANIMA, IAN JOHN PAULO MABUYOG
1393 ANINACION, ANNA ROSE CATIMBANG
1394 ANINAO, JONEL AGUILAR
1395 ANINIAS, STEPHANIE JANE NAPAY
1396 ANINION, VHI ANN MURILLO
1397 ANINO, CYRIL ELLIS GEONANGA
1398 ANINO, JULIET SABADO
1399 ANISLAG, CHRISTINE JILL TUNDAY
1400 ANITO, KAMYLLE CALAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 30 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ANIÑON, BEEJIE SHEEN TAGAYOM
1402 ANIÑON, NESTOR JR SARNO
1403 ANLAG, JONELYN TANOG
1404 ANNIL, HANNYMAE-ANN ALIBASA
1405 ANO, LEA CAPATIAN
1406 ANOBA, MERY ROSE PIEDAD
1407 ANOC, SHEINA MAE CAMARO
1408 ANOG, RICKY JAY VILLAREZ
1409 ANOL, JOHN MICHAEL TORIO
1410 ANONAT, SHARMINE CONSULTA
1411 ANONG, JHEMAR ALEJO
1412 ANONONG, JESS LANGO
1413 ANOOS, ARVIE ABIGAIL ESGUERRA
1414 ANSA, KOMINIE SALIK
1415 ANSARY, HAMIDA DACSLA
1416 ANSAY, EDISON MEDRANO
1417 ANSELMO, VIRNA CATALINO
1418 ANSIBEY, MARISSA PILAY
1419 ANSIG, MARIA ROCHELL HERNANDEZ
1420 ANSIL, CHERYL LUZA
1421 ANTALAN, DARREN DALE DOMILOS
1422 ANTALAN, DIONICIO JR GAMIDO
1423 ANTE, RACHELLE DEIA
1424 ANTEOLA, ROVEIN JAMES MANUEL
1425 ANTESCO, CINDY LYN BALDIVINO
1426 ANTICAMARA, JIE ESPEDILLA
1427 ANTIG, IVY MARIE MANLUNAS
1428 ANTIGA, CHERRY MAY DE LA CRUZ
1429 ANTIGRA, EXIMIE AMEMITA
1430 ANTIGUA, RICO ARICAYOS
1431 ANTIMARO, MARK KERVIN MACALIB-OG
1432 ANTING, MAYETH STEPHANEY LAURON
1433 ANTINOPO, ALEXIS ELEDIA
1434 ANTIOLA, JOEL TALADRO
1435 ANTIOLA, RHEAMEY SUMIPO
1436 ANTIPUESTO, GENIE ROSE MONSANTO
1437 ANTIPUESTO, JEMER MOSUNIS
1438 ANTIQUERA, JERRIME NICOLAN
1439 ANTIVO, MARY KRISTELLE CABONEGRO
1440 ANTOJADO, BRYAN BACLOJAN
1441 ANTOJADO, CRISTINA ZULUETA
1442 ANTOLAN, KATRIN MARIZ SOMONTAN
1443 ANTOLIN, APRILYN SITI
1444 ANTOLIN, DAVE JOHN DUMON
1445 ANTOLIN, JACKY LOU SAGALDIA
1446 ANTONES, CHRISTY MERIS
1447 ANTONINO, HANNAH ESTHER DE GUZMAN
1448 ANTONIO, ANNA LIZA HIPOLITO
1449 ANTONIO, APRIL FRONDA
1450 ANTONIO, ARIANNE JANE SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 31 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ANTONIO, GLENN VALERIE ALVIS
1452 ANTONIO, JAMES TIANCHON
1453 ANTONIO, JOSEPH REGALADO
1454 ANTONIO, JOUAN DUNGO
1455 ANTONIO, KURT ARNOLD VALERO
1456 ANTONIO, MARIA JESSICA SOLIS
1457 ANTONIO, MARIAH ROSETTE BARRAMEDA
1458 ANTONIO, MARIKA ANNE VILLANUEVA
1459 ANTONIO, MARY GRACE BALINO
1460 ANTONIO, NOIMIE ARDILES
1461 ANTONIO, RIZELLE HANDANG
1462 ANTONIO, SARAH CLAIRE ANDRES
1463 ANTONIO, VANESSA RETUBADO
1464 ANUNCIACION, HAZEL CENTENO
1465 ANYAYAHAN, GILLIAN MAY PILOTON
1466 ANZAL, JOLIVER LEVESARES
1467 ANZANO, JOHN ANDREW DE GALICIA
1468 AOALIN, JOHN MAR MIGUEL
1469 AOKI, AIKO VIBAREZ
1470 APA, ANGEL MALIGAYA
1471 APACIBLE, SHALLENE FAYE ROSALES
1472 APAL, JEAH LAYNA
1473 APALES, HAZEL GRACE AGUILAR
1474 APALLA, NOWELL TRANATE
1475 APANG, ROSELY MATACO
1476 APAO, GOLDILYN MUTIA
1477 APAO, MELISSA PATAYON
1478 APAO, SHIERA MAE VILLANUEVA
1479 APARECE, GERRAMMI LIGARAY
1480 APARECIO, APRIL ROSE ESGUERRA
1481 APARENTE, JHO-ANNETH MASANGKAY
1482 APARICE, JUANILLA ACLARACION
1483 APARICI, APPLE GRACE LABANG
1484 APARIS, MARICHU PARAC
1485 APARIS, RIETAH MAE DACILLO
1486 APARRE, KRYSTELLE MAE LATORRE
1487 APARRI, ANA GRACE PEREZ
1488 APATAN, ANRO CANDA
1489 APAYA, ARFROILAN EMPEYNADO
1490 APAYO, GIRLIE CONCON
1491 APEGO, JENNIELYN PATIAG
1492 APELADO, RHODA NGABBU
1493 APELO, JENNIFER
1494 APEROCHO, LARA MAE ARCILLAS
1495 APETA, MICHELLE DENAVA
1496 API, RICARDO III FAINSAN
1497 APIAG, SHEILA ROSE BANA
1498 APIGO, ROGER OPIMO
1499 APITO, PAMELA ALIMBON
1500 APLACA, IRENE MAE LALIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 32 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 APLACADOR, MARY DAYLYN ADARAYAN
1502 APOLA, JANEL MINONG
1503 APOLINAR, LEO JOSHUA BALAIBO
1504 APOLINAR, MARIEL SALVACION
1505 APOLINARES, MELECIO JR JOCMA
1506 APOLINARIA, EVELYN MELLEJOR
1507 APOLINARIO, ADRIAN HIBEK
1508 APOLO, RHEAMAE GARCIA
1509 APOLONIO, CAMILLE PADILLA
1510 APONIO, ROMEO JR VALLES
1511 APOR, CLAYMAR ALBURO
1512 APORADO, SHIRLEY ABADILLA
1513 APORADOR, MARK JUNE LACUARIN
1514 APORBO, BEVERLY TAN
1515 APORBO, JERIC APARENTE
1516 APOSTOL, ABEGAIL VENTURA
1517 APOSTOL, APRIL JAED TAMORITE
1518 APOSTOL, APRIL JAY ESTILLORE
1519 APOSTOL, CHARIZA CANDICE LAPASA
1520 APOSTOL, CRISNA MAMENG
1521 APOSTOL, JO ANN BALDICANTOS
1522 APOSTOL, KARELL ANN RIGUER
1523 APOSTOL, MARY JANE FLORES
1524 APOSTOL, PATRICE CONDECIDO
1525 APOSTOL, SIMON JOHN J TAMORITE
1526 APRAN, PIA ALMA SALUD CEPEDA
1527 APUHIN, ELLA GRACE
1528 APURA, DIONESA MARIE ARABA
1529 APURA, LOUELLA MARIE LACSON
1530 APURA, NORY JAMES LADIAO
1531 APURA, ROLLY VER AÑO
1532 APUYA, SIDNEY DORIA
1533 AQUIATAN, CECILAINE DE CASTRO
1534 AQUILINO, GINA MAE AMBELIC
1535 AQUINO, AILEEN BUDOMO
1536 AQUINO, ALYSON KATE GONZALES
1537 AQUINO, ANGELICA JEAN DE GUIA
1538 AQUINO, APRIL JOY CANO
1539 AQUINO, ARTURO BRIONES
1540 AQUINO, AZENITH ABELLERA
1541 AQUINO, BEVERLY MANAYAN
1542 AQUINO, CATHERINE SULIT
1543 AQUINO, CRISTIAN JOHN CUEVO
1544 AQUINO, DANILO QUINILOG
1545 AQUINO, FELICIANO JR TANTAY
1546 AQUINO, JAYNOLD LAPIDEZ
1547 AQUINO, JEMERY LINDA
1548 AQUINO, JERALD ECHAVARIA
1549 AQUINO, JOHN MICHAEL CALMA
1550 AQUINO, JOVENA MARZAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 33 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 AQUINO, JOWELYN MAE WAGAN
1552 AQUINO, KAREN HEART BASILISCO
1553 AQUINO, KORINA RABADON
1554 AQUINO, LEONARD DACALANIO
1555 AQUINO, LINETTE VILLEGAS
1556 AQUINO, MARIBEL ANDAL
1557 AQUINO, MARLON MATA
1558 AQUINO, NELSON LOPEZ
1559 AQUINO, NICA JOYCE PANELO
1560 AQUINO, NICOLE ANNE PUGUON
1561 AQUINO, PRINCESS CABICO
1562 AQUINO, PRINCESS LAMAMIGO
1563 AQUINO, RHOFEL MARIE ABEJO
1564 AQUINO, SANDY RAMOS
1565 AQUINO, SHEENA MAY BABALAN
1566 AQUIVIDO, GIZELLE GLIFONEA
1567 ARABE, ROBERTO GARADOS
1568 ARABE, SARAH SUSUKAN
1569 ARABIANA, JUN VIC
1570 ARABILLA, MAYBELLE CONCHA
1571 ARADO, RONALD JUMAWAN
1572 ARAFILES, MARJIM MARC CASILANG
1573 ARAGA, APRIL GALOY
1574 ARAGASI, SA-ADODIN TOMINOMBAO
1575 ARAGAT, SITTI RAHMA SACATAN
1576 ARAGO, JONALYN OBINA
1577 ARAGON, BELEN EINA HIFARVA
1578 ARAGON, JOCELYN BACELONIA
1579 ARAGON, LAARNI MENSIDOR
1580 ARAGONCILLO, CHARLENE SAN JUAN
1581 ARAGONES, ELISSA ALLAGA
1582 ARAGONES, JOSEPH CERDA
1583 ARAGONES, MARICAR DENICE DISCUTIDO
1584 ARAIS, VERDALIZLE CADIZ
1585 ARAK, MARCEASAR HALUN
1586 ARAMBALA, KRISTINE MAE RENEGADO
1587 ARAMBULO, DONNABELLE JUAN
1588 ARAMBULO, KIOME ANCHETA
1589 ARAMBULO, PRETTYMAY ZARAGOSA
1590 ARANA, JORA ANN BOARAO
1591 ARANA, MA CRISTINA LACAMBRA
1592 ARANAS, ABIGAIL SORIANO
1593 ARANAS, CHESSA MARIE ALDOVINO
1594 ARANAS, PRIMO JR DIACONO
1595 ARANAS, SANDIE ARCALA
1596 ARANCES, CHERRESA
1597 ARANCES, RETHYLJANE SARNO
1598 ARANDIA, APRIL JOAN GARCIA
1599 ARANDIA, KIMBERLY DOMINGO
1600 ARANDIA, LEGIE BON CINCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 34 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ARANETA, ANTONIO NAPURAN
1602 ARANGCON, JENNIFER FAMOR
1603 ARANGIS, WYNDELL GARA
1604 ARANILLO, ADONIS ZOLETA
1605 ARANQUE, RONA MAE BRAZIL
1606 ARANTE, LAIKA JADE OTERO
1607 ARANTE, REYMOND TABARLONG
1608 ARANTON, MARY VENA JABAGAT
1609 ARANTON, YVONNE BERNABE
1610 ARAO, DARIVIE MADRIO
1611 ARAO, MARINELLE SIBAL
1612 ARAPAT, NORMA LOMIGAO
1613 ARAPOC, NARLIZA CASTILLON
1614 ARAQUEL, MARIZ MAJADAS
1615 ARAS, ABNEL IDJIRAN
1616 ARASAIN, IMELDA APAS
1617 ARATAN, HALID SOLAIMAN
1618 ARATIA, GEMMA MANILA
1619 ARAULA, JEANNETTE MAY PARAISO
1620 ARAULA, SHERYL TALEON
1621 ARAWIRAN, JIONETTE CLYDE MILLAN
1622 ARAYAN, MARLON DUARTE
1623 ARAÑA, MYLENE PILON
1624 ARAÑAS, JOPHIL QUIAP
1625 ARAÑAS, MARIA ELIZABETH ANCHETA
1626 ARAÑAS, RENZO ROMANO
1627 ARAÑO, PRINCESS JOY GUMATAY
1628 ARBEGOSO, SHARMAINE PABIONA
1629 ARBES, JOSEPHINE LIU
1630 ARBIOL, EVELYN NIEZ
1631 ARBIZ, JOBEL CHAVEZ
1632 ARBO, MIKA TOLENTINO
1633 ARBO, NICCOLEI BEL NAVARRO
1634 ARBOLEDA, ANREINNE SABILLE LARIZABAL
1635 ARBOLEDA, JOSE HENRY JR WONG
1636 ARBOLEDA, VICTOR JR LAURENTE
1637 ARBOLIDA, SHELA MAE AVILA
1638 ARBOSO, MARK JOSEPH COLIBAO
1639 ARBUYES, CRISTINA CARMEL ORIAS
1640 ARCA, GENARLYN MONTEPALCO
1641 ARCA, NAZZER CONSUMO
1642 ARCAMO, MARY CRIS CANDIA
1643 ARCANGELES, NOEL AGUIRRE
1644 ARCAY, ROBERT JAY AMILAO
1645 ARCEGA, CHERIELYN KATE BANGAY
1646 ARCEGA, PRINCESS ERICKA GARCE
1647 ARCELO, ANGIELY PAÑA
1648 ARCENA, EMMA LYN ZAMBO
1649 ARCENAL, APRIL STEFPHANY SOLIDARIOS
1650 ARCEO, ABIGAIL MARTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 35 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 ARCEO, CRISANTA MAONIO
1652 ARCEO, HANNAH EUNICE TANAEL
1653 ARCEO, WENDY MEDINA
1654 ARCHEDERA, JESSICA VILLANUEVA
1655 ARCHES, JAN VINCE ROXAS
1656 ARCHIBIDO, REYCELYN AGTARAP
1657 ARCHULETA, KARL LABARTENE
1658 ARCHULETA, KATHRYN ROSE CUADRASAL
1659 ARCIGA, MARK CHRISTIAN BALUYOT
1660 ARCILLA, CARINA CUDIA
1661 ARCILLA, CHARISH ALIMOREN
1662 ARCILLA, FELIX JR ESPINOSA
1663 ARCILLA, JEASSA GORONAL
1664 ARCILLA, JOBERT CEREZA
1665 ARCILLA, LIZA TABLIZO
1666 ARCILLA, NESIEL JANE DUROY
1667 ARCILLA, RASMIA BAUYON
1668 ARCILLAS, REYDEN FALCASANTOS
1669 ARCINUE, GLO MARRIS BALDERAMA
1670 ARCINUE, ROCHELLE ANN BUENO
1671 ARDINA, HECEL BELEÑA
1672 ARDINES, MARIA PRINCESS MABOLO
1673 ARDONIA, ALMIRA RAGADIO
1674 ARDOZA, ELLAMAR GEPILGA
1675 ARE, INAH KRIZELLE ERIKA GONZALES
1676 AREGLO, AISLIN JOY
1677 ARELLANO, JASSEN DELA ROSA
1678 ARELLANO, JAYNALIZA HERMINIHILDO
1679 ARELLANO, MA ISABELLE CORDOVA
1680 ARELLANO, PRIBELITA MOLINA
1681 ARELLANO, RECHELDA SUYAT
1682 ARELLANO, REGINE MACALALAD
1683 ARELLANO, ROBB RYAN CANJA
1684 ARENA, ELIZA ANN ABION
1685 ARENAS, SARAH MARIA ORDOÑA
1686 ARENDAIN, JOANA ALOVERA
1687 ARENGA, DHAREN PANDAN
1688 ARENIO, JAIVIE MAGALONA
1689 AREOLA, CHARIS FAITH TALAVERA
1690 AREOLA, RIGEL COSTALES
1691 ARES, JORY JEAN MAGANDING
1692 ARES, MARK ANGELO VICENTE
1693 ARESPI, EMMANUEL HOMILLANO
1694 ARESTA, JAYGER JOYCE MAGLASANG
1695 ARETA, CAZANDRA PEREZ
1696 AREVALO, ALLISON DELA CRUZ
1697 AREVALO, JEMOR DELA AUSTRIA
1698 AREVALO, JOSHUA MAVERICK PAYUMO
1699 AREVALO, LEVY LIMGUIS
1700 AREVALO, MA MARTHA ALFEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 36 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 AREVALO, MARY LYNNE SUAREZ
1702 AREVALO, NOREEN LADERA
1703 AREVALO, RUSSEL PERNIA
1704 ARGANDA, MARIBETH CORONEL
1705 ARGEL, MARIA CHYNDIE CASTAÑEDA
1706 ARGEL, MARK ANGELO BULLAGAY
1707 ARGENIO, JENNELYN VIÑAR
1708 ARGENTE, GLADYS PEREZ
1709 ARGETE, ELMALYN RIVERA
1710 ARGONES, KATE CHINNEROTH TRIA
1711 ARGONZA, GRACE MAR ANTONIO
1712 ARGOSINO, JIM BERNIE CLANOR
1713 ARGOTE, ERIC MODRIGO
1714 ARGUELLES, CRISTIAN MENDOZA
1715 ARGUELLES, GERALDINE TAPIA
1716 ARGUTA, LUCYBETH REGAHAL
1717 ARIAS, ARNEL MELENDRES
1718 ARIAS, CELLA-ANN OCSUDAN
1719 ARIAS, EDMUND GUAL
1720 ARIAS, GAFFNEY OLAYAN
1721 ARIAS, GIOVANNE ARTIZA
1722 ARIAS, JOSEF LABOUR PALACIO
1723 ARIAS, NERISSA BALMAS
1724 ARIATE, JUDY ANN SARITA
1725 ARIBE, ELSIE SAMON
1726 ARICAN, CHERYL GONZAGA
1727 ARIDIDON, EXCEL ERGINA
1728 ARIEM, LESLIE DEDICATORIA
1729 ARIENDA, ANGELYN MIRANDA
1730 ARIENDA, NOR MAE EBUENGA
1731 ARIGLO, CHRISTINE ANN ANGCAJAS
1732 ARIMADO, ROSELLE MAE COLLANTES
1733 ARIMAS, GEORLAND SARCILLA
1734 ARINGOY, CARMELA MAHILOM
1735 ARINQUE, MARY ELOIZA ALAMAG
1736 ARIOLA, ANA MAY MANLANGIT
1737 ARIOLA, CARLA ANICETO
1738 ARIOLA, MARK BALANGATAN
1739 ARIOLA, MICHELLE MAMARIL
1740 ARIONG, ALIASGAR CADIR
1741 ARIP, ALMUDZRIN HASAN
1742 ARIQUEZ, CRISTINA COLIS
1743 ARIS, JHOVELYN LINAO
1744 ARISGADO, ROSALYN CANTONJOS
1745 ARISTAIN, RACHELLE ANN DIZON
1746 ARISTON, JOVELYN BREGILDO
1747 ARIVAS, JOANNE QUEBEC
1748 ARIZALA, PRINCESS ANNE BERNARDO
1749 ARIZALA, SHYRINE NALING
1750 ARIZAPA, ALMA SANTILLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 37 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 ARLEGUI, HEINS LUNDBERG GARCIA
1752 ARLOS, GISELE TAYAG
1753 ARMADA, CARMENCITA MASANGKAY
1754 ARMAMENTO, JOHN MARK GLORIOSO
1755 ARMAMENTO, MAYEN LAYRON
1756 ARMECIN, MICHAEL JAY HENSES
1757 ARMELON, DENZEL GABANIT
1758 ARMENDEZ, ANNA JOY FAELDIN
1759 ARMENDI, SYMKAYE HIPPLI
1760 ARMENION, VEVIAN MARATAS
1761 ARMERO, DONITA BOTIN
1762 ARMERO, JESSA MAE SENDON
1763 ARNADO, MA MARRIEL FLORENTINO
1764 ARNADO, MATIT ORTEGA
1765 ARNAIZ, ANSELAMEA TORREFIEL
1766 ARNAIZ, GERALDINE ABERTE
1767 ARNIÑO, SHENNA MAE GARCIA
1768 ARNOSA, JESARY MARC DE TORRES
1769 ARNUCO, JAY MARIE
1770 ARO, APRIL DELGADO
1771 ARO, CHRISTINE BERNADETTE CANIMO
1772 ARO, JEROME PANTAL
1773 ARO, KJAY DEMASIADO
1774 AROBO, KIMBERLY YVONNE BATAS
1775 AROC, JUDY ANN LAZARO
1776 AROCENA, UNIKE CRUDA
1777 AROJADO, TECHIE JANE FLORORITA
1778 AROJO, LEONARDO JR MAUPOY
1779 AROMIN, ABRAHAM JR LABBUTAN
1780 AROMIN, KRISTINE JOY QUIMADA
1781 ARONDAIN, REGIN ROSE SARMIENTO
1782 ARONG, IVANDER GESTOPA
1783 ARONG, JEFFREY SUMALINOG
1784 ARONG, MILLIE MANGARON
1785 ARONG, REGOLO JR TANEO
1786 AROT, RICKY CANICO
1787 AROY, KRISTAL JEL BERMOY
1788 ARPIA, KEVIN JAMES TRINIDAD
1789 ARPON, JAY-NARD MAHALIN
1790 ARQUERO, ELLEN JOY ORTIZ
1791 ARQUERO, EMMA RUTH BANG-ASAN
1792 ARQUILITA, BRYAN OLIVER
1793 ARQUILLANO, NOVA ESPINO
1794 ARQUIO, EVA MAE LINIHAN
1795 ARQUISOLA, MA NATHALIE ASPERA
1796 ARQUIZA, CAMILLE JOYCE JACOBE
1797 ARQUIZA, KATHLEEN JABAGAT
1798 ARRANCHADO, SHEENA JESSICA ROSELLO
1799 ARREGADAS, APRIL MANGUBAT
1800 ARREGLO, DIANE FIEL ELORDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 38 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 ARREZA, GLECILDA CORTES
1802 ARRIESGADO, MECIL CATANDEJAN
1803 ARRIETA, ROWENA RAMIREZ
1804 ARRIOLA, GINA DE LOS SANTOS
1805 ARROGANTE, JOHN ROBBY LORICA
1806 ARROYO, JOSELITO ARGAWANON
1807 ARROYO, KRISTINE JOY BASCUGUIN
1808 ARROYO, MILDRED JALANDONI
1809 ARROYO, RINABELLE RANTUGAN
1810 ARROZAL, ELVIN JAY PENUELA
1811 ARSADON, JENNYLYN PACLEB
1812 ARSENIO, JASMIN GULIMLIM
1813 ARTANGO, JOYCE DAING
1814 ARTATES, GIL VERTUCIO
1815 ARTECHE, MA FEDAH AMBAL
1816 ARTEZUELA, APRIL JOY CLEMENTE
1817 ARTIAGA, JAHMAE BANDIALA
1818 ARTIAGA, MECIEL CANSICO
1819 ARTIAGA, RHOMINA ORTIZ
1820 ARTIGAS, CLEOPATRA MICABALO
1821 ARTIZA, DONNA MAY DINOSO
1822 ARTOCILLO, JESCIL FIGUEROA
1823 ARTUZ, EARL NOEL ESTEVA
1824 ARUD, PHOEBE MAE TOMINO
1825 ARUNDAY, DEBORAH JOAN SOMNGI
1826 ARUTA, ARNIE THERESSE GARCIA
1827 ARUTA, DONNA GALAY
1828 ARUTA, SHIRLEY MASAPLOD
1829 ARZADON, AIRA ANGELIE DELOS REYES
1830 ARZADON, MERY JOY DE VERA
1831 ARZOBAL, BABY DIANNE CALINAO
1832 ASAARI, PEARL ANGELI BALUYUT
1833 ASAN, HERMAN JR BAKINO
1834 ASANI, MERLYN JAILANI
1835 ASANI, NURHAINA JIMBONG
1836 ASAS, MISPA JANE BUAL
1837 ASAURO, DAVID JESS FALCUNIT
1838 ASAURO, GLENDA ROMANO
1839 ASAYTUNO, ROSALIE APUYAN
1840 ASEJO, GERLIE MARCO
1841 ASENIERO, RANIEL DEBB ALQUIZA
1842 ASENJO, DAISY-LEE LAPOJA
1843 ASENTISTA, HARLINE
1844 ASENTISTA, JEICEL GAKO
1845 ASERIT, MARIEL OSILA
1846 ASI, MIKAELLA MACARIMBANG
1847 ASIA, RUEL PALAGANAS
1848 ASIADO, KIM IRA ARCILLA
1849 ASIATICO, JUDITH GARO
1850 ASIBRON, WILLY ANN ALLER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 39 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 ASIDERA, KARYL GAY VILLAMOR
1852 ASIDO, DIANA KRIL POLLOS
1853 ASIGURADO, TRISTAN LEMUEL PATATA
1854 ASILUM, RENDY ROSE CARPENTERO
1855 ASIM, NORHAN TASIL
1856 ASINAS, JANE LIMBAGO
1857 ASINGAL, KARL PAWID
1858 ASIONG, CHERRIE PIE BAGAOISAN
1859 ASIS, CARA MAE ENRIQUEZ
1860 ASIS, DANIEL ESTACION
1861 ASIS, DION REY TAASIN
1862 ASIS, PRECIOUS MARY JULIANO
1863 ASIS, VERNYLL JAN PERALTA
1864 ASMANDO, RAPHEL BUCES
1865 ASMAWIL, SHAIMAH ABUBAKAR
1866 ASNAWI, ADELLON DEGALA
1867 ASNAWI, SARUDDIN JAMMANG
1868 ASNE, ALEXIS MONTECASTRO
1869 ASNE, JULITO JR MOLANA
1870 ASO, ORLALENE BURIAS
1871 ASONG, IAN KENT LOPEZ
1872 ASOQUE, BABY JANE LAURENTE
1873 ASOR, MARY ANN LUCERO
1874 ASOY, MARJORIE LUCERNAS
1875 ASOY, MARK JOSEPH
1876 ASPA, ADRIAN ABARETE
1877 ASPA, JOMAR TEODORO
1878 ASPA, RENALYN CARDONA
1879 ASPA, ROSE PRINCESS ATANES
1880 ASPERA, CHONA TIANCHON
1881 ASPERA, JENEVIE AFLORO
1882 ASPI, MELAN NAE CYRIL PRIMAVERA
1883 ASPILLA, WENEFREDO JR DE ASIS
1884 ASPIRAS, BERNADETTE ASPURIA
1885 ASPIRIN, BRIAN MONTERO
1886 ASPIRIN, TERESITA BACCOL
1887 ASPORIA, JESSKA ILLUSTRISIMO
1888 ASSIN, DONNA MAE MOMEK
1889 ASTAÑO, JEREME LLEVA
1890 ASTILLA, PRINCESS WEENA EVE MALMIS
1891 ASTILLERO, CHERRY ANN MASIKAP
1892 ASTILLERO, FIDELA MARASIGAN
1893 ASTORGA, JOHN-MARK ARDEÑA
1894 ASTORGA, JOMARIE ESPINOSA
1895 ASTORGA, KURT KEVIN JAWAY
1896 ASTORGA, PAUL NICO CATENZA
1897 ASTRERO, ELAINE MANALO
1898 ASTRERO, MARY GRACE VALDEZ
1899 ASTRONOMO, ROSELYN GALLARDE
1900 ASTUDILLO, ELENA GUIYAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 40 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 ASTUTO, CRISTINA VILLALOBOS
1902 ASUCAN, MANUEL CROMPEDO
1903 ASUELO, GERALDINE LADRA
1904 ASUGUI, SHARA MAE HEYRANA
1905 ASUM, NEZREN GRANDE
1906 ASUMBRADO, JOENILA PINEDA
1907 ASUNCION, BLINKY JOY TUMANENG
1908 ASUNCION, CHARMAINE CACERES
1909 ASUNCION, DANVIC AIMEE LOBERIANO
1910 ASUNCION, DONALYN GULING
1911 ASUNCION, EDITHA LORAINE MADRIAGA
1912 ASUNCION, FLORDELIZA HERNANDEZ
1913 ASUNCION, HANNA JOY ESPAÑOLA
1914 ASUNCION, JESSELYN JORILLO
1915 ASUNCION, JUSTINE NEVADO
1916 ASUNCION, MARICEL ESTRADA
1917 ASUNCION, MARLA JOY CASUPANG
1918 ASUNCION, MAY DUMLAO
1919 ASUNCION, RAINER DE JESUS
1920 ASUNCION, RAQUEL MARU SALAGAN
1921 ASUNCION, RODNEY EMEN
1922 ASUNCION, SHERYL LUGA
1923 ASURO, DARYL COMBATE
1924 ASUSANO, ARNEL DE BORJA
1925 ASUTILLA, JIM-RYAN VELASCO
1926 ATABAY, ADRIAN ANDINO
1927 ATABAY, JAMAIKAH DINGIL
1928 ATABAY, RICA ROSIT
1929 ATABLANCO, BREJIE ANN ATACADOR
1930 ATACADOR, JILLADEL ABELIDA
1931 ATAMOSA, JOHN PAUL PANIZALES
1932 ATAMOSA, JULIE PEARL REBUYON
1933 ATANACIO, BERNADINE APRIL LORA
1934 ATANACIO, ROLAND JOHN ARENAS
1935 ATANOSO, IVY QUEEN DULLANO
1936 ATAS, MAUREEN EUNICE TALE
1937 ATASAN, MARY GRACE CONSIGO
1938 ATAY, NARIEL MONTIFALCON
1939 ATAY, NIEL JOHN GUIRALDO
1940 ATAYLAR, GED TORRES
1941 ATAZAN, MARLENE PREQUENCIA
1942 ATELA, AMADELLE FAITH JAMES
1943 ATELA, BETHLEHEM REFUERZO
1944 ATENCIO, JOSEPH ACHIN
1945 ATENCIO, MA JOE ANN PEÑAFIEL
1946 ATENCIO, MARINELLE BUHAY
1947 ATENDIDO, DIANNE ROSALES
1948 ATENDIDO, LOUISE JED PASCUAL
1949 ATES, VIVIAN FUENTES
1950 ATIBAGOS, RONALD MAXILOM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 41 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 ATIENZA, ABEGAIL CUADRA
1952 ATIENZA, APRIL JOY ACUZAR
1953 ATIENZA, BRIGETTE ROSA MAE CATAN
1954 ATIENZA, GRACE DIAZ
1955 ATIENZA, JAN ROZWELLE MAPILISAN
1956 ATIENZA, JESHUA NAVARRO
1957 ATIENZA, JOAN RIQUE
1958 ATIENZA, JONEL LACSAM
1959 ATIENZA, JULLEJIE ENTE
1960 ATIENZA, KIMBERLY GUNAY
1961 ATIENZA, LEE ERIKA MALABANAN
1962 ATIENZA, LHEA AMPONIN
1963 ATIENZA, MARIA LAINE KLEID MARQUEZ
1964 ATIENZA, MARICRIS BOTOR
1965 ATIENZA, MARIJANE PRESTOZA
1966 ATIENZA, MARY GRACE MAÑIBO
1967 ATIENZA, MARYGRACE MORETO
1968 ATIG, JESSA MELON
1969 ATIGA, REA ENERO
1970 ATILANO, CRIS MARK FERRER
1971 ATILLANO, JERIC NOCOMORA
1972 ATILLO, DENNIS KIN NAVASCA
1973 ATIS, DAISY JOY CASANOVA
1974 ATIWEN, MARIBEL FADER
1975 ATMA, PHILIP GAYYAMAN
1976 ATOLE, APRIL MAE BADRINA
1977 ATOMPAG, SHERYL MAYO
1978 ATON, FLORDELIZ CABRILLAS
1979 ATON, JOEBEN TURTUR
1980 ATON, ROSELLE CABAÑOG
1981 ATRACTIVO, DENNY ANN DAMASCO
1982 ATTE, JAMIL DELA CRUZ
1983 ATTING, JHEV RICA SAYUCOP
1984 ATUN, JOBELLE LABSAN
1985 ATUN, WILMA MAGANA
1986 ATUPAN, JANE BIÑAS
1987 ATUPAN, JUDILYN GERODIAS
1988 ATUTUBO, MARIA THERESA DASCO
1989 AUDENCIA, ANGELICA TUBONGBANUA
1990 AUDENCIAL, CATHERINE SAGUM
1991 AUDITOR, JESTONI PRADIRA
1992 AUDITOR, JOANA CRISTY COMPUESTO
1993 AUGUIS, KAREN JEAN GALVEZO
1994 AUGUIS, ROSALIE CANENCIA
1995 AUGUSTO, KENAN BINAY-AN
1996 AUJERO, EVELYN GOMIA
1997 AULIDA, KIMBERLY MAGNAYE
1998 AUMAN, JUDY ANN HINOS
1999 AUMENTADO, SILVER FEB JUMARAN
2000 AUNGON, HONEY GRACE DUBLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 42 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 AUNGON, VANESSA DUBLIN
2002 AURE, LYLANIE CADACIO
2003 AUREL, ALJUN NGOJO
2004 AURELIO, LYDROSE ORBISTA
2005 AURESTILA, ETHEL CANOBIS
2006 AURORA, ROXANNE GALVEZ
2007 AUSTRIA, AMELYN BURLAZA
2008 AUSTRIA, CINDY CYRYLLE AGUA
2009 AUSTRIA, FLOURESCELLE CABRERA
2010 AUSTRIA, JEAN TABA
2011 AUSTRIA, JENCEL KATE
2012 AUSTRIA, JESSICA AGANG
2013 AUSTRIA, MARLON AQUINO
2014 AUSTRIA, MELODY ESPLANA
2015 AUSTRIA, PAMELA MAE AUSTRIA
2016 AUSTRIA, TRINA ALYSSA ESTEBAN
2017 AUTENTICO, FLORA MAE AVENIDO
2018 AUTENTICO, JUMAR ANSIT
2019 AUTOR, KNOE JHEN AMI
2020 AUXILLO, JOHN KENNETH BONIO
2021 AVANCEÑA, MELANIE MARQUEZ
2022 AVANCEÑA, NATHANIEL SANTIAGO
2023 AVE, JOBELLE YUGA
2024 AVECILLA, NATHANIEL JR TAGALISMA
2025 AVELINO, JOSEPHINE GAYTOS
2026 AVELLANA, JAMAICA VEGA
2027 AVELLANA, REYMOND MANUEL
2028 AVENDAÑO, KATHLEEN ANNE TONGOL
2029 AVENIDO, ELIZABETH JABINES
2030 AVENIDO, MANUEL JR BANCALE
2031 AVENTAJADO, MARY EDEN UY
2032 AVENTURADO, JOYCE ANN ALMIRA
2033 AVERION, JHENALYN CORALES
2034 AVERION, PRINCESS BELEN
2035 AVESTRUZ, DIANE TUANDO
2036 AVILA, ELLAINE MAY BAON
2037 AVILA, ERIKA KAYE SOLAINA
2038 AVILA, FRANCIA SAYON
2039 AVILA, GENNY SOSITO
2040 AVILA, GINALYN HERRERA
2041 AVILA, JESSA MAE TARIAO
2042 AVILA, LIZA RICAH UBALDE
2043 AVILA, MARLON BORBE
2044 AVILA, ROGELYN ABRENICA
2045 AVILA, RONELIN SALINAS
2046 AVILA, ROWEL SUCO
2047 AVILA, SHIRLEY ARTIFICIO
2048 AVILA, TRISHA RUTH DEPPAS
2049 AVISADO, MICHAEL CATUBIG
2050 AVISO, SARAH URCIADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 43 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 AWA, JELLICA CORTEZANO
2052 AWA, MARISSA HUFANCIA
2053 AWAL, RHIALYN KISO
2054 AWAS, MAY ANN YACO
2055 AWILAN, ROSALI LUMA-ANG
2056 AY-AD, ALCHANIE JEAN PASCUAL
2057 AYADTOG, HADIYA ENGCANG
2058 AYAG, AIREEN TOROBA
2059 AYAG, CHERRY ANN DEGAMO
2060 AYAG, RUEL PALAD
2061 AYAGAN, DARYL LESCANO
2062 AYALA, JENEFER FERMISA
2063 AYANG-ANG, JENNY LIBAN
2064 AYAT, SHEENA OGGAS
2065 AYAWAN, MEDY LOPSOTEN
2066 AYCARDO, JOSE MARI CASTRENCE
2067 AYCARDO, MARLYN VALDOZ
2068 AYDINAN, GENEVA ALMIRA AYUDOC
2069 AYEN, ROSELYN JAVIER
2070 AYENTO, CARYL ADOVO
2071 AYES, ADRIAN HARVEY VALIX
2072 AYES, LOUIE ANN
2073 AYING, DYALLE LOVELIE DEHAYCO
2074 AYNERA, ANDRO OBEROS
2075 AYNIN, SHERRE-MAY TINGUAN
2076 AYO, DAPHNE LAINE DIGNOS
2077 AYOB, NORHANA KAMAMA
2078 AYODTOD, ANJILLY BAGUIO
2079 AYQUE, ROCHELLE BRIOL
2080 AYSO, SHARMAINE AJAN
2081 AYSON, ALDRIN AMAR
2082 AYSON, JOHN DAVID LAZATIN
2083 AYSON, MAEZEL LORENZO
2084 AYSON, MIRA KARLA BUNNAO
2085 AYTONA, JOAN MARIE FUENTES
2086 AYUBAN, EUGENE SIBUERA
2087 AYUBAN, FHEBIE MARIE MARU
2088 AYUBAN, MARY JOY DEL CASTILLO
2089 AYUBAN, RICHIE LORZANO
2090 AYUNAN, NAIMIE MACARANGKAT
2091 AZARES, JOY MIGUEL
2092 AZARSE, MARY ROSE CASALAN
2093 AZCUETA, PRECIOUS ELLEN AMIAN
2094 AZCUNE, LAURENCE VIBAL
2095 AZORES, DENISSE ANN MUAN
2096 AZUCENA, REX JR VILLASIS
2097 AZUCENAS, CHARLOTTE QUILANTANG
2098 AZUELA, JENELYN NANTES
2099 AZUELA, PHILLINE IVY PIZARRA
2100 AZUELO, MA CARMELY VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 44 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 AZUL, EDELYN TADEO
2102 AZUL, JURIDEL BELEN
2103 AZULIS, FAITH ARELLANO
2104 AZUR, ENGRACELYN VALDERAMA
2105 AZURES, JAYSON TOLEDO
2106 AZURIN, ARNOLD DADUYA
2107 AZUTEA, CHARIZ DALE NEBRES
2108 AÑABIEZA, PAULETTE CLARISSE GARCIA
2109 AÑAIN, ELJAY OLIMBERIO
2110 AÑANA, NORIEGENE ESPITA
2111 AÑANA, RUTHIE PABLEO
2112 AÑANO, EMMANUEL PADERAN
2113 AÑASCO, ROSE ANNE RIVERA
2114 AÑAVESA, JERLY SARONG
2115 AÑES, JOHN PAUL JOY ROMERO
2116 AÑO, SERGIO JR CELESTRA
2117 AÑONUEVO, DAISY PADUA
2118 AÑONUEVO, EDNA CATIMBANG
2119 AÑONUEVO, JAYROE DELOS SANTOS
2120 AÑONUEVO, JENELYN MAGNAYE
2121 AÑONUEVO, JOHN MARC CONCHA
2122 AÑORA, RIA MAE APARECE
2123 AÑOSA, JEANNINE SOBREMONTE
2124 AÑOVER, ANROLD JAY VERGARA
2125 AÑOZA, HONEY KAYE ARONG


Inspirational message

“But blessed is the one who trusts in the Lord, whose confidence is in him. They will be like a tree planted by the water that sends out its roots by the stream. It does not fear when heat comes; its leaves are always green. It has no worries in a year of drought and never fails to bear fruit.”
Jeremiah 17:7-8

No comments:

Post a Comment