Monday, October 27, 2014

LET Results August 2014

Wohooo! This is it pancit!
25,301 elementary teachers out of 70,786 examinees (35.74%) and 26,767 secondary teachers out of 77,803 examinees (34.40%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.) given last August 17, 2014 in
Hong Kong and 24 testing centersall over the Philippines. It is further announced that of the 25,301 elementary teacher passers, 21,649 are first timers and 3,652 are repeaters. For the secondary teachers, 23,820 passers are first timers and 2,947 are repeaters.

The Board for Professional Teachers is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

The results of examination with respect to six (6) examinees were withheld pending final determination of their liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on November 5, 2014. The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1)duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 2) latest Community Tax Certificate (Cedula); 3) 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) metered documentary stamp for the Oath Form; and 5) the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2014-2017. Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Top 10 Teachaaaa!
Elementary Level

1NORALYN FERNANDEZ SACOCODATA CENTER COLLEGE OF THE PHILIPPINES-LAOAG CITY89.40
2BAYANI NIÑEL ESCOTONUNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES-TAGUM89.20
3QUENNIE KLAIRE AVILA ELLIUNIVERSITY OF SAINT LA SALLE88.80

JACQUELINE BORONG PONOUNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS88.80
4ETHYL MAE CABALLERO ALAGOSWEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY-LA PAZ88.60

JANICE GENTILE ALISONUNIVERSITY OF NEGROS OCCIDENTAL-RECOLETOS88.60

AIMAE REUYAN BALBUENAUNIVERSITY OF CEBU IN LAPULAPU & MANDAUE88.60
5GEE RIANNE BRIZO PITOGOCEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY (CEBU STATE COLLEGE)88.40

MICHRI DEVE TELO TAPAOPHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY-MANILA88.40

SHARAMAE VELASCO TUIBEOCATANDUANES STATE UNIVERSITY - VIRAC88.40
6JEERA BELARMINO DELOS ANGELESATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY88.20

ARNIE ALANO ROVELO JRPHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY-LOPEZ88.20
7NEIRA ASENJO CAMINCEUNIVERSITY OF ILOILO88.00

JASMIN GAMATA CRISMOUNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN88.00

MARIAN TERESA ROSETEUNIVERSITY OF ASIA & THE PACIFIC-PASIG88.00

HAROLD GALDONES WATTANGUNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES-VIGAN88.00
8JOANNE CABARLES BARCELONIAUNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS87.80

CHRISTOPHER CONTRERASWESTERN MINDANAO STATE U-ZAMBOANGA CITY87.80

MA JANE GALLAZA DELFINWEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY-LAMBUNAO87.80

JERRY DE LA CRUZ DUCAYPHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY-CADIZ CITY87.80

ELLAINE JOY MARTIREZ HABLAHARRIS MEMORIAL COLLEGE-TAYTAY87.80

EDMAR MALSI PAGUIRIGANUNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES-VIGAN87.80

ALJEM NEGRO TUBIGONJOSEFINA H. CERILLES STATE COLLEGE-SUMINOT87.80
9PAUL EMERSON SALINAS ALMONTEROUNIVERSITY OF BOHOL87.60

BARBILOU QUIPANES LABIALCAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE87.60

MARIA RINA BULILAN LAZOCEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY (CEBU STATE COLLEGE)87.60

MICHELLE VILLAR MALAPOBICOL UNIVERSITY-POLANGUI87.60

RANKNAMESCHOOLRATING %


JONEL PADUA MEDINAWESTERN MINDANAO STATE U-ZAMBOANGA CITY87.60

CRISCEL PAR MOSTAZABICOL UNIVERSITY-DARAGA87.60

IVY DANCEL ROSETEMARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY-LAOAG-COLL. OF EDUCATION87.60

ADELEINE VALENCIA RUBIOCATANDUANES STATE UNIVERSITY - VIRAC87.60

RICHTELLE PAULEENE ANDRADA SILVAUNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS87.60
10RHOSHELL SIRINGAN ACEBEDOCAGAYAN STATE UNIVERSITY-ANDREWS CAMPUS(TUG)87.40

DAN ANGELO DE LEON BAGADIONGBALIWAG POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE-BALIUAG, BULACAN87.40

ERWIN MENDOZA CAPONPONSOUTHERN LUZON STATE UNIVERSITY-TIAONG87.40

CHARISMA LAUREN CARRILLO DELA CRUZUNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN87.40

HANNA CAASI GALEBENGUET STATE UNIVERSITY-LA TRINIDAD87.40

ROSSINNI GECALE JUBAILUNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES-DAVAO CITY87.40

GELLIE ANN SOLARES LOMAADATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY87.40

PATRICK DACLAN NICOLASSORSOGON STATE COLLEGE-SORSOGON87.40

ANNA MARIE TIMTIM NIEVESPHILIPPINE ADVENT COLLEGE, INC.87.40

ELMA BARREDO PANTILAGANCARLOS A. HILADO MEMORIAL STATE COLLEGE-TALISAY87.40

CRIS VALDEZ REGALABATAAN PENINSULA STATE U-MAIN CAMPUS(FOR BNSAT)87.40

CARELEA FLORES RIMORINCOLEGIO DE DAGUPAN (for.COMPUTRONIX COLL)87.40

CATHERINE BURTON SALESBICOL UNIVERSITY-DARAGA87.40

CHARMAINE SESNO TALAGTAGBICOL UNIVERSITY-DARAGA87.40

SARAH MAE MANALO VELASQUEZPHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY-MANILA87.40
S E C O N D A R Y L E V E L
RANKNAMESCHOOLRATING %

1NIXON SOMBLINGO BALANDRAPHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY-CADIZ CITY90.20
2JOSE DANTE VALENZUELA DELA MERCEDNEW ERA UNIVERSITY90.00
3JEMER ANDOYO ALIMBONUNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-TAGUM89.80

KARL LAURENZ GONZAGA DIAMANTECOLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BACOLOD CITY89.80
4ALDIN ARBIAS HERNANDEZUNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY89.40

LYNDON LABORTE LAZAROPHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY-ISABELA89.40

PHYLLA LYNNE JUNE GALLEGO MAGALLANESUNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-VISAYAS-ILOILO CITY89.40

RALPH DUROPAN REMULTAUNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-TAGUM89.40
5ARJEAN DALAY BANTINGFAR EASTERN UNIVERSITY-MANILA89.20

ANALYN ROSALES DAHUNANBOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-TAGBILARAN89.20

MARK XAVIER AGUIRRE GUANZONUNIVERSITY OF SAINT LA SALLE89.20
6BRIAN ANTHONY LIBAN GUMIRANUNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN89.00

ALVIN LLAGUNO NAAGDARAGA COMMUNITY COLLEGE89.00

ROSELYN AMORA OYAGONSAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY89.00

GENE ALEXIS UY VIZCARRAUNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN89.00
7LUWALHATI MILLANA NASOLUNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES-DAVAO CITY88.80
8ENA MARIE MAGALLANES SARMIENTOCATANDUANES STATE UNIVERSITY - VIRAC88.40
9ANGELO PASCUAL ANGELESHOLY ANGEL UNIVERSITY88.20

JOSEPHINE CELOSO ELVASFILAMER CHRISTIAN COLLEGE88.20

RUTH JOY ELEC MAGNOUNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN88.20

TESSA NICKAELA SAN FELIPE NOORAATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY88.20

JOSEPHINE JARDIN ROMEROPHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY-MANILA88.20
10ARVEE PABLO BUCARILECAGAYAN STATE UNIVERSITY-ANDREWS CAMPUS(TUG)88.00

ARTHUR ENRACA GUAPOCAVITE STATE UNIVERSITY (DON SEVERINO AGR'L. COLL.)88.00

MARIEL AMORA YBAÑEZCEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY (CEBU STATE COLLEGE)88.00

See the complete LET results here

Saturday, September 20, 2014

August 2014 LET Results Release

This is it pancit! Are you waiting for your August 2014 LET results? If you haven’t seen your Exam result yet there are a number of things you can do:

  • Wait for a month. Or more.
  • Visit the Professional Regulation Commission Official website. If you visit the Commission which gave the exam, you will absolutely view the results. The address is www.prc.gov.ph
  • Search August 2014 LET results in Google and Bing. Seek and you will find trillions of pages about LET Results August 2014.
  • Ask Ellen Adarna about it. She's so beautiful. Any answer from her, you should accept.
  • You may also visit our teacher exam results website often. Our website is one of the best LET Results website.

Wednesday, July 23, 2014

LET Results Baybay & Catarman July 2014

The Board for Prof Teachers announced that 9 elementary teachers and 10 secondary teachers passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T) given by the Board for Professional Teachers on January 26, 2014 in 2 testing centers (Baybay and Catarman), per Board Resolution No. 41 Series of 2014.

The Board for Professional Teachers is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 2) latest Community Tax Certificate (Cedula); 3) 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) metered documentary stamp for the Oath Form; and 5) the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2014-2017. Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Friday, July 18, 2014

Teacher Board Exam Results August 2014

Results of the Teacher Board Exam held last August 17 in various Professional Regulation Commission testing centers nationwide, as released by the PRC, are available here. Please check out this webpage often for updated August 2014 LET Results.

The Board for Professional Teachers is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.
Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration in N. C. R. will be announced soon. The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 2) latest Community Tax Certificate (Cedula); 3) 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) metered documentary stamp for the Oath Form; and 5) the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2014-2017. Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

August 2014 LET Results - Elementary Level Surname starts with letter A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

August 2014 LET Results - Secondary Level Surname starts with letter A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Sunday, July 6, 2014

August 2014 LET Results A - Secondary Level

A surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Elementary Level

LET Results – All Regions
Held on August 17 2014
Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

 Held on August 17, 2014


1 AAYO, KEZIA MATEO
2 ABAA, DONNA JEAN LEGASPI
3 ABABA, EUGENE PECUNDO
4 ABABON, ANALOU LABIS
5 ABACA, ALYSSA DIOSA ELMIDO
6 ABACA, LEA ANGELIE NAZARO
7 ABACAHIN, JANNET JUMAWAN
8 ABACAN, ARNOLD DEL ROSARIO
9 ABACAN, MA FATIMA BUGHAO
10 ABAD, ABEGAIL ESQUIVEL
11 ABAD, APRIL JOY PACLIBAR
12 ABAD, CARL LUCIANN DE LEON
13 ABAD, EARL LEGASPI
14 ABAD, EDMARK WEE-WEE SONGCUAN
15 ABAD, GHENER DOMINGO
16 ABAD, MAE ANN SUMONDONG
17 ABAD, MARIA CORAZON PARAMA
18 ABAD, MARLON ABELIDA
19 ABAD, MARVIN ALLAM
20 ABAD, MARY SOL DE ASIS
21 ABAD, MICHELLE ANN DOMINGUEZ
22 ABAD, MONIQUE
23 ABADA, BABY RUBY BARACINAS
24 ABADA, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
25 ABADA, NICO ASTACAAN
26 ABADAY, AMELYN REBAÑO
27 ABADEJOS, MELISSA DE SAGUN
28 ABADILLA, MARIE APPLE BAX
29 ABAGAT, HAZEL JOANA HERTEZ
30 ABAGAT, IRENE MAE BARRA
31 ABAINZA, ERNA OBLINO
32 ABAINZA, IHLAIZA REALUBIT
33 ABALA, EMMYLOU SUICO
34 ABALA, JOHN ANDREW TAGUNGTONG
35 ABALAHIN, EPHRAIM LOUIS JOCSON
36 ABALIN, VENUS BALOSON
37 ABALLE, ANGELICA TAPDASAN
38 ABALLE, IVY MARIE ABALDE
39 ABALLE, ROXANN BARBARONA
40 ABALLES, IVY DURAN
41 ABALO, HAZEL GWEN CAPARUSO
42 ABALON, ELDIN MAGLANA
43 ABALOS, CARLA REBECCA DELA ROSA
44 ABALOS, DENVER JOHN BOJANGIN
45 ABALOS, EDITH CUARESMA
46 ABALOS, FRANCIS RYAN CANDELARIO
47 ABALOS, JESSICA ANN ALAO
48 ABALOS, MARGARET RICERRA
49 ABALOS, MARY ROSE AGUSTIN
50 ABALOS, MONETTE MINA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 3 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

51 ABALOS, VERGEL VELASCO
52 ABALUADO, ANTONETTE OLIMPO
53 ABALUADO, LAIZA BARBOSA
54 ABAN, CLAIRE ADLAO
55 ABAN, IVAN PE
56 ABAN, JENILYN LOZANO
57 ABAN, JOMAR LOZANO
58 ABAN, MARIA RONNA ALINSUNURIN
59 ABANADOR, JOHN MARK OCHE
60 ABANADOR, RUBY ROSE BALANI
61 ABANAG, NOVENEL BACURIO
62 ABANDO, CHONA CALDERON
63 ABANDO, DELFIN BERMUDEZ
64 ABANDO, EDMAR JOB CARDIÑO
65 ABANDO, NORA ABALOS
66 ABANES, IRENE JOY DELA CRUZ
67 ABANES, MELISSA QUINTERO
68 ABANG, MEILIN ABIGAIL ALOJADO
69 ABANIA, NICOLE MARIE TOLENTINO
70 ABANIEL, KEVIN OSIO
71 ABANILLA, NYMPHA ESCALA
72 ABANTAS, AISHA NIMFA SALIC
73 ABANTE, AILEEN MEDRANO
74 ABANTE, GRACE ANN FAJARDO
75 ABANTO, GEMMA SALVADICO
76 ABANTO, JIMNAIRA UMPAR
77 ABANTO, RAYMON RAGANET
78 ABAO, BEVERLY MAINIT
79 ABAO, JOVIE ANN AGBON
80 ABAOAG, MARY JOY CERALDE
81 ABAPO, MEGGIE CHAVEZ
82 ABAPO, NOEMI TECSON
83 ABAQUIN, DOREEN JOY ROSEL
84 ABAQUITA, MA YOCHABEL CARTAGENA
85 ABAQUITA, ROSELYN PRIA
86 ABARA, GRACEL BEA GUNDAYAO
87 ABARA, JOY OCASION
88 ABARA, ROSANA GALUPO
89 ABARABAR, CATHERINE MANECLANG
90 ABARABAR, MHELVIN AQUINO
91 ABARATIGUE, ROSELYN NOROMBABA
92 ABARCA, DERRICK CARAG
93 ABARCA, MARY JANE SATOR
94 ABARIENTOS, JOAN NAS
95 ABARIENTOS, MARIEL MAMATLALO
96 ABARINTOS, MELVIL LUCKY QUILAS
97 ABARO, RANILL ARVIN MEJOY
98 ABAROA, MA LYRA ADRA
99 ABAROA, PERLA RODRIGUEZ
100 ABARQUEZ, ADRIAN MARABABOL



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 4 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

101 ABARQUEZ, CHERRY MAY CADOSALES
102 ABARQUEZ, CONNIE COSARE
103 ABARQUEZ, JAIMELYN MANALILI
104 ABARQUEZ, OLIVER ASUBAR
105 ABARQUEZ, REA LORICA
106 ABARRIENTOS, FLORIDA IMPERIAL
107 ABARTE, MARY GRACE BRANZUELA
108 ABAS, CINDY GRACE SERNADA
109 ABAS, JANELYN JESSA CABALUNA
110 ABAS, SARAH JANE KAMPONG
111 ABASOLA, LIEZL RIVERA
112 ABASOLO, REAN ABALAYAN
113 ABASTAS, NENA GRACE GURREA
114 ABASTO, RAUL ALGA
115 ABAT, ANGELICA GRANADA
116 ABAT, APRILIZA LAGO
117 ABAT, DARRYL YVAN LACEDA
118 ABAT, MARY JOY PASCUA
119 ABATA, JOAN GRACE DINO
120 ABATAYO, JADE ALLAGA
121 ABAWAG, VAN JOSEPH PARMA
122 ABAY, JACQUELYN ALBUERO
123 ABAYA, ERICSON JAVINIAR
124 ABAYA, LIEZL DE CHAVEZ
125 ABAYAN, FIONA FAY CLOSA
126 ABAYHON, GAUDENITA PELESCO
127 ABAYON, DEODITO JR POLONAN
128 ABAYON, KIMBERLY ANN BO
129 ABAYON, KRIS LOPEZ
130 ABAYON, NOE MELOR
131 ABAÑETA, EURACE JAKE MANGIBOA
132 ABAÑO, EDMUND RONQUILLO
133 ABAÑO, FLORABETH IBARRIENTOS
134 ABAÑO, LOURIZA DELOSTRICO
135 ABBAS, HASNIA PIMENTEL
136 ABBAS, KAREN ANDANG
137 ABCEDE, SHEILA MAE ECTIN
138 ABDILA, SAHEDA SALAPUDDIN
139 ABDILLA, JASMIN ABBAS
140 ABDON, CHARMAINE MAÑIBO
141 ABDON, CHARMAINE SUBRADIL
142 ABDUL RAHIM, JUMAIMA ABUBACAR
143 ABDULATIP, HALIMA TULAWI
144 ABDULBASIT, NORAIMAH SAMPORNA
145 ABDULCARIM, JUBAIRAH AWAR
146 ABDULDIALIL, CASMERA FE LADUA
147 ABDULHAKIM, HAIMANAH RANDA
148 ABDULKADIR, LUCMAN SAMAMA
149 ABDULLAH, AISAH ALAWI
150 ABDULLAH, HAMIMAH LOMANGCO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 5 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

151 ABDULLAH, LAILA BUAT
152 ABDULMALIK, ROHANIE DIRAMPATUN
153 ABDULNASSER, HILALIAH PAGAYAWAN
154 ABDULRAHMAN, IRSHAAD ALIUDIN
155 ABDULRAUF, AMANIE GURO
156 ABDULSATAR, AKMAD GUIAMIL
157 ABDULWAHAB, SHEAKHA ABATON
158 ABDURAHMAN, JYNALD TALUDJOG
159 ABDUSALIM, ALMUJIB SARAHADIL
160 ABE, JOHN PAUL LOUIE LACSON
161 ABE, MARJORIE ANN DAVID
162 ABE, MICHAEL JOHN ODA
163 ABEAR, MARJUN CARREON
164 ABEDES, IVY VIAJEDOR
165 ABEJA, KLARA EMILIZA PURIO
166 ABEJAR, ANJEANETTE SANGCAL
167 ABEJAR, KAREN BONGAR
168 ABEJERO, EDWIN MONTUYA
169 ABEJERO, RODEL SEPE
170 ABEJO, GLADDY REVECHE
171 ABEJUELA, ALCHINO BANTILAN
172 ABEJUELA, ANALYN CABIGAS
173 ABEJUELA, DOUGLAS LETRAGO
174 ABEL, JOVENA DELA VEGA
175 ABELA, LYNIE ELLO
176 ABELAR, ALEXANDRA BAWAR
177 ABELARDO, MA MERCED DOMINGO
178 ABELARDO, VINCENT AKITA
179 ABELGAS, JAY JUMAO-AS
180 ABELIDA, JANICE ORDAS
181 ABELITO, JEEB TIANCHON
182 ABELLA, BONNA-LYN SAURO
183 ABELLA, CATHY MUNDO
184 ABELLA, JANINE GONZALES
185 ABELLA, JELANIE CHRISTA LAGUA
186 ABELLA, JETIEL SUNGKIP
187 ABELLA, JUVYLINDA CABALBAG
188 ABELLA, MA TERESA LARGADO
189 ABELLA, REY KENETH GOMEZ
190 ABELLA, RUBY ROSE LLAPITAN
191 ABELLANA, B-JAY MONTERDE
192 ABELLANA, IRENE VILLACENCIO
193 ABELLANO, JERALDYN CAGAS
194 ABELLANOSA, KARLA ANDREA BOL-ANON
195 ABELLANOSA, ORLY SILAGAN
196 ABELLAR, MADELENE OLASO
197 ABELLERA, CHRISTINE DOCTOLERO
198 ABELLERA, MA CRISTINA TORRES
199 ABELLERA, MA TERESA CISNEROS
200 ABELLO, JENNSEL AGRAVANTE



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 6 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

201 ABELLO, KRISTINE JOY REYES
202 ABELLO, MIGUELO ARSOLON
203 ABELLON, ASCER JR PACHECO
204 ABELLON, ELFRANCIS CLET
205 ABELONG, SHEVAMIE TACDORO
206 ABEN, MARBEN MALLARE
207 ABENES, ARNEL CALUZA
208 ABENIR, MARK GARICK JAMES TALDE
209 ABENOJA, LEIZY MAE MAHUMOT
210 ABENOJA, MICHELE ROS MARTIN
211 ABENOJA, PHIL DIZON
212 ABEO, JANICE ASEO
213 ABEO, MAYLODEL CUYO
214 ABEQUIBEL, REA MAY ORIENTE
215 ABERCA, JAIME LUZ BASBAS
216 ABERGAS, LUIS ANGELO ARTATES
217 ABERILLA, ODESSA DAQUIADO
218 ABERIN, JOANNA PABLO
219 ABESAMIS, MARIGOLD TABANGAY
220 ABESAMIS, RANDOLF MATEO
221 ABESTANO, JELYJOY SUERTE
222 ABESTILLA, CASELYN FAMILARAN
223 ABETO, LESLIE MAE SUPE
224 ABETO, SALVADOR ACHILLES V LAYAGUE
225 ABETRIA, JEANY ROSE CALUCIN
226 ABIA, SHERYL DUNGKA
227 ABIAD, BERNADETH MARDO
228 ABIAD, JOYCE ANN BANAAG
229 ABIAN, JESSA MAGAMANO
230 ABIAN, MARK ANTHONY MIGUEL
231 ABID, CHARMAINE MAE ARANDIA
232 ABID, RAYMUND CABILDO
233 ABIDAL, ALEXIS ANGDUSAN
234 ABIDAY, JENEZEIL GALLO
235 ABIERA, CRISOSTOMO ORDIZ
236 ABIERA, HONEY GRACE CORREA
237 ABIERA, VINCENT TABELON
238 ABIHAY, MARY ROSE BULURAN
239 ABILA, JOVILET MELLA
240 ABILA, MARA KRIZIA PASAMBA
241 ABILA, MARLON SEGUBIENSE
242 ABILA, NERIZA PALDING
243 ABILAR, JONIE SAJURGA
244 ABILLA, JOMAR ARQUIZA
245 ABILLE, JOE CHRISTOPHER MAYO
246 ABILLONAR, SHARON DICHOSO
247 ABINES, CARLA RUELO
248 ABINSAY, MARK ANGELO BALITON
249 ABIOG, ARNEL JR DULONG
250 ABIOG, CRIZA MENDOZA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 7 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

251 ABIOG, VERNICE MARIE BEGINO
252 ABION, JOSE JR BACSAIN
253 ABION, MICHAEL ABELLANO
254 ABITO, SANDIE PIEDAD
255 ABIVA, ABIGAIL MARCOS
256 ABIÑO, ANA MARIE MANORIÑA
257 ABIÑON, DANILYN CATIPAY
258 ABIÑON, JECYL ALABA
259 ABLAN, MARECRIS MALANA
260 ABLAO, LILIBETH LORENO
261 ABLAY, RUDY PADIT
262 ABLES, JUNNEL VELASCO
263 ABLIN, DENNIS ALMORADAS
264 ABLIR, MARIA REINA MAE MERCADO
265 ABNE, RIZALINE DAYANAN
266 ABO, WINDYLEN DE LA PEÑA
267 ABOBO, DOLLY JOY DELA CRUZ
268 ABOC, MERCY ANDRES
269 ABOG, JEMMA CABILDO
270 ABOGA-A, FATIMA SANIEL
271 ABOGANDA, MA KRISTINE ABANAG
272 ABOGANDA, MARK JULIUS ABANAG
273 ABOLENCIA, KARIZZA MILLAN
274 ABOLOC, LOVELYN BANZON
275 ABOLOC, PIA MARAH RADAZA
276 ABON, GINA MORALES
277 ABON, MARY GRACE SALCEDO
278 ABON, RACHEL BORQUIL
279 ABONADOR, DANIELLE LOUISE SANTOS
280 ABONALLA, MA CHEENE PALMA
281 ABONG, EDUARDO JR BANSILOY
282 ABONG, JANREY FLORES
283 ABONG, RIZZA JANE TUMONOG
284 ABONITA, CAROLYN MIRAFLORES
285 ABORATIGUE, RHODORA MONDRAGON
286 ABORDAJE, LORRENE PELAEZ
287 ABORDO, LORLYN NANGIT
288 ABOROT, EMELYN TRINIDAD
289 ABOROT, ERIC PADRONES
290 ABORQUE, RIENZE DENISE JAVINES
291 ABORQUE, ROAN CIPRIANO JAVINES
292 ABOSO, REBECCA BROBO
293 ABOY, JACQUE BON-ISAAC CAONES
294 ABPET, SADAT USMAN
295 ABRAHAM, RINA BELL MORCILLA
296 ABRASADO, APRIL MAE LAPUT
297 ABRASALDO, ARNIEJANE BIRGITTA RODRIGUEZ
298 ABRASALDO, MA CRIS ALVERO
299 ABRASALDO, ROEL RAYMUNDO
300 ABRASALDO, TEODORA PEPINO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 8 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

301 ABRAZALDO, STRAWBERRY CALLEJO
302 ABREA, GEMMA LAMAN
303 ABREA, JEALYN TABANG
304 ABREA, JESAVIB PORRAS
305 ABREA, RESEL TABARES
306 ABREGANA, JENALYN MAMAC
307 ABREGANA, JOEVANI VELASCO
308 ABREGANA, MA CHRISTINE AMOR CABANGON
309 ABREGONDA, BENITO BERZALDO
310 ABREGUNDO, JESRELL SODICTA
311 ABRENA, ELEUTERIO JR LUCANA
312 ABRENICA, MARK MASICAP
313 ABREO, ANAJANE BILAD
314 ABREU, AILYN BATUIGAS
315 ABREU, ALINE SANZ
316 ABRIL, JIVANEE SERNITZE
317 ABRIOL, ANNALYN CIFRA
318 ABRIOL, CHARLENE MAE
319 ABSALON, RONNIE JR MEDINA
320 ABSALON, ROSELL TUGONON
321 ABSIN, AILENE RICAFORT
322 ABSIN, RUBIELYN HIÑOLA
323 ABSOLOR, SHARMAINE GAY JACINTO
324 ABU, MAY FLORENCE BUTAC
325 ABUAN, FERNANDO NOLASCO
326 ABUAN, GEOFFREY GOROSPE
327 ABUAN, RONALYN NISPEROS
328 ABUAT, SITTIE AINAH ASUM
329 ABUBAKAR, SAMSHIDA DIANGCA
330 ABUBO, EDGARDO II VENTURA
331 ABUBO, JEDILYN BENITO
332 ABUBO, MICHAEL ANGELO RIVERA
333 ABUCAY, ELL JUNE SEBARIOS
334 ABUCAY, SHIELA MAY ROSELLO
335 ABUCEJO, ROMMEL ABAN
336 ABUCOT, ELMER GASPE
337 ABUDA, AGAPITO PERFECTO
338 ABUEL, MARIAN PRESENTACION
339 ABUEVA, ROY GONZALES
340 ABUGAN, DOLLY ANNE MASALON
341 ABUHAN, BERNADETH CLAPANO
342 ABUKE, JEDDAH BOZAR
343 ABULE, MERAFEL GRACE SALERA
344 ABULENCIA, FREDDIE JR SIAPNO
345 ABULOC, EUGENE SALEM
346 ABUNDABAR, JOSE ANGELO PACARDO
347 ABUNDABAR, RENE II BELLEZA
348 ABUNDO, JOHN VINCENT ISIDORO
349 ABUNDO, MARJORIE PUCOT
350 ABUNGAN, GENELYN OMBI-ON



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 9 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

351 ABUTAZIL, LIEZL PARONDA
352 ABUTON, MISCHEL ANDAYA
353 ABUYA, KIMBERLY ROSAL
354 ACABAL, IAN ANTHONY BALDERAS
355 ACABAL, ROMEO DELOS SANTOS
356 ACAC, MARIBELLE GURAY
357 ACAIN, ARLEEN RABAGO
358 ACALLAR, SHIRLEY TARECTECAN
359 ACANGAN, BRIXINE BESWILEN
360 ACANTILADO, MARTIN GAMMURUD
361 ACANTO, RHEA LEE SENADOR
362 ACAS, ALDWIN FRED SORNILLO
363 ACASAMOSO, JESSA DULATRE
364 ACASIO, JESSA LEE ROMERO
365 ACAYA, EDGAR JR BALUNGAYA
366 ACAYLAR, MARITESS BACARA
367 ACBANG, MARIA SOFIA ARALES
368 ACCAD, KATHLEEN LACATANGO
369 ACCAD, VANESSA BUNAGAN
370 ACEBEDO, JINKY HERNANDEZ
371 ACEBU, LANIREZ ACMA
372 ACEBUCHE, ALEXANDRA CABRERA
373 ACEBUCHE, LOVE LIE VALLADOLID
374 ACEBUCHE, ROSALIE RAMOS
375 ACEBUQUE, ELMAR PRIETO
376 ACEDERA, JONILO YRUMA
377 ACEDERA, ROMELYN LANDICHO
378 ACEDILLA, ESTELA CHICO
379 ACEDO, SHAYNE GALAPON
380 ACENAS, CRISANTO GONZALES
381 ACERA, JENESSA TABANAO
382 ACERA, SHENNY MAE PEREZ
383 ACERIT, CHERRY ANN MALLILLIN
384 ACERO, ADELFA DELEGENCIA
385 ACERO, RAYMOND DACUDAO
386 ACERO, RUBHY VASQUEZ
387 ACERO, SOPHIA ELENA ABECIA
388 ACERON, ARLYN SUMAYLO
389 ACERON, MARY FEL SALVADOR
390 ACEVEDA, MARY AN BACCARA
391 ACEVEDO, DORIS OLIZ
392 ACHAS, MERIAN LUBO
393 ACHAS, MICHAEL MOLINA
394 ACIBAR, JESSON CARANOG
395 ACIBAR, RUBY JADE ESCOBIDO
396 ACIDO, BABY JOY MATUCAD
397 ACIERTO, AREMAR LUZ
398 ACIERTO, CHRISTINE DAGAME
399 ACIERTO, FLORENCE ESTA
400 ACIERTO, NOVEFE MAQUILING



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 10 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

401 ACILO, JOHN VICTOR CAGATA
402 ACLA, CLAIRE ZAMORA
403 ACLAN, CYNTHIA NAPAY
404 ACLAN, MANUEL NANIT
405 ACLES, JUNALYN LARUAN
406 ACLO, AMORNIA MARIANO
407 ACMA, JAY BUTRON
408 ACMAN, MANILYN OCAMPO
409 ACOB, SHARIFFA MAE CABALIDA
410 ACOBA, AREAS JOHN
411 ACOJEDO, GRACE SANTIAÑEZ
412 ACOLBE, LENY CASALTA
413 ACOLOLA, JANINE CANDILARIO
414 ACOMPAÑADO, MELLER MEOROM
415 ACOP, MAE ANN JAOJAO
416 ACOPIADO, JELIE JANE ORSUA
417 ACORDA, MA ANGELICA GACUTAN
418 ACORIN, JAZZIE MAE ENGRESO
419 ACOSTA, ALYSSA LOQUE
420 ACOSTA, ARLEEGAIL GELLE
421 ACOSTA, ARLENE ACOSTA
422 ACOSTA, BEVERLY TABACLA
423 ACOSTA, CATHERINE BAÑEZ
424 ACOSTA, CATHERINE GUARDIAN
425 ACOSTA, DANIEL CORTEZ
426 ACOSTA, IRENE APOSTOL
427 ACOSTA, JEANNIE LYNE TAN
428 ACOSTA, JHUMEL ROSE MACANAS
429 ACOSTA, JON MARIE MEDIODIA
430 ACOSTA, JOY VINARAO
431 ACOSTA, LESLIE SAMANIEGO
432 ACOSTA, MA CZARINE JILL RIBO
433 ACOSTA, MAY ANN GALLEMA
434 ACOSTA, ROY ALBERT NOLASCO
435 ACOSTA, SIGRID MAMARIL
436 ACOTANZA, JULIE MARIE ARCILLAS
437 ACSAY, LEAH SAGAD
438 ACUESTA, MELODINA LIMBAGA
439 ACUEZA, GILDA PLANZAR
440 ACUJEDA, DALYN JOY LIBO-ON
441 ACUPAN, FRAIRE ANTIQUE
442 ACUPAN, RICHELLE LUCERO
443 ACUPIDO, MAEROSE LIQUIRAN
444 ACURAM, EMMANUEL BOYLES
445 ACUSAR, MARY FE SABELLANO
446 ACUYONG, JEZZA REFIL
447 ACUYONG, SUNDAY BASA
448 ACUZAR, JIM BRIONES
449 ACUÑA, MARY JOY CASCANTE
450 ACWADEY, JOVELYN BEDING



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 11 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

451 ADALIA, PATRIZZIA LOZARITA
452 ADALID, ROGENE RAMOS
453 ADAM, SEDIK ZAINAL
454 ADAME, MA GLADYS DIZON
455 ADAME, RUBY ROSE AMPER
456 ADAN, JEANNYLENE FUERTE
457 ADAN, JHOENELL SILVA
458 ADANE, REMY RUTH LIPATA
459 ADANTE, ANGELENE VILLANUEVA
460 ADANTE, MARICOR CATAPANG
461 ADANZA, LEO LAPSO
462 ADAO, CASTEL ALEA MARTINEZ
463 ADARAYAN, EDMOND MARIÑO
464 ADARNE, GENEVEVE BELVISTRE
465 ADARO, OLGA KUIZON
466 ADAS, WENNIE JAY AMBE
467 ADAWAG, MARIA CORAZON OCULTO
468 ADAWOY, GILA MICA PINONG
469 ADAYA, ROXANNE JALLORINA
470 ADAYO, MANUEL JR DELA VEGA
471 ADAZA, RENERIO ANIÑON
472 ADDALA, NURKISA HERMOSA
473 ADDAUAN, MARIBEL SANTOS
474 ADDURU, MARJOHN CAGURANGAN
475 ADDURU, MILAGROS NARAG
476 ADECER, ANALYN BAGAY
477 ADEL, FRANZ ALLEN CARANDANG
478 ADEL, MARICAR HERMANO
479 ADELAN, FERNANDO JR MEDINA
480 ADEM, MYRHIEN RONQUILLO
481 ADENIR, IMELDA TORRES
482 ADHAYON, JOVY ABBOY
483 ADIA, HEREVEL CRUZ
484 ADIONG, EMMAH ALOLOD
485 ADIZON, MARIA ALEXIA ARNALDO
486 ADJANI, ALDRIN FAJUTAGANA
487 ADLAO, ANGEL MAE MONTEIRO
488 ADLAON, PETRONILO JUMAWID
489 ADLAWAN, CARL LOVEN TIMON
490 ADLAWAN, GEOREAN CABUNGCAG
491 ADLAWAN, GLOMERA CARMEN
492 ADLAWAN, JHOANNA BABOL
493 ADLAWAN, STEPHANIE NOVELA
494 ADO, JONNA TIMBAD
495 ADOBAS, JULITO MORE
496 ADOLFO, ALPHA JANE REDULA
497 ADOLFO, ESTRELLA DELA CRUZ
498 ADOLFO, MARGIE DAGOHOY
499 ADONA, JOHN PIELAGO
500 ADOPTANTE, IRISH DY



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 12 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

501 ADOPTANTE, ROMA THERESA SAJONIA
502 ADOPTANTE, ROSSANA LACABA
503 ADOR, CHRISTY CANCILAO
504 ADOR, HAZEL MAE MALAZARTE
505 ADOR, HENELYN
506 ADORA, CAREN KRISTIA BENIGNO
507 ADORA, MARLON GARCIA
508 ADORADOR, SHIELA MAE BEJERANO
509 ADORDIONISIO, MARVIN NICOLAS
510 ADORNA, MARY JOY CABELLON
511 ADORNADO, ANNIE CRISOLO
512 ADORNADO, JANINE ABRAHAN
513 ADRA, AURIA GILLEGO
514 ADRALES, CLAUDINE PEÑA
515 ADRALES, FERD FRIAS
516 ADRE, SUCIA EMPLEO
517 ADRIANO, ABBY MANUMBAS
518 ADRIANO, AILEEN DOMINGO
519 ADRIANO, ARLENE MALIGALIG
520 ADRIANO, CHERRY DELA CRUZ
521 ADRIANO, CLAUDINE AGUSTIN
522 ADRIANO, EMALYN QUIBAEL
523 ADRIANO, IAN EDUARD CARANAY
524 ADRIANO, JACKIELENE IGNACIO
525 ADRIANO, JAYCIELYN JOY BENEDICTO
526 ADRIANO, JENNIFER PASCUAL
527 ADRIANO, JULIE CASTILLO
528 ADRIANO, REMEDIOS ZAMORA
529 ADRIANO, RENATO III ALMAZAN
530 ADRIAS, SHALEE DALANON
531 ADRIATICO, HAIDEE CYNTHIA VENTURA
532 ADRIATICO, MERJURIE SILO
533 ADTANI, MA ANNA LISSA MERIN
534 ADTEG, JOEHAMMY GUIAPONES
535 ADTO, CECIL BALACA
536 ADTOON, EARL MARK BONGADO
537 ADUCAL, ARNULFO JR DOCDOC
538 ADUCAL, ELNA GRACE BESANA
539 ADUNA, IMEE YRA
540 ADUNA, MARIBETH CASILI
541 ADUVISO, IRMA ESPALDON
542 ADVIENTO, ANDREW JAMES BAÑGO
543 ADVIENTO, VIDA GLORILLEN MANZANO
544 ADVINCULA, ANNA LIZA FORTU
545 ADVINCULA, JEVON LORENZO GALOSMO
546 ADVINCULA, JILLY BANAYOS
547 ADVINCULA, JOSEPH DE LEON
548 ADVINCULA, JULIET VIÑAS
549 ADVINCULA, MA LIEZL CABIDA
550 ADVINCULA, REA RODRIGUEZ



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 13 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

551 AFABLE, AARON GRANT KHO
552 AFABLE, GERRY ALCAYDE
553 AFABLE, SUMMER CORCUERA
554 AFDAL, CHARIEN MAE FERNANDEZ
555 AFIDCHAO, MAY ANNE RUFINO
556 AFRICA, LIEZEL BELLEN
557 AGA-ID, JOVELYN LIABAN
558 AGABAO, SHERYL JOY VILLON
559 AGABIN, DAKILA GUTIERREZ
560 AGABIN, JIENALYN DIMALALUAN
561 AGACER, ERROL ALAPAR
562 AGAD, JEASCEL FEB SUMAMBAN
563 AGAD, RENAN REYES
564 AGALOOS, JAEL ALMAZAN
565 AGAMANOS, OSCAR QUIMOYOG
566 AGAN, ANNA MARIE GALENDEZ
567 AGAN, JENECA DEPARINE
568 AGANA, ANTONIO JR MACUHA
569 AGANA, MARY JOY MIRANDA
570 AGANAN, CARMELA ANGELY ROGON
571 AGANG, MILLIE JOY SERATO
572 AGANON, MYTHA ZEANA RAMOS
573 AGAPAY, CHERRY RAZONALES
574 AGAPEN, JAMI BINANDO
575 AGAPITO, EVERLYN PAZ
576 AGAPITO, RICKY VILLAMER
577 AGARAN, ERNIE JOY CARDENAS
578 AGARAN, REDEN MAGBUAL
579 AGARIN, CHRISTINE BELANO
580 AGATEP, DIANA ROSE GORDO
581 AGAWIN, MICHELLE CRESENCIA
582 AGAYON, DONAVILLE LINGWA
583 AGBAGALA, KIAH ELIJAH ANDALIO
584 AGBANLOG, CHRISTIAN MANAOIS
585 AGBAY, JANICE RELABO
586 AGBAY, JELLIE HANNAH CATUBAY
587 AGBAYANI, FILMA ROSE BUTAC
588 AGBAYANI, JEFERLYN VILBAR
589 AGBAYANI, JODEL ENALVES
590 AGBAYANI, MYLENE CATOLICO
591 AGBAYANI, ZERNAN DAQUIS
592 AGBING, KIMVERLY FIRME
593 AGBISIT, JOVEN JR PADUA
594 AGBISIT, MARK JAYSON PASCUA
595 AGBON, JANINE MARTURILLAS
596 AGBON, ZESSA NOCULAN
597 AGBULOS, ALEXIS SILVA
598 AGBUNAG, SHARIFEL RAMOS
599 AGBUYA, ZAYDA VISTRO
600 AGCANAS, MARK KEVIN COLLADO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 14 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

601 AGCANG, ROBERT ENARIO
602 AGCAOILI, JENEVIE DUMLAN
603 AGCAOILI, JENNY-BEE TUNGPALAN
604 AGCAOILI, KANDY MAE NICOLAS
605 AGCAOILI, MIKAELA FUGEN
606 AGCAOILI, SAMUEL DOMINGO
607 AGCOL, JACKIELYN ATABELO
608 AGCOL, JULIE MANILHIG
609 AGCOPRA, HELEN FRANCIS BAGARES
610 AGDA, APPLE JOY ABOGANDA
611 AGDA, MA AILEEN CONOPIO
612 AGDA, THELMA ANGELEO
613 AGDACA, LAVILLA GRAIL MANAOAS
614 AGDAN, LIEZEL ACLAN
615 AGGABAO, BERNADETTE MACUSI
616 AGGALAO, KEMILYN NAGANAG
617 AGGARAO, HENSEL MARVI NOCASA
618 AGGARI, JHENETTE REYES
619 AGLAMAS, MARISSA SALIWEY
620 AGLIAM, IRENE MAE ANN PADUA
621 AGLIAM, JAY MARVIN SIRUNO
622 AGLIAM, MARIZZA SIRUNO
623 AGLIBUT, NORMINA ANGELA HALAS
624 AGLIT, MAY ANN NGALAD
625 AGMATA, MERRY CRIS DOMINGO
626 AGNAS, JEFFREY QUILANTANG
627 AGNE, JEANKY ANNE GALANG
628 AGNES, VINCENT LANCE TAN
629 AGNO, JOMEL TAMAYO
630 AGNO, JULIUS REY CANAOAY
631 AGNO, RICHARD CORREA
632 AGOCILA, KAREN GRACE ALMEREZ
633 AGONACE, PAMELA TECSON
634 AGONCILLO, KENNETH GIL SILVESTRE
635 AGONCILLO, LYNELL GLEN BALMES
636 AGONOY, GLORY ANNE BALLESTEROS
637 AGONOY, KRISTINE DATANAGAN
638 AGOOT, MARIA ANGELICA ANDAYA
639 AGOR, RHEA OLAER
640 AGORILLA, JACKIELYN DELGADO
641 AGPALZA, JENNA OYASAN
642 AGPAWA, WENDY CARANZO
643 AGRA, CHRISTINE ROBEL
644 AGRAAM, RAMON CONDE
645 AGRADE, HEZELINE KATE EJE
646 AGRADE, MELCHOR BERNARDO
647 AGRAMON, JENNY MAY SALUBRE
648 AGRAVANTE, ELVILYN FRANCISCO
649 AGRAVANTE, MA CRISTY PEPITO
650 AGREDA, CHERRY SENAON



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 15 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

651 AGREDA, MARY GRACE BUNAJOS
652 AGRIPA, BERNADETTE ARINGO
653 AGRITO, MICHELLE ARIOLA
654 AGRON, NORIEL MEREDOR
655 AGSALDA, RIZETTE SADDUL
656 AGSALUD, LAURENCE DUZON
657 AGSAOAY, MAICO MAGBATA
658 AGSAULIO, AILYN ESCOBARTE
659 AGSOLID, AMABELLE BALASON
660 AGTARAP, MARY GRACE PUYAOAN
661 AGTUCA, EDELYN FERNANDEZ
662 AGTUCA, JONATHAN FRANCISCO
663 AGTUTUBO, JESSIE VALENCIA
664 AGUACITO, JOAN MAE BIASON
665 AGUADA, LESTER CARIASO
666 AGUANAN, JB LORAINE OSING
667 AGUANTA, THETCHE CIUDADANO
668 AGUANZA, LEAH MAY BIÑAS
669 AGUARAS, JEMAH FERNANDEZ
670 AGUAS, ANDREA PATRICIA CAMURO
671 AGUAS, JOSE MANUEL CABANTE
672 AGUAS, LIEZEL
673 AGUATANI, EFREN JR RECEMILLA
674 AGUB, NOEL JR PINSON
675 AGUBA, MEDYLYN CAYETANO
676 AGUDA, ROMASANTA MUNAR
677 AGUDELO, MAIE JEAN DE JOSE
678 AGUDO, ELEAZAR-REY MENIL
679 AGUDO, JOVEMER VILLALUZ
680 AGUDON, FRANCIA JEAN MALICSE
681 AGUIDAN, MAIDEN ANNE LOZANO
682 AGUILA, CHRISTINE MILLENDEZ
683 AGUILA, MAIYA BIANCA ROBLES
684 AGUILA, MARK LOUIS DENIOLA
685 AGUILA, PRECIOUS GEM TABLAN
686 AGUILA, TERRY MARGARET FELIZARTA
687 AGUILANDO, FELIX JR ZABALA
688 AGUILAR, ADRIANNE AREVALO
689 AGUILAR, ALLAN MANUMBALE
690 AGUILAR, ANGELICA JANE OSIDO
691 AGUILAR, ANGELO OJEDA
692 AGUILAR, ANGILYN CELESTIAL
693 AGUILAR, BEVERLYN FADULLO
694 AGUILAR, EDNA MAGALONA
695 AGUILAR, EMEREY ANNE PAHANG
696 AGUILAR, FRANCISCA FERNANDEZ
697 AGUILAR, JAMAINE PANDIO
698 AGUILAR, JAMES CANLAS
699 AGUILAR, JIMALYN RAMOS
700 AGUILAR, JOSE ISRAEL LAGMAN



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 16 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

701 AGUILAR, JOY ACUÑA
702 AGUILAR, JOY SOMERA
703 AGUILAR, JOYLENE GRACE ATADERO
704 AGUILAR, JUNICEL LAPUT
705 AGUILAR, JUNIE MORALES
706 AGUILAR, KIMBERLY MARTESANO
707 AGUILAR, KIMBERLY JOY NUÑEZ
708 AGUILAR, KRISTINE SUILO
709 AGUILAR, LEEJHAN COMPOSA
710 AGUILAR, LEMY OLIMBA
711 AGUILAR, LORILLE MAE GESULTURA
712 AGUILAR, MA TRISKY RUALES
713 AGUILAR, MANILYN CAYAO
714 AGUILAR, MARIELLE JOY BRIONES
715 AGUILAR, MARIFE TARDIO
716 AGUILAR, MARY ROSE GOLINGAY
717 AGUILAR, PETER PAUL VILLANUEVA
718 AGUILAR, RAZEL ANNE MERCADO
719 AGUILAR, REGINE REGONDOLA
720 AGUILAR, RICKY OROZCO
721 AGUILAR, ROMMEL GANTE
722 AGUILAR, RONEL MANDANI
723 AGUILAR, ROSE MARIE CALAOAGAN
724 AGUILAR, RUBY BORJA
725 AGUILAR, SALVE PRINCESS FADEROG
726 AGUILAR, SHARMAINE VELOSO
727 AGUILAR, SHEENA APUYAN
728 AGUILAR, STEVEN BALUYOT
729 AGUILLON, MADELYN ENERIO
730 AGUILUS, ROWELL TABOSO
731 AGUINALDO, JACOB ROXAS
732 AGUINALDO, RODELYN MENOR
733 AGUINALDO, WINSPHER BARBIETO
734 AGUINDA, ERNALYN CAYA
735 AGUINIR, ROSETTE MARIE APOSTOL
736 AGUIRRE, AILEEN JOY ESTELLES
737 AGUIRRE, BLESSING GALANO
738 AGUIRRE, CELIA ARMANDO
739 AGUIRRE, EDILYN DUMAGUIT
740 AGUIRRE, ELLA ALYSSA GABAC
741 AGUIRRE, JELLIE ANN BALADIANG
742 AGUIRRE, JOELYN LOZADA
743 AGUIRRE, RICHARD DIMAANO
744 AGUITEZ, MARK LEONARD SAULOG
745 AGUITON, CHRISTINE MAE FRANCA
746 AGUJAR, REGEDOR GODINEZ
747 AGULAY, EMMANUEL CAYABYAB
748 AGULAY, MARYNETTEE DAJOYA
749 AGULLANA, ELVIS TUNGPALAN
750 AGULTO, JOVELYN TORRES



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 17 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

751 AGUPITAN, ERECSON ACACIO
752 AGURANG, JOLIEBE TAGALOG
753 AGUS, RODH BENGIE GLACITA
754 AGUSTIN, AMELIA DALLUAY
755 AGUSTIN, BENJAMIN JR VENOYA
756 AGUSTIN, CASSANDRA NICHIE ESPINOSA
757 AGUSTIN, CINDY MATIAS
758 AGUSTIN, GAYLORD S
759 AGUSTIN, JACQUELYN ATEN-AN
760 AGUSTIN, JANINE AYODOC
761 AGUSTIN, JOLIAN FLORES
762 AGUSTIN, JOMAR FLORES
763 AGUSTIN, JOMARIE PALINGAYAN
764 AGUSTIN, KERVIN PAUL VILORIA
765 AGUSTIN, KRIZZA CASSANDRA FELLO
766 AGUSTIN, LELIAMER LUGALAN
767 AGUSTIN, LORRIE ANNE GIBA
768 AGUSTIN, MA LOURDES BACARIZA
769 AGUSTIN, MARYBETH DIMATULAC
770 AGUSTIN, MAY AQUINO
771 AGUSTIN, MELANNIE SALUD
772 AGUSTIN, PRINCESS ANGELI LIONGSON
773 AGUSTIN, REICHMAY BUGUINA
774 AGUSTIN, RUBEN JR YUZON
775 AGUSTIN, SHARMAGNE INOS
776 AGUSTINO, APRIL GRACE MADAMO
777 AGUSTINO, RONALISSA GABISAY
778 AGUTAYA, PHOEBE XANDRIA ALAVE
779 AGWILANG, ELJHEN MAE MADALLANG
780 AHADDIN, JANIERA BASARI
781 AHANG, SARAH BARRIOS
782 AHINGWA, RODEL DUMANOP
783 AHORRO, SAMANTHA LEE GEPTE
784 AJEL, JOVY MARIE ANDALLO
785 AJIJUL, AHMADFAIZAL MONTERO
786 AJO, JOCELYN NELLES
787 AJOS, WENNIE JOY SAN PEDRO
788 AJUNAN, MA LOURDES CLAUDIO
789 AKAY, ANGEL PONGOD
790 AKING, ANGEL ABRAHAN
791 AKMAD, TATO GUIOMLA
792 AKUT, SHENNA RUTH BAYO
793 AL SHAYBANE, ROSALYN FAJARDO
794 AL-SARI, SHERRY LEE PAYOS
795 ALA, EUNICE SIENES
796 ALA, RICHIE PENSONA
797 ALAAN, DIVINA AMOR MOLINTAS
798 ALABADO, AIZA MAE MARTEL
799 ALABADO, DEBBIE BUTIONG
800 ALABADO, ROCHELLE TAGALOG



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 18 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

801 ALABE, VANESSA DUMANCAS
802 ALABES, RODRIGO JR AGPASAN
803 ALACDIS, MARVEN UGALDI
804 ALADA, IMELDA INOBAYA
805 ALADANO, ARNOLD AURE
806 ALAGAO, EVELYN CONCEPCION TUBIO
807 ALAGBAN, NENVIE ADAJAR
808 ALAGON, RAFAEL DE JUAN
809 ALAJAS, WELJUN MARIANO
810 ALALAG, DAVID LANDONG
811 ALAMAG, JOYCE ANN CORTIÑAS
812 ALAMBATIN, ROD ANTHONY ARANJUEZ
813 ALAMEDA, SHELESLIMIC IGLESIA
814 ALAMILLO, JEFFREY PAJE
815 ALAMO, CHERILYN ALA
816 ALAMPAYAN, JELLY ANN ABELLA
817 ALANG, ABUL-JAL-SHARIFF ABALOS
818 ALANIA, DENNIS TABLIAGO
819 ALANIS, JOHN KENNYROD CUIZON
820 ALANO, CLAUDINE TUNGCUL
821 ALAPAD, CARLO BUISING
822 ALAPOT, CRISTINE MAY MINOG
823 ALAR, MICHELLE HERNANDEZ
824 ALARCA, MARY RHOSUEL ARBIS
825 ALARCON, AMORLINA SOLIVEN
826 ALARCON, FLORILYN CORRAL
827 ALARCON, JENETH ARMEA
828 ALARCON, JESTON CLARK BATILO
829 ALARCON, JHUN RHOSE JOY LUNA
830 ALARCON, MICHAELA BANTOG
831 ALAS, APRIL ANN MEDINA
832 ALAS, AUBREY ALFEREZ
833 ALAS, CRISTAL GAIZE VERGARA
834 ALAS, MARIA CHRISTINE TAÑO
835 ALASCO, HAZYL COMIQUE
836 ALATON, MARY SAMEON
837 ALAUYA, ALI JR ABARICO
838 ALAUYA, NORAYDA MASTURA
839 ALAVANZA, FAITH CABAÑES
840 ALAVE, RHUFA PARIS
841 ALAY, EVANSUINDA ABELIS
842 ALAYON, ANGELIE GANIA
843 ALAYON, GERALD PELICANO
844 ALAYON, JOSEPH LAMATA
845 ALBA, AIGY ROSE ELATICO
846 ALBA, JONNA MELLE TANYAG
847 ALBACITE, RYAN DEMEGILLO
848 ALBAN, ANGELO JACILDO
849 ALBANCES, ANNA MIE REANTOCO
850 ALBANI, MORADA SAMLANI



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 19 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

851 ALBANIA, JANE SEMILLA
852 ALBANO, NOEMI LEOBRERA
853 ALBANO, RICHARD JAVIER
854 ALBAO, ALVIN BELLO
855 ALBAO, DINALYN CORPUZ
856 ALBARACIN, ANGEL FAITH BIANET
857 ALBARACIN, FLORIDA PICORRO
858 ALBARAN, ALLAN JR DEPLOMO
859 ALBARICO, ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ
860 ALBARICO, SHELA HABLA
861 ALBARIDA, MICA TORRES
862 ALBARILLO, ADONIS ABUNDO
863 ALBARILLO, RAY FERCIVAL ANCHINGES
864 ALBARRACIN, REYANI MAE VILLEJO
865 ALBATERA, CHARLENE MILA
866 ALBAY, CHRISTIAN EARL ANGELES
867 ALBAY, NOFEL BEGINO
868 ALBAYTAR, JEROME GRATIL
869 ALBELDA, KATHLEEN PULGA
870 ALBENDIA, JOHN ARVIN LAUSINGCO
871 ALBEOS, SHELLA MARIE BUTON
872 ALBERCA, LANIE PANTINOPLE
873 ALBERCA, ROMAR DE LA ROSA
874 ALBERIO, DORACEL BALLENO
875 ALBERIO, PABLO JR BASAÑEZ
876 ALBERO, MARIO JR LAPIZ
877 ALBERT, BENIE JEAN SOLITANA
878 ALBERTO, ARJEL LIMPAHAN
879 ALBERTO, JULIET LLANES
880 ALBERTO, MARILOU TOZU
881 ALBERTO, ROLANDO JURADAS
882 ALBERTO, VANESSA TIVIDAD
883 ALBESA, DANILEN GOZO
884 ALBESTOR, DENNY BERN PAHILONA
885 ALBEZA, JEZALENE JOY DANTE
886 ALBINA, JOHN ALFRED CALCEÑA
887 ALBINA, MARY ANN VILLELA
888 ALBINO, CHARLS VINCENT LACE
889 ALBINO, FRITZGERALD MAGA
890 ALBINO, JOSELITO MENZON
891 ALBIS, GLORYJEAN SECORIN
892 ALBITE, AUDREY GEOCALLO
893 ALBOC, JULLY NALICA
894 ALBON, MILLICENT JHADE ESMIL
895 ALBON, YVONNE
896 ALBORES, NELVI RAY HALANG
897 ALBOREZ, MARY JOY LOZADA
898 ALBORIA, SHIRLYN ABAL
899 ALBOS, ROBERT ESPINA
900 ALBUERO, DOROTHY ENA DACO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 20 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

901 ALBUERO, IRENE VILLAMANTE
902 ALBURO, DOVEEN MARK MENDOZA
903 ALBURO, ELONAH JANE MIÑOZA
904 ALBURO, MEQUEN LABADAN
905 ALBURO, SHERONA BACARON
906 ALBUÑAN, SARAH MAE BONDOC
907 ALCACHUPAS, LADY SUNSHINE BALMORES
908 ALCAGNO, MARRY BETH OPINA
909 ALCAIDE, BENSTER CUSI
910 ALCALA, LEO JUN GATUSLAO
911 ALCALDE, ROCHELLE TINDOY
912 ALCANCE, JOANGELINE PARUNGAO
913 ALCANO, DENNIS CABAÑA
914 ALCANSARE, JEFFY PABUAYA
915 ALCANTARA, AIZA AGOR
916 ALCANTARA, ALFREDO SANTOS
917 ALCANTARA, ALMA TONTAY
918 ALCANTARA, ALMIE MUSA
919 ALCANTARA, ANDREA RODRIGUEZ
920 ALCANTARA, ANGELICA ALBOLADORA
921 ALCANTARA, ANNE SHARON MANIAGO
922 ALCANTARA, ARGIE FERNANDO
923 ALCANTARA, ARIH CRIS PAMINTUAN
924 ALCANTARA, BERNARD NAZ
925 ALCANTARA, CAROLYN MACARAAN
926 ALCANTARA, CHERRY CARL EVANO
927 ALCANTARA, CLOYD JUVERSON MARCELLANA
928 ALCANTARA, ENJEL LITERAL
929 ALCANTARA, JANICE BALLESTEROS
930 ALCANTARA, JASMINE RIVERA
931 ALCANTARA, JELREEN VI DE LA CRUZ
932 ALCANTARA, LIEZLE MIRANDA
933 ALCANTARA, LOVELY VICTORIO
934 ALCANTARA, LYNDEL MINGI
935 ALCANTARA, MARIA ENGRACIA FABON
936 ALCANTARA, MARIBEL BUNCAYO
937 ALCANTARA, MISSY BEDA
938 ALCANTARA, OSMERANDO JR PINOL
939 ALCANTARA, PRINCESS MAE NARCEDA
940 ALCANTARA, SZELAMARI PEÑAFLOR
941 ALCANZO, TIFFANY KAY REYTA
942 ALCAO, JANETH NERI
943 ALCARAZ, MARIA MERCELYN DE VERA
944 ALCARAZ, ROWELA PEREA
945 ALCAREZ, CHARINA BAJO
946 ALCARION, FLORDELIZA SALVOSA
947 ALCASABAS, MARIEL TINA
948 ALCASARIN, PEAL JANRODIN DIAZ
949 ALCAUSIN, KING JASON MISLANG
950 ALCAYDE, BEBERLY REPOLLO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 21 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

951 ALCAYDE, NIEVES MONTORIO
952 ALCAYDE, RACILL BLANCO
953 ALCAYDE, ROVIE JACALAN
954 ALCEBAR, ARMELIE ANIÑON
955 ALCERA, JOY CAREY
956 ALCIKEN, ARTHUR JR LAPINID
957 ALCISO, HANNAH-LYN GASPAR
958 ALCOBENDAS, JESTONI REYES
959 ALCOBER, HAZIL LYN SABANAL
960 ALCOLAR, FREDERICK PADING
961 ALCOMENDAS, LILIA TAGOMATA
962 ALCONABA, JESSA LIAD
963 ALCONTIN, APRIL SEMBLANTE
964 ALCORAN, MA NIZHA GONZALES
965 ALCORANO, DANCRIS AGUSTINO
966 ALCOS, GERALDINE ESID
967 ALCOS, GINA MADORA
968 ALCOSEBA, ANGELYN CATACUTAN
969 ALCOY, ERLINDA ALABAN
970 ALCUAZ, KATRINA JANE AYABU
971 ALCUIZAR, DARLENE JANE AGUILOS
972 ALCUIZAR, MARY ANNE SOPHIE MAG-ASO
973 ALCUIZAR, SHERY ANN LAUDE
974 ALDANA, MA LIWAYWAY MAYORDOMO
975 ALDAVE, ANJENETH NESORTADO
976 ALDAVE, MARIEL PABALAN
977 ALDAVE, RAIZY KARIM
978 ALDAY, ILONAH PAJARILLO
979 ALDAY, RAQUEL ALDA
980 ALDAY, RICKMAR BAUTISTA
981 ALDAYA, CHRISTINE ABELEDA
982 ALDE, MARIA ROSALIE TIMTIM
983 ALDE, REXLEE
984 ALDEA, ANNABEL JOY TRESVALLES
985 ALDEA, RACHEL EVANGELISTA
986 ALDEPOLLA, JONAVEL CATIPAN
987 ALDERITE, MARICHU ANTOPUESTO
988 ALDOVER, PEARL JOY OMANE
989 ALDOVER, SHELLA CAUNCERAN
990 ALDUESO, MARY JANE NERI
991 ALEA, GERALDINE MANIPOL
992 ALECIDA, CHRENIEL LOU GESTA
993 ALEDO, RAYVEN PANES
994 ALEGA, ANA MA ALICIA DELA ROSA
995 ALEGADO, CHERIELYN NOVAL
996 ALEGADO, CRISTINA ASUNCION
997 ALEGARBES, SAGITH JOY SANCHEZ
998 ALEGARME, HANNAH PEGALAN
999 ALEGIA, JEFFANIE GARZON
1000 ALEGRE, ANGELICA SANGA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 22 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1001 ALEGRE, CHANELLE CAPISTRANO
1002 ALEGRE, CRESCENCIANA RODAJE
1003 ALEGRE, DAISY HELEN MERIN
1004 ALEGRE, HADJI CHUA
1005 ALEGRE, HECTOR ALARMA
1006 ALEGRE, KRISTAL MAE ECLARINAL
1007 ALEGRE, KRISTEL ANN GUMOGDA
1008 ALEGRE, MELO JUNE ESCOBAR
1009 ALEGRE, MURPHY COLMO
1010 ALEGRE, RONALD JOCSON
1011 ALEGRE, SHARMAINE FERANIL
1012 ALEGRE, TRICCIA ELLAINE MALATE
1013 ALEGRIA, ESFER MANDIGMA
1014 ALEGUEN, JUDITH MALAZARTE
1015 ALEJAGA, ARLYN MARQUEZ
1016 ALEJAGA, LILY SHARON CELOSO
1017 ALEJANDRE, ARACELIE ASIA
1018 ALEJANDRINO, IMELDA BANNISTER
1019 ALEJANDRO, ANNA JANE LEBADESOS
1020 ALEJANDRO, JENNIFER REDONDA
1021 ALEJANDRO, JEROME LORENZO
1022 ALEJANDRO, JHON MARK IBABAO
1023 ALEJANDRO, MYLENE BARUT
1024 ALEJANDRO, REYNALDO SAN LUIS
1025 ALEJANDRO, SHIELA MAE DALUMPINES
1026 ALEJO, KELT LAYUGAN
1027 ALEJO, REZIEL BOSTON
1028 ALEJO, RODELIN DORA
1029 ALELUYA, DENMARK DUMLAO
1030 ALEO, ARIEL BELOCURA
1031 ALERA, CLARISA BALDADO
1032 ALERA, EL MAR JOHN DICDICAN
1033 ALERIA, ANNABELE BUTAL
1034 ALERIA, JOSE GLENN CASTRO
1035 ALEROZA, JONATHAN NERVEZA
1036 ALFABETO, ESTRELLA BALABA
1037 ALFANTA, LESLIE JOY FLORES
1038 ALFANTA, MARCELITA PILAPIL
1039 ALFANTE, JOESA ALCANSADO
1040 ALFANTE, LEA CARPIO
1041 ALFARO, AILEEN PANGINAHOG
1042 ALFARO, ALYSSA MAY TARLIT
1043 ALFARO, ANTUANE TAGLE
1044 ALFARO, CHERELYN MILLADA
1045 ALFARO, MARA ROSE ASTIDA
1046 ALFECHE, CHERLIE BANAAG
1047 ALFECHE, LEA TISON
1048 ALFECHE, ROMEL GALES
1049 ALFEREZ, CAROLENE BERSABAL
1050 ALFEREZ, CHRISTINE MARIE CAÑETE



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 23 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1051 ALFEREZ, MARIANETTE ANCERO
1052 ALFERO, ARNALDO JR PANGIS
1053 ALFON, KRISTEL ROSELAINE SAMBADE
1054 ALFON, SAMUEL EMMANUEL
1055 ALFON, ZARINA KYRA CESISTA
1056 ALFONGA, JOSE JR GARCESA
1057 ALFONSO, AVON LANGBAYAN
1058 ALFONSO, CECILIO JR IBAY
1059 ALFONSO, DIANA TAN
1060 ALFONSO, FLORENCE DE JESUS
1061 ALFONSO, GIRLIE CAL-AGAN
1062 ALFONSO, JOEY CARPIO
1063 ALFONSO, NERISSA JABINES
1064 ALFORQUE, CRISTY TEODOCIO
1065 ALFORQUE, JONEMEL MANCAO
1066 ALFORQUE, RENALYN BASAY
1067 ALFORTE, MARIEMHEL MADERA
1068 ALGER, JAN KENNETH GEORGE LIGPITAN
1069 ALGER, MARIJOY LLADONES
1070 ALGIRE, ANNA ROSE ANGELES
1071 ALGO, LAWRICE YNNA BUENAVENTURA
1072 ALGODON, FAITH OBATE
1073 ALHABSI, JULAISA CALOLONG
1074 ALI, HADIJA JUMAARIN
1075 ALI, KHALIL MAMA
1076 ALI, MEHCA GONZALES
1077 ALI, RAIHANAH BONSALAGAN
1078 ALI, ROSE MARY SUMICAD
1079 ALI, SITTIE MARIAM ALANGADI
1080 ALIA, NESSLYNN MAE PELIGRINO
1081 ALIANGAN, RENALYN SIQUIAN
1082 ALIBADBARIN, NELMA ATILON
1083 ALIBANG-BANG, ANTHONY NAVIDAD
1084 ALIBIO, ANTHONY MAHIBALES
1085 ALIBIO, RAUL ANGCAO
1086 ALIBONG, HERZON REY
1087 ALIBUYOG, HEIDEE DELA CRUZ
1088 ALIBUYOG, LOISA ALEXANDRA DE LA ROSA
1089 ALICANTE, LARA LLORCA
1090 ALICANTE, MAUREEN ELAINE TAMBAGO
1091 ALICARTE, RAMONA FAYE GOLORAN
1092 ALICAY, MYLENE LICAY
1093 ALICAYA, MERIAM TAN
1094 ALICO, JOHN JULIO SAROMINES
1095 ALICUDONG, LYNN DAWAGEY
1096 ALIDO, GINALYN GERONA
1097 ALIDON, YOLANDA APATAN
1098 ALIGADA, JESSICA FATIMA TAN
1099 ALIGAN, JANICE NGINA
1100 ALIGO, BINGO LIZARDO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 24 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1101 ALIH, ALJOEBER PANTUJAN
1102 ALILAYA, JEEHAN ESPIRAT
1103 ALILING, EDDIELYN DALMACION
1104 ALILIO, MARY ANTONET MATANGUIHAN
1105 ALILLANA, CAMILLE ANGELU
1106 ALIM, JENNYROSE AISA VILLANUEVA
1107 ALIMA, JAHARA
1108 ALIMA, KRISTHEL SIMENE
1109 ALIMAGNO, NIÑA CRISCILLA MANGUERRA
1110 ALIMAGNO, REN MARCO CANDAZA
1111 ALIMAN, BAI DONNA SANGCUPAN
1112 ALIMAN, ELIONORA PUMICPIC
1113 ALIMBON, JEMER ANDOYO
1114 ALIMENTO, JUSTINE PAUL FANUGA
1115 ALIMONA, AIMAH MAGONGCAR
1116 ALIMPOLOS, SHANEE MARIE TAPERE
1117 ALINA, IRIS DESIREE PANGGA
1118 ALINDAO, DAISY PARDELLO
1119 ALINDOGAN, ELIZABETH SUMARIBOS
1120 ALINGAG, JETLIE LUSTRE
1121 ALINGAL, MAUREEN MARIBONG
1122 ALINOOD, NIÑO DE LOS SANTOS
1123 ALINSOG, KIA VILLAROSA
1124 ALINSOG, KURT VILLAROZA
1125 ALINSUNURIN, DOMINIQUE REBAFORDA
1126 ALINTON, DANILO COQUIA
1127 ALIPAN, JOCY MACAPAS
1128 ALIPAR, CHARISMA GACO
1129 ALIPASA, CLARK DOMINIC LILIA
1130 ALIPASA, JEROME BENEDICT LILIA
1131 ALIPEN, TERESA ALINGOG
1132 ALIPING, BERNADETH BAGAYAO
1133 ALIPIO, KEREN ROSIANE BAUL
1134 ALIPONGA, EMY GRACE CABANERO
1135 ALIPOON, HEARTINY AMUAN
1136 ALIPUYO, JONALINE MAE
1137 ALIS, REALM RUFIN
1138 ALISAGO, FRANCES SUMAYO
1139 ALISER, ASIA MARIE MALLA
1140 ALISON, JENNIFER DAVID
1141 ALISOSO, CHAMAINE MAE HERMANO
1142 ALIVAR, DAMSEL BAUTISTA
1143 ALIVIA, PATRICIA
1144 ALIWALAS, KATHRINE CARANAY
1145 ALJAS, RUTCHEL POSTRERO
1146 ALJIBE, RONNIE DUQUE
1147 ALLA, GLAIZA GUERRA
1148 ALLA, ROSE ANN MARASIGAN
1149 ALLAB, MELCHORA LAWINGAN
1150 ALLADIN, JOHN MICHAEL HOSALLA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 25 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1151 ALLADO, CHARMINE CERBAS
1152 ALLAGA, NELBERT LUBATON
1153 ALLAM, DANNILYN AROMIN
1154 ALLAS, JERILYN CORCINO
1155 ALLAUIGAN, IMEE CALIGUIRAN
1156 ALLEGO, RENALLY MINDAJAO
1157 ALLERE, OPHELIA BLANCHE ADLAWAN
1158 ALLIDA, JONELLE JASPER PORCIONCULA
1159 ALLIDA, MAI ANN JOY FORTINEZ
1160 ALLOSA, HERRACLYNE JOY MENDOZA
1161 ALLOSO, CINDY QUIZA
1162 ALMACEN, BRIXON BERNARD ESTRADA
1163 ALMACEN, JACQUELYNE GUNGOB
1164 ALMACIN, MARICEL CANONIGO
1165 ALMADA, RUTH ALCIBAR
1166 ALMADOR, KEITH BRIAN PONCE
1167 ALMAIDA, BRENDA DE LEON
1168 ALMAKIN, JESICA CAVAN
1169 ALMAQUER, ALMA LAGOCAY
1170 ALMARIEGO, JOEY TALISIC
1171 ALMARIEGO, JULIUS GUMAPAC
1172 ALMARINES, LUCY DE ASIS
1173 ALMARIO, EDEN BERNARDO
1174 ALMARIO, ROCHELLE CASUPANAN
1175 ALMARQUEZ, ALEXANDRA MILLO
1176 ALMASIN, RONALYN JADULCO
1177 ALMAYDA, AIREEN BAMBA
1178 ALMAZAN, ALVIN CANARIA
1179 ALMAZAN, CLARISSA DE CHAVEZ
1180 ALMAZAN, DARWIN ROCES
1181 ALMAZAN, JEROME BUEN ARRIOLA
1182 ALMAZAN, KRITCHEL
1183 ALMAZAN, LEANNA PAGTAKHAN
1184 ALMAZAN, RACHEL JOY CATAPANG
1185 ALMAZAR, MICHELE DELFIN
1186 ALMEDILLA, CRISTINA MARA
1187 ALMENDRAL, RECHELLE BRIONES
1188 ALMENDRAS, CHARLENE ALCASABAS
1189 ALMENIANA, JANA FANCUBIT
1190 ALMEREZ, JOYCE EMPUERTO
1191 ALMEROL, ANNIELYN TABION
1192 ALMIA, MARIA TERESA AGA
1193 ALMIA, MARVELIN LUBIANO
1194 ALMILLA, LOUWELL ZAL CATALINO
1195 ALMINAR, DIANA ROSE CARANGUIAN
1196 ALMINAR, RHEXLYN DE LA CRUZ
1197 ALMINAZA, HANZILME LATUMBO
1198 ALMINE, DAISY TAMBOL
1199 ALMINE, LUDYLYN CABAHUG
1200 ALMINE, MARY DEÑADO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 26 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1201 ALMIROL, JONAH CONCEPCION
1202 ALMIROL, KATRINA GANADEN
1203 ALMOCERA, SHEENA ROSE RUBIA
1204 ALMODIEL, MARIA ANNE PINEDA
1205 ALMODOVAR, MERIEL ALULOD
1206 ALMOETE, JASON SANTOSIDAD
1207 ALMOETE, MELANIE TAJUNA
1208 ALMOITE, CRIS NONETTE ALMEDALLA
1209 ALMONACID, CATHERINE LATUGA
1210 ALMONGUERA, MARK ALACAYAN
1211 ALMONIA, JANET GRABAN
1212 ALMONTE, JASON JAMES DOLOSA
1213 ALMONTE, KEISHA ALISON BARTOLOME
1214 ALMONTE, RHEA SYLVETH JUGAN
1215 ALMONTE, ROCELL GUEVARRA
1216 ALMONTE, ZHELYN DACUMOS
1217 ALMUETE, EDITA ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO
1218 ALMUETE, RONA UDAL
1219 ALO, MARIE LIZCHELLE CALIGUIA
1220 ALO, NOLDINE MAE
1221 ALOBA, CHRISTIAN GRACE ABELLO
1222 ALOBA, JODEL BRYAN ALICAWAY
1223 ALOCELJA, RABBIROSE RUBILLAR
1224 ALOG, RICHARD TALE
1225 ALOG, RONALDO TALE
1226 ALOJADO, FRANCIS MARK BACALANGCO
1227 ALOMBRO, CHERRY MUTIA
1228 ALOMEA, VINA ROSE FRANCISCO
1229 ALON, ARIANNE SARRAGA
1230 ALON, DATUBRO SAMAMA
1231 ALONTAGA, MARIA LUISA VEGA
1232 ALONZO, ARVIE CARULLO
1233 ALONZO, DENNIS ENCINARES
1234 ALONZO, JAMES JORELL JENODEFA
1235 ALONZO, RICKY MERCURIO
1236 ALONZO, TERESITA CATUBAY
1237 ALOPO-OP, DENNIS ESPEÑO
1238 ALOQUIN, MA MANUELA VILLAREAL
1239 ALOS, CAROLYN AGUSTIN
1240 ALOS, NEIL PATRICK JOHN
1241 ALOTA, LEONARD ESPANTO
1242 ALOTA, RAFFY BARREDA
1243 ALOYA, EUGELYN AUREO
1244 ALPACION, NERYL JOY DATOC
1245 ALPAJARO, AURA JEAN ELIZONDO
1246 ALPARAZ, JESSICA MAGGAY
1247 ALPAS, LANAH MAE FLORES
1248 ALPAY, APRIL CULMINAR
1249 ALPINO, NIÑA DOREEN NOORA
1250 ALPORHA, LAINEY ANNE PANTOJA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 27 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1251 ALPUERTO, WINDERLY DOTE
1252 ALQUERO, MICAH SALENGA
1253 ALQUEZA, LENY RODRIGUEZ
1254 ALQUEZA, REYNANTE PABONITA
1255 ALQUILITA, LOUR JANE DAYUNOT
1256 ALQUILLERA, ALYSSA MAE MANGAYA
1257 ALQUIZAR, NELFA MADELO
1258 ALSADO, ABEGAIL CONSUELO
1259 ALSIKEN, PHYLLICE LANTEC
1260 ALSOLA, IVYMAE RESTAURO
1261 ALSON, METZI JOY CAGUD
1262 ALSREE, IRENE AYZA HASHIM
1263 ALTAMERANO, ELAINE RABING
1264 ALTAMERANO, ROBESSA JOY CALLEJA
1265 ALTAMIA, ARNOLD VALLES
1266 ALTAR, LEAH ANGELIKA
1267 ALTAREJOS, MICHELLE BANTILO
1268 ALTERADO, DAWN PITCHEZ MARTILLAS
1269 ALTERADO, GENEVIEVE VERGARA
1270 ALTEZA, KATHERINE DELA PEÑA
1271 ALTISO, ANA MARIE EDELYN PALAGANAS
1272 ALTIZO, MEDYGAILE LANABAN
1273 ALTO, MAE ABREA
1274 ALTOVAR, MOSES ARIEL ATILANO
1275 ALTUBAR, ELIZABETH ANN CRIBELLO
1276 ALUAD, MARIO II OLUBALANG
1277 ALUBOG, JENNY LYN GALIN
1278 ALUDINO, MARIA ELENA MALABAG
1279 ALUETA, JOE ANNE GAPAZ
1280 ALUMBRA, RONEL VALZADO
1281 ALUMNO, ALEXIS LIMOICO
1282 ALUNAN, ROSE ANN CASAIS
1283 ALUNDAY, BRIGETTE TIWANG
1284 ALUNDAY, LYNNETTE MAE
1285 ALUPAY, ADRIAN MALAPIT
1286 ALUPIT, PAMELA JOY DEGINO
1287 ALURA, APRIL JOY BELLO
1288 ALUYAN, LOVELY KEN SUMALBANG
1289 ALVA, ARIEL LLOREN
1290 ALVAR, MARY JOY BARASE
1291 ALVARADO, ELVI JOY FORTALEZA
1292 ALVARADO, JASMIN JOY MEDINA
1293 ALVARADO, NESLYN VILLAN
1294 ALVAREZ, ALEXANDRO FRANCISCO
1295 ALVAREZ, ALLAIN BEROY
1296 ALVAREZ, ANDREA MARIZ BALIDO
1297 ALVAREZ, ANNABEL BAQUIRAN
1298 ALVAREZ, BEA ISABELLE CHANTENGCO
1299 ALVAREZ, CHARISSE SORIANO
1300 ALVAREZ, EDWARD EBONITE



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 28 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1301 ALVAREZ, ELEANOR MATUBATO
1302 ALVAREZ, ERIC QUINTAL
1303 ALVAREZ, GARY DE JESUS
1304 ALVAREZ, HARA MAY TAHARI
1305 ALVAREZ, JANET KRISTINA DUMAPIAS
1306 ALVAREZ, JASON REY TOLIBAS
1307 ALVAREZ, JERIC BANDOY
1308 ALVAREZ, JOAN CHAVEZ
1309 ALVAREZ, JOEMEL LEONOR
1310 ALVAREZ, JOHN PAUL DELAS ALAS
1311 ALVAREZ, JUSTIN GABRIEL
1312 ALVAREZ, KAYZELYN ATIENZA
1313 ALVAREZ, LEILANI ORDIZ
1314 ALVAREZ, LOVELY ROSE
1315 ALVAREZ, MAGDALENA GAMMAD
1316 ALVAREZ, MARICEL SANO
1317 ALVAREZ, MARYKNOL JAVIER
1318 ALVAREZ, ODESSA DAVALOS
1319 ALVAREZ, RHOMEL DONATO
1320 ALVAREZ, RIVEN LUISTRO
1321 ALVAREZ, ROCHELLE ROCES
1322 ALVAREZ, ROSE ANN MACALINDONG
1323 ALVAREZ, RUBY PELONES
1324 ALVAREZ, SHAINE CARAYAO
1325 ALVARICO, WELVIN SILOS
1326 ALVARO, KAYCEELYN ANGELES
1327 ALVARO, MONALIZA TALABOC
1328 ALVARO, NENITA TORADO
1329 ALVARO, SHERA MAY MONTE
1330 ALVES, RACHEL ANNE RAMOS
1331 ALVEZ, EDLYN MONTALLANA
1332 ALVEZA, JHON LORD ANTONIO
1333 ALVIAR, MELODY LEAL
1334 ALVINO, RONAH JEI AILLEEN BALDEO
1335 ALVISO, AGNES NARITO
1336 ALZA, MAJID GELAGA
1337 ALZOLA, KHAIREN ANGELLY ROTAGENES
1338 AM-IS, CHERRY JOY OÑAS
1339 AM-IS, EDRACHEL SARCOL
1340 AM-IS, HELEN GRACE PAUSANOS
1341 AMABA, ALECIA CARTILLA
1342 AMABA, JENELEY ANGGOY
1343 AMACIO, KARLEN CANEDO
1344 AMADEO, JOANA MARIE YEE
1345 AMADEO, LENORE BULAN
1346 AMADOR, CAMILLE VILLASIS
1347 AMADOR, CHRISTINE SALVADOR
1348 AMADOR, MARICEL LARES
1349 AMADOR, SELAH MAE ALIA
1350 AMADURE, MARVIC BAUTISTA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 29 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1351 AMANCIO, RYAN ROY MASONGSONG
1352 AMANDO, ANGELIE CATHERINE ERICHAR ENGGA
1353 AMANDO, EMALYNE BOGHONG
1354 AMANDO, MA CHARIS ELLA CAPACIO
1355 AMANO, ANA JOY APA-AP
1356 AMANO, SHAYNE AWITAN
1357 AMANODDIN, AMANIE USMAN
1358 AMANONCE, JAY-CEN TAMAYO
1359 AMANTE, AGUSTO BILLONES
1360 AMANTE, ANA ANGELA MACEDA
1361 AMANTE, ANGELO MAYORGAS
1362 AMANTE, JIMA VICENTE
1363 AMANTE, MARIA ALONA CARLA CUEVAS
1364 AMANTE, MARY CRIS CABICO
1365 AMANTE, RHEALYN BANAAG
1366 AMAR, APRIL ROSE GRAVATA
1367 AMAR, LINDEL LU CRUZ
1368 AMAR, MA YVON JARDELEZA
1369 AMARANTO, ANTHONY JOHN MAYOR
1370 AMARANTO, ELIAKIM LLAMOSO
1371 AMARANTO, JEROME EARL ARROGANTE
1372 AMARILLE, LIEZEL ARMAINE HERNANDEZ
1373 AMARILLE, LIZAME TAMPUS
1374 AMARO, AILEEN ANTIPASADO
1375 AMARO, HENRY EMMANUEL DELA CERNA
1376 AMARO, MARY JEAN FERRERAS
1377 AMASCUAL, ALYSSA JUDE DEQUIÑO
1378 AMASOL, GIOVANNI IROSIDO
1379 AMATA, AIZZA JANE BOLALIN
1380 AMATA, MICHELLE BERONIO
1381 AMATH, SHANE REZA MANDAP
1382 AMATORIO, APRIL OLIVEROS
1383 AMATORIO, EASY OLIVEROS
1384 AMATORIO, MA MARVIN CADAVEZ
1385 AMAYAO, CRISTINA MANGMANGAN
1386 AMAYUN, JOYCE RAZOTE
1387 AMAZONA, MICO RENSON BOLAÑOS
1388 AMBA-AN, ANJULYN MONILLA
1389 AMBAHAN, ZANDRA SANTILLAN
1390 AMBAL, CHERRY MAE TEGERERO
1391 AMBALA, ROSARIO TAN
1392 AMBALIZA, JEROME ACOSTA
1393 AMBALONG, ERMA SICAG
1394 AMBALONG, JHONILLEN MONTEMOR
1395 AMBALONG, MIGUERLY BAGONGON
1396 AMBAN, RONIE QUITOS
1397 AMBAT, JHESSICA VILA
1398 AMBAT, JOSEPH COSA
1399 AMBATA, ERVIN AMISTOSO
1400 AMBATALI, ALPHA MAE BAUTISTA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 30 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1401 AMBE, JEMIMA KEZIA MOLINA
1402 AMBID, LORMIE ESPARAGOZA
1403 AMBION, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
1404 AMBITA, REBECCA FABREGAS
1405 AMBO, GERALDINE GABILAN
1406 AMBOL, DIAN AMPATU
1407 AMBON, TERRENCE DAN BAGUI
1408 AMBRAY, BRIX PILONES
1409 AMBROCIO, ROMA CHRISTI ARROYO
1410 AMBRONA, HELEN JANE PHALA
1411 AMBROS, REGINE BALEO
1412 AMBUYAO, FEDILYN LING-AD
1413 AMDANE, ANNALIZA DEQUITO
1414 AMEN, ANGELA NIÑA BAGAFORO
1415 AMER, ROHANIFA MAMA-O
1416 AMERICA, JAKE CABILDO
1417 AMERIL, JASIBA MOCTAR
1418 AMERILA, APRIL ROSE AMAR
1419 AMERILA, ELEN JOY VICENTINO
1420 AMEROL, ANUAR LOMA
1421 AMID, ROSEVI BORLAGDAN
1422 AMID, SHERWIN MORALES
1423 AMIGABLE, KARLA
1424 AMIGABLE, ROCHELLE ANN GUILLERMO
1425 AMIGO, EDNALYN SABANGAN
1426 AMIGO, RIOLYN HAZ
1427 AMIL, NERMALYN BALLA
1428 AMIL, NORHAN BANDE
1429 AMILING, LERA JANICE MAIDUN
1430 AMINGNAN, JOY NARVACAN
1431 AMION, MARY CRIS PAHANG
1432 AMISCUA, ABEGAIL JANE ALMADIN
1433 AMISTAD, LEONEL OGIE ILUSTRESIMO
1434 AMISTOSO, ALFONSO JR LOZADA
1435 AMISTOSO, STEPHANIE MUÑOZ
1436 AMMAD, NHADZRA ASMADUL
1437 AMMEN, HELEN GRACE HICARTE
1438 AMOGUIS, SHARON BASADRE
1439 AMOIN, KAREN GAIL NOLASCO
1440 AMOIN, LOURDES MOGAL
1441 AMOLO, MA JUANICE MUSONG
1442 AMONCIO, FRANKLIN AGUIRRE
1443 AMONCIO, MA MIRASOL JOY PASTOLERO
1444 AMONTOS, ANGELINE ARCEO
1445 AMOR, MELINDA MADULID
1446 AMOR, RICHLEE ANN SUPETRAN
1447 AMOR, WENDILYN APAT
1448 AMORA, EMMALYN PERTEZ
1449 AMORANTO, RACHEL CENIT
1450 AMORANTO, SHEKINAH JAHZIEL CENIT



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 31 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1451 AMORES, CHRISTOPHER COSTANOS
1452 AMORES, FLORA PALPAGUITAN
1453 AMORES, MECHELLE TEJADA
1454 AMORES, MODESSA CADIGAL
1455 AMORGANDA, LOVELY PEARL ROSIANA
1456 AMORIN, JHIE ANN ERANISTA
1457 AMOROTO, AMYLITA BARROS
1458 AMOSCO, JESSILLE ABUNDA
1459 AMOTO, AIMEE SERAFICA
1460 AMPANI, ANGELIE ANN SACUDIT
1461 AMPARADO, MERIAM EVE TIMAGOS
1462 AMPARO, VERONICA VILLOSTAS
1463 AMPAS, GERALDEN GREFALDIA
1464 AMPASO, SALWA SAIBEN
1465 AMPER, MARJORIE LIM
1466 AMPERE, ELAINE PASCUAL
1467 AMPIG, MARIA DYANH TEJANO
1468 AMPLAYO, MATEO TIMOSA
1469 AMPO, ARIES JAY CUESTA
1470 AMPO, HYACINTH MARTINI PAREJA
1471 AMPO, RUEL JUSAY
1472 AMPONG, AIZAH PUGOY
1473 AMPONG, EMIE DELOY
1474 AMPONG, JEAN DARYL PACULBA
1475 AMPONG, JESSABEL CAMPOMANES
1476 AMPONGAN, PAUL CHRISTIAN DE LA TORRE
1477 AMPUAN, ARIES POLLENTE
1478 AMPUAN, JOHARA AIDAH DIANGCA
1479 AMROSI, SITTIE YASMIN MACAPAAR
1480 AMSANI, HAJAN SERRANO
1481 AMULONG, ABABELLE ANACAY
1482 AMURAO, AIZA DIÑO
1483 AMURAO, LORELIE HEREDERO
1484 AN, ROMEO JAVIER
1485 ANA-AO, GEONY FANICHER
1486 ANACIO, LOWEL JAMES DACILLO
1487 ANALISTA, JULIE ANN ARCO
1488 ANAMOG, EDA CASTOR
1489 ANAMONG, SHARA ANNE LANG-AY
1490 ANANAYO, GRACE CELIA CUMILA
1491 ANANAYO, SHIELLY MALEEK
1492 ANARCON, MARIA ISABEL DELA MERCED
1493 ANARCON, ROSE ANNE PAPA
1494 ANARETA, REDMON CHRISTOPHER TENA
1495 ANARETA, TRISHA MAY ARA MEJILLA
1496 ANAS, LUCY SARAH BLAISSE FLORES
1497 ANASTACIO, ED BRIAN CAYOSA
1498 ANASTACIO, KENDRA MAE SASI
1499 ANATALIO, DWAN
1500 ANATALIO, LEIZEL ARCILLOS



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 32 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1501 ANAVESO, AIMEE LOLENG
1502 ANAY, LAIZA MARTINEZ
1503 ANAY, MELISSA JAGONOS
1504 ANAYAN, CATHYRINE MAY NERECINA
1505 ANCAJA, CHERRY OLEA
1506 ANCAJAS, NORIEN DI RASAY
1507 ANCAJAS, SHEILA NOVAL
1508 ANCAO, GERALD REJANO
1509 ANCERO, ANDREA LOUISSE GALLENITO
1510 ANCERO, MYIERR ANTONETTE ARIZALA
1511 ANCHETA, ARIEZ MAE GACHE
1512 ANCHETA, CLIZEL OYANDO
1513 ANCHETA, FEENA BELLA VALENZUELA
1514 ANCHETA, GISELE ROSA
1515 ANCHETA, HAROLD BERNARDINO
1516 ANCHETA, JOANNA JANE ABALON
1517 ANCHETA, JONALIZA AGUSTIN
1518 ANCHETA, LORENZ ARIC ARIZO
1519 ANCHETA, MARIENE RUSSELLE AMARIE TALABA
1520 ANCHETA, QUENY DIONALDO
1521 ANCHETA, RAQUEL LUMANDAZ
1522 ANCIADO, SHELITO LACUESTA
1523 ANCIRO, FREDDIE GONZALES
1524 ANCOG, JERRY MEGARBIO
1525 ANCOG, KRIZNA VERTICAL
1526 ANDAG, RAINER AÑOSA
1527 ANDAGKIT, MONICA DAWAG
1528 ANDAL, ANNABELLE MARCIAL
1529 ANDAL, CHERRY CASTILLO
1530 ANDAL, EARL VINCENT CAGUITLA
1531 ANDAL, JUSTINO MATULAC
1532 ANDAL, MARIA SALOME DOÑA
1533 ANDAL, MARICON LOZANO
1534 ANDALAN, LOVELY ANN ORTEGA
1535 ANDALIS, DONNALYN SALVE ESPANTO
1536 ANDALIS, FROILAN ALLAN PARAÑAL
1537 ANDAM, LIZETTE CANONIGO
1538 ANDAMA, SHIELA MARIE OLMEDO
1539 ANDAN, ANDY-MAR ESTOR
1540 ANDAN, DIANNE LEE GAFFUD
1541 ANDAN, SITTI NAIMA ARAJE
1542 ANDANAR, NOEME ANNE SAN JUAN
1543 ANDANG, DENDEN ALONGAN
1544 ANDANG, ELY ROSE BARROCA
1545 ANDANG, RYAN OMAR DIOSO
1546 ANDAQUIG, CATHERINE IDIO
1547 ANDARINO, EDEN SALAZAR
1548 ANDATA, MARY ANN BARENG
1549 ANDAYA, INAH FELICIA JOVEN
1550 ANDAYA, JENNAH GRACE SULLANO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 33 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1551 ANDAYA, MARI JANE CAIREL
1552 ANDAYA, MENCHIE CANOBAS
1553 ANDAYA, RAMSYSS MANSUL
1554 ANDAYA, RECHELLE BORGONIA
1555 ANDAYA, RESHELLE ALBADO
1556 ANDAYA, VANESSA MAE DOOT
1557 ANDAYAN, MELROSA ORIBADO
1558 ANDE, GINALYN VILLACORTA
1559 ANDEA, GERVIS ALDAMAR
1560 ANDER, MADALI DIMARO
1561 ANDERSON, KIMBERLY ANN DUMARAN
1562 ANDES, CARMEL LOVENDINO
1563 ANDES, ROBELENE DIMAIWAT
1564 ANDIANO, SANNY DOTIMAS
1565 ANDICO, DONNA FE ESCANER
1566 ANDIG, MARIA CHRISTINA GONZALES
1567 ANDILAB, MARK CLYDE MAGSAYO
1568 ANDINO, ALVIN AGENA
1569 ANDO, GRAZIELLE ALVAREZ
1570 ANDO, LYLE AREANNE LAMBO
1571 ANDO, MAELYNSEY DOLOR
1572 ANDO, MILIAN MARIE BOLARON
1573 ANDOL, RELY JOY AGUSTIN
1574 ANDONE, DINA LYN SOLACITO
1575 ANDONGA, JONDY PEPITO
1576 ANDOY, ANTONIO GUMBA
1577 ANDOY, NEIL HERMEN PANES
1578 ANDOY, SYNAB SALEM
1579 ANDOYAN, JEORVETTE LUMILES
1580 ANDRABADO, MARIA THERESA STA ANA
1581 ANDRADA, GELIAN CELINO
1582 ANDRADA, MARIA ROWENA ALVAREZ
1583 ANDRADA, MARVE FLORES
1584 ANDRADA, MICHAEL PALATTAO
1585 ANDRADA, REYMART DORMIS
1586 ANDRADA, ROUSELL VIDAL
1587 ANDRADA, SHULEENE MARQUEZ
1588 ANDRADE, DEZELLE MAY FANOGA
1589 ANDRADE, SERENE SILVESTRE
1590 ANDRADE, VIC TURIAGA
1591 ANDRES, ANGELICA PAGTALUNAN
1592 ANDRES, CHRISTOPHER JOHN RACOMA
1593 ANDRES, FREEDOM IV TINAMISAN
1594 ANDRES, GILMAR AGUINALDO
1595 ANDRES, HONEY LYN CASTRO
1596 ANDRES, IRVIN JOHN BAUTISTA
1597 ANDRES, JANALY TAGNIPEZ
1598 ANDRES, JOAN ALPINDO
1599 ANDRES, JOWEE ANNE BOLANTE
1600 ANDRES, MARIA ANDREA ZORNOSA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 34 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1601 ANDRES, MARK ANTONY MIRANDA
1602 ANDRES, MARK JOHN RACOMA
1603 ANDRES, NIÑA MAY LAURA TOBIAS
1604 ANDRES, REGINA LARANANG
1605 ANDRIANO, BENJIE FIEL
1606 ANDRINO, ELLEN TUBIGON
1607 ANDRION, EMMA CONCEPCION HERNANDEZ
1608 ANDUS, RAI JALMANZAR
1609 ANDUTAN, NIEL ALIBOSO
1610 ANDUTAN, RIZZA DOLOROC
1611 ANESLAGON, ROWENA MONTES
1612 ANG, DENISE ALVIN CHAN
1613 ANG, ELEANOR CORPUZ
1614 ANG, GLEN ROSE FELICIANO
1615 ANG, LANNIE SAUZA
1616 ANG, LARRA MELISSA AÑONUEVO
1617 ANG, MARICEL MARIE LIM
1618 ANG, MARY JOY TORIBIO
1619 ANG, SHYRILLE MAR MEDRANO
1620 ANGAB, GHREVEN TAPAYAN
1621 ANGADOL, SHIRLEY QUINTIN
1622 ANGALOT, RALPH DOMINIC SALIGUMBA
1623 ANGANA, CECILE PRIEJO
1624 ANGAS, MARIBEL MONTECLARO
1625 ANGAY, PRECIOUS EVE SUPITA
1626 ANGCAY, IVY JANE DOLIENTE
1627 ANGCAYA, HEILENE ETHEL VEDAR
1628 ANGCO, MELODY MISAEN
1629 ANGCOT, GENIEVA DADO
1630 ANGEL, CARL MICHAEL JORGE
1631 ANGEL, FAIRY GUZMAN
1632 ANGEL, JHON JAIME PRADO
1633 ANGEL, MARIA BERNADETT PRADO
1634 ANGEL, RHEA TINEPAC
1635 ANGEL, SIR LEO PAPICA
1636 ANGELES, ABIGAIL JOY DEJOMO
1637 ANGELES, ANGELO PASCUAL
1638 ANGELES, BRYAN FRANCISCO
1639 ANGELES, ENCARNITA SILVA
1640 ANGELES, ERNILIZA GARCIA
1641 ANGELES, FITZGERALD AWATIN
1642 ANGELES, HANNAH MARIA SABRINA PAGKATIPUNAN
1643 ANGELES, JASPER BALBIRAN
1644 ANGELES, JEAN ROADIEL
1645 ANGELES, JESILYN RAMOS
1646 ANGELES, JESSA ESPINOSA
1647 ANGELES, JO RESSY DELA CRUZ
1648 ANGELES, JONI JULIETTE RESULTAY
1649 ANGELES, LOURDES SENOC
1650 ANGELES, LUALHATI II SULIT



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 35 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1651 ANGELES, MA ANGELICA BARROSA
1652 ANGELES, MARY LYN AMBAS
1653 ANGELES, PATRICK JOSHUA GOZUM
1654 ANGELES, PIA KATRINA CANSON
1655 ANGELES, PRINCESS DIANNE DELOSO
1656 ANGELES, RIZALYN CHUA
1657 ANGELES, ROWELA DEJUCOS
1658 ANGELES, RUTH NATIVIDAD
1659 ANGELES, SARAH MAE MATA
1660 ANGELES, VICTORIA VERA MANGUBAT
1661 ANGELES, VINA MINORKA MENESES
1662 ANGGAY, MOHAMAD SALEM
1663 ANGGO, BHEBZ HEARTY JOY BINARAO
1664 ANGGO, CATHERINE GRACE NILLAS
1665 ANGGOT, JOSEPH CATALON
1666 ANGHAG, JONNA JUMAO-AS
1667 ANGLIGEN, JEMAEL SACLEY
1668 ANGLIOAN, CLEMENTE TIPAL
1669 ANGNGAD, HAZEL LIBAN
1670 ANGUILID, GLADYS USAD
1671 ANGULO, SHARMAINE AMADOR
1672 ANGUS, ARNOLD PAUL OBSID
1673 ANGUSTIA, AIDA BIRON
1674 ANGUSTO, GENRE GAURANO
1675 ANGWANI, HAZEL JEAN PADCAYAN
1676 ANGWANI, JOY MANALLOG
1677 ANHAO, JOEGELYN DENIEGA
1678 ANIAG, MELANIE RABULAN
1679 ANIBAN, ELDY FUENTE DE LA
1680 ANIBAN, JENNICA BAYLE
1681 ANICETE, IRISH
1682 ANICETE, MARY ABEGAIL ANCANAN
1683 ANICETO, HIZEL LORENZO
1684 ANICETO, JENNELYN LA TORRE
1685 ANICIETE, LIONELL JAVILINAR
1686 ANICO, JESSICA DUMAGAT
1687 ANIERO, RAMONELLE ALMOSA
1688 ANILAO, ANA MAE RODRIGUEZ
1689 ANIMAS, JOHN CARLO REBLANDO
1690 ANINACION, MA CORAZON GERPACIO
1691 ANINIPOT, ARJAY GARCIA
1692 ANINO, JHONNA MAE CABAD
1693 ANISCO, CRISTAL MARIE SEGOTIER
1694 ANIT, ZYLEE QUINIQUINI
1695 ANIÑON, LOVELYN GUTIERREZ
1696 ANIÑON, MARIA HERNANIE GUTOBAT
1697 ANIÑON, NIÑA JESSA TAGAYOM
1698 ANIÑON, RECHIE VILLANUEVA
1699 ANJALUL, ASHRAP HALUL
1700 ANLAGAN, GWYNNE RAE CHING



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 36 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1701 ANLAP, ERIKA CASIDSID
1702 ANNAWAY, JULIE SONGSONG
1703 ANO, MARK JUN CALOT
1704 ANOHADA, EVANGELINE ELOPRE
1705 ANONG, SALAL HASH BAZ OSIMAY
1706 ANORAN, IVY BORBON
1707 ANSALDO, APRIL ROSE BANDEJAS
1708 ANSALE, DIVINE PATRON
1709 ANSAN, JUVY ANN DELA CRUZ
1710 ANSINOP, AIREN ALMAZA
1711 ANSUYON, JOHN BORNALES
1712 ANTALAN, OMAR FORTO
1713 ANTANG, EDRONALYN MAE TOME
1714 ANTARAN, CHERIDEL BARTOLOME
1715 ANTARAN, MA SALVE TAGUMPAY
1716 ANTAS, HERMIELENE TUANADATO
1717 ANTATICO, ZENDY DELA CRUZ
1718 ANTAZO, APRIL JOY FLORES
1719 ANTAZO, MA VIEL CERIZE TORRENTE
1720 ANTE, JACKIELOU DIMAANO
1721 ANTE, MAY HYACINTH SELA
1722 ANTECRISTO, BELINDA TONGOL
1723 ANTERIO, LYNDIE MORALES
1724 ANTERO, MARY ROSE ANGELICA BESA
1725 ANTIDO, EMELIE SALOMA
1726 ANTIMANO, ANNA LUZ SACAL
1727 ANTINERO, JOEBERT CUIZON
1728 ANTINIERO, LEVI LIM
1729 ANTIOQUIA, RHEA NAVALES
1730 ANTIPADO, IGY CLINT JANIOLA
1731 ANTIPOLO, GLIZELLE JOY PAÑOSO
1732 ANTIPORDA, ELEAZAR MENDOZA
1733 ANTIPORDA, MADELINE ALLAM
1734 ANTIPORDA, ROSALITA MARBANO
1735 ANTIPORTA, JASMIN ALCASABAS
1736 ANTIPORTA, MARILOW LAGARE
1737 ANTIPUESTO, AL-JAY ARABIS
1738 ANTIPUESTO, ARNIEL CURAY
1739 ANTIPUESTO, AUBREY POLYANNA BASA
1740 ANTIPUESTO, JOSEFA CANETE
1741 ANTIQUE, CYNIE TAMBASEN
1742 ANTIQUERA, JUVELYN AMARO
1743 ANTIQUEÑO, CLAIRE RAYMUNDO
1744 ANTIQUIN, JANRY RODGEIL QUIZON
1745 ANTIVO, REYNALDO ALMASIN
1746 ANTOLIHAO, JENICA MARIE ABALOS
1747 ANTOLIN, BERNADETTE PAULO
1748 ANTONARES, MA FLORIZA ALMENCION
1749 ANTONES, JAYSON FLORENDO
1750 ANTONES, REYMON GARIN



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 37 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1751 ANTONINO, QUIRINO JR BAYAWA
1752 ANTONINO, RICARDO GARING
1753 ANTONIO, ALEJANDRO LACSON
1754 ANTONIO, ANGIE IBAÑEZ
1755 ANTONIO, AVEGAIL CORTEZA
1756 ANTONIO, CAROL
1757 ANTONIO, ERICA ESTRADA
1758 ANTONIO, ERWIN CARNATE
1759 ANTONIO, GEEYA MARIEL MARACHA
1760 ANTONIO, IMEE VIRREY
1761 ANTONIO, JENNIFER ENDERES
1762 ANTONIO, JOSE JR DE LEON
1763 ANTONIO, JULIE MHER MOLINA
1764 ANTONIO, KHRISTLYNE MARIANO
1765 ANTONIO, KIMBERLY GUITIERREZ
1766 ANTONIO, KRISTINE JOY BUENAVISTA
1767 ANTONIO, MA CHZARMYN TAMON
1768 ANTONIO, MA NENITA GALLA
1769 ANTONIO, MARIA NAABO
1770 ANTONIO, MARIA ROWENA BALANZA
1771 ANTONIO, MARICAR GELACIO
1772 ANTONIO, PERLA GAY LORENZO
1773 ANTONIO, RACQUELYN PEREZ
1774 ANTONIO, ROCKY TABALBA
1775 ANTONIO, ROMMEL JR ONKIATCO
1776 ANTOPINA, ADRIAN VICENTE
1777 ANTOY, AINA RIE MAGARO
1778 ANUADA, JUVELYN PRESORES
1779 ANUB, LORENA FE SAGARIO
1780 ANUDIN, JHUR AIZA SARAEL
1781 ANUNCIADO, DESIREE ECHALAR
1782 ANUTA, KARITA MAE AMOR VIVAS
1783 ANYAMAN, AISHA DUMOPOY
1784 ANYAYAHAN, LORDELISA UMALI
1785 ANZA, JUNICO BRYAN LASTRILLA
1786 APA-AP, GALE NEXEE PASAJE
1787 APALE, ALLAN REY AGUM
1788 APALLA, JOY GALLEMA
1789 APAO, BETHOVEN SIBONGA
1790 APAREJADO, LEONILA VICENTE
1791 APAREJO, CIELO TRAJANO
1792 APARENTE, NORMAN ARAMBULO
1793 APARICI, ALBIN CRIG ACEBES
1794 APARICI, JAMESNOEL LUPIAN
1795 APARICIO, EMILY JANE AMBINGAN
1796 APARICIO, GEMAYRIE BALUCA
1797 APARICIO, LEIZEL DUALLO
1798 APARICIO, LOTES ZONIO
1799 APARIS, JOHN ANDREW MONTEDERAMOS
1800 APARRE, MARIE GRACE OLLAVE



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 38 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1801 APARTE, ALEXZANDRA LYNN ALMEREZ
1802 APAS, APRIL ROSE NABO
1803 APAS, PRECIOUS JEAN GONZAGA
1804 APAT, JEFFREY QUILANTANG
1805 APELADO, MARICEL GAGATE
1806 APELLIDO, ELPIGENIA SORIANO
1807 APELO, RONIE JR DORILAG
1808 APIAG, JESON GULTIANO
1809 APILADO, JENNIFER CABAÑAS
1810 APILADO, VENER DAN RIVERA
1811 APILAN, IRENE DAPIN
1812 APILO, ROSALYN VICTOR
1813 APIN, ROMNICK DURAN
1814 APLACADOR, CATHERINE GAUDAN
1815 APLAT, ARNIDA WAY-AS
1816 APLOMINA, DAISY SAMODIO
1817 APOC, LORENA TORRES
1818 APOLINAR, CHIARA SUMASTRE
1819 APOLINAR, MENCHIE BORJA
1820 APOLINARIO, RONALD DUBRIA
1821 APOLONIO, FROILAN YUMANG
1822 APOLONIO, MELSIE GACAYAN
1823 APOLONIO, NELIA GARIDAN
1824 APON, ALYSSA JOY CELESTRA
1825 APON, FERDINAND INOFINADA
1826 APONAR, ROGIE LEA ANINO
1827 APONGOL, AN-AN NAFURAN
1828 APONTE, LESLIE ABIERTAS
1829 APONTE, MARY JOY TRISTE
1830 APOPOT, HEIDI PALAO-AY
1831 APOR, CHAIREN ROSE ROMERO
1832 APOR, REY RYAN BADAYOS
1833 APORBO, WILLIAM MALBAS
1834 APOSAGA, CHARLENE PELLANO
1835 APOSTOL, AIZA GONZAGA
1836 APOSTOL, AMYLEE BANGA
1837 APOSTOL, ARNOLD BINAY
1838 APOSTOL, CATHRENE JOY JAVIER
1839 APOSTOL, GERALD CRISTOBAL
1840 APOSTOL, MARY JOY FELIPE
1841 APOSTOL, NESHELE ANN MARCAMPO
1842 APOSTOL, REGINA GRACE SANCHEZ
1843 APOSTOL, ROLIVEL VIRGO
1844 APOYA, MIKE ALDEN YUTIG
1845 APRESTO, LEAH MAY HILARDE
1846 APUD, ANALYN TULABING
1847 APULI, JOJO DUJALI
1848 APULI, MONICA MIRALO
1849 APURA, BEA EMPASIS
1850 APURA, KIM VIRGIL MAGLASANG



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 39 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1851 APUYA, ROFE JHON MONTICAHON
1852 AQUE, FELIX JR MAMACANG
1853 AQUIN, KATHLEEN JOY LOCANO
1854 AQUINO, AILENE SUMAWANG
1855 AQUINO, AMY BIBIANA PULIDO
1856 AQUINO, ASHLEY ROMAINE DE GUIA
1857 AQUINO, AUDREY ROSE OGANIA
1858 AQUINO, AVELINO JR AGANAN
1859 AQUINO, CATHERINE PEDRO
1860 AQUINO, CHRISTIAN ESPINOZA
1861 AQUINO, CHRISTINE IÑEZ BAUTISTA
1862 AQUINO, CLODUALDO III TALARO
1863 AQUINO, CLYDE MARIBONG
1864 AQUINO, CRYSTEL ANNE PIA
1865 AQUINO, DANIEL DARIUS JARLIGO
1866 AQUINO, DEBORAH CABELLO
1867 AQUINO, DOLID QUELIZA
1868 AQUINO, EDNHEL CORNITA
1869 AQUINO, ELIZA DRIZ
1870 AQUINO, ELLISSEBERG JUDILLA
1871 AQUINO, ERIC BRENCIS
1872 AQUINO, ERNIE CARLOS
1873 AQUINO, FRANCIS BANAAY
1874 AQUINO, FRENIE DEL VALLE
1875 AQUINO, GERABEL TORINO
1876 AQUINO, GERARLDYN CABARTEJA
1877 AQUINO, JANELLA SALVADOR
1878 AQUINO, JEAN BAGUIO
1879 AQUINO, JELANY REYES
1880 AQUINO, JOBERT BENDAL
1881 AQUINO, JOEMELYN BALABA
1882 AQUINO, JOENEFF CADUCIO
1883 AQUINO, JONELL PARABAS
1884 AQUINO, JOVILYN ORPIA
1885 AQUINO, JUNIOR EMIL SAULOG
1886 AQUINO, KIMBERLY ANAS
1887 AQUINO, LIZEL ROMERO
1888 AQUINO, MA FLORDELIZA CORPUZ
1889 AQUINO, MARIA ELLAINE MANEGDEG
1890 AQUINO, MARIA LOURDES ACOSTA
1891 AQUINO, MARIFE LUCBAN
1892 AQUINO, MARY ANN COSTELO
1893 AQUINO, MICHELLE BALINAS
1894 AQUINO, MITCHELLE BAUZON
1895 AQUINO, NIÑA ANGELOU VICENTE
1896 AQUINO, PAUL JOHN FERIOL
1897 AQUINO, RAM MANLIGUEZ
1898 AQUINO, REGULINE PAA
1899 AQUINO, ROMELYN ALCANTARA
1900 AQUINO, RONAN PAUL SILVEO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 40 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1901 AQUINO, ROSALINDA SEVILLANO
1902 AQUINO, ROSEMARIE DELOS SANTOS
1903 AQUINO, RYAN IGNACIO
1904 AQUINO, RYAN VALLE
1905 AQUINO, SALVE REINA GAMORA
1906 AQUINO, SARAH JANE GERONIMO
1907 AQUINO, STEPHANIE PINEDA
1908 AQUINO, THERESA PERLY ANGOLLUAN
1909 AQUINO, VIRGIE RAMOS
1910 ARABEJO, FATIMA SALVACION VILLAVECENCIO
1911 ARABES, KIREI ANDREA SANSON
1912 ARABES, MARY CRIS BAISAC
1913 ARABIA, ANGIELYN PRIVADO
1914 ARABIT, JULIE ANN BITOCLO
1915 ARABIT, NERIZ ERIKA ANTAZO
1916 ARADA, BRYAN DAYRIT
1917 ARADA, ISIDRO JR GAGO
1918 ARADO, JENNIFER RUSTIA
1919 ARAG, JOHN ALVER DELA CRUZ
1920 ARAGO, AIREEN IBAO
1921 ARAGON, EDISON SALVADOR
1922 ARAGON, EZCELLE SANCO
1923 ARAGON, JEFFRAN JAKE PELAYO
1924 ARAGON, JOSEPH JANSEN ALMOITE
1925 ARAGON, KATHLYN PASCUA
1926 ARAGON, RENZ JEFFREY MAGNIAL
1927 ARAGON, REYMOND VILLAGEN
1928 ARAGONES, CHRISTIAN UNIDA
1929 ARAGONES, RAQUEL CLOZA
1930 ARAIS, CYNDI VILLOCIDO
1931 ARANA, RIA KARLA IGMAT
1932 ARANAS, ELLA MAE SOLIS
1933 ARANAS, ESTEE PHANIE ZERDA
1934 ARANAS, JISHY KAREN MACARAIG
1935 ARANAS, LEIZEL MANALO
1936 ARANAS, MARC ELVAN UMAWID
1937 ARANAS, VALORA FRANCE MIRAL
1938 ARANCANA, CHARLYN CAÑA
1939 ARANDA, ANNALIZA DE LA CRUZ
1940 ARANDA, RACHELLE ANN BULLECER
1941 ARANDIA, ADRIAN FRIAS
1942 ARANDID, JNYL CAMINADE
1943 ARANEGO, REYNALDO JR BAYHON
1944 ARANETA, JANINA MICHELLE WOO
1945 ARANETA, JOANNE BRAZA
1946 ARANETA, JOHN PAUL LOPEZ
1947 ARANGGO, DESIREE PANTANOSAS
1948 ARANGOTE, MARY GRACE DAMASCO
1949 ARANGUSTE, JHENNA VILLANUEVA
1950 ARANJUEZ, ADELYN DELA TORRE



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 41 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1951 ARANTE, ANGELICA SILVA
1952 ARANTE, JEFREY JOHN ARENDAJE
1953 ARANTE, KIMBERLY VITERBO
1954 ARANZADO, GERRY CINCONIEGUE
1955 ARANZADO, LEAH HUMOL
1956 ARAOJO, MA LOUISE JIMENEZ
1957 ARAQUIL, GENEROSE MAGBATO
1958 ARARACAP, KIMVERLY CAMPANO
1959 ARASA, FAINA JUPI
1960 ARASGA, MARK RAPHAEL MALABANAN
1961 ARAT, MARY KHRISTINE ESCLAMADO
1962 ARAULLO, ARLINE TULAIO
1963 ARAULLO, JOBY ANICETE
1964 ARAYA, ALLAN JAY MARQUEZ
1965 ARAYA, MARIA PAMELA LISTON
1966 ARAZA, KIM ALROD SISON
1967 ARAÑA, DAWN SNOW WHITE
1968 ARAÑA, GILBERT REMPIS
1969 ARAÑA, KRISTYL ANN TINALIGA
1970 ARAÑAS, JULIENNE BILOCURA
1971 ARAÑAS, MARY ANN VILLARTA
1972 ARAÑAS, ROSE MAY MOLERO
1973 ARAÑES, MAY RIVERO
1974 ARAÑEZ, ANGELIQUE DALISAY
1975 ARAÑO, JASSEN MAE CAMASURA
1976 ARAÑO, VANESSA SORIA
1977 ARBAN, LAARNI VELA
1978 ARBIOL, RACHELLE BERNALDEZ
1979 ARBIS, LAVENIA ESTEBAN
1980 ARBUYES, CORAZON LUSPOC
1981 ARBUYES, MARY CRIS LUSPOC
1982 ARCAINA, LIA AMOR GARCIA
1983 ARCALA, CHARLENE ANDO
1984 ARCALA, FELICISIMO JR BOYAYOT
1985 ARCALES, SHAI MAE INFIESTO
1986 ARCAMO, SHEILA MAE TOME
1987 ARCAN, CHRISTIAN GERONA
1988 ARCAYA, GEORGIA GAGUI
1989 ARCAYAN, JEAN MABANO
1990 ARCE, IRISH NOVIE VILLESTER
1991 ARCEDE, MA DANILYN FE NAMO
1992 ARCEGA, ANA GEMERENE NARAG
1993 ARCEGA, RENNIEL JAD ABANDO
1994 ARCEGONO, WINDA JAVAREZ
1995 ARCENAL, IRISH UROT
1996 ARCENAL, JERNEE COMPRA
1997 ARCENAL, VEA AMOR DIANON
1998 ARCENAS, MICHAEL JAYAWON
1999 ARCENAS, MYKA VANIA FRANCISCO
2000 ARCENAS, REZIL ALOB



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 42 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2001 ARCENIO, MARJORIE ANN DEL ROSARIO
2002 ARCEO, ABIGAIL CAGUIAT
2003 ARCEO, JOY CIERVA
2004 ARCETE, JOHN ANTHONY PELIAS
2005 ARCEÑO, JEFFREY JOCSON
2006 ARCEÑO, RAZEL MELENDRES
2007 ARCHES, JENNIFER PILPIL
2008 ARCHIDE, EFREN GUMAPAC
2009 ARCIAGA, LOURDES JOYCE BRINGINO
2010 ARCIAGA, MARY GRACE CAMPOS
2011 ARCIAGA, RANDOLFH KUALTA
2012 ARCIBOCHE, LALAINE FERNANDO
2013 ARCILLA, APRIL ROSE LEGASPI
2014 ARCILLA, GUIA JOY TABIAN
2015 ARCILLA, SUSAN ALVARADO
2016 ARCILLAS, ANNELYN ARNEGO
2017 ARCIPE, GRETCHEN MONEVA
2018 ARCISO, GENA MAY MAIQUE
2019 ARCONADA, CHERY MAE LARISMA
2020 ARCONADO, REGIE DE VERA
2021 ARCOS, CHARMAINE DUMA
2022 ARCOS, RAYMOND HANDIG
2023 ARCOSIBA, ROGEM YUBAL
2024 ARCULAR, ANGIE FLOR BUYSER
2025 ARDA, MARLON BARON
2026 ARDA, SEPTEMBER ANN BEQUILLA
2027 ARDALES, DEXTER DADOR
2028 ARDALES, EDGAR JR DONDONILLA
2029 ARDALES, MARY GRACE MONEDA
2030 ARDENIO, RICHARD DIACOMA
2031 ARDIENTE, JANETH MATUGAS
2032 ARDIENTE, RYAN GERONGANI
2033 ARDILES, RONALYN CANAY
2034 ARDILLOS, REYLEN GRACE AREVALO
2035 ARDOÑA, KRISSA CRISOSTOMO
2036 ARELLA, BEN ALFIE CRISMAS
2037 ARELLADO, KATHERINE GAYLE PARREÑO
2038 ARELLANO, ABEGAIL MARANAN
2039 ARELLANO, FRANCES DHANA BUERANO
2040 ARELLANO, FREDERICK SABALBORO
2041 ARELLANO, IVY KATHRIN JOCSON
2042 ARELLANO, JANICE LAROZA
2043 ARELLANO, JENNIFER CASTILLO
2044 ARELLANO, JENNY COCJIN
2045 ARELLANO, JOHN CARL PACTAO-IN
2046 ARELLANO, JOSEPHINE EBREO
2047 ARELLANO, KELVIN MOSSES DAWA
2048 ARELLANO, MARIDEL GARCIA
2049 ARELLANO, MIGUELITA LAURENTE
2050 ARELLANO, NOVEM MAE JANE RAMAYAN



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 43 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2051 ARELLANO, RENEZAIDA DELA PEÑA
2052 ARELLANO, ROCEL GRACE CASTILLANO
2053 ARELLANO, SUNSHINE TAPEC
2054 ARELLANO, TERENZ KHRYST PIL
2055 ARELLON, JUNALYN HERMIDA
2056 ARENAS, KAEZEL SALVADOR
2057 ARENAS, MERCEDES FULO
2058 ARENDA, DOLLY ANN CABISUELAS
2059 ARENDAIN, DARRYL JADE PRESBITERO
2060 ARENDAIN, ORBETH CULANGO
2061 AREOLA, AIZA CHUA
2062 AREOLA, BENJAMIN JR VALDEZ
2063 AREOLA, CESARIO IGNACIO
2064 AREOLA, IME SILVANO
2065 ARESTOTELES, EUGENE SUMATRA
2066 AREVALO, DARLYN GUDA
2067 AREVALO, EDUARDO JR PEREZ
2068 AREVALO, JERSON ESMEDIA
2069 AREVALO, JESSA GEQUILAN
2070 AREVALO, JESSAMIN TRAGANTE
2071 AREVALO, JUAN MARTIN GUADARAMA
2072 AREVALO, LENNY GRACE SARNO
2073 AREVALO, LESTER GENE VILLEGAS
2074 AREVALO, LOPE JR QUINTANA
2075 AREVALO, MA CECILIA QUIZON
2076 AREVALO, MARY ROSE CABRERA
2077 AREVALO, MARY ROSE CATARINA
2078 AREVALO, MERLYN ETOC
2079 AREVALO, MICHELLE AZARES
2080 AREVALO, OFELIA DAYSON
2081 AREÑO, ROXANNE MOÑATO
2082 ARGAWANON, JESSA COMEDIA
2083 ARGAWANON, MAE FELYNN SINILONG
2084 ARGEL, LAVERNE DEL ROSARIO
2085 ARGENTE, ROBERTO PATINDOL
2086 ARGOTE, LEANDRO BAID
2087 ARGUEL, CLARISSA BUENDICHO
2088 ARGUELLES, ANNA MARIE MARCELINO
2089 ARGUELLES, APRIL GLORY SICUANDO
2090 ARGUELLES, APRIL GRACE CORDOVA
2091 ARGUELLES, LORIEBEL ZIPAGAN
2092 ARGUELLES, LUCILLE TINAMISAN
2093 ARGUELLES, RANDELYN RIVAS
2094 ARGUILLA, NESTLE JOY RAYA
2095 ARIADEN, EUNICE ANNE VILLAGRACIA
2096 ARIAGA, KRISTINE-JOY CARPIZO
2097 ARIAS, GLENFORD SAAVEDRA
2098 ARIAS, HARRIS PEPITO
2099 ARIAS, JAMES DARRYLE BAFUL
2100 ARICA, SHERLYN TONIDO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 44 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2101 ARIEM, ESTHER ORTIZ
2102 ARIENZA, DOMILYN DUERO
2103 ARIES, JOHN MANUEL BOTEROS
2104 ARIG, JESLEY RONDINA
2105 ARIGO, NICO MAE GEÑETE
2106 ARIMADO, FLORA MAE MIRANDA
2107 ARIMAGAO, ERNESTO JR RIVERA
2108 ARINDAY, MAY FIRST DAWN RIOFACO
2109 ARIOLA, MA ELIZABETH MENDOZA
2110 ARIOLA, MARK JOSEPH SERAFICA
2111 ARIOLA, STELLA MARIE SERRANO
2112 ARIOS, VIDA ESTABILLO
2113 ARIOTA, JANICE GERMAN
2114 ARIQUE, MAFETTE LAÑOHAN
2115 ARISTOSA, ALMA DELA CHINA
2116 ARIVE, JOHN MARK ASIADO
2117 ARIZALA, MARIA IVY DESCALZO
2118 ARIZO, JUDY MHAY UY
2119 ARJONA, FIONA CAPINIG
2120 ARJONA, JASMINE MAE BAÑES
2121 ARLANTE, MYRENE ROMERO
2122 ARLANZA, JENNIFER ISTURIS
2123 ARLIGUE, MYRA COLOMA
2124 ARLOS, IKE MEDALLO
2125 ARMADA, KIMBERLY ANNE ARBOLADURA
2126 ARMADA, MARICOR CENTINO
2127 ARMADA, NILMA AROTA
2128 ARMAMENTO, JOSE GLONAR LAVADOR
2129 ARMAMENTO, RHEYNALYN LARIEGO
2130 ARMANDO, ARLYN GAYLE DIPAD
2131 ARMAS, CRISTINE JOY FEROL
2132 ARMEA, MARIA MAUREEN HAZEL PANGANIBAN
2133 ARMEA, MARK KEVIN DELFINO
2134 ARMEDILLA, JUSTINE JOY CIPRES
2135 ARMENTA, ELGIE BALLON
2136 ARMENTA, HONELYN OLIVA
2137 ARMIDO, AIRYN BALASA
2138 ARMILLA, JENELYN ALCOSEBA
2139 ARNADO, HEIDE RITA DABUCO
2140 ARNAIZ, KENNETH GONZALES
2141 ARNAIZ, KIMBERLY MAE SORBITO
2142 ARNAIZ, MA LUZITA REDONDO
2143 ARNAIZ, MONYEN BIANGCO
2144 ARNALDO, REYNALDO JR CASTILLO
2145 ARNAN, BERNADETTE GEBILAGUIN
2146 ARNESTO, MARY MAY LLANTINO
2147 ARNOCO, JANET CORTES
2148 ARNOCO, PHILIP ROY PASTOR
2149 ARO, AURA MAE MACARAYAN
2150 ARO, CARLO MAGNO ESPARAGOZA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 45 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2151 AROC, FLORANTE JR DULAY
2152 AROMIN, MA CHEZKA CIARA ABANDO
2153 AROMIN, MARY KRISHA INNAH ALEJAH LOPEZ
2154 ARON, MARIEL CABULAR
2155 ARONDA, LORRAINE PANGILINAN
2156 ARONG, AREN GRACE MINGOY
2157 ARONG, NELIZA JANE YCOT
2158 AROSA, JOHN MARK MERAVELES
2159 AROTA, JOSEPHINE SESCON
2160 AROY, MARY ROSE ESPLANA
2161 ARPAFO, BEVERLY PATTALITAN
2162 ARPISTA, JHONA CALACDAY
2163 ARPON, ANGEL MARIE PABI
2164 ARPON, AVEGRIL ASERBO
2165 ARPON, ROBERTO SARAOS
2166 ARPON, SAMMY TAÑOLA
2167 ARPONEDA, MARIESA PICAR
2168 ARQUERO, EDELYN BUNGAY
2169 ARQUESOLA, MARNELLE TRUMPETA
2170 ARQUILLOS, GLAINA ROSE OMISOL
2171 ARQUIOLA, JAEZZIR MAE HERNANDO
2172 ARQUISOLA, JAVE ANN SUICO
2173 ARQUIZA, ALMAE VILLARMIA
2174 ARRARO, JOHN ARTHUR RAGUDO
2175 ARRAVEZ, CLAUDINE HUERTAS
2176 ARREGADAS, BENAZZIR EVELYN PACIA
2177 ARREGLO, DENIECE BRITTNEY DE LA CRUZ
2178 ARREOLA, CHARLENE MAY TAUYAN
2179 ARREZA, CHERELYN DORMIENDO
2180 ARRIESGADO, MARY JESSELLE JEONGCO
2181 ARRIOLA, HAZEL PALAYPAYON
2182 ARROGANCIA, RAM ANDREW
2183 ARROGANTE, IRENE SIVA
2184 ARROYO, CATHERINE BACSAL
2185 ARROYO, DARLENE FLORA
2186 ARROYO, DEZEL TERCIANO
2187 ARROYO, ERMA VELA
2188 ARROYO, MIA JANE TOQUILLO
2189 ARROYO, SHUNTY GOLDAMYRRH DEOCAMPO
2190 ARSAGA, PATRICK JAMES MATULAC
2191 ARSENIO, CHERYL MOJANA
2192 ARSENIO, JOHN JAKE SUMAPI
2193 ARSENIO, KEVIN ZAMORA
2194 ARSENIO, PIXY MAHARLIKA LEYTE
2195 ARTAJO, PATRICE JEAN QUIACAO
2196 ARTES, JOANNA MARIE CASTRO
2197 ARTES, MELOJANE DAYANAN
2198 ARTETA, JESSICA PIANO
2199 ARTIAGA, JOHN REY BALBUENA
2200 ARTIAGA, MERIAM BOBIS



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 46 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2201 ARTIAGA, MEVYLIN CALO
2202 ARTIAGA, NORAJEAN FLORES
2203 ARTIBEL, CRYSTAL MAE GUILLEN
2204 ARTICONA, JHULIAN ATIENZA
2205 ARTICONA, RODIE MAR LADRILLO
2206 ARTIGAS, JOEPPI LIWAGON
2207 ARTIS, MARK ANTHONY MABALLO
2208 ARTUZ, RICHEELE ANNE CALA-AY
2209 ARUELO, CRISELLE MACALE
2210 ARUGAY, VIRMA APOSTOL
2211 ARUTA, JAYSON SUPERABLE
2212 ARZADON, NOVA LESLIE TUGAS
2213 ARZAGA, JADEENE LEONADOR
2214 ARZAGA, JAYBIE SUMANDAL
2215 ARZAGA, YVIE WRITZ MENDOZA
2216 ASADA, JENALYN FOGATA
2217 ASAKIL, NHOR-ANA HAYRE
2218 ASALDO, ADESA JARICAL
2219 ASAN, MARY-ANN PARAN
2220 ASAN, RADZMAR AMIRUL
2221 ASAYTUNO, REYLAN LATAG
2222 ASCAÑO, ARRA-MAE RAÑESES
2223 ASCAÑO, CHRISTIAN MARCELINO
2224 ASCAÑO, MARIA FE DELA CRUZ
2225 ASCURA, ANDREW MAR AGUDA
2226 ASDILLA, CARLA JANE TADURAN
2227 ASEJO, MARIA LIOSA AYTONA
2228 ASEJO, NONALIE MANALO
2229 ASENCE, BRYAN ARCADIO
2230 ASENJO, VIA TUBASIS
2231 ASENTADO, DARELL EDOLOVERIO
2232 ASENTISTA, AIBEE CANTILA
2233 ASENTISTA, JENNY ORDIALES
2234 ASERADO, IMELDA TESORERO
2235 ASERAL, JOANNA TORRICO
2236 ASEREMO, JOANA DIAZ
2237 ASERIT, MARITES INOJALES
2238 ASERON, ARNEL LACSON
2239 ASESOR, MICHAEL RYAN VALDEZ
2240 ASGAPO, KAREN GRACE ACLAN
2241 ASI, MARIE JANE MARASIGAN
2242 ASI, MARY ANGELICA DELEÑA
2243 ASIAO, MARICEL RAÑOLA
2244 ASIATICO, KRISTEL JOY ALMERO
2245 ASIDO, MAY VERGARA
2246 ASIDO, MYLUNA VISTA
2247 ASILO, CHRISTINE MAE VALENCIANO
2248 ASILO, IVAN LESTER DIMAYUGA
2249 ASILO, MARY ANN ILAO
2250 ASIM, CHRISTIAN CELES



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 47 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2251 ASING, MESON JR PATERNO
2252 ASIRIT, PRECIOUS GAYLE LEONILLO
2253 ASIS, DOMINIC TAYAS
2254 ASIS, ERWIN MANUEL BARTILET
2255 ASIS, JASMIN
2256 ASIS, MARIBETH ORALIZA
2257 ASIS, NIZZA JEAN NOVICIO
2258 ASISTORES, MARIVIC SAKAY
2259 ASKALI, QUEENIE DOROTHY BUCU
2260 ASKIN, MARICHELLE ACABAL
2261 ASLI, BOBILYN ASTAMI
2262 ASMA, MYLEN BELEN
2263 ASMAHON, BERNADETH MANAYON
2264 ASONG, JEDAHLYN PABRIAGA
2265 ASOY, JOMARIE BARIÑAN
2266 ASPA, MARK DENOR DELUMPA
2267 ASPACIO, KHARY TIMO
2268 ASPERO, JAY AR BUÑI
2269 ASPILE, MICHELLE GAPIDO
2270 ASPILLAGA, EDSEL DARAY
2271 ASPIRAS, CHENNY JAVIER
2272 ASPIRAS, ELIZABETH GARCIA
2273 ASPIRAS, EMMIELY MACATOL
2274 ASTEJADA, MARIE JOY ARGENTE
2275 ASTILLAR, MARILIZ TANZO
2276 ASTOM, MARK FRANCIS FABIE
2277 ASTOR, HERRALY ANONOY
2278 ASTORGA, EDELYN LU NARVASA
2279 ASTOVEZA, MAYBEL AUDITOR
2280 ASTOVEZA, WENCY FORTUNADO
2281 ASTRERA, MARY CLAUDINE JOY RESPLANDOR
2282 ASTRERO, RENALYN DEOCERA
2283 ASTROLOGO, MAYLYN CABALEDA
2284 ASTRONOMO, RACHEL GOLOSINDA
2285 ASTUDILLO, SHEREDAN PE
2286 ASUELO, ALMIER AMOS
2287 ASUGUI, MAYVEL CABAGUIO
2288 ASUMBRA, JIAH PEAN ANIVERSARIO
2289 ASUMBRADO, REJENA BASTASA
2290 ASUNCION, BETTY HILARIO
2291 ASUNCION, DAHLIA ANGELES
2292 ASUNCION, ELIZABETH COCAL
2293 ASUNCION, ELSA MALEM
2294 ASUNCION, EMMANUEL EBASCO
2295 ASUNCION, HAZEL UNABIA
2296 ASUNCION, JESSICA GABUTEN
2297 ASUNCION, JONET GALABAY
2298 ASUNCION, MARILYN DIOSAY
2299 ASUNCION, MARITES MEJIA
2300 ASUNCION, MARLYN BAGAYAO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 48 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2301 ASUNCION, MICHAEL CEQUEÑA
2302 ASUNTO, CLAIRE MAE BALBES
2303 ATA, JENNELYN BALAGTAS
2304 ATABAY, ANJANETTE DOMINGO
2305 ATACADOR, NEIL BARRETA
2306 ATAD, LISSA MARIE QUINTANA
2307 ATADORA, STEPHANIE SUMUGAT
2308 ATAIZA, ANIKKA DESEIO
2309 ATAM, JOVY DAYAO
2310 ATANANTE, IVY LAPASARAN
2311 ATANQUE, MONICA BUENAVEDES
2312 ATASEN, JOYCE TAAWAN
2313 ATAYDE, ALBERTO JR CATABAY
2314 ATE, MARVIN FROY BERNARDO
2315 ATENCIO, FRITZ THADDEO TONOG
2316 ATENDIDO, APRIL AQUINO
2317 ATENDIDO, NICO VERGANIO
2318 ATENDIDO, PAOLA JEREOS
2319 ATENTAR, IVY OSEA
2320 ATENTAR, MARJORIE ABARILLA
2321 ATIBULA, RONNA JEAN BASIG
2322 ATIBULA, WENNIE ROLLAN
2323 ATICALDO, DIVINA SAIMORIN
2324 ATIENZA, ALEXIS LIM
2325 ATIENZA, ALYSSA KAYE ROSALES
2326 ATIENZA, ANGELIQUE ANGUE
2327 ATIENZA, BLIEZL ANNE LITANA
2328 ATIENZA, CHERRY ANN MALABANAN
2329 ATIENZA, DAREN FAYPON
2330 ATIENZA, DON DANIEL
2331 ATIENZA, DONNA CASTILLO
2332 ATIENZA, ERL STELSON NIPAS
2333 ATIENZA, FELIX LACATAN
2334 ATIENZA, FRANZ DONNA SAN JUAN
2335 ATIENZA, HONEY GRACE GONZALES
2336 ATIENZA, IMIE FAITH ATILANO
2337 ATIENZA, JOAN INOT
2338 ATIENZA, MA ROWENA MALIETE
2339 ATIENZA, MARLON LANDIG
2340 ATIENZA, MARY JOYCE ANNE DELA CRUZ
2341 ATIENZA, PIA PAULA AN
2342 ATIENZA, RINA CAROLINO
2343 ATIENZA, ROCHELLE GUILLO
2344 ATIENZA, ROSARIO GAVINO
2345 ATIENZA, ROSELIE MALLETE
2346 ATIGA, DEXTER RAMOS
2347 ATILANO, AILEEN GREGORIO
2348 ATILANO, ARMI PASCO
2349 ATILANO, RICKY BOY BELLO
2350 ATILLO, CHRISVIE QUILAPIO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 49 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2351 ATIPON, ERWIN MALIG-ON
2352 ATIWAG, NEVA JANE AGONOY
2353 ATMOSFERA, RHODORA QUIZO
2354 ATOK, JEMIMA MAURO
2355 ATON, DESIREE ROSE ARINGAY
2356 ATON, EDEN SIMBAJON
2357 ATON, JAY MALINAO
2358 ATON, REZENY BUSANO
2359 ATON, SONIA MORASTIL
2360 ATON, ZENY GEROY
2361 ATOS, ANGEL JEMIMAH CA-A
2362 ATREGENIO, MYLENE DELANTAR
2363 ATTABAN, RHEA BUCTAYON
2364 ATUAN, JAQUILINE MONTEGAN
2365 ATUEL, EDEN ACHACOSO
2366 ATULI, JONEL LORAYNA
2367 AUDIENCIA, ISSA CATALINA PANUNCILLON
2368 AUDIENCIA, KATHERINE VALLE
2369 AUDITOR, ANA MAE AYOP
2370 AUDITOR, JESSIE MUÑEZ
2371 AUDITOR, KRISTINE ANGCAO
2372 AUGUIS, EMMANUEL AUXTERO
2373 AUGUIS, WILMA FORTUNA
2374 AUGUSTO, AIZA CARILLAS
2375 AUGUSTO, DESIREE ANN BAROLO
2376 AUGUSTO, KIMBERLY OLASIMAN
2377 AUJERO, JEZETH ELLAINE CORREA
2378 AULESTIA, STELLA MARIE TORREJOS
2379 AUM, WILMER FORNOLLES
2380 AUMAN, EDGAR TAJOR
2381 AUMENTA, MA ABEGAIL DE BELEN
2382 AUN, TAMAR SHAIRA
2383 AUNGON, LORCHIL DELOS ANGELES
2384 AURE, ROCHELLE KAY GALANG
2385 AURE, RONELITO ROCILLO
2386 AURE, SHARLYN ARCILLA
2387 AURELIO, BRYAN DUCAY
2388 AURELIO, KAREN GAY BUGARIN
2389 AURELIO, RHOLDAN SIMON
2390 AURELIO, WEENY JO GICO
2391 AURELLANO, ROSE BALIWAG
2392 AURINO, JANE GRACE PUGAL
2393 AUSAN, GENEVA ROSE TESIPAO
2394 AUSANA, MARY GRACE EUSEBIO
2395 AUSEJO, HARVIN LEGASPI
2396 AUSTRIA, CHRIS MASINADING
2397 AUSTRIA, HEATER RON PATAYAN
2398 AUSTRIA, JACQUELYN SAYSON
2399 AUSTRIA, JEZZA IMARI RELORCASA
2400 AUSTRIA, KARISA NADINE TOLENTINO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 50 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2401 AUSTRIA, KARLA MAE SALVADOR
2402 AUSTRIA, KATHLEEN IRANZO
2403 AUSTRIA, KIRSTEN JOY TACOTACO
2404 AUSTRIA, LORDETTE KRISTELLE BRAVO
2405 AUSTRIA, MARK GERARD CABILLO
2406 AUSTRIA, PRINCESS ERBIE CACHERO
2407 AUSTRIA, VIENNA MAGTIBAY
2408 AUTENTICO, TITCHI LANZADERAS
2409 AUTOR, ANGELINE LABRE
2410 AUTOR, ERIKA LOUISE CRUZ
2411 AUTOR, RODGER BOCO
2412 AUXTERO, CARREN BALOS
2413 AUXTERO, JEZZEL REN BONIAO
2414 AVANCEÑA, SYVEL MIGNONETTE DY
2415 AVEJAR, RODJEAN LINAY
2416 AVELINO, BENHILL PERNITO
2417 AVELLANEDA, SALVE DE ROMA
2418 AVELLANOZA, REGGINE DRUJA
2419 AVENDAÑO, EDNA CATANIAG
2420 AVENIDO, ARIANNE JOY SILVA
2421 AVENIDO, RELYN YUCOT
2422 AVENIDO, WINDIE CLAIRE LAGUNERO
2423 AVENTURA, JEMARIE SAMSON
2424 AVERGONZADO, JERALD ZARRAGA
2425 AVERGONZADO, ROBERT JOHN DEL ROSARIO
2426 AVILA, AILEEN LAYSON
2427 AVILA, CHRISTOPHER MATIENZO
2428 AVILA, ELMER BIONG
2429 AVILA, JANE YVETTE SILVA
2430 AVILA, JENELYN OSANO
2431 AVILA, JHON JHOSEPH SERBO
2432 AVILA, JOLIBEE GIANGO
2433 AVILA, JUNAR OBIAS
2434 AVILA, MARINO III DELANTO
2435 AVILA, MARITE LOMIBAO
2436 AVILA, MARK KENNETH PAULINO
2437 AVILA, MARYCRIS MACALMA
2438 AVILA, RECHMAN VEGUER
2439 AVILA, REYNELSON BEATO
2440 AVILES, GLADYS BERSABAL
2441 AVILES, MA NORISA PRISCILA SALAMIDA
2442 AVISO, JOHN DENVER GERMINAL
2443 AWA, ALADIN MABANG
2444 AWAT, ERICKA MAY FAVORITO
2445 AWE, GINALYN RENDON
2446 AWIL, HAJAR ESMAIL
2447 AWING, ANALYN LOMBRES
2448 AWING, JOSEPH CSAR DISMAS
2449 AWINGAN, CHARLYNE GAYLE BAGTANG
2450 AWINGAN, LOU-ANN DALUNAG



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 51 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2451 AWIT, DECILOVE ESTRERA
2452 AWIT, GERALDO JR BUENBRAZO
2453 AWIT, VERNIE MALLO
2454 AXALAN, ESTRELLA UMALI
2455 AXALAN, JOHN MHERK TRIÑANES
2456 AYA-AY, ANGELICA ANTIGA
2457 AYA-AY, MARICRES DONGGAY
2458 AYAG, JERSON DAIGDIGAN
2459 AYALA, EDERLYN ATENDIDO
2460 AYAN, OLIVERA CALSE
2461 AYANGCO, JHON REY YANELA
2462 AYAO, SARAH LEE MARQUEZ
2463 AYAO, THERESE CHARY AGTOCA
2464 AYAWON, NELSON MANOS
2465 AYCARDO, CARMINICA ASEJO
2466 AYCARDO, JHONA PEÑARUBIA
2467 AYCARDO, ZAMONTE VISTA
2468 AYEN, ROSE ANN QUIOM
2469 AYENDE, ROSALLIE DEALAGDON
2470 AYENG, AMIE BERGADO
2471 AYING, PHOEBE BARRIOS
2472 AYNERA, SARAH JANE OBIDO
2473 AYNGAN, AGUSTINA FEGSAR
2474 AYO-ON, RAINSAHAYA MASBUD
2475 AYONGAO, MARILYN ORBETA
2476 AYOT, VIMALYN TIALA
2477 AYSON, HAIDELYN DELA CRUZ
2478 AYSON, SHERRINE JAMINAL
2479 AYUBAN, JEAN DESERIE ANTOQUE
2480 AYUBAN, MA ELSIE AUXILLO
2481 AYUBAN, OLIVER PACILLOS
2482 AYUMA, EVA MANGUERA
2483 AYUNAN, MARIBETH TEVES
2484 AYURO, MARY ANN ZANTUA
2485 AYURO, SARAH JANE SESCON
2486 AYUSIP, AVERIL JESSAMINE TENA
2487 AYUSTE, JEROCHO TAÑOLA
2488 AYUYANG, DOROTHY MARAMAG
2489 AZARCON, SHIELA MAE GOLINGAY
2490 AZARES, MARK STEPHEN DUEÑAS
2491 AZAS, HAZALE MAE OBLAN
2492 AZAÑES, MELODY LUNA
2493 AZUCENA, RESYL MIASCO
2494 AZUCENAS, LIBBY MAE MAÑAPAO
2495 AZUELA, FAYE MICHELLE CUSI
2496 AZUELO, APRIL JUNE MACALALAG
2497 AZUELO, CLARA MAE MABULAC
2498 AZUELO, JOHN MOSES VILLANUEVA
2499 AZUETA, ALONA LEGASPI
2500 AZUL, MILKIE MIRABUNA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 52 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2501 AZUMA, THOMMAS JHON BREIS
2502 AZUPARDO, AUDREY OROSCO
2503 AZUR, MA LEDILYN ABION
2504 AZURIAS, HONELIE ALFONSO
2505 AZURIN, NORHAM NATIVIDAD
2506 AZURIN, RACHELLE ANN MICU
2507 AZURNA, VANESA JANE NOLASCO
2508 AZURO, RYAN INSIGNE
2509 AÑABEZA, CHERRY MAE TORINO
2510 AÑABEZA, LIZETTE ALIDON
2511 AÑABIEZA, CERLIN PAPILLERO
2512 AÑAIN, FEMROELYN ARAMBULO
2513 AÑANA, LARRYLEN PILAPIL
2514 AÑASCO, FLORENDA YNOT
2515 AÑES, DEVINE GRACE BAYRANTE
2516 AÑO, DONNA VILLARIÑA
2517 AÑO, JAMES ANGELO TIAMA
2518 AÑOC, MA RONA BALING
2519 AÑONUEVO, ANGELICA SUYAT
2520 AÑONUEVO, BIEN MACALINGA
2521 AÑONUEVO, CECILLE ATIENZA
2522 AÑONUEVO, JAYSON DE CASTRO
2523 AÑONUEVO, KATHYRYN QUINTO
2524 AÑONUEVO, MARIA LOURDES ARBO
2525 AÑOSO, EDELINE PEARL OABEL


Message of inspiration:
Heaven and earth will pass away, but my words will never pass away.
Matthew 24:35 NIV